Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/5/2017 06:33 PM
            2017 ECAC Championships at Navy - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider                         
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Megan   20 Marist College-MR     298.65     278.00         20  
  2 Staszewski, Lindse  20 Loyola (Md)-MD        270.70     246.00         17  
  3 Katz, Lauren M      20 Marist College-MR     256.50     244.45         16  
  4 Tomayko, Meg        19 Rider University-NJ   253.50     227.19         15  
  5 Biddulph, Abigail   18 UMBC-MD               216.75     220.35         14  
  6 Ford, Tally B       20 Bucknell Univers-MA   222.65     202.62         13  
  7 Gromen, Devin F     18 UMBC-MD               212.45     190.85         12  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:33.11   2/26/2016 Army West Point, Army                      
                         K Hamilton, M Mucciarone, M Sowinski, J Forrester 
                1:28.98  A
                1:29.75  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          1:34.36    1:33.71         40  
     1) Phan, Kimberly 20               2) r:0.60 Westrick, Mollie 19     
     3) r:0.41 Layne, Emily 18          4) r:0.43 O'Leary, Sarah 20       
     r:15.04  23.35       46.89 (23.54)     1:10.58 (23.69)     1:33.71 (23.13)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:35.18    1:34.31         34  
     1) Fang, Elisa C 18                2) r:0.52 Richter, Audrey 18      
     3) r:0.30 Wojdylo, Helen 19        4) r:0.34 Samson, Julia 19        
     r:15.90  23.67       47.08 (23.41)     1:10.62 (23.54)     1:34.31 (23.69)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:35.31    1:34.53         32  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 21               2) r:0.13 O'Malley, Lauren 20     
     3) r:0.12 Quintero, Dominique 18   4) r:0.13 Kuenstler, Molly 21     
     r:+0.64  23.87       47.56 (23.69)     1:11.10 (23.54)     1:34.53 (23.43)
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:39.51    1:35.77         30  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:0.35 Biagioli, Isabella 18   
     3) r:0.17 Connor, Deirdre 20       4) r:0.17 Wurtz, Meredith 21      
     r:15.30  23.80       48.21 (24.41)     1:12.56 (24.35)     1:35.77 (23.21)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:35.53    1:35.82         28  
     1) Barpoulis, Megan J 19           2) r:0.33 Orem, Caroline 21       
     3) r:0.36 Perry, Rachel 21         4) r:0.31 Hanson, Diana 21        
     r:15.83  24.32       48.08 (23.76)     1:11.77 (23.69)     1:35.82 (24.05)
  6 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                1:38.41    1:37.52         26  
     1) Ribeiro, Juliana                2) r:+0.0 Ostojska, Karolina 20   
     3) r:+0.0 Tobo, Diana 21           4) r:+0.0 Monges, Clara 18        
              24.76       48.83 (24.07)     1:13.43 (24.60)     1:37.52 (24.09)
  7 Simmons College  'A'                        1:40.66    1:39.82         24  
     1) Giraldi, Natalie 21             2) r:0.22 Fleming, Kerry 20       
     3) r:0.39 Price, Sarah 22          4) r:0.26 List, Laura 18          
     r:+0.63  25.28       49.90 (24.62)     1:15.38 (25.48)     1:39.82 (24.44)
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:40.44    1:39.83         22  
     1) Gregoire, Raphaelle 18          2) r:0.35 Hernandez, Kristina 21  
     3) r:0.35 Stromstedt, Fanny 20     4) r:0.15 Kuczynski, Anne 22      
     r:15.35  25.21       50.11 (24.90)     1:14.97 (24.86)     1:39.83 (24.86)
B - Final
  9 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         1:40.66    1:40.53         18  
     1) Rivas, Natalie A 21             2) r:0.36 Biles, Calle 18         
     3) r:0.38 Raber, McKenzie 21       4) r:0.30 Delbondio, Sophia 21    
     r:+0.73  24.89       50.70 (25.81)     1:15.64 (24.94)     1:40.53 (24.89)
 10 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          1:46.61    1:42.04         14  
     1) Weinberger, Maddie P 20         2) r:+0.0 Turner, Emily 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Fazenbaker, Sydney 21    4) r:+0.0 Nitchie, Macey 20       
              25.81       51.79 (25.98)     1:17.79 (26.00)     1:42.04 (24.25)
 11 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:44.15    1:42.16         12  
     1) Breiner, Emma 18                2) r:0.39 Vani, Jacqueline 20     
     3) r:0.43 Brown, Emma 18           4) r:0.08 Whelan, Kelly 21        
     r:13.68  26.05       51.44 (25.39)     1:17.07 (25.63)     1:42.16 (25.09)
 12 Regis-NE  'A'                               1:42.50    1:42.23         10  
     1) Higgins, Jessica M 20           2) r:0.20 Leonard, Sarah 19       
     3) r:0.44 DeRoche, Ashlyn 21       4) r:0.44 Zernitsky, Jessica 18   
     r:13.81  25.03       50.55 (25.52)     1:16.98 (26.43)     1:42.23 (25.25)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    1:43.36    1:43.59          8  
     1) Silaika, Karen S 19             2) r:0.43 Steve, Annie 20         
     3) r:0.23 Smith, Kelsey 20         4) r:0.46 Nicastro, Emily 19      
     r:14.36  26.20       52.47 (26.27)     1:17.31 (24.84)     1:43.59 (26.28)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:33.11   2/26/2016 Army West Point, Army                      
                         K Hamilton, M Mucciarone, M Sowinski, J Forrester 
                1:28.98  A
                1:29.75  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                1:33.45    1:34.36 q      
     1) Phan, Kimberly 20               2) r:0.30 Westrick, Mollie 19     
     3) r:0.55 Layne, Emily 18          4) r:0.35 O'Leary, Sarah 20       
              23.37       47.33 (23.96)     1:11.00 (23.67)     1:34.36 (23.36)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:35.52    1:35.18 q      
     1) Fang, Elisa C 18                2) r:0.48 Richter, Audrey 18      
     3) r:0.24 Wojdylo, Helen 19        4) r:0.36 Samson, Julia 19        
              23.96       47.50 (23.54)     1:11.30 (23.80)     1:35.18 (23.88)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:31.36    1:35.31 q      
     1) Kuenstler, Molly R 21           2) r:0.26 O'Malley, Lauren 20     
     3) r:0.16 Quintero, Dominique 18   4) r:0.45 Hoiles, Alex 21         
              23.84       47.65 (23.81)     1:11.26 (23.61)     1:35.31 (24.05)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:35.75    1:35.53 q      
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 19          2) r:0.32 Barpoulis, Megan 19     
     3) r:0.30 Orem, Caroline 21        4) r:0.23 Perry, Rachel 21        
              24.11       48.44 (24.33)     1:12.14 (23.70)     1:35.53 (23.39)
  5 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      1:37.91    1:38.41 q      
     1) Ribeiro, Juliana                2) r:0.19 Tobo, Diana 21          
     3) r:0.26 Ostojska, Karolina 20    4) r:0.14 Monges, Clara 18        
              24.94       49.39 (24.45)     1:14.05 (24.66)     1:38.41 (24.36)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:35.14    1:39.51 q      
     1) Biagioli, Isabella A 18         2) r:0.28 Newton, Melanie 20      
     3) r:0.40 Miller, Jessica 18       4) r:0.32 Connor, Deirdre 20      
              24.72       49.82 (25.10)     1:14.68 (24.86)     1:39.51 (24.83)
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:40.25    1:40.44 q      
     1) Gregoire, Raphaelle 18          2) r:0.32 Hernandez, Kristina 21  
     3) r:0.15 Stromstedt, Fanny 20     4) r:0.11 Kuczynski, Anne 22      
              25.58       50.81 (25.23)     1:15.65 (24.84)     1:40.44 (24.79)
  8 Simmons College  'A'                              1:38.82    1:40.66 q      
     1) Giraldi, Natalie 21             2) r:0.27 Fleming, Kerry 20       
     3) r:0.39 Price, Sarah 22          4) r:0.15 List, Laura 18          
              25.27       50.23 (24.96)     1:16.12 (25.89)     1:40.66 (24.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:42.74   J1:40.66 q      
     1) Rivas, Natalie A 21             2) r:0.36 Biles, Calle 18         
     3) r:0.48 Raber, McKenzie 21       4) r:0.39 Delbondio, Sophia 21    
              24.88       50.78 (25.90)     1:15.81 (25.03)     1:40.66 (24.85)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                                     1:40.81    1:42.50 q      
     1) Higgins, Jessica M 20           2) r:0.21 Leonard, Sarah 19       
     3) r:0.35 DeRoche, Ashlyn 21       4) r:0.40 Zernitsky, Jessica 18   
              25.17       50.69 (25.52)     1:17.14 (26.45)     1:42.50 (25.36)
 11 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:40.58    1:43.36 q      
     1) Silaika, Karen S 19             2) r:0.47 Steve, Annie 20         
     3) r:0.23 Smith, Kelsey 20         4) r:0.39 Nicastro, Emily 19      
              26.24       52.57 (26.33)     1:17.14 (24.57)     1:43.36 (26.22)
 12 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:43.17    1:44.15 q      
     1) Brown, Emma 18                  2) r:0.45 Whelan, Kelly 21        
     3) r:0.64 Tzavelis, Kristen        4) r:0.28 Dreiss, Danielle 21     
              26.37       51.86 (25.49)     1:18.19 (26.33)     1:44.15 (25.96)
 13 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                1:42.29    1:46.61 q      
     1) Marsh, Becca M 18               2) r:0.46 Culbertson, Megan 18    
     3) r:0.30 Myers, Elizabeth 19      4) r:0.51 Turner, Emily 19        
              27.26       54.06 (26.80)     1:20.48 (26.42)     1:46.61 (26.13)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:37.08         X         
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       1:38.86         X         
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:34.00   X1:34.12        
     1) Baldwin, Peyton                 2) r:0.17 Gould, Audrey           
     3) r:0.55 Miller, Katie 21         4) r:0.37 Rommel, Dina            
              24.52       47.78 (23.26)     1:11.76 (23.98)     1:34.12 (22.36)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:36.14   X1:36.17        
     1) Troy, Lizzie J 20               2) r:0.36 Donnelly, Lucia 19      
     3) r:0.29 Cole, Kathryn 19         4) r:0.24 Hetzer, Nicole 21       
              24.38       48.43 (24.05)     1:12.19 (23.76)     1:36.17 (23.98)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            1:45.00   X1:43.51        
     1) Gordon, Shannon E 20            2) r:0.43 Solin, Julia 19         
     3) r:0.31 Mosca, Sarah 21          4) r:0.26 Purvis, Margaux 20      
              25.67       52.62 (26.95)     1:18.56 (25.94)     1:43.51 (24.95)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:20.00   2/24/2012 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Parker, Bagnet, Bemberger, Ingold                 
                1:17.77  A
                1:18.46  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          1:20.89    1:21.00         40  
     1) O'Dowd, Jackson H 18            2) r:0.23 Fisher, Zach 22         
     3) r:0.14 Scott, Jack 20           4) r:0.28 Ryan, Austin 19         
     r:13.54  20.91       40.84 (19.93)     1:00.82 (19.98)     1:21.00 (20.18)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:23.89    1:22.28         34  
     1) Mayer, Chris J 18               2) r:+0.0 Adams, Nathaniel 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Speri, Philip 19         4) r:+0.0 Rusiewski, Dj 22        
              20.82       41.21 (20.39)     1:01.81 (20.60)     1:22.28 (20.47)
  3 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:23.76    1:22.45         32  
     1) Paz, Maciej M 20                2) Molloy, William J 22           
     3) r:0.23 Musselman, Luke 19       4) r:0.28 Gibbons, Vincent 19     
     r:11.01  21.25       41.70 (20.45)     1:02.35 (20.65)     1:22.45 (20.10)
  4 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                1:23.97    1:22.74         30  
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.45 Stigant, Jarred 20      
     3) r:0.26 Sobers, Alex 18          4) r:0.19 Mendes, Rafael 22       
     r:+9.63  20.35       40.97 (20.62)     1:01.98 (21.01)     1:22.74 (20.76)
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      1:23.75    1:22.75         28  
     1) Bachar, Amit 21                 2) r:0.20 Kaplan, Zach 19         
     3) r:0.12 Meyers, Tyler 18         4) r:0.42 Brion, Alex 19          
     r:+0.74  21.41       42.04 (20.63)     1:02.74 (20.70)     1:22.75 (20.01)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:22.93    1:22.97         26  
     1) Gullick, Hank H 19              2) r:0.26 May, Drew 21            
     3) r:0.21 Radice, Julian 22        4) r:0.40 Dang, Kevin 19          
     r:14.90  20.66       41.69 (21.03)     1:02.28 (20.59)     1:22.97 (20.69)
  7 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:24.52    1:23.88         24  
     1) McDowell, Robert C 21           2) r:0.16 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:0.18 Garcia, Manuel 22        4) r:0.10 Madeira, Miguel 20      
     r:+6.58  21.15       42.09 (20.94)     1:02.91 (20.82)     1:23.88 (20.97)
  8 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         1:24.68    1:24.56         22  
     1) Schmitz, Ryan M 19              2) r:0.24 Nemceff, Niko 19        
     3) r:0.29 Lancaster, Jt 22         4) r:0.30 Gannon, Brady 20        
     r:14.74  21.21       42.30 (21.09)     1:03.74 (21.44)     1:24.56 (20.82)
B - Final
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:26.07    1:24.28         18  
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:+0.00 Bloom, Kyle 21         
     3) r:0.06 Kinsella, Will 18        4) r:0.19 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     r:11.06  21.48       42.45 (20.97)     1:03.63 (21.18)     1:24.28 (20.65)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                               1:26.00    1:24.99         14  
     1) Bastianelli, Cassidy 22         2) r:0.26 Rainville, Nicholas 21  
     3) r:0.22 Johnson, Bryan 23        4) r:0.14 Luong, Kiet 22          
     r:14.01  21.77       42.89 (21.12)     1:04.23 (21.34)     1:24.99 (20.76)
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         1:25.93    1:25.70         12  
     1) Clyne, Kevin 22                 2) r:0.23 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     3) r:0.35 Cleworth, Calvin 19      4) r:0.41 Edison, Tim 22          
     r:14.75  21.78       42.98 (21.20)     1:04.16 (21.18)     1:25.70 (21.54)
 12 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    1:27.19    1:26.60         10  
     1) May, Travis J 20                2) r:+0.0 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Walton, Matthew 19       4) r:+0.0 Stolarski, Phil 22      
              21.38       43.32 (21.94)     1:04.52 (21.20)     1:26.60 (22.08)
 13 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  1:27.01    1:26.89          8  
     1) Cudahy, Brock J 19              2) r:0.37 Quinan, Andrew 18       
     3) r:0.09 Twizell, Will 19         4) r:0.22 McCormick, Aidan 21     
     r:+8.60  21.63       43.78 (22.15)     1:05.24 (21.46)     1:26.89 (21.65)
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:27.60    1:27.16          6  
     1) Thompson, Noah T 20             2) r:0.15 Wesselhoff, Micah 18    
     3) r:0.23 Kron, Markus 22          4) r:0.19 Veazey, Jonas 20        
     r:+7.86  21.35       42.87 (21.52)     1:05.01 (22.14)     1:27.16 (22.15)
 15 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:28.02    1:27.76          4  
     1) Vreeland, Zack 18               2) r:0.42 Strong, Noah 19         
     3) r:0.25 Theophilidis, Gerry 21   4) r:0.31 D'Ortenzio, Peter 22    
     r:+9.54  22.48       44.45 (21.97)     1:06.36 (21.91)     1:27.76 (21.40)
 16 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   1:28.14    1:28.10          2  
     1) Venit, Jay 18                   2) r:0.29 Cary, Chris 20          
     3) r:0.33 Callaghan, John 19       4) r:0.30 Kogut, Richie 18        
     r:11.97  22.21       43.91 (21.70)     1:05.67 (21.76)     1:28.10 (22.43)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:20.00   2/24/2012 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Parker, Bagnet, Bemberger, Ingold                 
                1:17.77  A
                1:18.46  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                1:22.78    1:20.89 q      
     1) Fisher, Zach A 22               2) r:+0.0 Hua, David 19           
     3) r:0.37 Ryan, Austin 19          4) r:0.20 Scott, Jack 20          
              20.32       40.51 (20.19)     1:00.84 (20.33)     1:20.89 (20.05)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:26.33    1:22.93 q      
     1) Radice, Julian M 22             2) r:0.25 Cox, Erik 19            
     3) r:0.21 May, Drew 21             4) r:0.30 Gullick, Hank 19        
              21.36       42.39 (21.03)     1:02.99 (20.60)     1:22.93 (19.94)
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            1:24.93    1:23.75 q      
     1) Blank, Travis C 20              2) r:0.31 Wang, Eric 20           
     3) r:0.17 Meyers, Tyler 18         4) r:0.39 Brion, Alex 19          
              21.33       42.64 (21.31)     1:03.46 (20.82)     1:23.75 (20.29)
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:20.40    1:23.76 q      
     1) Cramer, Sam G 21                2) r:0.43 Smith, Ben 21           
     3) r:0.35 Musselman, Luke 19       4) r:0.29 Gibbons, Vincent 19     
              21.20       42.49 (21.29)     1:03.31 (20.82)     1:23.76 (20.45)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:21.15    1:23.89 q      
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 20            2) r:0.12 Macgregor, Andy 18      
     3) r:0.16 Adams, Nathaniel 19      4) r:0.31 Rusiewski, Dj 22        
              21.59       42.32 (20.73)     1:03.02 (20.70)     1:23.89 (20.87)
  6 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      1:22.55    1:23.97 q      
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.22 Stigant, Jarred 20      
     3) r:0.46 Sobers, Alex 18          4) r:0.30 Mendes, Rafael 22       
              20.54       41.65 (21.11)     1:03.05 (21.40)     1:23.97 (20.92)
  7 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:22.46    1:24.52 q      
     1) Garcia, Manuel G 22             2) r:0.12 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:0.22 McDowell, Robert 21      4) r:0.33 Madeira, Miguel 20      
              21.71       42.60 (20.89)     1:03.18 (20.58)     1:24.52 (21.34)
  8 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:27.37    1:24.68 q      
     1) Schmitz, Ryan M 19              2) r:0.27 Nemceff, Niko 19        
     3) r:0.40 Lancaster, Jt 22         4) r:0.30 Gannon, Brady 20        
              21.37       42.30 (20.93)     1:04.04 (21.74)     1:24.68 (20.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:27.42    1:25.93 q      
     1) Cleworth, Calvin W 19           2) r:0.26 Boll, Ryan 18           
     3) r:0.38 Clyne, Kevin 22          4) r:0.32 Kinnon, Shane 22        
              21.88       43.57 (21.69)     1:04.68 (21.11)     1:25.93 (21.25)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                                     1:27.41    1:26.00 q      
     1) Bastianelli, Cassidy 22         2) r:0.20 Rainville, Nicholas 21  
     3) r:0.39 Johnson, Bryan 23        4) r:0.36 Luong, Kiet 22          
              21.75       43.17 (21.42)     1:04.76 (21.59)     1:26.00 (21.24)
 11 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:23.65    1:26.07 q      
     1) Olle, Harrison J 19             2) r:0.29 Kinsella, Will 18       
     3) r:0.47 Warner, Ray 18           4) r:0.07 McFarland, Charlie 20   
              21.96       43.38 (21.42)     1:05.59 (22.21)     1:26.07 (20.48)
 12 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        1:30.89    1:27.01 q      
     1) Cudahy, Brock J 19              2) r:0.35 Quinan, Andrew 18       
     3) r:0.24 Huang, Vincent 18        4) r:0.25 McCormick, Aidan 21     
              21.34       43.24 (21.90)     1:05.39 (22.15)     1:27.01 (21.62)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:24.69    1:27.19 q      
     1) Walton, Matthew T 19            2) r:0.42 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.24 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.30 Stolarski, Phil 22      
              21.24       43.42 (22.18)     1:04.81 (21.39)     1:27.19 (22.38)
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:27.19    1:27.60 q      
     1) Thompson, Noah T 20             2) r:0.18 Wesselhoff, Micah 18    
     3) r:0.25 Kron, Markus 22          4) r:0.40 Veazey, Jonas 20        
              21.52       43.16 (21.64)     1:05.16 (22.00)     1:27.60 (22.44)
 15 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:27.08    1:28.02 q      
     1) Vreeland, Zack 18               2) r:0.22 Strong, Noah 19         
     3) r:0.36 Theophilidis, Gerry 21   4) r:0.33 D'Ortenzio, Peter 22    
              22.55       44.58 (22.03)     1:06.42 (21.84)     1:28.02 (21.60)
 16 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:24.15    1:28.14 q      
     1) Venit, Jay 18                   2) r:0.38 Cary, Chris 20          
     3) r:0.19 Callaghan, John 19       4) r:0.53 Kogut, Richie 18        
              22.42       44.10 (21.68)     1:05.92 (21.82)     1:28.14 (22.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                  1:28.73    1:29.51        
     1) Defonte, Nicholas 19            2) r:0.61 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20
     3) r:0.24 Villa, Derek 22          4) r:0.19 Sweeney, Tim 21         
              23.03       46.94 (23.91)     1:09.07 (22.13)     1:29.51 (20.44)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       1:27.57         X         
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:23.05   X1:23.41        
     1) Mayer, Chris J 18               2) r:0.25 Speri, Philip 19        
     3) r:0.35 Girard, Jake 20          4) r:0.45 Wilson, James 18        
              20.91       41.61 (20.70)     1:03.01 (21.40)     1:23.41 (20.40)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:26.00   X1:24.04        
     1) Keel, Henry                     2) r:0.25 Wells, Jacob 18         
     3) r:0.19 Switzer, Nick            4) r:0.34 Denning, John           
              20.62       42.17 (21.55)     1:03.23 (21.06)     1:24.04 (20.81)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:27.36   X1:25.36        
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 18            2) r:0.26 Bloom, Kyle 21          
     3) r:0.29 Rush, Jimmy 19           4) r:0.45 Filippini, Vince 20     
              21.54       42.72 (21.18)     1:03.71 (20.99)     1:25.36 (21.65)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT   X1:28.25        
     1) Morrill, Coulter M 19           2) r:0.40 Penn, Alec 21           
     3) r:0.11 Lindsley, Spencer 19     4) r:0.23 Edison, Tim 22          
              22.08       44.39 (22.31)     1:06.63 (22.24)     1:28.25 (21.62)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                       1:24.00   X1:28.87        
     1) Kieser, Pearce C 19             2) r:0.24 Fraser, Connor 22       
     3) r:0.22 Zhang, Alec 18           4) r:0.40 Kronengold, Matthew 20  
              22.76       44.60 (21.84)     1:06.73 (22.13)     1:28.87 (22.14)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            1:28.00   X1:29.46        
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 21             2) r:0.39 Presta, Michael 19      
     3) r:0.34 Llenin, Luis 19          4) r:0.12 Stadel, Riley 19        
              23.00       44.83 (21.83)     1:07.81 (22.98)     1:29.46 (21.65)
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachel Burnett, WVU                        
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gvozdas, Jessie        Virginia-VA          4:53.68    4:51.88         20  
     r:+0.76  27.10       56.38 (29.28)     1:25.90 (29.52)     1:55.40 (29.50)
        2:25.18 (29.78)     2:54.76 (29.58)     3:24.34 (29.58)     3:54.07 (29.73)
        4:23.37 (29.30)     4:51.88 (28.51)                                        
  2 Jordan, Erin K      20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:54.42    4:52.24         17  
     r:+0.72  27.21       56.66 (29.45)     1:26.26 (29.60)     1:55.77 (29.51)
        2:25.44 (29.67)     2:55.15 (29.71)     3:24.73 (29.58)     3:54.29 (29.56)
        4:23.80 (29.51)     4:52.24 (28.44)                                        
  3 Downing, Stephanie  19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:56.36    4:53.91         16  
     r:+0.72  27.52       57.18 (29.66)     1:27.09 (29.91)     1:56.91 (29.82)
        2:26.91 (30.00)     2:56.52 (29.61)     3:26.09 (29.57)     3:55.86 (29.77)
        4:25.44 (29.58)     4:53.91 (28.47)                                        
  4 Scudder, Erin E     18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:55.34    4:54.17         15  
     r:+0.68  27.30       56.68 (29.38)     1:26.25 (29.57)     1:56.03 (29.78)
        2:26.05 (30.02)     2:56.14 (30.09)     3:26.22 (30.08)     3:55.79 (29.57)
        4:24.90 (29.11)     4:54.17 (29.27)                                        
  5 Smart, Maddy M      21 Virginia-VA          5:00.18    4:54.61         14  
     r:+0.85  26.72       55.88 (29.16)     1:25.62 (29.74)     1:55.39 (29.77)
        2:25.14 (29.75)     2:55.04 (29.90)     3:25.06 (30.02)     3:55.09 (30.03)
        4:25.12 (30.03)     4:54.61 (29.49)                                        
  6 Daniel, Paige L     21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:59.00    4:55.68         13  
              27.44       57.03 (29.59)     1:26.98 (29.95)     1:57.03 (30.05)
        2:26.95 (29.92)     2:56.89 (29.94)     3:26.56 (29.67)     3:56.09 (29.53)
        4:25.97 (29.88)     4:55.68 (29.71)                                        
  7 Orem, Maggie J      18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:01.57    5:03.77         12  
     r:+0.84  27.75       57.53 (29.78)     1:27.91 (30.38)     1:58.32 (30.41)
        2:29.03 (30.71)     3:00.20 (31.17)     3:31.16 (30.96)     4:02.56 (31.40)
        4:33.71 (31.15)     5:03.77 (30.06)                                        
  8 Newton, Melanie S   20 Marist College-MR    5:02.46    5:03.81         11  
     r:+0.70  26.89       56.20 (29.31)     1:25.98 (29.78)     1:56.30 (30.32)
        2:27.18 (30.88)     2:58.21 (31.03)     3:29.69 (31.48)     4:01.36 (31.67)
        4:33.21 (31.85)     5:03.81 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Connor, Deirdre A   20 Marist College-MR    5:05.29    5:02.27          9  
     r:+0.74  27.91       58.09 (30.18)     1:28.59 (30.50)     1:59.15 (30.56)
        2:29.87 (30.72)     3:00.45 (30.58)     3:31.12 (30.67)     4:01.84 (30.72)
        4:32.61 (30.77)     5:02.27 (29.66)                                        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   20 Marist College-MR    5:03.77    5:02.33          7  
     r:+0.71  28.19       58.63 (30.44)     1:29.00 (30.37)     1:59.74 (30.74)
        2:30.45 (30.71)     3:01.09 (30.64)     3:31.95 (30.86)     4:02.49 (30.54)
        4:32.80 (30.31)     5:02.33 (29.53)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Katherine   19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:08.88    5:05.60          6  
     r:+0.77  28.12       58.38 (30.26)     1:29.17 (30.79)     2:00.13 (30.96)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:02.17 (30.76)     3:32.94 (30.77)     4:04.07 (31.13)
        4:35.16 (31.09)     5:05.60 (30.44)                                        
 12 Buerger, Emma K     18 Penn-MA              5:05.76    5:06.48          5  
     r:+0.74  28.01       58.47 (30.46)     1:29.36 (30.89)     2:00.32 (30.96)
        2:31.42 (31.10)     3:02.57 (31.15)     3:33.72 (31.15)     4:04.92 (31.20)
        4:36.33 (31.41)     5:06.48 (30.15)                                        
 13 McGoff, Rachel A    21 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:09.48    5:08.18          4  
     r:+0.78  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.07 (30.96)     2:00.04 (30.97)
        2:31.48 (31.44)     3:03.13 (31.65)     3:34.72 (31.59)     4:06.32 (31.60)
        4:37.41 (31.09)     5:08.18 (30.77)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy          18 Columbia-MR          5:10.03    5:09.09          3  
     r:+7.81  27.36       57.87 (30.51)     1:28.57 (30.70)     1:59.51 (30.94)
        2:30.09 (30.58)     3:01.16 (31.07)     3:32.56 (31.40)     4:04.80 (32.24)
        4:37.31 (32.51)     5:09.09 (31.78)                                        
 15 Noya, Arianna       20 Columbia-MR          5:06.58    5:09.10          2  
              27.75       58.07 (30.32)     1:28.80 (30.73)     1:59.72 (30.92)
        2:30.60 (30.88)     3:01.72 (31.12)     3:33.05 (31.33)     4:04.89 (31.84)
        4:36.91 (32.02)     5:09.10 (32.19)                                        
 16 Zrada, Laureana J   22 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:06.66    5:11.52          1  
     r:+0.79  27.87       58.09 (30.22)     1:29.22 (31.13)     2:00.37 (31.15)
        2:31.72 (31.35)     3:03.59 (31.87)     3:35.57 (31.98)     4:07.84 (32.27)
        4:40.02 (32.18)     5:11.52 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachel Burnett, WVU                        
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gvozdas, Jessie              Virginia-VA          5:02.04    4:53.68 q      
              27.01       55.99 (28.98)     1:25.57 (29.58)     1:55.25 (29.68)
        2:25.03 (29.78)     2:54.60 (29.57)     3:24.39 (29.79)     3:54.22 (29.83)
        4:24.11 (29.89)     4:53.68 (29.57)                                        
  2 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:01.17    4:54.42 q      
              27.18       56.24 (29.06)     1:25.74 (29.50)     1:55.23 (29.49)
        2:25.05 (29.82)     2:55.00 (29.95)     3:24.97 (29.97)     3:55.36 (30.39)
        4:25.48 (30.12)     4:54.42 (28.94)                                        
  3 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD         5:00.20    4:55.34 q      
              27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:25.68 (29.35)     1:55.24 (29.56)
        2:24.95 (29.71)     2:54.95 (30.00)     3:25.08 (30.13)     3:54.99 (29.91)
        4:25.07 (30.08)     4:55.34 (30.27)                                        
  4 Downing, Stephanie M      19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:59.79    4:56.36 q      
              27.25       56.70 (29.45)     1:26.49 (29.79)     1:56.54 (30.05)
        2:26.58 (30.04)     2:56.36 (29.78)     3:26.21 (29.85)     3:56.28 (30.07)
        4:26.47 (30.19)     4:56.36 (29.89)                                        
  5 Daniel, Paige L           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:00.63    4:59.00 q      
              27.36       56.84 (29.48)     1:26.60 (29.76)     1:56.82 (30.22)
        2:27.15 (30.33)     2:57.62 (30.47)     3:27.76 (30.14)     3:58.10 (30.34)
        4:28.93 (30.83)     4:59.00 (30.07)                                        
  6 Smart, Maddy M            21 Virginia-VA          4:56.94    5:00.18 q      
              26.42       55.31 (28.89)     1:24.91 (29.60)     1:54.99 (30.08)
        2:25.39 (30.40)     2:55.49 (30.10)     3:26.17 (30.68)     3:57.67 (31.50)
        4:29.08 (31.41)     5:00.18 (31.10)                                        
  7 Orem, Maggie J            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:11.79    5:01.57 q      
              27.77       57.67 (29.90)     1:27.37 (29.70)     1:57.43 (30.06)
        2:27.90 (30.47)     2:58.74 (30.84)     3:29.63 (30.89)     4:00.68 (31.05)
        4:31.62 (30.94)     5:01.57 (29.95)                                        
  8 Newton, Melanie S         20 Marist College-MR    5:03.32    5:02.46 q      
              27.57       57.30 (29.73)     1:27.65 (30.35)     1:58.35 (30.70)
        2:29.20 (30.85)     3:00.18 (30.98)     3:31.11 (30.93)     4:01.78 (30.67)
        4:32.40 (30.62)     5:02.46 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Shannon E         20 Marist College-MR    5:05.31    5:03.77 q      
              28.46       58.94 (30.48)     1:29.41 (30.47)     2:00.05 (30.64)
        2:30.72 (30.67)     3:01.48 (30.76)     3:32.26 (30.78)     4:03.00 (30.74)
        4:33.80 (30.80)     5:03.77 (29.97)                                        
 10 Murski, Lauren E          21 Penn-MA              5:03.89    5:04.12 q      
              27.53       57.24 (29.71)     1:27.64 (30.40)     1:58.22 (30.58)
        2:28.83 (30.61)     2:59.79 (30.96)     3:31.12 (31.33)     4:02.33 (31.21)
        4:33.47 (31.14)     5:04.12 (30.65)                                        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         20 Marist College-MR    5:07.90    5:05.29 q      
              28.05       57.74 (29.69)     1:27.90 (30.16)     1:58.34 (30.44)
        2:29.22 (30.88)     3:00.28 (31.06)     3:31.44 (31.16)     4:02.76 (31.32)
        4:34.16 (31.40)     5:05.29 (31.13)                                        
 12 Buerger, Emma K           18 Penn-MA              5:09.31    5:05.76 q      
              27.79       57.69 (29.90)     1:27.99 (30.30)     1:59.09 (31.10)
        2:30.18 (31.09)     3:01.46 (31.28)     3:32.85 (31.39)     4:04.13 (31.28)
        4:35.50 (31.37)     5:05.76 (30.26)                                        
 13 Noya, Arianna             20 Columbia-MR          5:04.25    5:06.58 q      
              27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:26.63 (30.34)     1:57.27 (30.64)
        2:27.81 (30.54)     2:58.84 (31.03)     3:30.45 (31.61)     4:02.37 (31.92)
        4:34.42 (32.05)     5:06.58 (32.16)                                        
 14 Zrada, Laureana J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:12.99    5:06.66 q      
              27.97       58.00 (30.03)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.04 (30.53)
        2:30.22 (31.18)     3:01.26 (31.04)     3:32.76 (31.50)     4:04.41 (31.65)
        4:35.83 (31.42)     5:06.66 (30.83)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:07.79    5:08.88 q      
              27.22       56.96 (29.74)     1:27.93 (30.97)     1:59.45 (31.52)
        2:30.90 (31.45)     3:02.65 (31.75)     3:34.44 (31.79)     4:06.24 (31.80)
        4:37.99 (31.75)     5:08.88 (30.89)                                        
 16 McGoff, Rachel A          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:15.63    5:09.48 q      
              28.44       59.44 (31.00)     1:30.00 (30.56)     2:01.15 (31.15)
        2:32.20 (31.05)     3:03.41 (31.21)     3:35.05 (31.64)     4:06.82 (31.77)
        4:38.58 (31.76)     5:09.48 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Amy                18 Columbia-MR          5:14.32    5:10.03        
              27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:27.26 (30.14)     1:58.01 (30.75)
        2:29.10 (31.09)     3:00.64 (31.54)     3:32.57 (31.93)     4:04.79 (32.22)
        4:37.63 (32.84)     5:10.03 (32.40)                                        
 18 Johnstone, Audrey         19 Emmanuel-GA          5:08.39    5:10.30        
              28.43       58.69 (30.26)     1:29.61 (30.92)     2:00.93 (31.32)
        2:32.07 (31.14)     3:03.64 (31.57)     3:35.44 (31.80)     4:07.45 (32.01)
        4:39.36 (31.91)     5:10.30 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fleming, Kerry            20 Simmons              5:11.68    5:10.37        
              27.98       58.13 (30.15)     1:29.17 (31.04)     2:00.88 (31.71)
        2:32.71 (31.83)     3:04.64 (31.93)     3:36.45 (31.81)     4:08.30 (31.85)
        4:39.76 (31.46)     5:10.37 (30.61)                                        
 20 Ables, Kelsey S           21 Columbia-MR          5:03.75    5:10.40        
              27.91       58.32 (30.41)     1:29.18 (30.86)     2:00.66 (31.48)
        2:32.19 (31.53)     3:03.78 (31.59)     3:35.35 (31.57)     4:07.13 (31.78)
        4:39.12 (31.99)     5:10.40 (31.28)                                        
 21 Simpson, Laura            19 Simmons              5:10.79    5:13.93        
              28.23       58.13 (29.90)     1:28.74 (30.61)     2:00.20 (31.46)
        2:31.89 (31.69)     3:03.84 (31.95)     3:36.50 (32.66)     4:08.86 (32.36)
        4:41.59 (32.73)     5:13.93 (32.34)                                        
 22 Melchiorre, Christina J   21 Cabrini-MA           5:17.93    5:18.54        
              29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)     1:32.70 (31.91)     2:05.07 (32.37)
        2:38.16 (33.09)     3:11.35 (33.19)     3:43.84 (32.49)     4:16.08 (32.24)
        4:47.69 (31.61)     5:18.54 (30.85)                                        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR           5:18.54    5:22.29        
              28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.84 (32.38)     2:05.45 (32.61)
        2:38.17 (32.72)     3:11.13 (32.96)     3:43.95 (32.82)     4:16.89 (32.94)
        4:49.92 (33.03)     5:22.29 (32.37)                                        
 24 Dawes, Megan              19 Emmanuel-GA          5:13.45    5:23.80        
              28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:29.61 (31.25)     2:01.57 (31.96)
        2:34.13 (32.56)     3:07.75 (33.62)     3:41.91 (34.16)     4:15.98 (34.07)
        4:50.77 (34.79)     5:23.80 (33.03)                                        
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         21 U.S. Navy-MD         5:13.27   X5:05.87        
              27.91       57.78 (29.87)     1:28.17 (30.39)     1:58.72 (30.55)
        2:29.58 (30.86)     3:00.48 (30.90)     3:32.03 (31.55)     4:03.79 (31.76)
        4:35.34 (31.55)     5:05.87 (30.53)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Kristina L     21 Terriers-MR          5:07.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:17.93   2/27/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tara, Omer O        20 Virginia-VA          4:25.35    4:24.59 B       20  
     r:+0.74  23.96       50.13 (26.17)     1:16.66 (26.53)     1:43.40 (26.74)
        2:10.17 (26.77)     2:37.14 (26.97)     3:04.08 (26.94)     3:31.14 (27.06)
        3:58.18 (27.04)     4:24.59 (26.41)                                        
  2 Quinn, Jason           Virginia-VA          4:28.32    4:25.37         17  
     r:+0.72  24.56       50.95 (26.39)     1:17.53 (26.58)     1:44.17 (26.64)
        2:11.17 (27.00)     2:38.13 (26.96)     3:05.05 (26.92)     3:32.04 (26.99)
        3:58.92 (26.88)     4:25.37 (26.45)                                        
  3 Cramer, Sam G       21 Rider University-NJ  4:30.18    4:28.98         16  
     r:+0.68  24.21       50.70 (26.49)     1:17.78 (27.08)     1:44.97 (27.19)
        2:12.11 (27.14)     2:39.63 (27.52)     3:07.36 (27.73)     3:35.05 (27.69)
        4:03.20 (28.15)     4:28.98 (25.78)                                        
  4 Parker, Kenneth P   20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:28.71    4:30.63         15  
     r:+0.72  24.20       50.71 (26.51)     1:17.63 (26.92)     1:44.70 (27.07)
        2:12.13 (27.43)     2:39.83 (27.70)     3:07.67 (27.84)     3:35.83 (28.16)
        4:03.45 (27.62)     4:30.63 (27.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Neal P       20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:31.44    4:32.09         14  
     r:+0.81  24.94       51.91 (26.97)     1:19.40 (27.49)     1:46.55 (27.15)
        2:14.01 (27.46)     2:41.62 (27.61)     3:09.45 (27.83)     3:37.68 (28.23)
        4:05.41 (27.73)     4:32.09 (26.68)                                        
  6 O'Dowd, Jackson H   18 Penn-MA              4:32.03    4:32.80         13  
     r:+0.72  25.15       52.23 (27.08)     1:19.53 (27.30)     1:47.22 (27.69)
        2:15.29 (28.07)     2:42.95 (27.66)     3:10.98 (28.03)     3:38.87 (27.89)
        4:06.05 (27.18)     4:32.80 (26.75)                                        
  7 Johnston, Noah G    20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:30.65    4:32.89         12  
              24.68       51.40 (26.72)     1:18.64 (27.24)     1:46.09 (27.45)
        2:13.80 (27.71)     2:41.76 (27.96)     3:09.94 (28.18)     3:38.06 (28.12)
        4:06.15 (28.09)     4:32.89 (26.74)                                        
  8 Brakovec, Hunter Z  20 Penn-MA              4:32.16    4:33.52         11  
     r:+0.82  24.57       51.19 (26.62)     1:18.49 (27.30)     1:46.15 (27.66)
        2:14.21 (28.06)     2:42.29 (28.08)     3:10.33 (28.04)     3:38.58 (28.25)
        4:06.43 (27.85)     4:33.52 (27.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sobers, Alex        18 Emmanuel-GA          4:33.62    4:27.56          9  
     r:+0.71  24.09       50.67 (26.58)     1:18.07 (27.40)     1:45.84 (27.77)
        2:13.57 (27.73)     2:41.02 (27.45)     3:08.11 (27.09)     3:35.02 (26.91)
        4:01.94 (26.92)     4:27.56 (25.62)                                        
 10 Pear, Zachary R     18 Columbia-MR          4:35.19    4:31.83          7  
     r:+0.66  24.89       51.87 (26.98)     1:19.19 (27.32)     1:46.37 (27.18)
        2:13.59 (27.22)     2:40.72 (27.13)     3:07.98 (27.26)     3:35.49 (27.51)
        4:03.57 (28.08)     4:31.83 (28.26)                                        
 11 O'Donovan, Michael  19 Marist College-MR    4:36.94    4:32.36          5.5
     r:+0.87  24.94       51.90 (26.96)     1:19.44 (27.54)     1:47.18 (27.74)
        2:14.57 (27.39)     2:42.51 (27.94)     3:09.97 (27.46)     3:38.19 (28.22)
        4:05.89 (27.70)     4:32.36 (26.47)                                        
 11 Madeira, Miguel M   20 Marist College-MR    4:35.47    4:32.36          5.5
              24.39       51.25 (26.86)     1:18.62 (27.37)     1:46.30 (27.68)
        2:14.25 (27.95)     2:42.30 (28.05)     3:10.37 (28.07)     3:38.52 (28.15)
        4:06.42 (27.90)     4:32.36 (25.94)                                        
 13 Regan, Michael J    22 Rider University-NJ  4:35.86    4:33.28          4  
     r:+0.85  24.97       52.09 (27.12)     1:19.74 (27.65)     1:47.38 (27.64)
        2:15.27 (27.89)     2:43.13 (27.86)     3:11.10 (27.97)     3:39.27 (28.17)
        4:06.98 (27.71)     4:33.28 (26.30)                                        
 14 Harmel, Austin D    21 U.S. Navy-MD         4:33.79    4:35.23          3  
     r:+0.74  24.47       51.28 (26.81)     1:18.70 (27.42)     1:46.49 (27.79)
        2:14.45 (27.96)     2:42.36 (27.91)     3:10.28 (27.92)     3:38.77 (28.49)
        4:07.34 (28.57)     4:35.23 (27.89)                                        
 15 Herrera, Mitch L    21 Columbia-MR          4:33.69    4:35.35          2  
     r:+0.70  25.13       52.27 (27.14)     1:19.57 (27.30)     1:47.21 (27.64)
        2:15.19 (27.98)     2:43.27 (28.08)     3:11.19 (27.92)     3:39.27 (28.08)
        4:07.62 (28.35)     4:35.35 (27.73)                                        
 16 Presgraves, Samuel  21 Marist College-MR    4:38.05    4:43.95          1  
     r:+0.74  24.95       52.67 (27.72)     1:20.91 (28.24)     1:49.26 (28.35)
        2:18.06 (28.80)     2:47.10 (29.04)     3:16.38 (29.28)     3:45.68 (29.30)
        4:15.29 (29.61)     4:43.95 (28.66)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:17.93   2/27/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tara, Omer O              20 Virginia-VA          4:24.60    4:25.35 q      
              24.08       50.23 (26.15)     1:16.66 (26.43)     1:43.62 (26.96)
        2:10.79 (27.17)     2:38.07 (27.28)     3:05.01 (26.94)     3:31.60 (26.59)
        3:58.53 (26.93)     4:25.35 (26.82)                                        
  2 Quinn, Jason                 Virginia-VA          4:27.25    4:28.32 q      
              24.85       51.29 (26.44)     1:17.99 (26.70)     1:45.19 (27.20)
        2:12.45 (27.26)     2:39.89 (27.44)     3:07.17 (27.28)     3:34.51 (27.34)
        4:01.70 (27.19)     4:28.32 (26.62)                                        
  3 Parker, Kenneth P         20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:31.73    4:28.71 q      
              23.93       50.09 (26.16)     1:16.56 (26.47)     1:43.38 (26.82)
        2:10.38 (27.00)     2:37.84 (27.46)     3:05.57 (27.73)     3:33.40 (27.83)
        4:01.29 (27.89)     4:28.71 (27.42)                                        
  4 Cramer, Sam G             21 Rider University-NJ  4:31.52    4:30.18 q      
              24.02       50.03 (26.01)     1:16.75 (26.72)     1:44.10 (27.35)
        2:11.75 (27.65)     2:39.66 (27.91)     3:07.69 (28.03)     3:35.84 (28.15)
        4:04.39 (28.55)     4:30.18 (25.79)                                        
  5 Johnston, Noah G          20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:41.63    4:30.65 q      
              24.79       51.68 (26.89)     1:19.10 (27.42)     1:46.63 (27.53)
        2:14.16 (27.53)     2:41.59 (27.43)     3:09.06 (27.47)     3:36.68 (27.62)
        4:04.01 (27.33)     4:30.65 (26.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Neal P             20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:41.28    4:31.44 q      
              24.76       51.83 (27.07)     1:19.22 (27.39)     1:46.68 (27.46)
        2:14.48 (27.80)     2:42.08 (27.60)     3:09.91 (27.83)     3:37.49 (27.58)
        4:05.38 (27.89)     4:31.44 (26.06)                                        
  7 O'Dowd, Jackson H         18 Penn-MA              4:32.32    4:32.03 q      
              24.50       51.53 (27.03)     1:18.89 (27.36)     1:46.59 (27.70)
        2:14.68 (28.09)     2:42.99 (28.31)     3:10.97 (27.98)     3:38.64 (27.67)
        4:05.12 (26.48)     4:32.03 (26.91)                                        
  8 Brakovec, Hunter Z        20 Penn-MA              4:36.92    4:32.16 q      
              25.35       52.61 (27.26)     1:19.67 (27.06)     1:47.29 (27.62)
        2:14.83 (27.54)     2:42.58 (27.75)     3:10.22 (27.64)     3:37.95 (27.73)
        4:05.23 (27.28)     4:32.16 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sobers, Alex              18 Emmanuel-GA          4:30.93    4:33.62 q      
              24.63       50.82 (26.19)     1:17.75 (26.93)     1:45.62 (27.87)
        2:13.51 (27.89)     2:41.72 (28.21)     3:09.90 (28.18)     3:38.35 (28.45)
        4:06.82 (28.47)     4:33.62 (26.80)                                        
 10 Herrera, Mitch L          21 Columbia-MR          4:43.09    4:33.69 q      
              25.42       52.68 (27.26)     1:20.29 (27.61)     1:48.12 (27.83)
        2:15.93 (27.81)     2:43.83 (27.90)     3:11.71 (27.88)     3:39.65 (27.94)
        4:06.99 (27.34)     4:33.69 (26.70)                                        
 11 Harmel, Austin D          21 U.S. Navy-MD         4:46.89    4:33.79 q      
              24.90       51.64 (26.74)     1:18.85 (27.21)     1:46.37 (27.52)
        2:14.10 (27.73)     2:41.91 (27.81)     3:10.13 (28.22)     3:38.51 (28.38)
        4:06.73 (28.22)     4:33.79 (27.06)                                        
 12 Pear, Zachary R           18 Columbia-MR          4:39.64    4:35.19 q      
              25.09       52.20 (27.11)     1:19.99 (27.79)     1:47.75 (27.76)
        2:15.42 (27.67)     2:43.30 (27.88)     3:11.08 (27.78)     3:39.19 (28.11)
        4:07.55 (28.36)     4:35.19 (27.64)                                        
 13 Madeira, Miguel M         20 Marist College-MR    4:27.64    4:35.47 q      
              24.41       51.49 (27.08)     1:19.12 (27.63)     1:46.72 (27.60)
        2:14.75 (28.03)     2:42.96 (28.21)     3:11.04 (28.08)     3:39.13 (28.09)
        4:07.58 (28.45)     4:35.47 (27.89)                                        
 14 Regan, Michael J          22 Rider University-NJ  4:36.71    4:35.86 q      
              25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:20.22 (27.60)     1:47.86 (27.64)
        2:15.65 (27.79)     2:43.61 (27.96)     3:11.86 (28.25)     3:40.12 (28.26)
        4:08.31 (28.19)     4:35.86 (27.55)                                        
 15 O'Donovan, Michael H      19 Marist College-MR    4:31.06    4:36.94 q      
              24.94       51.84 (26.90)     1:19.29 (27.45)     1:46.88 (27.59)
        2:14.69 (27.81)     2:43.04 (28.35)     3:11.49 (28.45)     3:40.19 (28.70)
        4:08.85 (28.66)     4:36.94 (28.09)                                        
 16 Presgraves, Samuel N      21 Marist College-MR    4:45.81    4:38.05 q      
              25.13       52.33 (27.20)     1:20.08 (27.75)     1:48.34 (28.26)
        2:16.55 (28.21)     2:44.87 (28.32)     3:13.23 (28.36)     3:41.71 (28.48)
        4:10.26 (28.55)     4:38.05 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langanis, Cooper J        18 Binghamton-NI        4:39.99    4:38.26        
              25.21       52.66 (27.45)     1:20.25 (27.59)     1:48.28 (28.03)
        2:16.50 (28.22)     2:44.87 (28.37)     3:13.41 (28.54)     3:42.13 (28.72)
        4:10.99 (28.86)     4:38.26 (27.27)                                        
 18 Raczynski, Stanislas      20 Emmanuel-GA          4:34.33    4:39.01        
              25.07       52.70 (27.63)     1:20.55 (27.85)     1:48.67 (28.12)
        2:16.91 (28.24)     2:44.80 (27.89)     3:13.01 (28.21)     3:41.66 (28.65)
        4:10.51 (28.85)     4:39.01 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR          4:47.95    4:39.48        
              24.90       52.30 (27.40)     1:20.08 (27.78)     1:48.34 (28.26)
        2:17.23 (28.89)     2:46.01 (28.78)     3:14.87 (28.86)     3:43.67 (28.80)
        4:12.51 (28.84)     4:39.48 (26.97)                                        
 20 Willard, Max              19 Binghamton-NI        4:44.95    4:39.57        
              25.73       53.06 (27.33)     1:21.14 (28.08)     1:49.53 (28.39)
        2:17.78 (28.25)     2:46.29 (28.51)     3:14.86 (28.57)     3:43.65 (28.79)
        4:12.00 (28.35)     4:39.57 (27.57)                                        
 21 Vanmanen, Dylan           18 Binghamton-NI        4:46.39    4:39.68        
              24.68       52.27 (27.59)     1:20.59 (28.32)     1:48.98 (28.39)
        2:17.64 (28.66)     2:46.01 (28.37)     3:14.29 (28.28)     3:42.99 (28.70)
        4:11.79 (28.80)     4:39.68 (27.89)                                        
 22 Egan, Quinn C             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:52.15    4:40.25        
              25.36       52.65 (27.29)     1:20.29 (27.64)     1:48.40 (28.11)
        2:16.54 (28.14)     2:45.05 (28.51)     3:13.77 (28.72)     3:42.80 (29.03)
        4:11.79 (28.99)     4:40.25 (28.46)                                        
 23 Lyons, Sean P             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:52.33    4:40.80        
              25.78       53.79 (28.01)     1:22.00 (28.21)     1:50.64 (28.64)
        2:19.12 (28.48)     2:47.52 (28.40)     3:16.11 (28.59)     3:44.95 (28.84)
        4:13.19 (28.24)     4:40.80 (27.61)                                        
 24 Augst, Evan               22 Terriers-MR          4:44.46    4:43.54        
              25.22       52.86 (27.64)     1:21.30 (28.44)     1:49.72 (28.42)
        2:18.37 (28.65)     2:47.33 (28.96)     3:16.43 (29.10)     3:45.87 (29.44)
        4:15.05 (29.18)     4:43.54 (28.49)                                        
 25 Hutton, Griff C           20 Rider University-NJ  4:46.36    4:48.29        
              24.65       51.84 (27.19)     1:20.22 (28.38)     1:48.91 (28.69)
        2:18.11 (29.20)     2:47.65 (29.54)     3:17.47 (29.82)     3:47.95 (30.48)
        4:18.04 (30.09)     4:48.29 (30.25)                                        
 26 Williamson, Richard       18 Emmanuel-GA          4:46.29    4:49.15        
              25.91       54.37 (28.46)     1:23.33 (28.96)     1:52.66 (29.33)
        2:22.19 (29.53)     2:51.79 (29.60)     3:21.54 (29.75)     3:51.38 (29.84)
        4:21.63 (30.25)     4:49.15 (27.52)                                        
 27 Veazey, Jonas S           20 Terriers-MR          4:51.02    4:49.64        
              25.45       53.39 (27.94)     1:21.90 (28.51)     1:51.61 (29.71)
        2:20.48 (28.87)     2:50.11 (29.63)     3:19.75 (29.64)     3:50.11 (30.36)
        4:20.41 (30.30)     4:49.64 (29.23)                                        
 28 Culbert, Michael A        19 Loyola (Md)-MD       4:52.41    4:52.60        
              26.36       55.18 (28.82)     1:24.49 (29.31)     1:54.35 (29.86)
        2:24.51 (30.16)     2:54.58 (30.07)     3:23.87 (29.29)     3:53.59 (29.72)
        4:23.19 (29.60)     4:52.60 (29.41)                                        
 29 Keatley, Cameron C        18 Le Moyne-NI          4:50.72    4:57.03        
              25.00       52.86 (27.86)     1:21.68 (28.82)     1:51.81 (30.13)
        2:22.38 (30.57)     2:53.37 (30.99)     3:24.24 (30.87)     3:55.36 (31.12)
        4:26.60 (31.24)     4:57.03 (30.43)                                        
 -- Koch, Joe A               19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:44.11   X4:36.56        
              25.26       52.90 (27.64)     1:20.78 (27.88)     1:49.17 (28.39)
        2:16.99 (27.82)     2:44.75 (27.76)     3:12.66 (27.91)     3:41.24 (28.58)
        4:09.65 (28.41)     4:36.56 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Mary           Virginia-VA          2:03.13    2:02.38         20  
     r:+0.83  27.54       57.76 (30.22)     1:33.75 (35.99)     2:02.38 (28.63)
  2 Bonfilio, Alex P    19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.66    2:03.99         17  
     r:+0.69  27.01       58.05 (31.04)     1:34.36 (36.31)     2:03.99 (29.63)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.09    2:04.11         16  
     r:+0.70  26.72       57.60 (30.88)     1:34.20 (36.60)     2:04.11 (29.91)
  4 Wojdylo, Helen K    19 Columbia-MR          2:05.11    2:04.42         15  
     r:+0.75  26.93       59.68 (32.75)     1:35.05 (35.37)     2:04.42 (29.37)
  5 Orth, Carter R      19 Penn-MA              2:03.90    2:04.49         14  
     r:+0.76  26.57       57.32 (30.75)     1:34.71 (37.39)     2:04.49 (29.78)
  6 Hanson, Diana B     21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:05.89    2:06.07         13  
     r:+0.87  27.42       59.61 (32.19)     1:36.19 (36.58)     2:06.07 (29.88)
  7 Zhang, Linda C      18 Penn-MA              2:05.54    2:06.23         12  
     r:+0.68  26.66       59.15 (32.49)     1:36.45 (37.30)     2:06.23 (29.78)
  8 Miller, Jamie C     18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.10    2:06.44         11  
              26.28       55.93 (29.65)     1:36.25 (40.32)     2:06.44 (30.19)
B - Final
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M    21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.22    2:05.10          9  
     r:+0.68  27.01       58.72 (31.71)     1:35.17 (36.45)     2:05.10 (29.93)
 10 Motter, Megan J     18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.34    2:06.55          7  
     r:+0.74  27.12       58.47 (31.35)     1:36.49 (38.02)     2:06.55 (30.06)
 11 Prince, Kelsey E    20 Penn-MA              2:08.10    2:06.91          6  
     r:+0.67  27.10       59.46 (32.36)     1:36.70 (37.24)     2:06.91 (30.21)
 12 Dickinson, Anna        Virginia-VA          2:09.26    2:07.61          5  
     r:+0.71  27.39     1:00.81 (33.42)     1:37.35 (36.54)     2:07.61 (30.26)
 13 Scott, Emma K       20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.89    2:08.61          4  
     r:+0.72  28.50     1:00.83 (32.33)     1:37.69 (36.86)     2:08.61 (30.92)
 14 Collins, Brooke C   19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.73    2:09.56          3  
              28.27     1:01.63 (33.36)     1:39.57 (37.94)     2:09.56 (29.99)
 15 Deglau, Ellie N     19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.53    2:11.75          2  
     r:+0.71  28.26     1:02.27 (34.01)     1:41.54 (39.27)     2:11.75 (30.21)
 16 Stromstedt, Fanny   20 Terriers-MR          2:10.10    2:11.86          1  
     r:+0.72  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)     1:40.24 (36.97)     2:11.86 (31.62)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Mary                 Virginia-VA          2:03.34    2:03.13 q      
     r:+0.84  27.07       58.79 (31.72)     1:33.86 (35.07)     2:03.13 (29.27)
  2 Orth, Carter R            19 Penn-MA              2:05.87    2:03.90 q      
     r:+5.58  26.47       56.84 (30.37)     1:34.07 (37.23)     2:03.90 (29.83)
  3 Bonfilio, Alex P          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.48    2:04.66 q      
              27.00       58.16 (31.16)     1:34.51 (36.35)     2:04.66 (30.15)
  4 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.75    2:05.09 q      
              26.93       58.04 (31.11)     1:35.42 (37.38)     2:05.09 (29.67)
  5 Miller, Jamie C           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.19    2:05.10 q      
     r:+0.78  26.75       55.82 (29.07)     1:35.24 (39.42)     2:05.10 (29.86)
  6 Wojdylo, Helen K          19 Columbia-MR          2:09.45    2:05.11 q      
              27.06       59.41 (32.35)     1:35.47 (36.06)     2:05.11 (29.64)
  7 Zhang, Linda C            18 Penn-MA              2:05.71    2:05.54 q      
     r:+0.67  27.33       58.88 (31.55)     1:35.34 (36.46)     2:05.54 (30.20)
  8 Hanson, Diana B           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:03.81    2:05.89 q      
     r:+0.81  27.32       59.04 (31.72)     1:35.85 (36.81)     2:05.89 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:11.13    2:07.22 q      
              27.48     1:00.88 (33.40)     1:37.47 (36.59)     2:07.22 (29.75)
 10 Motter, Megan J           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.45    2:07.34 q      
     r:+0.77  27.20       58.59 (31.39)     1:36.92 (38.33)     2:07.34 (30.42)
 11 Prince, Kelsey E          20 Penn-MA              2:10.27    2:08.10 q      
              27.31       59.97 (32.66)     1:37.57 (37.60)     2:08.10 (30.53)
 12 Dickinson, Anna              Virginia-VA          2:08.98    2:09.26 q      
              27.50     1:00.42 (32.92)     1:38.01 (37.59)     2:09.26 (31.25)
 13 Xue, Serena               19 Penn-MA              2:12.38    2:09.39 q      
              27.79     1:02.13 (34.34)     1:38.56 (36.43)     2:09.39 (30.83)
 14 Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:07.55    2:09.73 q      
     r:+6.77  28.45     1:01.76 (33.31)     1:39.40 (37.64)     2:09.73 (30.33)
 15 Tran, Annie T             20 Penn-MA              2:09.47    2:09.74 q      
              27.49     1:00.15 (32.66)     1:39.38 (39.23)     2:09.74 (30.36)
 16 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:11.93    2:09.89 q      
     r:+0.70  28.26     1:00.45 (32.19)     1:38.13 (37.68)     2:09.89 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stromstedt, Fanny         20 Terriers-MR          2:10.57    2:10.10        
     r:+0.73  29.94     1:02.73 (32.79)     1:38.76 (36.03)     2:10.10 (31.34)
 18 Deglau, Ellie N           19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.28    2:10.53        
              28.13     1:02.30 (34.17)     1:40.92 (38.62)     2:10.53 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calka, Anna               19 Emmanuel-GA          2:11.97    2:10.82        
              28.59     1:01.01 (32.42)     1:39.61 (38.60)     2:10.82 (31.21)
 20 Mosca, Sarah E            21 Marist College-MR    2:11.67    2:11.00        
     r:+0.76  28.02     1:02.14 (34.12)     1:39.41 (37.27)     2:11.00 (31.59)
 21 Berridge, Scottie S       18 Columbia-MR          2:12.20    2:12.00        
     r:+0.83  28.48     1:04.37 (35.89)     1:39.44 (35.07)     2:12.00 (32.56)
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:12.10    2:12.43        
     r:+0.78  28.20     1:01.63 (33.43)     1:40.64 (39.01)     2:12.43 (31.79)
 23 Maniace, Tara R           20 Rider University-NJ  2:13.67    2:12.59        
              28.02     1:03.61 (35.59)     1:41.41 (37.80)     2:12.59 (31.18)
 24 Sun, Kristen              18 Penn-MA              2:12.56    2:12.89        
              28.73     1:03.27 (34.54)     1:40.83 (37.56)     2:12.89 (32.06)
 25 Sokolow, Shannon D        20 Terriers-MR          2:13.93    2:12.93        
              28.52     1:02.52 (34.00)     1:42.24 (39.72)     2:12.93 (30.69)
 26 Gregoire, Raphaelle       18 Terriers-MR          2:10.13    2:13.05        
              28.28     1:03.45 (35.17)     1:41.07 (37.62)     2:13.05 (31.98)
 27 Ladman, Lindsay A         18 Penn-MA              2:12.98    2:13.20        
              27.02       59.78 (32.76)     1:41.88 (42.10)     2:13.20 (31.32)
 28 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 UMBC-MD              2:12.99    2:13.84        
              29.29     1:04.29 (35.00)     1:41.86 (37.57)     2:13.84 (31.98)
 29 Bailey, Brooke E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:16.78    2:16.24        
              28.94     1:07.09 (38.15)     1:43.63 (36.54)     2:16.24 (32.61)
 30 Tobo, Diana               21 Emmanuel-GA          2:12.36    2:16.90        
              29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:44.39 (41.37)     2:16.90 (32.51)
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.59   X2:10.16        
              27.71     1:00.57 (32.86)     1:38.50 (37.93)     2:10.16 (31.66)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:44.14   2/28/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCullagh, Hayes P  21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:47.07    1:47.15 B       20  
     r:+0.64  22.73       49.51 (26.78)     1:20.44 (30.93)     1:47.15 (26.71)
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola   22 UMBC-MD              1:48.94    1:48.24 B       17  
     r:+0.70  23.54       50.58 (27.04)     1:21.72 (31.14)     1:48.24 (26.52)
  3 Goldstein, Brandon     Virginia-VA          1:48.28    1:48.38 B       16  
     r:+0.69  23.38       50.18 (26.80)     1:22.12 (31.94)     1:48.38 (26.26)
  4 Machemehl, Chipper  20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.89    1:49.52         15  
     r:+0.74  23.06       49.92 (26.86)     1:22.55 (32.63)     1:49.52 (26.97)
  5 Cashin, Liam J      21 Binghamton-NI        1:50.52    1:49.56         14  
              23.89       52.13 (28.24)     1:23.09 (30.96)     1:49.56 (26.47)
  6 Musselman, Luke O   19 Rider University-NJ  1:51.25    1:50.36         13  
     r:+0.74  24.11       51.82 (27.71)     1:24.46 (32.64)     1:50.36 (25.90)
  7 Wells, Jacob G      18 Virginia-VA          1:51.44    1:50.77         12  
     r:+0.77  24.15       52.04 (27.89)     1:22.88 (30.84)     1:50.77 (27.89)
  8 Leasure, Robert        Virginia-VA          1:51.70    1:52.17         11  
     r:+0.76  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:24.85 (32.59)     1:52.17 (27.32)
B - Final
  9 Radice, Julian M    22 Columbia-MR          1:51.87    1:50.42          9  
     r:+0.66  23.17       51.61 (28.44)     1:24.43 (32.82)     1:50.42 (25.99)
 10 Mendoza, Camilo     25 Emmanuel-GA          1:52.03    1:50.62          7  
     r:+0.74  23.87       52.44 (28.57)     1:24.53 (32.09)     1:50.62 (26.09)
 11 Lara, Nicholas C    18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.08    1:51.15          6  
     r:+0.70  24.42       52.24 (27.82)     1:25.04 (32.80)     1:51.15 (26.11)
 12 McGoey, Matthew R   18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.10    1:51.25          5  
              23.92       52.27 (28.35)     1:24.50 (32.23)     1:51.25 (26.75)
 13 Switzer, Nick          Virginia-VA          1:52.89    1:51.32          4  
     r:+0.77  24.64       53.13 (28.49)     1:24.49 (31.36)     1:51.32 (26.83)
 14 Collins, Eric T     22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.83    1:51.49          3  
     r:+0.75  23.75       52.41 (28.66)     1:24.44 (32.03)     1:51.49 (27.05)
 15 Bernstein, Ross P   18 Binghamton-NI        1:52.79    1:52.66          2  
     r:+0.71  24.51       52.95 (28.44)     1:25.95 (33.00)     1:52.66 (26.71)
 16 Shereston, Luke G   19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.56    1:52.85          1  
     r:+0.73  24.30       52.59 (28.29)     1:25.93 (33.34)     1:52.85 (26.92)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:44.14   2/28/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCullagh, Hayes P        21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.33    1:47.07 qB     
              23.11       49.39 (26.28)     1:20.47 (31.08)     1:47.07 (26.60)
  2 Goldstein, Brandon           Virginia-VA          1:50.61    1:48.28 qB     
     r:+0.67  23.30       49.74 (26.44)     1:21.63 (31.89)     1:48.28 (26.65)
  3 Trajkovic, Nikola         22 UMBC-MD              1:48.04    1:48.94 qB     
     r:+0.69  24.35       51.86 (27.51)     1:22.78 (30.92)     1:48.94 (26.16)
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.79    1:49.89 q      
     r:+0.77  23.51       49.73 (26.22)     1:22.46 (32.73)     1:49.89 (27.43)
  5 Cashin, Liam J            21 Binghamton-NI        1:54.97    1:50.52 q      
     r:+0.75  24.34       52.68 (28.34)     1:23.59 (30.91)     1:50.52 (26.93)
  6 Musselman, Luke O         19 Rider University-NJ  1:50.22    1:51.25 q      
     r:+0.73  24.28       52.43 (28.15)     1:24.95 (32.52)     1:51.25 (26.30)
  7 Wells, Jacob G            18 Virginia-VA          1:51.85    1:51.44 q      
     r:+0.76  24.20       52.12 (27.92)     1:23.63 (31.51)     1:51.44 (27.81)
  8 Leasure, Robert              Virginia-VA          1:52.97    1:51.70 q      
              24.83       52.44 (27.61)     1:24.69 (32.25)     1:51.70 (27.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Eric T           22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.11    1:51.83 q      
     r:+0.73  23.75       52.22 (28.47)     1:24.26 (32.04)     1:51.83 (27.57)
 10 Radice, Julian M          22 Columbia-MR          1:58.23    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.69  23.57       51.78 (28.21)     1:25.47 (33.69)     1:51.87 (26.40)
 11 Mendoza, Camilo           25 Emmanuel-GA          1:51.08    1:52.03 q      
     r:+0.75  23.59       52.17 (28.58)     1:24.84 (32.67)     1:52.03 (27.19)
 12 Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.81    1:52.08 q      
     r:+0.68  23.50       50.91 (27.41)     1:24.85 (33.94)     1:52.08 (27.23)
 13 McGoey, Matthew R         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.50    1:52.10 q      
     r:+0.68  24.28       53.11 (28.83)     1:25.78 (32.67)     1:52.10 (26.32)
 14 Shereston, Luke G         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.73    1:52.56 q      
              24.09       52.29 (28.20)     1:25.60 (33.31)     1:52.56 (26.96)
 15 Bernstein, Ross P         18 Binghamton-NI        1:53.20    1:52.79 q      
              23.94       52.69 (28.75)     1:25.67 (32.98)     1:52.79 (27.12)
 16 Switzer, Nick                Virginia-VA          1:52.29    1:52.89 q      
     r:+0.74  23.74       52.59 (28.85)     1:24.78 (32.19)     1:52.89 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaffer, William J       18 Penn-MA              1:53.35    1:52.93        
              24.72       53.23 (28.51)     1:25.21 (31.98)     1:52.93 (27.72)
 18 Lozano, Joseph            20 Columbia-MR          1:52.82    1:53.32        
              24.57       53.20 (28.63)     1:25.20 (32.00)     1:53.32 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Devito, Matthew L         19 Binghamton-NI        1:54.64    1:53.37        
     r:+0.66  24.09       51.86 (27.77)     1:25.24 (33.38)     1:53.37 (28.13)
 20 Meyers, Tyler             18 Binghamton-NI        1:56.17    1:53.80        
     r:+0.69  24.65       53.93 (29.28)     1:26.78 (32.85)     1:53.80 (27.02)
 21 Garcia, Manuel G          22 Marist College-MR    1:52.66    1:53.88        
     r:+0.66  23.82       53.70 (29.88)     1:26.81 (33.11)     1:53.88 (27.07)
 22 Barnes, Porter J          19 Rider University-NJ  1:53.52    1:54.13        
     r:+0.70  25.42       54.82 (29.40)     1:26.88 (32.06)     1:54.13 (27.25)
 23 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.11    1:54.55        
     r:+0.72  24.43       53.41 (28.98)     1:27.00 (33.59)     1:54.55 (27.55)
 24 Cary, Chris J             20 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:01.31    1:55.26        
              24.14       53.03 (28.89)     1:26.25 (33.22)     1:55.26 (29.01)
 25 May, Cole C               18 Rider University-NJ  1:58.83    1:55.54        
     r:+0.69  23.64       52.61 (28.97)     1:26.11 (33.50)     1:55.54 (29.43)
 26 Miller, Mark S            19 Marist College-MR    1:52.88    1:55.83        
              24.64       53.29 (28.65)     1:27.46 (34.17)     1:55.83 (28.37)
 27 Mackey, Thomas            18 Binghamton-NI        1:57.70    1:56.08        
     r:+0.69  25.92       56.54 (30.62)     1:28.52 (31.98)     1:56.08 (27.56)
 28 Olle, Harrison J          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.76    1:56.19        
     r:+0.79  25.26       55.57 (30.31)     1:28.35 (32.78)     1:56.19 (27.84)
 29 Twizell, Will             19 Mt St Mary's-MD      1:53.37    1:56.57        
     r:+0.72  25.01       54.14 (29.13)     1:28.28 (34.14)     1:56.57 (28.29)
 30 Oser, Edward H            19 Marist College-MR    1:56.01    1:56.62        
     r:+7.13  24.26       54.77 (30.51)     1:28.44 (33.67)     1:56.62 (28.18)
 31 Rutan, Sam J              20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.78    1:56.74        
     r:+0.70  25.37       54.85 (29.48)     1:30.08 (35.23)     1:56.74 (26.66)
 32 Cantu, David A            20 Marist College-MR    1:54.97    1:56.80        
     r:+0.73  25.59       54.89 (29.30)     1:28.95 (34.06)     1:56.80 (27.85)
 33 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR          1:55.99    1:56.99        
     r:+0.70  24.45       53.57 (29.12)     1:27.08 (33.51)     1:56.99 (29.91)
 33 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:01.38    1:56.99        
              25.13       55.45 (30.32)     1:27.81 (32.36)     1:56.99 (29.18)
 35 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD              1:57.58    1:57.16        
     r:+0.72  25.83       54.63 (28.80)     1:29.30 (34.67)     1:57.16 (27.86)
 36 Buff, Tim L               21 Le Moyne-NI          1:53.79    1:57.25        
     r:+0.69  25.13       54.26 (29.13)     1:28.50 (34.24)     1:57.25 (28.75)
 37 Cleworth, Calvin W        19 Maine-NE             1:59.33    1:57.37        
     r:+0.78  24.38       54.28 (29.90)     1:29.18 (34.90)     1:57.37 (28.19)
 38 Stadel, Riley E           19 Marist College-MR    1:57.54    1:57.41        
              25.23       55.16 (29.93)     1:29.20 (34.04)     1:57.41 (28.21)
 39 Da Silva, Marcus          20 Terriers-MR          2:01.14    1:58.22        
     r:+0.74  25.18       54.81 (29.63)     1:30.06 (35.25)     1:58.22 (28.16)
 40 Wang, Eric                20 Binghamton-NI        1:59.04    1:59.76        
              24.77       54.29 (29.52)     1:30.05 (35.76)     1:59.76 (29.71)
 41 Walton, Matthew T         19 Le Moyne-NI          1:58.96    2:00.32        
     r:+0.71  25.08       54.83 (29.75)     1:31.39 (36.56)     2:00.32 (28.93)
 42 Hunges, Fridtjof             Terriers-MR          2:00.60    2:00.35        
     r:+0.68  25.11       53.99 (28.88)     1:30.16 (36.17)     2:00.35 (30.19)
 43 Buff, Nick J              18 Le Moyne-NI          2:03.09    2:01.74        
     r:+8.62  26.16       54.91 (28.75)     1:31.75 (36.84)     2:01.74 (29.99)
 44 Jones, Robert             19 Emmanuel-GA          1:59.21    2:04.08        
     r:+0.70  26.36       58.29 (31.93)     1:33.81 (35.52)     2:04.08 (30.27)
 -- Hoelting, Zachary S       20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.21   X1:53.45        
              24.56       52.60 (28.04)     1:26.07 (33.47)     1:53.45 (27.38)
 -- Lee, Campbell P           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.10   X1:53.54        
     r:+0.74  24.96       53.29 (28.33)     1:26.36 (33.07)     1:53.54 (27.18)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 22.61   2/26/2016 Rochelle Y Dong, Penn                        
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina           Virginia-VA            22.67      22.65 B       20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Phan, Kimberly      20 Penn-MA                23.48      23.37         17  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Perry, Rachel A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.70      23.61         16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Gould, Audrey          Virginia-VA            23.85      23.66         14.5
          r:11.24                                                              
  4 Fang, Elisa C       18 Columbia-MR            23.49      23.66         14.5
          r:10.09                                                              
  6 Westrick, Mollie R  19 Penn-MA                23.64      23.69         13  
  7 Richter, Audrey L   18 Columbia-MR            23.84      23.71         12  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Layne, Emily J      18 Penn-MA                23.64      23.95         11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 O'Leary, Sarah A    20 Penn-MA                24.05      23.68          8  
  9 Committe, Haylee R  18 UMBC-MD                24.12      23.68          8  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Wurtz, Meredith C   21 Marist College-MR      23.90      23.76          6  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Hoiles, Alex K      21 U.S. Navy-MD           23.88      23.96          5  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 13 Cole, Kathryn E     19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.07      23.98          4  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Swisher, Miriam     22 Simmons                24.04      24.09          3  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Kuenstler, Molly R  21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.10      24.22          2  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 16 Quintero, Dominiqu  18 U.S. Navy-MD           24.00      24.26          1  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 22.61   2/26/2016 Rochelle Y Dong, Penn                        
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina                 Virginia-VA            23.42      22.67 qB     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Phan, Kimberly            20 Penn-MA                23.73      23.48 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
  3 Fang, Elisa C             18 Columbia-MR            24.22      23.49 q      
  4 Westrick, Mollie R        19 Penn-MA                24.06      23.64 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Layne, Emily J            18 Penn-MA                24.22      23.64 q      
  6 Perry, Rachel A           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.52      23.70 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Richter, Audrey L         18 Columbia-MR            24.13      23.84 q      
  8 Gould, Audrey                Virginia-VA            24.37      23.85 q      
          r:+5.09                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoiles, Alex K            21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.12      23.88 q      
 10 Wurtz, Meredith C         21 Marist College-MR      23.49      23.90 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Quintero, Dominique K     18 U.S. Navy-MD           24.36      24.00 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
 12 Swisher, Miriam           22 Simmons                23.65      24.04 q      
          r:15.83                                                              
 13 O'Leary, Sarah A          20 Penn-MA                24.20      24.05 q      
 14 Cole, Kathryn E           19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.55      24.07 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Kuenstler, Molly R        21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.01      24.10 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
 16 Committe, Haylee R        18 UMBC-MD                23.82      24.12 q      
          r:+0.77                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nitchie, Macey A          20 Frostburg St.-MD       24.00      24.13        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 O'Malley, Lauren G        20 U.S. Navy-MD           24.62      24.15        
          r:+9.12                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Katie M           21 Virginia-VA            24.95      24.26        
 20 Barpoulis, Megan J        19 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.70      24.31        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 21 Donnelly, Lucia K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.06      24.44        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 22 Higgins, Laine A          21 Penn-MA                24.57      24.48        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 23 Iswalt, Olivia J          19 Rider University-NJ    24.29      24.56        
 24 Rivas, Natalie A          21 VMI-VA                 24.75      24.66        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 25 Day, Amanda L             21 UMBC-MD                24.62      24.67        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 26 McGoff, Rachel A          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.54      24.71        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 26 Tran, Annie T             20 Penn-MA                24.59      24.71        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 28 Monges, Clara             18 Emmanuel-GA            24.75      24.75        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 29 List, Laura               18 Simmons                24.84      24.99        
 30 Ostojska, Karolina        20 Emmanuel-GA            25.09      25.12        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 31 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    19 Loyola (Md)-MD         25.10      25.16        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 32 Higgins, Jessica M        20 REGIS-NE               25.16      25.23        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 33 Dirks, Madi A             20 Penn-MA                25.45      25.31        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 34 Zernitsky, Jessica        18 REGIS-NE               25.63      25.35        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 35 Hernandez, Kristina L     21 Terriers-MR            25.59      25.45        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 36 Weinberger, Maddie P      20 Frostburg St.-MD       25.56      25.51        
 37 Kuczynski, Anne           22 Terriers-MR            25.67      25.62        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa        20 Staten Island-MR       25.53      25.78        
 39 Guertin, Christina A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD         25.57      26.43        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 40 DeGroat, Elizabeth A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD         25.51      26.49        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 41 Kercheval-Roig, Claire E  19 Penn-MA                25.56      26.87        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT         X         
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD           23.74         X         
 -- Troy, Lizzie J            20 U.S. Navy-MD           24.61     X24.31        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Zach A      22 Penn-MA                20.32      20.21         20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Spoerlein, Gregor   21 UMBC-MD                20.31      20.28         17  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Rattsev, Ilia       19 UMBC-MD                20.19      20.29         16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Keel, Henry            Virginia-VA            20.51      20.36         15  
  5 Aleksandrowicz, Ad  21 Emmanuel-GA            20.55      20.37         14  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Gullick, Hank H     19 Columbia-MR            20.56      20.51         13  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Scott, Jack J       20 Penn-MA                20.72      20.59         12  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Brion, Alex D       19 Binghamton-NI          20.49      20.63         11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 Gibbons, Vincent    19 Rider University-NJ    20.84      20.69          9  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Adams, Nathaniel K  19 U.S. Navy-MD           20.96      20.78          7  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Ryan, Austin C      19 Penn-MA                20.74      20.92          6  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Sweeney, Tim        21 Staten Island-MR       20.94      20.97          5  
 13 Hua, David          19 Penn-MA                21.07      21.02          4  
          r:+8.30                                                              
 14 May, Travis J       20 Le Moyne-NI            20.86      21.11          3  
          r:+9.89                                                              
 15 Mayer, Chris J      18 U.S. Navy-MD           20.75      21.15          2  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 16 Rusiewski, Dj A     22 U.S. Navy-MD           21.10      21.22          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                21.04      20.19 qB     
  2 Spoerlein, Gregor         21 UMBC-MD                20.26      20.31 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Fisher, Zach A            22 Penn-MA                20.23      20.32 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Brion, Alex D             19 Binghamton-NI          21.31      20.49 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Keel, Henry                  Virginia-VA            20.57      20.51 q      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Aleksandrowicz, Adrian    21 Emmanuel-GA            20.32      20.55 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Gullick, Hank H           19 Columbia-MR            20.36      20.56 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Scott, Jack J             20 Penn-MA                20.37      20.72 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Austin C            19 Penn-MA                20.56      20.74 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Mayer, Chris J            18 U.S. Navy-MD           21.65      20.75 q      
 11 Gibbons, Vincent          19 Rider University-NJ    21.03      20.84 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 May, Travis J             20 Le Moyne-NI            21.81      20.86 q      
 13 Sweeney, Tim              21 Staten Island-MR       21.12      20.94 q      
 14 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           21.78      20.96 q      
          r:+7.65                                                              
 15 Hua, David                19 Penn-MA                21.28      21.07 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 16 Rusiewski, Dj A           22 U.S. Navy-MD           21.50      21.10 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nemceff, Niko A           19 VMI-VA                 21.76      21.16        
          r:+3.05                                                              
 18 Paz, Maciej M             20 Rider University-NJ    21.03      21.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denning, John                Virginia-VA               NT      21.19        
 20 Speri, Philip J           19 U.S. Navy-MD           21.94      21.22        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 21 McDowell, Robert C        21 Marist College-MR      21.51      21.24        
          r:+1.50                                                              
 22 Cudahy, Brock J           19 Mt St Mary's-MD        21.65      21.29        
 22 Macgregor, Andy R         18 U.S. Navy-MD           21.81      21.29        
 24 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.24      21.36        
          r:+8.93                                                              
 25 Bloom, Kyle B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.23      21.39        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 26 Schmitz, Ryan M           19 VMI-VA                 21.59      21.40        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 27 Thompson, Noah T          20 Terriers-MR            21.32      21.42        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 28 Stigant, Jarred           20 Emmanuel-GA            21.48      21.43        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 28 Bachar, Amit              21 Binghamton-NI          22.10      21.43        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 30 Arnold, Gregory S         20 U.S. Navy-MD           21.76      21.48        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 31 Mendes, Rafael            22 Emmanuel-GA            21.19      21.49        
 32 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               22.01      21.50        
          r:+6.43                                                              
 32 May, Drew T               21 Columbia-MR            21.98      21.50        
 34 Gannon, Brady S           20 VMI-VA                 21.57      21.53        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 35 March, Christian M        20 Frostburg St.-MD       21.10      21.56        
 35 Kieser, Pearce C          19 Columbia-MR            22.09      21.56        
          r:+6.27                                                              
 37 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.03      21.61        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 38 Kaplan, Zach I            19 Binghamton-NI          22.02      21.70        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 39 Blank, Travis C           20 Binghamton-NI          22.12      21.75        
 40 Wesselhoff, Micah         18 Terriers-MR            21.77      21.76        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 41 Cox, Erik R               19 Columbia-MR            21.90      21.78        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 42 Kinnon, Shane D           22 Maine-NE               21.94      21.83        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 43 Bastianelli, Cassidy      22 REGIS-NE               21.99      21.86        
 44 Reichenbach, Andrew       20 Emmanuel-GA            21.58      21.90        
          r:11.58                                                              
 45 Davis, Forrest L          22 Columbia-MR            21.62      22.13        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 46 Quinan, Andrew            18 Mt St Mary's-MD        22.38      22.21        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 47 D'Ortenzio, Peter         22 Adelphi-MR             21.91      22.29        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 47 Venit, Jay                18 Loyola (Md)-MD         22.41      22.29        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 49 Boll, Ryan A              18 Maine-NE               22.25      22.30        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 50 Strong, Noah              19 Adelphi-MR             22.55      22.43        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 51 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR             22.40      22.44        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 52 Zhang, Alec R             18 Columbia-MR            22.03      22.54        
          r:+6.04                                                              
 53 Kogut, Richie W           18 Loyola (Md)-MD         22.41      22.81        
          r:+7.48                                                              
 -- Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD           21.00     X20.56        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Robinson, Jack J          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.77     X21.17        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Girard, Jake K            20 U.S. Navy-MD           21.90     X21.49        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Wilson, James T           18 U.S. Navy-MD           21.13     X21.70        
 -- Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD           21.94     X21.82        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    19 Binghamton-NI          22.17     X22.17        
 -- Savory, Lee L             22 Terriers-MR            21.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 323.35    3/3/2017 Peter M Gallino, Marist College             
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallino, Peter M    20 Marist College-MR     288.15     323.35!        20  
  2 O'Connell, Ryan     20 Binghamton-NI         286.05     269.45         17  
  3 Aiken, Raislan J    19 Marist College-MR     283.65     259.85         16  
  4 Coughlan, Colin     19 Binghamton-NI         255.68     243.05         15  
  5 Baluzy, Sam         20 Loyola (Md)-MD        265.65     226.00         14  
  6 Adams, Kyle         18 Maine-NE              278.32     225.85         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Franci  22 Terriers-MR           255.70     179.90         12  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:42.93   2/26/2016 Virginia, University of, Virgi             
                         S James, S Stranick, P Baldwin, L Reed            
                3:33.40  A
                3:34.96  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:49.53    3:47.89         40  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 18              2) r:0.46 Hetzer, Nicole 21       
     3) r:0.21 Scudder, Erin 18         4) r:0.37 Cole, Kathryn 19        
              27.75       57.08 (57.08)     1:27.13 (30.05)   2:01.37 (1:04.29)
        2:26.83 (25.46)     2:56.63 (55.26)     3:21.05 (24.42)     3:47.89 (51.26)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          3:53.81    3:48.37         34  
     1) Westrick, Mollie R 19           2) r:0.35 Xue, Serena 19          
     3) r:0.35 Orth, Carter 19          4) r:0.20 Phan, Kimberly 20       
              28.43       58.14 (58.14)     1:27.81 (29.67)   2:01.67 (1:03.53)
        2:27.49 (25.82)     2:57.59 (55.92)     3:21.42 (23.83)     3:48.37 (50.78)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:52.33    3:51.16         32  
     1) Ghali, Miriyam A 19             2) r:0.26 Berridge, Scottie 18    
     3) r:0.52 Shen, Michelle 19        4) r:0.43 Noya, Arianna 20        
              28.05       59.08 (59.08)     1:15.81 (16.73)   2:02.27 (1:03.19)
        2:28.62 (26.35)     2:58.81 (56.54)     3:23.92 (25.11)     3:51.16 (52.35)
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      3:58.06    3:56.43         30  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:+0.0 Mosca, Sarah 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Jessica 18       4) r:+0.0 Wurtz, Meredith 21      
              28.10       58.42 (58.42)     1:30.12 (31.70)   2:06.28 (1:07.86)
        2:33.45 (27.17)     3:04.60 (58.32)     3:29.33 (24.73)     3:56.43 (51.83)
  5 Simmons College  'A'                        3:58.59    3:57.99         28  
     1) Swisher, Miriam 22              2) r:0.43 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:0.35 Morris, Michaela 20      4) r:0.17 List, Laura 18          
              28.73       58.65 (58.65)     1:29.89 (31.24)   2:05.60 (1:06.95)
        2:32.96 (27.36)     3:05.28 (59.68)     3:30.15 (24.87)     3:57.99 (52.71)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:56.74    3:58.13         26  
     1) Orem, Caroline P 21             2) r:0.49 Collins, Brooke 19      
     3) r:0.48 Spinelli, Jasmine 19     4) r:0.35 Daniel, Paige 21        
              28.27       57.91 (57.91)     1:30.68 (32.77)   2:07.34 (1:09.43)
        2:34.72 (27.38)     3:05.68 (58.34)     3:30.64 (24.96)     3:58.13 (52.45)
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 4:01.13    3:58.65         24  
     1) Sokolow, Shannon D 20           2) r:0.26 Gregoire, Raphaelle 18  
     3) r:0.30 Milak, Lara 18           4) r:0.11 Kuczynski, Anne 22      
              29.96   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.14 (28.93)   2:04.26 (1:03.05)
        2:32.11 (27.85)   3:04.68 (1:00.42)     3:30.18 (25.50)     3:58.65 (53.97)
  8 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  4:08.36    4:08.56         22  
     1) Breiner, Emma 18                2) r:0.32 Vani, Jacqueline 20     
     3) r:0.42 Brown, Emma 18           4) r:0.30 Whelan, Kelly 21        
              30.12   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:34.95 (32.24)   2:11.73 (1:09.02)
        2:40.10 (28.37)   3:12.82 (1:01.09)     3:39.30 (26.48)     4:08.56 (55.74)
B - Final
  9 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          4:09.41    4:05.78         18  
     1) Turner, Emily A 19              2) r:0.30 Weinberger, Maddie 20   
     3) r:0.60 Myers, Elizabeth 19      4) r:0.38 Nitchie, Macey 20       
              30.38   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:32.87 (30.76)   2:08.66 (1:06.55)
        2:38.36 (29.70)   3:12.47 (1:03.81)     3:37.54 (25.07)     4:05.78 (53.31)
 10 Hunter College-MR  'A'                      4:13.11    4:09.31         14  
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle A 18           2) r:0.07 Canning, Carla 21       
     3) r:0.54 Pero, Lindsey 21         4) r:0.26 Rubiano, Alexandra 21   
              30.69   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:34.91 (31.51)   2:11.58 (1:08.18)
        2:39.51 (27.93)   3:12.66 (1:01.08)     3:38.91 (26.25)     4:09.31 (56.65)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:42.93   2/26/2016 Virginia, University of, Virgi             
                         S James, S Stranick, P Baldwin, L Reed            
                3:33.40  A
                3:34.96  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:40.75    3:49.53 q      
     1) Miller, Jamie C 18              2) r:0.09 Bailey, Brooke 19       
     3) r:0.18 Scudder, Erin 18         4) r:0.48 Cole, Kathryn 19        
              27.66       56.85 (56.85)     1:26.91 (30.06)   2:02.08 (1:05.23)
        2:27.49 (25.41)     2:57.66 (55.58)     3:22.67 (25.01)     3:49.53 (51.87)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:48.25    3:52.33 q      
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 21              2) r:0.27 Wojdylo, Helen 19       
     3) r:0.73 Shen, Michelle 19        4) r:0.16 Zhang, Amy 18           
              28.74       59.04 (59.04)     1:15.22 (16.18)   2:02.37 (1:03.33)
        2:29.02 (26.65)     3:00.05 (57.68)     3:25.11 (25.06)     3:52.33 (52.28)
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                3:50.34    3:53.81 q      
     1) Ladman, Lindsay A 18            2) r:0.28 Xue, Serena 19          
     3) r:0.28 Orth, Carter 19          4) r:0.43 Higgins, Laine 21       
              29.36   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:30.33 (30.12)   2:04.22 (1:04.01)
        2:30.11 (25.89)     3:00.06 (55.84)     3:25.76 (25.70)     3:53.81 (53.75)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:49.10    3:56.74 q      
     1) Orem, Caroline P 21             2) r:0.50 Collins, Brooke 19      
     3) r:0.45 McGoff, Rachel 21        4) r:0.28 Perry, Rachel 21        
              28.22       57.80 (57.80)     1:29.95 (32.15)   2:06.27 (1:08.47)
        2:33.25 (26.98)     3:05.09 (58.82)     3:29.53 (24.44)     3:56.74 (51.65)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:55.15    3:58.06 q      
     1) Purvis, Margaux J 20            2) r:0.32 Mosca, Sarah 21         
     3) r:0.15 Miller, Jessica 18       4) r:0.09 Wurtz, Meredith 21      
              28.78       59.34 (59.34)     1:30.75 (31.41)   2:07.32 (1:07.98)
        2:34.53 (27.21)     3:05.60 (58.28)     3:30.59 (24.99)     3:58.06 (52.46)
  6 Simmons College  'A'                              3:56.59    3:58.59 q      
     1) Swisher, Miriam 22              2) r:0.48 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:0.48 Morris, Michaela 20      4) r:0.04 List, Laura 18          
              28.42       58.51 (58.51)     1:29.38 (30.87)   2:05.57 (1:07.06)
        2:33.26 (27.69)   3:05.65 (1:00.08)     3:30.42 (24.77)     3:58.59 (52.94)
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       4:00.28    4:01.13 q      
     1) Sokolow, Shannon D 20           2) r:0.44 Gregoire, Raphaelle 18  
     3) r:0.34 Milak, Lara 18           4) r:0.02 Kuczynski, Anne 22      
              30.03   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.43 (30.73)   2:06.50 (1:05.80)
        2:34.49 (27.99)   3:07.17 (1:00.67)     3:32.79 (25.62)     4:01.13 (53.96)
  8 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        4:10.06    4:08.36 q      
     1) Breiner, Emma 18                2) r:0.43 Vani, Jacqueline 20     
     3) r:0.40 Brown, Emma 18           4) r:0.18 Whelan, Kelly 21        
              29.91   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:34.23 (32.03)   2:10.96 (1:08.76)
        2:39.72 (28.76)   3:12.55 (1:01.59)     3:38.93 (26.38)     4:08.36 (55.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                4:04.79    4:09.41 q      
     1) Turner, Emily A 19              2) r:0.27 Weinberger, Maddie 20   
     3) r:0.48 Myers, Elizabeth 19      4) r:0.42 Nitchie, Macey 20       
              30.38   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:33.84 (30.89)   2:10.20 (1:07.25)
        2:40.13 (29.93)   3:15.65 (1:05.45)     3:41.15 (25.50)     4:09.41 (53.76)
 10 Hunter College-MR  'A'                            4:09.08    4:13.11 q      
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle A 18           2) r:0.46 Canning, Carla 21       
     3) r:0.71 Pero, Lindsey 21         4) r:0.27 Rubiano, Alexandra 21   
              30.97   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:35.58 (32.01)   2:13.18 (1:09.61)
        2:42.19 (29.01)   3:15.38 (1:02.20)     3:42.32 (26.94)     4:13.11 (57.73)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       4:02.58         X         
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT         X         
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:48.37   X3:55.75        
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 19             2) r:0.19 Scott, Emma 20          
     3) r:0.24 Garies, Gus 20           4) r:0.22 Donnelly, Lucia 19      
              28.38       59.00 (59.00)     1:30.09 (31.09)   2:05.71 (1:06.71)
        2:32.57 (26.86)     3:03.49 (57.78)     3:27.93 (24.44)     3:55.75 (52.26)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:52.68   X4:01.27        
     1) Orem, Maggie J 18               2) r:0.35 Spinelli, Jasmine 19    
     3) r:0.38 Daniel, Paige 21         4) r:0.41 Barpoulis, Megan 19     
              29.49   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.45 (31.78)   2:08.92 (1:08.25)
        2:25.00 (16.08)     3:08.71 (59.79)     3:33.72 (25.01)     4:01.27 (52.56)
 -- Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      3:59.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Calka, Anna 19                  2) r:+0.0 Ribeiro, Juliana        
     3) r:+0.0 Monges, Clara 18         4) r:+0.0 Ostojska, Karolina 20   
              29.15       59.98 (59.98)     1:31.92 (31.94)   2:08.34 (1:08.36)
        2:33.95 (25.61)     3:04.65 (56.31)     3:29.80 (25.15)          DQ (53.42)
 -- Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          4:02.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Smith, Kelsey 20                2) r:0.33 Steve, Annie 20         
     3) r:0.13 Nicastro, Emily 19       4) r:0.10 Silaika, Karen 19       
              31.19   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.35 (32.15)   2:14.11 (1:09.91)
        2:42.47 (28.36)   3:16.26 (1:02.15)     3:41.74 (25.48)          DQ (54.71)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    3:48.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:09.84   2/28/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Walsh, Murphy, Debaugh, Bomberger                 
                3:07.75  A
                3:09.68  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:21.25    3:17.91         40  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 20         2) r:0.37 Collins, Eric 22        
     3) r:0.25 McCullagh, Hayes 21      4) r:0.25 Macgregor, Andy 18      
              23.87       49.51 (49.51)     1:15.33 (25.82)     1:44.74 (55.23)
        2:06.54 (21.80)     2:32.89 (48.15)     2:54.04 (21.15)     3:17.91 (45.02)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:23.19    3:18.33         34  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:0.63 Kieser, Pearce 19       
     3) r:0.23 May, Drew 21             4) r:0.05 Gullick, Hank 19        
              23.85       49.43 (49.43)     1:15.31 (25.88)     1:45.62 (56.19)
        2:07.86 (22.24)     2:34.72 (49.10)     2:55.41 (20.69)     3:18.33 (43.61)
  3 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                3:21.77    3:18.77         32  
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.23 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.18 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.41 Sobers, Alex 18         
              24.21       50.39 (50.39)     1:16.85 (26.46)     1:47.15 (56.76)
        2:09.37 (22.22)     2:35.09 (47.94)     2:55.78 (20.69)     3:18.77 (43.68)
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      3:22.59    3:20.91         30  
     1) McDowell, Robert C 21           2) r:0.01 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:0.17 Garcia, Manuel 22        4) r:0.20 Madeira, Miguel 20      
              24.10       50.12 (50.12)     1:16.16 (26.04)     1:46.63 (56.51)
        2:09.20 (22.57)     2:35.81 (49.18)     2:57.31 (21.50)     3:20.91 (45.10)
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      3:23.23    3:21.62         28  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 18                2) r:+0.0 Cashin, Liam 21         
     3) r:0.40 Devito, Matthew 19       4) r:0.12 Brion, Alex 19          
              25.34       51.64 (51.64)     1:17.42 (25.78)     1:47.22 (55.58)
        2:09.93 (22.71)     2:36.63 (49.41)     2:57.76 (21.13)     3:21.62 (44.99)
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:25.17    3:24.51         26  
     1) Musselman, Luke O 19            2) r:0.49 Barnes, Porter 19       
     3) r:0.32 May, Cole 18             4) r:0.25 Paz, Maciej 20          
              24.46       50.11 (50.11)     1:17.16 (27.05)     1:48.53 (58.42)
        2:11.29 (22.76)     2:38.02 (49.49)     2:59.73 (21.71)     3:24.51 (46.49)
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         3:28.33    3:25.79         24  
     1) Mayhew, Connor J 21             2) r:0.13 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     3) r:0.29 Cleworth, Calvin 19      4) r:0.36 Clyne, Kevin 22         
              25.54       52.45 (52.45)     1:18.39 (25.94)     1:49.02 (56.57)
        2:12.08 (23.06)     2:38.72 (49.70)     3:01.02 (22.30)     3:25.79 (47.07)
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          3:23.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schaffer, William J 18          2) r:0.09 Scott, Jack 20          
     3) r:0.33 Fisher, Zach 22          4) r:-0.10 O'Dowd, Jackson 18     
              24.87       52.00 (52.00)     1:18.48 (26.48)     1:49.09 (57.09)
        2:10.94 (21.85)     2:36.92 (47.83)     2:58.20 (21.28)          DQ (45.21)
B - Final
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:29.24    3:25.65         18  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 18            2) r:0.15 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     3) r:0.33 Filippini, Vince 20      4) r:0.24 Rutan, Sam 20           
     r:11.08  25.08       51.59 (51.59)     1:18.29 (26.70)     1:49.17 (57.58)
        2:12.37 (23.20)     2:39.19 (50.02)     3:00.97 (21.78)     3:25.65 (46.46)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                               3:29.93    3:27.39         14  
     1) Luong, Kiet T 22                2) r:0.23 Johnson, Bryan 23       
     3) r:0.31 Rainville, Nicholas 21   4) r:0.25 Bastianelli, Cassidy 22 
              24.44       51.61 (51.61)     1:07.26 (15.65)     1:50.94 (59.33)
        2:13.72 (22.78)     2:40.77 (49.83)     3:02.69 (21.92)     3:27.39 (46.62)
 11 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  3:32.43    3:29.37         12  
     1) Twizell, Will 19                2) r:0.31 Huang, Vincent 18       
     3) r:0.25 McCormick, Aidan 21      4) r:0.34 Cudahy, Brock 19        
              26.02       53.62 (53.62)     1:20.16 (26.54)     1:50.36 (56.74)
        2:13.50 (23.14)     2:41.98 (51.62)     3:04.33 (22.35)     3:29.37 (47.39)
 12 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    3:30.94    3:30.07         10  
     1) Buff, Nick J 18                 2) r:0.44 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.34 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.25 Walton, Matthew 19      
              25.70       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.90 (27.17)     1:52.28 (58.55)
        2:15.15 (22.87)     2:42.86 (50.58)     3:04.69 (21.83)     3:30.07 (47.21)
 13 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         3:28.69    3:30.85          8  
     1) Kim, John J 22                  2) r:0.39 Tomajczyk, Bret 20      
     3) r:0.47 Boulter, Jake 20         4) r:0.22 Schmitz, Ryan 19        
              25.38       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.87 (27.75)     1:52.08 (59.96)
        2:16.15 (24.07)     2:44.43 (52.35)     3:06.39 (21.96)     3:30.85 (46.42)
 14 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   3:34.43    3:32.15          6  
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.33 Callaghan, John 19      
     3) r:0.40 Cary, Chris 20           4) r:0.36 Venit, Jay 18           
              26.86       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.91 (26.32)     1:52.33 (56.74)
        2:15.66 (23.33)     2:43.51 (51.18)     3:06.45 (22.94)     3:32.15 (48.64)
 15 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 3:34.81    3:34.04          4  
     1) Hunges, Fridtjof                2) r:0.39 Christerson, Per 21     
     3) r:0.33 Da Silva, Marcus 20      4) r:0.19 Thompson, Noah 20       
     r:+9.74  26.01       53.80 (53.80)     1:22.55 (28.75)   1:55.09 (1:01.29)
        2:18.92 (23.83)     2:46.92 (51.83)     3:08.97 (22.05)     3:34.04 (47.12)
 16 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            3:36.88    3:36.94          2  
     1) Defonte, Nicholas 19            2) r:0.58 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20
     3) r:0.10 Sweeney, Tim 21          4) r:0.26 Villa, Derek 22         
              27.29       55.85 (55.85)     1:24.76 (28.91)   1:58.80 (1:02.95)
        2:21.69 (22.89)     2:48.12 (49.32)     3:11.00 (22.88)     3:36.94 (48.82)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:09.84   2/28/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Walsh, Murphy, Debaugh, Bomberger                 
                3:07.75  A
                3:09.68  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:18.12    3:21.25 q      
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A 22              2) r:0.21 Gabriel, Joaquin 18     
     3) r:0.07 Eudy, Jack 20            4) r:0.31 Speri, Philip 19        
              24.26       50.68 (50.68)     1:17.03 (26.35)     1:47.49 (56.81)
        2:09.69 (22.20)     2:35.92 (48.43)     2:57.63 (21.71)     3:21.25 (45.33)
  2 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      3:19.22    3:21.77 q      
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.30 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.20 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.46 Sobers, Alex 18         
              24.96       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.59 (26.48)     1:48.07 (56.96)
        2:10.52 (22.45)     2:36.21 (48.14)     2:58.33 (22.12)     3:21.77 (45.56)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:22.77    3:22.59 q      
     1) McDowell, Robert C 21           2) r:0.28 Miller, Mark 19         
     3) r:0.17 Garcia, Manuel 22        4) r:0.26 Madeira, Miguel 20      
              24.56       50.51 (50.51)     1:17.00 (26.49)     1:48.57 (58.06)
        2:11.37 (22.80)     2:37.29 (48.72)     2:58.97 (21.68)     3:22.59 (45.30)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:26.01    3:23.19 q      
     1) Radice, Julian M 22             2) r:+0.0 Davis, Forrest 22       
     3) r:0.19 May, Drew 21             4) r:0.32 Gullick, Hank 19        
              25.54       52.87 (52.87)     1:08.10 (15.23)     1:50.18 (57.31)
        2:12.57 (22.39)     2:38.85 (48.67)     2:59.94 (21.09)     3:23.19 (44.34)
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:26.31    3:23.23 q      
     1) Meyers, Tyler 18                2) r:+0.0 Cashin, Liam 21         
     3) r:0.39 Devito, Matthew 19       4) r:0.15 Langanis, Cooper 18     
              25.27       51.44 (51.44)     1:17.63 (26.19)     1:47.40 (55.96)
        2:10.24 (22.84)     2:37.03 (49.63)     2:59.18 (22.15)     3:23.23 (46.20)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                3:19.20    3:23.99 q      
     1) Fisher, Zach A 22               2) r:0.15 Schaffer, William 18    
     3) r:0.24 Hua, David 19            4) r:0.11 O'Dowd, Jackson 18      
              24.44       50.72 (50.72)     1:17.20 (26.48)     1:47.29 (56.57)
        2:10.92 (23.63)     2:38.76 (51.47)     2:59.98 (21.22)     3:23.99 (45.23)
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:19.38    3:25.17 q      
     1) Musselman, Luke O 19            2) r:0.38 Barnes, Porter 19       
     3) r:0.39 May, Cole 18             4) r:0.42 Hutton, Griff 20        
              24.60       50.38 (50.38)     1:16.99 (26.61)     1:48.02 (57.64)
        2:10.85 (22.83)     2:37.79 (49.77)     3:00.34 (22.55)     3:25.17 (47.38)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:30.21    3:28.33 q      
     1) Mayhew, Connor J 21             2) r:0.25 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     3) r:0.39 Cleworth, Calvin 19      4) r:0.48 Clyne, Kevin 22         
              25.39       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.33 (26.45)     1:50.90 (58.02)
        2:14.10 (23.20)     2:41.47 (50.57)     3:03.74 (22.27)     3:28.33 (46.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               3:34.36    3:28.69 q      
     1) Kim, John J 22                  2) r:0.30 Tomajczyk, Bret 20      
     3) r:0.39 Boulter, Jake 20         4) r:0.11 Schmitz, Ryan 19        
              25.30       51.93 (51.93)     1:19.33 (27.40)     1:51.32 (59.39)
        2:14.61 (23.29)     2:42.76 (51.44)     3:04.75 (21.99)     3:28.69 (45.93)
 10 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:22.80    3:29.24 q      
     1) Olle, Harrison J 19             2) r:0.02 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     3) r:0.33 McGoey, Matthew 18       4) r:0.38 Warner, Ray 18          
     r:12.05  24.49       51.45 (51.45)     1:18.48 (27.03)     1:50.30 (58.85)
        2:13.90 (23.60)     2:40.86 (50.56)     3:03.87 (23.01)     3:29.24 (48.38)
 11 Regis-NE  'A'                                     3:32.56    3:29.93 q      
     1) Luong, Kiet T 22                2) r:0.28 Johnson, Bryan 23       
     3) r:0.25 Rainville, Nicholas 21   4) r:0.32 Bastianelli, Cassidy 22 
              24.75       51.95 (51.95)     1:07.10 (15.15)   1:52.18 (1:00.23)
        2:15.35 (23.17)     2:42.87 (50.69)     3:05.05 (22.18)     3:29.93 (47.06)
 12 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          3:25.51    3:30.94 q      
     1) Buff, Nick J 18                 2) r:0.49 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.14 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.27 Walton, Matthew 19      
              26.11       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.95 (27.09)     1:52.28 (58.42)
        2:15.40 (23.12)     2:43.19 (50.91)     3:05.28 (22.09)     3:30.94 (47.75)
 13 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        3:31.27    3:32.43 q      
     1) Twizell, Will 19                2) r:0.37 Huang, Vincent 18       
     3) r:0.51 McCormick, Aidan 21      4) r:0.37 Taylor, Liam 18         
              26.05       53.68 (53.68)     1:20.79 (27.11)     1:50.78 (57.10)
        2:14.41 (23.63)     2:42.77 (51.99)     3:06.42 (23.65)     3:32.43 (49.66)
 14 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         3:19.26    3:34.43 q      
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.41 Callaghan, John 19      
     3) r:0.21 Cary, Chris 20           4) r:0.30 Venit, Jay 18           
              26.96       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.44 (27.32)     1:54.27 (58.15)
        2:18.28 (24.01)     2:46.15 (51.88)     3:08.84 (22.69)     3:34.43 (48.28)
 15 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:33.25    3:34.81 q      
     1) Hunges, Fridtjof                2) r:0.47 Christerson, Per 21     
     3) r:0.26 Da Silva, Marcus 20      4) r:0.47 Thompson, Noah 20       
     r:+4.35  26.20       54.17 (54.17)     1:22.91 (28.74)   1:55.17 (1:01.00)
        2:19.32 (24.15)     2:47.71 (52.54)     3:10.12 (22.41)     3:34.81 (47.10)
 16 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                  3:39.45    3:36.88 q      
     1) Defonte, Nicholas 19            2) r:0.66 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20
     3) r:0.17 Sweeney, Tim 21          4) r:0.15 Villa, Derek 22         
              27.33       55.81 (55.81)     1:24.80 (28.99)   1:58.65 (1:02.84)
        2:21.68 (23.03)     2:47.96 (49.31)     3:10.89 (22.93)     3:36.88 (48.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:33.42    3:37.25        
     1) Vreeland, Zack 18               2) r:0.26 Sarabia, JV 20          
     3) r:0.33 Strong, Noah 19          4) r:0.21 D'Ortenzio, Peter 22    
              26.05       55.05 (55.05)     1:23.28 (28.23)   1:55.76 (1:00.71)
        2:20.37 (24.61)     2:49.22 (53.46)     3:12.06 (22.84)     3:37.25 (48.03)
 18 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                3:39.63    3:41.76        
     1) Auerbach, Jacob H 18            2) r:0.52 March, Christian 20     
     3) r:0.16 Proctor, Marquell 20     4) r:0.11 Ryczek, Daniel 20       
              27.25       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.90 (26.76)     1:52.87 (56.73)
        2:19.69 (26.82)     2:52.12 (59.25)     3:15.51 (23.39)     3:41.76 (49.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       3:31.63         X         
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:23.22   X3:22.37        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 20            2) r:0.12 Lee, Campbell 19        
     3) r:0.22 Shereston, Luke 19       4) r:0.11 Adams, Nathaniel 19     
              24.33       50.45 (50.45)     1:17.60 (27.15)     1:48.74 (58.29)
        2:11.24 (22.50)     2:37.35 (48.61)     2:58.44 (21.09)     3:22.37 (45.02)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        3:25.19   X3:26.63        
     1) Mayer, Chris J 18               2) r:0.32 Girard, Jake 20         
     3) r:0.47 Lara, Nicholas 18        4) r:0.36 Hoelting, Zachary 20    
              24.03       49.57 (49.57)     1:16.60 (27.03)     1:47.91 (58.34)
        2:11.33 (23.42)     2:38.62 (50.71)     3:01.17 (22.55)     3:26.63 (48.01)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:29.24   X3:28.10        
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:+0.0 Robinson, Jack 21       
     3) r:0.11 Filippini, Vince 20      4) r:-0.55 Rutan, Sam 20          
              25.38       52.70 (52.70)     1:19.50 (26.80)     1:50.31 (57.61)
        2:13.79 (23.48)     2:41.68 (51.37)     3:03.54 (21.86)     3:28.10 (46.42)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:23.99   X3:31.09        
     1) Fraser, Connor J 22             2) r:0.53 Kieser, Pearce 19       
     3) r:0.32 Walker, Alexander 18     4) r:0.27 Aoun, Christopher 18    
              25.76       53.23 (53.23)     1:19.25 (26.02)     1:50.07 (56.84)
        2:13.75 (23.68)     2:42.18 (52.11)     3:05.50 (23.32)     3:31.09 (48.91)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            3:33.50   X3:32.58        
     1) Cantu, David A 20               2) r:0.14 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:0.46 Lippe, Ross 19           4) r:0.21 Lynch, Robert M 20      
              26.32       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.13 (25.95)     1:50.57 (56.39)
        2:15.23 (24.66)     2:43.28 (52.71)     3:06.42 (23.14)     3:32.58 (49.30)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    3:26.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        3:38.50       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider                         
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Megan   20 Marist College-MR     278.25     258.05         20  
  2 Katz, Lauren M      20 Marist College-MR     242.85     237.00         17  
  3 Staszewski, Lindse  20 Loyola (Md)-MD        263.00     226.85         16  
  4 Tomayko, Meg        19 Rider University-NJ   247.87     223.90         15  
  5 Biddulph, Abigail   18 UMBC-MD               233.40     210.15         14  
  6 Ford, Tally B       20 Bucknell Univers-MA   233.40     197.50         13  
  7 Gromen, Devin F     18 UMBC-MD               228.80     196.80         12  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 401.35   2/27/2015 Dominic Giordano, PITT                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallino, Peter M    20 Marist College-MR     334.50     309.65         20  
  2 Aiken, Raislan J    19 Marist College-MR     281.47     291.30         17  
  3 Adams, Kyle         18 Maine-NE              256.72     225.95         16  
  4 Coughlan, Colin     19 Binghamton-NI         270.67     222.00         15  
  5 Baluzy, Sam         20 Loyola (Md)-MD        286.90     216.00         14  
  6 O'Connell, Ryan     20 Binghamton-NI         267.15     215.55         13  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:40.23    3/1/2014 Princeton University                       
                         Boyce, Chan, Larson, Karetnick                    
                1:37.21  A
                1:37.71  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          1:46.59    1:43.57         40  
     1) O'Leary, Sarah A 20             2) r:0.46 Layne, Emily 18         
     3) r:0.21 Orth, Carter 19          4) r:0.28 Phan, Kimberly 20       
              26.81       55.91 (29.10)     1:20.80 (24.89)     1:43.57 (22.77)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:45.95    1:44.69         34  
     1) Zhang, Amy 18                   2) r:0.08 Wojdylo, Helen 19       
     3) r:0.51 Shen, Michelle 19        4) r:0.25 Fang, Elisa 18          
              26.88       55.27 (28.39)     1:21.47 (26.20)     1:44.69 (23.22)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:45.49    1:44.85         32  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 19               2) r:0.26 Weinstein, Mary 20      
     3) r:0.12 Edelman, Caroline 21     4) r:0.37 Perry, Rachel 21        
     r:13.86  25.86       55.86 (30.00)     1:21.53 (25.67)     1:44.85 (23.32)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:45.91    1:44.99         30  
     1) Quintero, Dominique K 18        2) r:0.22 Bailey, Brooke 19       
     3) r:0.18 Scudder, Erin 18         4) r:+0.01 Kuenstler, Molly 21    
     r:15.71  26.89       56.50 (29.61)     1:21.52 (25.02)     1:44.99 (23.47)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'              1:47.23    1:45.54         28  
     1) Vance, Emily R 19               2) r:+0.0 Coughlin, Brittany 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Atkinson, Allison 20     4) r:+0.0 Knight, Aleasha 19      
              25.82       56.55 (30.73)     1:21.80 (25.25)     1:45.54 (23.74)
  6 Simmons College  'A'                        1:47.87    1:48.30         26  
     1) Swisher, Miriam 22              2) r:0.34 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:0.33 Morris, Michaela 20      4) r:0.19 Fleming, Kerry 20       
     r:14.66  27.33       57.20 (29.87)     1:23.91 (26.71)     1:48.30 (24.39)
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:49.36    1:49.39         24  
     1) Sokolow, Shannon D 20           2) r:0.16 Gregoire, Raphaelle 18  
     3) r:0.16 Milak, Lara 18           4) r:0.27 Hernandez, Kristina 21  
              28.94       57.47 (28.53)     1:24.60 (27.13)     1:49.39 (24.79)
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:49.95    1:50.01         22  
     1) DeMarco, Leanna J 18            2) r:0.24 Maniace, Tara 20        
     3) r:0.14 Wrabley, Casey 18        4) r:0.31 Iswalt, Olivia 19       
     r:14.76  28.29       59.01 (30.72)     1:25.26 (26.25)     1:50.01 (24.75)
B - Final
  9 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:51.55    1:50.60         18  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:0.49 Solin, Julia 19         
     3) r:0.28 Miller, Jessica 18       4) r:0.31 Connor, Deirdre 20      
              27.49       59.65 (32.16)     1:26.00 (26.35)     1:50.60 (24.60)
 10 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          1:55.88    1:51.38         14  
     1) Turner, Emily A 19              2) r:0.33 Weinberger, Maddie 20   
     3) r:0.40 Marsh, Becca 18          4) r:0.17 Nitchie, Macey 20       
     r:11.28  28.83       58.77 (29.94)     1:27.49 (28.72)     1:51.38 (23.89)
 11 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   1:53.85    1:52.19         12  
     1) Hayburn, Annie C 18             2) r:0.24 DeGroat, Elizabeth 19   
     3) r:0.14 Huckenpoehler, Grace 19  4) r:0.40 Guertin, Christina 19   
     r:13.83  27.05     1:00.77 (33.72)     1:26.45 (25.68)     1:52.19 (25.74)
 12 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                1:51.33    1:52.27         10  
     1) Tobo, Diana 21                  2) r:0.33 Ribeiro, Juliana        
     3) r:0.54 Gonzalez, Laura 22       4) r:0.30 Ostojska, Karolina 20   
              28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:27.56 (27.29)     1:52.27 (24.71)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    1:55.24    1:53.86          8  
     1) Smith, Kelsey 20                2) r:+0.0 Steve, Annie 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Nicastro, Emily 19       4) r:+0.0 Silaika, Karen 19       
              28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:28.38 (27.75)     1:53.86 (25.48)
 14 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:53.36    1:54.00          6  
     1) Breiner, Emma 18                2) r:0.34 Vani, Jacqueline 20     
     3) r:0.27 Brown, Emma 18           4) r:0.52 Whelan, Kelly 21        
     r:15.99  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)     1:28.24 (27.52)     1:54.00 (25.76)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:40.23    3/1/2014 Princeton University                       
                         Boyce, Chan, Larson, Karetnick                    
                1:37.21  A
                1:37.71  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:44.33    1:45.49 q      
     1) Hadley, Emma B 19               2) r:0.27 Hanson, Diana 21        
     3) r:0.25 Edelman, Caroline 21     4) r:0.31 Perry, Rachel 21        
              26.25       56.04 (29.79)     1:22.24 (26.20)     1:45.49 (23.25)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:40.59    1:45.91 q      
     1) Miller, Jamie C 18              2) r:0.24 Bailey, Brooke 19       
     3) r:0.28 Scudder, Erin 18         4) r:0.25 Quintero, Dominique 18  
              27.18       56.89 (29.71)     1:21.98 (25.09)     1:45.91 (23.93)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:44.52    1:45.95 q      
     1) Zhang, Amy 18                   2) r:0.14 Wojdylo, Helen 19       
     3) r:0.45 Shen, Michelle 19        4) r:0.37 Richter, Audrey 18      
     r:15.95  27.36       56.62 (29.26)     1:22.55 (25.93)     1:45.95 (23.40)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                1:44.53    1:46.59 q      
     1) Orth, Carter R 19               2) r:0.21 Zhang, Linda 18         
     3) r:0.28 O'Leary, Sarah 20        4) r:0.58 Layne, Emily 18         
              27.70       57.59 (29.89)     1:22.82 (25.23)     1:46.59 (23.77)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                    1:40.58    1:47.23 q      
     1) Vance, Emily R 19               2) r:0.43 Coughlin, Brittany 18   
     3) r:0.55 Atkinson, Allison 20     4) r:0.66 Knight, Aleasha 19      
     r:13.03  25.81       57.11 (31.30)     1:23.09 (25.98)     1:47.23 (24.14)
  6 Simmons College  'A'                              1:48.07    1:47.87 q      
     1) Swisher, Miriam 22              2) r:0.41 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:0.26 Morris, Michaela 20      4) r:0.14 Fleming, Kerry 20       
     r:13.86  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:23.58 (26.66)     1:47.87 (24.29)
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:48.23    1:49.36 q      
     1) Sokolow, Shannon D 20           2) r:+0.0 Stromstedt, Fanny 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Gregoire, Raphaelle 18   4) r:+0.0 Hernandez, Kristina 21  
              28.97       58.23 (29.26)     1:24.62 (26.39)     1:49.36 (24.74)
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:44.57    1:49.95 q      
     1) DeMarco, Leanna J 18            2) r:0.36 Maniace, Tara 20        
     3) r:0.24 Wrabley, Casey 18        4) r:0.35 Iswalt, Olivia 19       
     r:10.95  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:25.52 (26.50)     1:49.95 (24.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      1:48.18    1:51.33 q      
     1) Tobo, Diana 21                  2) r:+0.0 Ribeiro, Juliana        
     3) r:+0.0 Gonzalez, Laura 22       4) r:+0.0 Ostojska, Karolina 20   
              28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:26.84 (27.13)     1:51.33 (24.49)
 10 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:47.38    1:51.55 q      
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:0.37 Mosca, Sarah 21         
     3) r:0.57 Miller, Jessica 18       4) r:0.32 Connor, Deirdre 20      
     r:13.10  27.37       59.73 (32.36)     1:27.11 (27.38)     1:51.55 (24.44)
 11 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:53.43    1:53.36 q      
     1) Breiner, Emma 18                2) r:0.33 Vani, Jacqueline 20     
     3) r:0.28 Brown, Emma 18           4) r:0.42 Whelan, Kelly 21        
     r:14.81  29.15     1:00.29 (31.14)     1:28.05 (27.76)     1:53.36 (25.31)
 12 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:44.61    1:53.85 q      
     1) Hayburn, Annie C 18             2) r:0.16 DeGroat, Elizabeth 19   
     3) r:0.43 Huckenpoehler, Grace 19  4) r:0.53 Guertin, Christina 19   
     r:14.84  27.35     1:00.81 (33.46)     1:27.27 (26.46)     1:53.85 (26.58)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:50.27    1:55.24 q      
     1) Smith, Kelsey 20                2) r:0.45 Steve, Annie 20         
     3) r:0.33 Nicastro, Emily 19       4) r:0.57 Silaika, Karen 19       
              28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:29.08 (28.21)     1:55.24 (26.16)
 14 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                1:52.10    1:55.88 q      
     1) Culbertson, Megan L 18          2) r:0.26 Weinberger, Maddie 20   
     3) r:0.46 Marsh, Becca 18          4) r:0.40 Nitchie, Macey 20       
     r:14.00  31.32     1:01.93 (30.61)     1:31.21 (29.28)     1:55.88 (24.67)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:44.00   X1:44.60        
     1) Miller, Katie M 21              2) r:0.43 Gould, Audrey           
     3) r:0.27 Baldwin, Peyton          4) r:0.09 Rommel, Dina            
     r:13.01  29.00       57.47 (28.47)     1:22.59 (25.12)     1:44.60 (22.01)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       1:48.74   X1:47.26        
     1) Smalec, Lindsay M 20            2) r:+0.0 Weinstein, Mary 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Byrne, Julie 19          4) r:+0.0 Daniel, Paige 21        
              27.50       57.57 (30.07)     1:23.02 (25.45)     1:47.26 (24.24)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:46.08   X1:48.40        
     1) Boyd, Stephanie 19              2) r:0.56 Bloodgood, Leah 20      
     3) r:0.34 Barpoulis, Megan 19      4) r:0.34 O'Shea, Katherine 19    
     r:14.76  27.28       57.95 (30.67)     1:24.31 (26.36)     1:48.40 (24.09)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:44.22   X1:48.53        
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 19             2) r:0.38 Scott, Emma 20          
     3) r:0.14 O'Malley, Lauren 20      4) r:0.49 Motter, Megan 18        
     r:12.19  27.06       58.15 (31.09)     1:24.12 (25.97)     1:48.53 (24.41)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            1:56.00   X1:54.09        
     1) Purvis, Margaux J 20            2) r:0.43 Solin, Julia 19         
     3) r:0.37 Gordon, Shannon 20       4) r:0.18 Newton, Melanie 20      
              28.13       59.97 (31.84)     1:29.13 (29.16)     1:54.09 (24.96)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:29.36   2/28/2015 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Rusiewski, DeJong, McCullagh, Bundas              
                1:25.05  A
                1:25.86  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'              1:30.08    1:29.54         40  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 22            2) r:+0.01 Galvan Cardenas, Luis 1
     3) r:0.44 Spoerlein, Gregor 21     4) r:0.55 Rattsev, Ilia 19        
     r:+9.21  23.42       48.23 (24.81)     1:09.76 (21.53)     1:29.54 (19.78)
  2 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                1:31.51    1:30.43         34  
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.04 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.21 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.22 Mendes, Rafael 22       
              22.60       48.00 (25.40)     1:09.67 (21.67)     1:30.43 (20.76)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:32.38    1:30.90         32  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:0.30 Davis, Forrest 22       
     3) r:0.22 May, Drew 21             4) r:0.16 Dang, Kevin 19          
     r:+6.69  23.30       48.56 (25.26)     1:10.54 (21.98)     1:30.90 (20.36)
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:33.26    1:30.94         30  
     1) Carey, Justin V 18              2) r:0.23 Cramer, Sam 21          
     3) r:0.38 Martir, Matthan-Matthew  4) r:0.31 Gibbons, Vincent 19     
     r:+5.89  22.82       49.24 (26.42)     1:10.95 (21.71)     1:30.94 (19.99)
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      1:32.37    1:31.66         28  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 19               2) r:0.26 Cashin, Liam 21         
     3) r:0.25 Devito, Matthew 19       4) r:0.28 Brion, Alex 19          
     r:14.79  23.52       49.06 (25.54)     1:11.77 (22.71)     1:31.66 (19.89)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:32.88    1:32.61         26  
     1) McDowell, Robert C 21           2) r:+0.0 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Garcia, Manuel 22        4) r:0.52 Madeira, Miguel 20      
              23.50       49.36 (25.86)     1:11.51 (22.15)     1:32.61 (21.10)
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         1:34.17    1:33.92         24  
     1) Mayhew, Connor J 21             2) r:0.23 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     3) r:0.32 Cleworth, Calvin 19      4) r:0.35 Clyne, Kevin 22         
     r:+8.79  24.73       50.31 (25.58)     1:12.83 (22.52)     1:33.92 (21.09)
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:33.59    1:34.08         22  
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:0.23 Cummings, Chadd 19      
     3) r:0.25 Bloom, Kyle 21           4) r:0.15 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     r:12.91  24.23       50.06 (25.83)     1:13.28 (23.22)     1:34.08 (20.80)
B - Final
  9 Regis-NE  'A'                               1:34.95    1:33.39         18  
     1) Luong, Kiet T 22                2) r:0.36 Johnson, Bryan 23       
     3) r:0.25 Rainville, Nicholas 21   4) r:0.23 Bastianelli, Cassidy 22 
     r:12.55  23.12       49.74 (26.62)     1:12.44 (22.70)     1:33.39 (20.95)
 10 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   1:37.08    1:35.67         14  
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.32 Callaghan, John 19      
     3) r:0.37 Cary, Chris 20           4) r:0.27 Venit, Jay 18           
     r:11.85  25.26       50.93 (25.67)     1:13.71 (22.78)     1:35.67 (21.96)
 11 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  1:37.86    1:35.79         12  
     1) Twizell, Will 19                2) r:0.39 Huang, Vincent 18       
     3) r:0.30 McCormick, Aidan 21      4) r:0.54 Cudahy, Brock 19        
     r:+5.81  24.99       51.22 (26.23)     1:14.21 (22.99)     1:35.79 (21.58)
 12 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         1:35.71    1:36.42         10  
     1) Kim, John J 22                  2) r:0.48 Tomajczyk, Bret 20      
     3) r:0.38 Lancaster, Jt 22         4) r:0.31 Gannon, Brady 20        
     r:11.37  24.54       51.91 (27.37)     1:15.46 (23.55)     1:36.42 (20.96)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    1:36.23    1:36.58          8  
     1) Buff, Tim L 21                  2) r:0.53 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.34 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.27 Walton, Matthew 19      
     r:14.50  25.32       52.42 (27.10)     1:15.65 (23.23)     1:36.58 (20.93)
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:38.23    1:38.33          6  
     1) Hunges, Fridtjof                2) r:0.30 Da Silva, Marcus 20     
     3) r:0.47 Thompson, Noah 20        4) r:0.13 Wesselhoff, Micah 18    
     r:+3.69  25.62       52.99 (27.37)     1:16.88 (23.89)     1:38.33 (21.45)
 15 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:37.73    1:38.41          4  
     1) Vreeland, Zack 18               2) r:+0.0 Sarabia, JV 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Strong, Noah 19          4) r:+0.0 D'Ortenzio, Peter 22    
              26.03       53.24 (27.21)     1:17.13 (23.89)     1:38.41 (21.28)
 16 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          1:39.68    1:39.04          2  
     1) Auerbach, Jacob H 18            2) r:0.15 March, Christian 20     
     3) r:0.51 Whelan, Matt 18          4) r:0.38 Ryczek, Daniel 20       
     r:+8.66  25.93       51.19 (25.26)     1:16.45 (25.26)     1:39.04 (22.59)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:29.36   2/28/2015 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Rusiewski, DeJong, McCullagh, Bundas              
                1:25.05  A
                1:25.86  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                    1:29.32    1:30.08 q      
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 22            2) r:0.14 Galvan Cardenas, Luis 19
     3) r:0.43 Spoerlein, Gregor 21     4) r:0.59 Rattsev, Ilia 19        
     r:+7.18  23.63       48.42 (24.79)     1:09.99 (21.57)     1:30.08 (20.09)
  2 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      1:31.52    1:31.51 q      
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.11 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.32 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.22 Mendes, Rafael 22       
              22.91       48.33 (25.42)     1:10.56 (22.23)     1:31.51 (20.95)
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            1:33.89    1:32.37 q      
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 19               2) r:+0.0 Cashin, Liam 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Wang, Eric 20            4) r:0.28 Blank, Travis 20        
     r:11.70  23.74       49.23 (25.49)     1:11.46 (22.23)     1:32.37 (20.91)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:31.00    1:32.38 q      
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:0.30 Kieser, Pearce 19       
     3) r:0.43 May, Drew 21             4) r:0.33 Dang, Kevin 19          
     r:15.75  23.46       49.37 (25.91)     1:11.60 (22.23)     1:32.38 (20.78)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:31.66    1:32.88 q      
     1) McDowell, Robert C 21           2) r:0.33 Oser, Edward 19         
     3) r:0.31 Garcia, Manuel 22        4) r:0.18 Madeira, Miguel 20      
     r:11.38  23.44       49.48 (26.04)     1:11.71 (22.23)     1:32.88 (21.17)
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:30.33    1:33.26 q      
     1) Carey, Justin V 18              2) r:+0.0 Barnes, Porter 19       
     3) r:+0.01 May, Cole 18            4) r:0.28 Fortels, Ricards 19     
     r:+7.37  23.35       49.39 (26.04)     1:11.86 (22.47)     1:33.26 (21.40)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:31.84    1:33.59 q      
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:0.30 Cummings, Chadd 19      
     3) r:0.45 Filippini, Vince 20      4) r:0.08 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     r:13.90  23.85       49.48 (25.63)     1:12.78 (23.30)     1:33.59 (20.81)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:36.69    1:34.17 q      
     1) Mayhew, Connor J 21             2) r:0.17 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     3) r:0.34 Cleworth, Calvin 19      4) r:0.35 Clyne, Kevin 22         
     r:11.39  24.88       50.36 (25.48)     1:13.08 (22.72)     1:34.17 (21.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regis-NE  'A'                                     1:34.97    1:34.95 q      
     1) Luong, Kiet T 22                2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Bryan 23       
     3) r:+0.0 Rainville, Nicholas 21   4) r:+0.0 Bastianelli, Cassidy 22 
              24.08       50.65 (26.57)     1:13.54 (22.89)     1:34.95 (21.41)
 10 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:39.67    1:35.71 q      
     1) Kim, John J 22                  2) r:0.31 Tomajczyk, Bret 20      
     3) r:0.28 Lancaster, Jt 22         4) r:0.24 Gannon, Brady 20        
     r:14.69  24.29       51.59 (27.30)     1:14.78 (23.19)     1:35.71 (20.93)
 11 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:34.73    1:36.23 q      
     1) Buff, Tim L 21                  2) r:0.38 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.16 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.23 Walton, Matthew 19      
              25.37       52.27 (26.90)     1:15.06 (22.79)     1:36.23 (21.17)
 12 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:29.91    1:37.08 q      
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.29 Callaghan, John 19      
     3) r:0.28 Cary, Chris 20           4) r:0.34 Venit, Jay 18           
     r:10.60  25.62       51.74 (26.12)     1:14.83 (23.09)     1:37.08 (22.25)
 13 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:36.57    1:37.73 q      
     1) Vreeland, Zack 18               2) r:0.20 Sarabia, JV 20          
     3) r:0.45 Strong, Noah 19          4) r:0.17 D'Ortenzio, Peter 22    
     r:11.57  25.57       52.67 (27.10)     1:16.74 (24.07)     1:37.73 (20.99)
 14 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        1:38.21    1:37.86 q      
     1) Twizell, Will 19                2) r:0.24 Huang, Vincent 18       
     3) r:0.31 McCormick, Aidan 21      4) r:0.41 Quinan, Andrew 18       
     r:+6.34  25.65       52.14 (26.49)     1:15.52 (23.38)     1:37.86 (22.34)
 15 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:36.72    1:38.23 q      
     1) Hunges, Fridtjof                2) r:0.36 Da Silva, Marcus 20     
     3) r:0.38 Thompson, Noah 20        4) r:0.15 Wesselhoff, Micah 18    
     r:10.78  25.59       52.82 (27.23)     1:16.70 (23.88)     1:38.23 (21.53)
 16 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                1:39.71    1:39.68 q      
     1) Auerbach, Jacob H 18            2) r:0.51 March, Christian 20     
     3) r:0.45 Whelan, Matt 18          4) r:0.47 Ryczek, Daniel 20       
     r:14.96  25.98       51.97 (25.99)     1:16.88 (24.91)     1:39.68 (22.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:31.25   X1:32.03        
     1) Mayer, Chris J 18               2) r:+0.0 Girard, Jake 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Shereston, Luke 19       4) r:+0.0 Arnold, Gregory 20      
              23.33       49.65 (26.32)     1:11.12 (21.47)     1:32.03 (20.91)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:35.69   X1:33.57        
     1) Devlin, Chris 20                2) r:0.11 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.31 Bloom, Kyle 21           4) r:0.22 Kinsella, Will 18       
     r:13.36  23.29       49.43 (26.14)     1:12.27 (22.84)     1:33.57 (21.30)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                       1:33.10   X1:34.68        
     1) Fraser, Connor J 22             2) r:0.38 Davis, Forrest 22       
     3) r:0.44 Lozano, Joseph 20        4) r:0.23 Cox, Erik 19            
     r:+9.52  24.99       50.55 (25.56)     1:13.62 (23.07)     1:34.68 (21.06)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       1:37.77   X1:35.25        
     1) Robinson, Jack J 21             2) r:0.40 McGoey, Matthew 18      
     3) r:0.44 Koziol, Brendan 19       4) r:0.36 Rogers, Jack 20         
     r:13.11  23.15       49.67 (26.52)     1:13.64 (23.97)     1:35.25 (21.61)
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT   X1:35.80        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 18                2) r:0.56 Mackey, Thomas 18       
     3) r:0.17 Campagna, Steve 21       4) r:0.40 Langanis, Cooper 18     
     r:11.17  24.47       51.86 (27.39)     1:14.50 (22.64)     1:35.80 (21.30)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            1:36.50   X1:37.11        
     1) Cantu, David A 20               2) r:0.16 Miller, Mark 19         
     3) r:0.16 Presta, Michael 19       4) r:0.21 Darcy, Matthew 21       
     r:15.34  25.61       52.24 (26.63)     1:14.93 (22.69)     1:37.11 (22.18)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT   X1:39.74        
     1) Lindsley, Spencer L 19          2) r:0.32 Boll, Ryan 18           
     3) r:0.22 Gutkes, Jake 20          4) r:0.35 Edison, Tim 22          
     r:+9.87  26.63       53.06 (26.43)     1:17.59 (24.53)     1:39.74 (22.15)
 -- Adelphi University-MR  'B'                        1:39.80   X1:40.47        
     1) Zelenke, Sean                   2) r:+0.0 Lucas, Greg 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Mullin, Ryan 20          4) r:+0.0 Theophilidis, Gerry 21  
              25.72       54.18 (28.46)     1:18.63 (24.45)     1:40.47 (21.84)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:29.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A 22              2) r:0.19 Gabriel, Joaquin 18     
     3) r:0.23 Eudy, Jack 20            4) r:-0.04 Adams, Nathaniel 19    
     r:11.80  23.39       49.39 (26.00)     1:11.39 (22.00)          DQ (20.29)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:33.00        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tara, Omer O 20                 2) r:0.28 Wells, Jacob 18         
     3) r:-0.02 Denning, John           4) r:0.16 Keel, Henry             
     r:14.38  24.25       49.37 (25.12)     1:11.06 (21.69)          DQ (19.60)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:32.39       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:38.50       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:09.40    3/1/2014 Katie Mann, UNH                            
                4:05.36  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:27.77    4:22.59         20  
     r:+0.70  27.46       59.67 (32.21)     1:33.07 (33.40)     2:05.62 (32.55)
        2:42.64 (37.02)     3:20.56 (37.92)     3:51.75 (31.19)     4:22.59 (30.84)
  2 Downing, Stephanie  19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:27.43    4:24.68         17  
     r:+0.71  28.23     1:00.48 (32.25)     1:34.33 (33.85)     2:07.59 (33.26)
        2:45.97 (38.38)     3:25.03 (39.06)     3:55.39 (30.36)     4:24.68 (29.29)
  3 Bonfilio, Alex P    19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:26.04    4:25.27         16  
              27.77       59.92 (32.15)     1:33.42 (33.50)     2:06.51 (33.09)
        2:44.46 (37.95)     3:22.86 (38.40)     3:54.21 (31.35)     4:25.27 (31.06)
  4 Foss, Julianna      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:29.25    4:30.02         15  
     r:+0.72  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)     1:34.53 (33.76)     2:07.76 (33.23)
        2:47.65 (39.89)     3:27.88 (40.23)     3:59.84 (31.96)     4:30.02 (30.18)
  5 Merriman, Abby F    18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:31.48    4:31.15         14  
              28.86     1:02.18 (33.32)     1:36.47 (34.29)     2:10.55 (34.08)
        2:49.92 (39.37)     3:29.77 (39.85)     4:01.12 (31.35)     4:31.15 (30.03)
  6 Deglau, Ellie N     19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:38.45    4:36.07         13  
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:01.37 (32.37)     1:38.10 (36.73)     2:14.02 (35.92)
        2:54.13 (40.11)     3:34.28 (40.15)     4:05.44 (31.16)     4:36.07 (30.63)
  7 Bayer, Hannah E     20 Rider University-NJ  4:38.51    4:38.27         12  
     r:+0.77  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)     1:38.25 (36.03)     2:13.81 (35.56)
        2:53.82 (40.01)     3:34.24 (40.42)     4:06.52 (32.28)     4:38.27 (31.75)
  8 Mosca, Sarah E      21 Marist College-MR    4:39.05    4:39.49         11  
     r:+0.75  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:40.63 (37.52)     2:17.52 (36.89)
        2:56.06 (38.54)     3:35.50 (39.44)     4:08.11 (32.61)     4:39.49 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Spinelli, Jasmine   19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:40.43    4:34.89          9  
     r:+0.76  28.34     1:00.09 (31.75)     1:35.68 (35.59)     2:10.94 (35.26)
        2:50.72 (39.78)     3:30.91 (40.19)     4:03.11 (32.20)     4:34.89 (31.78)
 10 Stromstedt, Fanny   20 Terriers-MR          4:40.41    4:37.46          7  
     r:+0.79  31.56     1:08.53 (36.97)     1:43.06 (34.53)     2:17.50 (34.44)
        2:54.92 (37.42)     3:33.36 (38.44)     4:06.02 (32.66)     4:37.46 (31.44)
 11 Calka, Anna         19 Emmanuel-GA          4:39.83    4:37.84          6  
     r:+0.78  29.37     1:03.97 (34.60)     1:39.31 (35.34)     2:12.94 (33.63)
        2:52.58 (39.64)     3:33.40 (40.82)     4:06.03 (32.63)     4:37.84 (31.81)
 12 Duarte, Sarita      18 Emmanuel-GA          4:52.05    4:51.57          5  
     r:+0.71  31.20     1:06.88 (35.68)     1:43.36 (36.48)     2:18.83 (35.47)
        3:00.62 (41.79)     3:42.22 (41.60)     4:16.96 (34.74)     4:51.57 (34.61)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:09.40    3/1/2014 Katie Mann, UNH                            
                4:05.36  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonfilio, Alex P          19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:28.87    4:26.04 q      
     r:+0.76  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:33.52 (33.37)     2:06.45 (32.93)
        2:44.32 (37.87)     3:22.50 (38.18)     3:54.55 (32.05)     4:26.04 (31.49)
  2 Downing, Stephanie M      19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:29.72    4:27.43 q      
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:01.56 (32.90)     1:34.35 (32.79)     2:08.10 (33.75)
        2:46.89 (38.79)     3:26.39 (39.50)     3:57.63 (31.24)     4:27.43 (29.80)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:33.81    4:27.77 q      
     r:+0.70  27.58     1:00.05 (32.47)     1:34.19 (34.14)     2:07.70 (33.51)
        2:46.30 (38.60)     3:25.48 (39.18)     3:57.38 (31.90)     4:27.77 (30.39)
  4 Foss, Julianna            20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:28.62    4:29.25 q      
     r:+0.73  27.78       59.54 (31.76)     1:32.74 (33.20)     2:04.83 (32.09)
        2:44.22 (39.39)     3:24.73 (40.51)     3:57.86 (33.13)     4:29.25 (31.39)
  5 Merriman, Abby F          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:31.39    4:31.48 q      
     r:+0.85  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)     1:36.57 (34.30)     2:09.90 (33.33)
        2:49.00 (39.10)     3:28.73 (39.73)     4:00.55 (31.82)     4:31.48 (30.93)
  6 Deglau, Ellie N           19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:35.89    4:38.45 q      
     r:+0.71  28.86     1:00.96 (32.10)     1:37.85 (36.89)     2:14.58 (36.73)
        2:54.82 (40.24)     3:35.30 (40.48)     4:06.87 (31.57)     4:38.45 (31.58)
  7 Bayer, Hannah E           20 Rider University-NJ  4:37.43    4:38.51 q      
     r:+0.79  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:37.88 (35.48)     2:12.98 (35.10)
        2:53.07 (40.09)     3:33.55 (40.48)     4:06.33 (32.78)     4:38.51 (32.18)
  8 Mosca, Sarah E            21 Marist College-MR    4:38.84    4:39.05 q      
              28.66     1:01.37 (32.71)     1:39.12 (37.75)     2:15.99 (36.87)
        2:54.74 (38.75)     3:34.34 (39.60)     4:07.72 (33.38)     4:39.05 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calka, Anna               19 Emmanuel-GA          4:42.74    4:39.83 q      
     r:+0.73  30.51     1:05.26 (34.75)     1:40.91 (35.65)     2:15.56 (34.65)
        2:55.21 (39.65)     3:35.69 (40.48)     4:08.28 (32.59)     4:39.83 (31.55)
 10 Stromstedt, Fanny         20 Terriers-MR          4:42.34    4:40.41 q      
     r:+0.76  31.20     1:07.66 (36.46)     1:43.27 (35.61)     2:18.84 (35.57)
        2:56.89 (38.05)     3:35.85 (38.96)     4:08.51 (32.66)     4:40.41 (31.90)
 11 Spinelli, Jasmine         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.88    4:40.43 q      
     r:+0.77  29.14     1:01.99 (32.85)     1:38.42 (36.43)     2:14.53 (36.11)
        2:54.35 (39.82)     3:35.02 (40.67)     4:08.25 (33.23)     4:40.43 (32.18)
 12 Duarte, Sarita            18 Emmanuel-GA          4:46.72    4:52.05 q      
     r:+0.73  30.58     1:06.60 (36.02)     1:44.18 (37.58)     2:20.41 (36.23)
        3:01.88 (41.47)     3:43.59 (41.71)     4:18.10 (34.51)     4:52.05 (33.95)
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT         X         
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:33.58       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:53.29    3/4/2017 Jason Quinn, Virginia                      
                3:40.76  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quinn, Jason           Virginia-VA          3:56.12    3:53.29!B       20  
     r:+0.72  25.24       53.93 (28.69)     1:23.53 (29.60)     1:52.58 (29.05)
        2:25.92 (33.34)     2:59.67 (33.75)     3:26.89 (27.22)     3:53.29 (26.40)
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola   22 UMBC-MD              3:55.79    3:53.39 B       17  
     r:+0.71  24.92       53.63 (28.71)     1:22.97 (29.34)     1:51.95 (28.98)
        2:24.95 (33.00)     2:58.96 (34.01)     3:27.08 (28.12)     3:53.39 (26.31)
  3 Lara, Nicholas C    18 U.S. Navy-MD         3:55.35    3:57.53         16  
     r:+0.69  25.13       54.47 (29.34)     1:24.41 (29.94)     1:54.58 (30.17)
        2:28.61 (34.03)     3:03.82 (35.21)     3:31.11 (27.29)     3:57.53 (26.42)
  4 Musselman, Luke O   19 Rider University-NJ  4:01.02    3:57.78         15  
     r:+0.78  24.78       53.62 (28.84)     1:24.01 (30.39)     1:53.61 (29.60)
        2:28.51 (34.90)     3:03.41 (34.90)     3:31.97 (28.56)     3:57.78 (25.81)
  5 Surette, Miller M   19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:00.17    3:57.79         14  
     r:+0.72  25.16       54.16 (29.00)     1:25.28 (31.12)     1:56.54 (31.26)
        2:29.12 (32.58)     3:02.83 (33.71)     3:30.89 (28.06)     3:57.79 (26.90)
  6 Leasure, Robert        Virginia-VA          3:59.90    3:58.16         13  
     r:+0.80  25.53       54.27 (28.74)     1:24.53 (30.26)     1:53.49 (28.96)
        2:27.96 (34.47)     3:02.53 (34.57)     3:30.93 (28.40)     3:58.16 (27.23)
  7 Brakovec, Hunter Z  20 Penn-MA              3:56.68    3:58.84         12  
     r:+0.80  24.79       52.15 (27.36)     1:23.05 (30.90)     1:53.96 (30.91)
        2:28.76 (34.80)     3:03.78 (35.02)     3:31.74 (27.96)     3:58.84 (27.10)
  8 Bernstein, Ross P   18 Binghamton-NI        3:59.46    4:00.76         11  
     r:+0.79  25.10       53.70 (28.60)     1:25.39 (31.69)     1:56.52 (31.13)
        2:30.36 (33.84)     3:05.44 (35.08)     3:33.50 (28.06)     4:00.76 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 Mendoza, Camilo     25 Emmanuel-GA          4:02.27    3:59.78          9  
     r:+0.77  25.02       53.64 (28.62)     1:25.37 (31.73)     1:56.66 (31.29)
        2:31.06 (34.40)     3:05.98 (34.92)     3:34.13 (28.15)     3:59.78 (25.65)
 10 Willard, Max        19 Binghamton-NI        4:02.75    4:00.20          7  
     r:+0.77  25.90       55.35 (29.45)     1:25.58 (30.23)     1:55.34 (29.76)
        2:31.23 (35.89)     3:05.82 (34.59)     3:34.10 (28.28)     4:00.20 (26.10)
 11 Parker, Kenneth P   20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:01.65    4:01.48          6  
     r:+0.70  24.90       53.41 (28.51)     1:23.63 (30.22)     1:53.34 (29.71)
        2:28.91 (35.57)     3:05.53 (36.62)     3:33.63 (28.10)     4:01.48 (27.85)
 12 Hutton, Griff C     20 Rider University-NJ  4:02.92    4:03.14          5  
     r:+0.73  25.06       53.17 (28.11)     1:24.71 (31.54)     1:56.43 (31.72)
        2:31.54 (35.11)     3:07.57 (36.03)     3:35.44 (27.87)     4:03.14 (27.70)
 13 Buff, Tim L         21 Le Moyne-NI          4:09.04    4:03.58          4  
     r:+0.76  25.74       56.15 (30.41)     1:26.66 (30.51)     1:57.03 (30.37)
        2:32.40 (35.37)     3:08.17 (35.77)     3:36.23 (28.06)     4:03.58 (27.35)
 14 Cantu, David A      20 Marist College-MR    4:08.08    4:05.71          3  
     r:+0.73  26.49       56.40 (29.91)     1:27.92 (31.52)     1:58.66 (30.74)
        2:33.37 (34.71)     3:08.63 (35.26)     3:37.51 (28.88)     4:05.71 (28.20)
 15 Barnes, Porter J    19 Rider University-NJ  4:08.62    4:05.91          2  
     r:+0.76  26.01       55.92 (29.91)     1:27.81 (31.89)     1:59.72 (31.91)
        2:33.10 (33.38)     3:07.57 (34.47)     3:36.68 (29.11)     4:05.91 (29.23)
 16 Femiano, Andrew     20 UMBC-MD              4:08.72    4:10.40          1  
     r:+0.69  26.55       56.53 (29.98)     1:28.82 (32.29)     2:00.27 (31.45)
        2:35.95 (35.68)     3:11.94 (35.99)     3:41.67 (29.73)     4:10.40 (28.73)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:53.29    3/4/2017 Jason Quinn, Virginia                      
                3:40.76  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:04.71    3:55.35 q      
     r:+0.73  25.41       53.70 (28.29)     1:22.82 (29.12)     1:51.84 (29.02)
        2:25.87 (34.03)     3:00.54 (34.67)     3:28.36 (27.82)     3:55.35 (26.99)
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola         22 UMBC-MD              3:53.68    3:55.79 q      
     r:+0.73  25.42       54.83 (29.41)     1:24.52 (29.69)     1:53.71 (29.19)
        2:27.34 (33.63)     3:01.33 (33.99)     3:29.42 (28.09)     3:55.79 (26.37)
  3 Quinn, Jason                 Virginia-VA          3:55.09    3:56.12 q      
     r:+0.71  25.37       54.11 (28.74)     1:23.81 (29.70)     1:52.91 (29.10)
        2:26.53 (33.62)     3:00.85 (34.32)     3:28.91 (28.06)     3:56.12 (27.21)
  4 Brakovec, Hunter Z        20 Penn-MA              3:59.17    3:56.68 q      
     r:+0.81  24.88       52.52 (27.64)     1:23.35 (30.83)     1:54.23 (30.88)
        2:27.88 (33.65)     3:02.14 (34.26)     3:29.58 (27.44)     3:56.68 (27.10)
  5 Bernstein, Ross P         18 Binghamton-NI        4:01.00    3:59.46 q      
     r:+0.73  25.76       54.95 (29.19)     1:25.87 (30.92)     1:56.51 (30.64)
        2:30.21 (33.70)     3:04.45 (34.24)     3:32.30 (27.85)     3:59.46 (27.16)
  6 Leasure, Robert              Virginia-VA          4:00.34    3:59.90 q      
     r:+0.81  26.09       55.25 (29.16)     1:25.48 (30.23)     1:54.68 (29.20)
        2:29.33 (34.65)     3:03.42 (34.09)     3:32.44 (29.02)     3:59.90 (27.46)
  7 Surette, Miller M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:11.68    4:00.17 q      
     r:+0.74  24.55       52.92 (28.37)     1:24.32 (31.40)     1:55.40 (31.08)
        2:28.80 (33.40)     3:03.08 (34.28)     3:32.10 (29.02)     4:00.17 (28.07)
  8 Musselman, Luke O         19 Rider University-NJ  3:56.67    4:01.02 q      
     r:+0.74  24.83       54.13 (29.30)     1:25.23 (31.10)     1:55.52 (30.29)
        2:29.74 (34.22)     3:03.79 (34.05)     3:32.95 (29.16)     4:01.02 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Kenneth P         20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:04.77    4:01.65 q      
     r:+0.72  25.30       53.80 (28.50)     1:24.13 (30.33)     1:54.24 (30.11)
        2:29.69 (35.45)     3:06.21 (36.52)     3:34.56 (28.35)     4:01.65 (27.09)
 10 Mendoza, Camilo           25 Emmanuel-GA          4:00.63    4:02.27 q      
     r:+0.79  24.68       53.60 (28.92)     1:25.95 (32.35)     1:57.46 (31.51)
        2:31.65 (34.19)     3:06.84 (35.19)     3:36.07 (29.23)     4:02.27 (26.20)
 11 Willard, Max              19 Binghamton-NI        4:07.91    4:02.75 q      
     r:+0.82  25.76       54.57 (28.81)     1:25.23 (30.66)     1:54.93 (29.70)
        2:30.41 (35.48)     3:05.94 (35.53)     3:34.68 (28.74)     4:02.75 (28.07)
 12 Hutton, Griff C           20 Rider University-NJ  4:07.56    4:02.92 q      
              25.06       52.94 (27.88)     1:24.16 (31.22)     1:55.21 (31.05)
        2:30.82 (35.61)     3:06.60 (35.78)     3:35.23 (28.63)     4:02.92 (27.69)
 13 Cantu, David A            20 Marist College-MR    4:07.25    4:08.08 q      
              26.89       57.10 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.99)     2:00.85 (31.76)
        2:36.37 (35.52)     3:11.93 (35.56)     3:40.92 (28.99)     4:08.08 (27.16)
 14 Barnes, Porter J          19 Rider University-NJ  4:14.26    4:08.62 q      
     r:+0.75  26.31       56.80 (30.49)     1:29.40 (32.60)     2:02.11 (32.71)
        2:35.25 (33.14)     3:09.47 (34.22)     3:39.94 (30.47)     4:08.62 (28.68)
 15 Femiano, Andrew           20 UMBC-MD              4:05.76    4:08.72 q      
              26.62       56.02 (29.40)     1:27.80 (31.78)     1:59.02 (31.22)
        2:34.33 (35.31)     3:10.12 (35.79)     3:40.10 (29.98)     4:08.72 (28.62)
 16 Buff, Tim L               21 Le Moyne-NI          4:02.64    4:09.04 q      
     r:+0.68  25.95       57.44 (31.49)     1:27.88 (30.44)     1:59.06 (31.18)
        2:35.14 (36.08)     3:11.69 (36.55)     3:41.36 (29.67)     4:09.04 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Mark S            19 Marist College-MR    4:05.38    4:10.09        
     r:+0.64  26.16       55.72 (29.56)     1:27.97 (32.25)     1:59.20 (31.23)
        2:34.83 (35.63)     3:10.85 (36.02)     3:40.73 (29.88)     4:10.09 (29.36)
 18 Park, Michael             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:16.14    4:10.55        
     r:+0.71  25.83       54.70 (28.87)     1:26.74 (32.04)     1:58.12 (31.38)
        2:34.76 (36.64)     3:11.97 (37.21)     3:41.96 (29.99)     4:10.55 (28.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stadel, Riley E           19 Marist College-MR    4:08.49    4:12.49        
     r:+0.72  26.44       57.09 (30.65)     1:31.37 (34.28)     2:04.56 (33.19)
        2:38.46 (33.90)     3:14.18 (35.72)     3:43.73 (29.55)     4:12.49 (28.76)
 20 Driscoll, Sean R          20 Maine-NE             4:18.05    4:14.90        
     r:+0.71  26.64       57.60 (30.96)     1:31.40 (33.80)     2:05.19 (33.79)
        2:40.11 (34.92)     3:15.76 (35.65)     3:45.89 (30.13)     4:14.90 (29.01)
 21 Keatley, Cameron C        18 Le Moyne-NI          4:21.76    4:20.55        
     r:+0.81  27.22       58.69 (31.47)     1:31.22 (32.53)     2:03.60 (32.38)
        2:42.28 (38.68)     3:20.77 (38.49)     3:51.15 (30.38)     4:20.55 (29.40)
 -- Lee, Campbell P           19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:11.03   X4:03.67        
     r:+0.72  26.03       55.12 (29.09)     1:26.85 (31.73)     1:57.57 (30.72)
        2:31.44 (33.87)     3:06.46 (35.02)     3:35.78 (29.32)     4:03.67 (27.89)
 -- Hoelting, Zachary S       20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:18.22   X4:05.72        
     r:+0.72  25.65       54.84 (29.19)     1:24.91 (30.07)     1:54.99 (30.08)
        2:31.28 (36.29)     3:07.44 (36.16)     3:36.90 (29.46)     4:05.72 (28.82)
 -- Twizell, Will             19 Mt St Mary's-MD      4:02.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 51.97    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina           Virginia-VA            54.51      54.28 B       20  
     r:+0.75  25.45       54.28 (28.83)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Peyton        Virginia-VA            55.65      54.76         17  
     r:+0.82  25.85       54.76 (28.91)                                        
  3 Day, Amanda L       21 UMBC-MD                55.50      55.80         16  
     r:+0.73  25.99       55.80 (29.81)                                        
  4 Orth, Carter R      19 Penn-MA                56.31      55.82         15  
              26.06       55.82 (29.76)                                        
  5 Phan, Kimberly      20 Penn-MA                55.89      56.10         14  
     r:+0.65  26.34       56.10 (29.76)                                        
  6 O'Leary, Sarah A    20 Penn-MA                56.52      56.51         13  
     r:+0.70  26.29       56.51 (30.22)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B      19 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.93      56.85         12  
     r:+0.78  26.73       56.85 (30.12)                                        
  8 Willie, Cassandra   19 UMBC-MD                56.62      57.27         11  
     r:+0.71  26.70       57.27 (30.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoiles, Alex K      21 U.S. Navy-MD           57.15      56.08          9  
     r:+0.68  26.41       56.08 (29.67)                                        
 10 Fang, Elisa C       18 Columbia-MR            56.98      56.44          7  
     r:+0.67  25.62       56.44 (30.82)                                        
 11 Hayburn, Annie C    18 Loyola (Md)-MD         57.75      56.63          6  
     r:+0.77  26.49       56.63 (30.14)                                        
 12 Prince, Kelsey E    20 Penn-MA                57.44      56.81          5  
     r:+0.69  26.58       56.81 (30.23)                                        
 13 Garies, Gus L       20 U.S. Navy-MD           57.40      56.84          4  
              26.91       56.84 (29.93)                                        
 14 Monges, Clara       18 Emmanuel-GA            56.96      56.90          3  
     r:+0.72  26.63       56.90 (30.27)                                        
 15 Shen, Michelle C    19 Columbia-MR            57.32      57.31          2  
     r:+0.70  26.74       57.31 (30.57)                                        
 16 Perry, Rachel A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.71      57.36          1  
     r:+0.72  27.23       57.36 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 51.97    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina                 Virginia-VA            57.62      54.51 q      
              25.33       54.51 (29.18)                                        
  2 Day, Amanda L             21 UMBC-MD                55.42      55.50 q      
     r:+0.70  26.10       55.50 (29.40)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Peyton              Virginia-VA            55.98      55.65 q      
     r:+0.81  26.04       55.65 (29.61)                                        
  4 Phan, Kimberly            20 Penn-MA                56.50      55.89 q      
     r:+0.65  25.58       55.89 (30.31)                                        
  5 Orth, Carter R            19 Penn-MA                55.98      56.31 q      
     r:+7.74  26.29       56.31 (30.02)                                        
  6 O'Leary, Sarah A          20 Penn-MA                58.23      56.52 q      
     r:+0.67  26.46       56.52 (30.06)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                56.75      56.62 q      
     r:+0.70  26.51       56.62 (30.11)                                        
  8 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.93      56.93 q      
     r:+0.77  26.78       56.93 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monges, Clara             18 Emmanuel-GA            56.67      56.96 q      
     r:+0.71  26.71       56.96 (30.25)                                        
 10 Fang, Elisa C             18 Columbia-MR            57.51      56.98 q      
              25.74       56.98 (31.24)                                        
 11 Hoiles, Alex K            21 U.S. Navy-MD           57.81      57.15 q      
              26.49       57.15 (30.66)                                        
 12 Shen, Michelle C          19 Columbia-MR            57.89      57.32 q      
     r:+0.75  27.28       57.32 (30.04)                                        
 13 Garies, Gus L             20 U.S. Navy-MD           58.20      57.40 q      
     r:+0.73  27.15       57.40 (30.25)                                        
 14 Prince, Kelsey E          20 Penn-MA                59.99      57.44 q      
              26.68       57.44 (30.76)                                        
 15 Perry, Rachel A           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.90      57.71 q      
     r:+0.74  27.05       57.71 (30.66)                                        
 16 Hayburn, Annie C          18 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.27      57.75 q      
     r:+0.77  26.62       57.75 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dirks, Madi A             20 Penn-MA                58.90      57.96        
     r:+0.76  26.80       57.96 (31.16)                                        
 18 Higgins, Laine A          21 Penn-MA                59.05      58.17        
     r:+0.80  27.23       58.17 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richter, Audrey L         18 Columbia-MR            59.25      58.28        
     r:+0.86  27.43       58.28 (30.85)                                        
 20 Ghali, Miriyam A          19 Columbia-MR            59.58      58.57        
     r:+0.70  26.92       58.57 (31.65)                                        
 21 Orem, Maggie J            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.50      58.68        
     r:+0.84  27.62       58.68 (31.06)                                        
 22 Johnstone, Audrey         19 Emmanuel-GA            58.52      58.70        
     r:+0.75  27.39       58.70 (31.31)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Laura           22 Emmanuel-GA            59.74      59.03        
     r:+0.74  27.70       59.03 (31.33)                                        
 24 Miller, Jessica R         18 Marist College-MR      57.29      59.06        
     r:+0.73  27.47       59.06 (31.59)                                        
 25 Barpoulis, Megan J        19 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.71      59.37        
     r:+0.81  27.22       59.37 (32.15)                                        
 26 Wrabley, Casey B          18 Rider University-NJ  1:00.74      59.65        
     r:+0.72  27.71       59.65 (31.94)                                        
 27 Morris, Michaela          20 Simmons              1:00.38      59.95        
     r:+0.82  28.23       59.95 (31.72)                                        
 28 Maniace, Tara R           20 Rider University-NJ    59.07      59.97        
     r:+0.77  28.05       59.97 (31.92)                                        
 29 Nicastro, Emily M         19 Le Moyne-NI          1:01.13    1:00.75        
     r:11.22  28.64     1:00.75 (32.11)                                        
 30 Smith, Kelsey             20 Le Moyne-NI            59.79    1:00.99        
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:00.99 (32.70)                                        
 31 Rubiano, Alexandra K      21 Hunter-MR            1:00.32    1:02.17        
     r:+0.82  28.53     1:02.17 (33.64)                                        
 32 Kercheval-Roig, Claire E  19 Penn-MA              1:00.32    1:02.42        
     r:+0.73  28.88     1:02.42 (33.54)                                        
 33 DeGroat, Elizabeth A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:01.41    1:04.77        
     r:+0.79  29.81     1:04.77 (34.96)                                        
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD           55.69     X55.67        
     r:+0.76  25.78       55.67 (29.89)                                        
 -- Byrne, Julie              19 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.14     X57.57        
     r:+0.85  27.00       57.57 (30.57)                                        
 -- Tran, Annie T             20 Penn-MA                56.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeob Lucas, PITT                           
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCullagh, Hayes P  21 U.S. Navy-MD           47.26      47.48 B       20  
              21.67       47.48 (25.81)                                        
  2 Denning, John          Virginia-VA            48.85      48.31         17  
     r:+0.61  22.67       48.31 (25.64)                                        
  3 Adejumo, Philip O   20 UMBC-MD                49.19      48.67         16  
     r:+0.66  22.42       48.67 (26.25)                                        
  4 Illescas, Pedro     21 Emmanuel-GA            48.65      48.69         15  
     r:+0.63  22.87       48.69 (25.82)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Brandon     Virginia-VA            48.77      48.82         14  
     r:+0.67  22.64       48.82 (26.18)                                        
  6 May, Drew T         21 Columbia-MR            48.89      48.97         13  
              22.83       48.97 (26.14)                                        
  7 Radice, Julian M    22 Columbia-MR            49.28      49.22         12  
     r:+0.70  22.85       49.22 (26.37)                                        
  8 Eudy, Jack T        20 U.S. Navy-MD           49.01      49.54         11  
     r:+0.75  23.22       49.54 (26.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shereston, Luke G   19 U.S. Navy-MD           49.45      49.17          9  
     r:+0.71  23.31       49.17 (25.86)                                        
 10 Spoerlein, Gregor   21 UMBC-MD                49.46      49.39          7  
     r:+0.70  23.25       49.39 (26.14)                                        
 11 Paz, Maciej M       20 Rider University-NJ    49.53      49.48          6  
     r:+0.74  23.29       49.48 (26.19)                                        
 12 May, Cole C         18 Rider University-NJ    49.73      49.52          5  
              23.54       49.52 (25.98)                                        
 13 Garcia, Manuel G    22 Marist College-MR      49.65      49.81          4  
     r:+0.71  23.15       49.81 (26.66)                                        
 14 Luong, Kiet T       22 REGIS-NE               49.78      49.97          3  
     r:+0.64  23.37       49.97 (26.60)                                        
 15 Martir, Matthan-Ma  21 Rider University-NJ    49.87      50.00          2  
     r:+6.57  22.95       50.00 (27.05)                                        
 16 Devito, Matthew L   19 Binghamton-NI          49.86      50.40          1  
     r:+0.68  24.02       50.40 (26.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeob Lucas, PITT                           
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCullagh, Hayes P        21 U.S. Navy-MD           48.43      47.26 qB     
     r:+0.64  21.82       47.26 (25.44)                                        
  2 Illescas, Pedro           21 Emmanuel-GA            48.88      48.65 q      
     r:+0.61  22.78       48.65 (25.87)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Brandon           Virginia-VA            49.16      48.77 q      
     r:+0.67  22.78       48.77 (25.99)                                        
  4 Denning, John                Virginia-VA            49.00      48.85 q      
     r:+6.23  22.96       48.85 (25.89)                                        
  5 May, Drew T               21 Columbia-MR            50.56      48.89 q      
     r:+0.70  22.96       48.89 (25.93)                                        
  6 Eudy, Jack T              20 U.S. Navy-MD           48.99      49.01 q      
     r:+0.71  22.75       49.01 (26.26)                                        
  7 Adejumo, Philip O         20 UMBC-MD                48.53      49.19 q      
     r:+0.73  22.67       49.19 (26.52)                                        
  8 Radice, Julian M          22 Columbia-MR            51.88      49.28 q      
     r:+0.65  22.71       49.28 (26.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shereston, Luke G         19 U.S. Navy-MD           51.10      49.45 q      
     r:+0.73  23.03       49.45 (26.42)                                        
 10 Spoerlein, Gregor         21 UMBC-MD                49.81      49.46 q      
     r:+0.72  22.87       49.46 (26.59)                                        
 11 Paz, Maciej M             20 Rider University-NJ    49.08      49.53 q      
     r:+0.78  23.24       49.53 (26.29)                                        
 12 Garcia, Manuel G          22 Marist College-MR      49.36      49.65 q      
     r:+7.93  23.51       49.65 (26.14)                                        
 13 May, Cole C               18 Rider University-NJ    50.06      49.73 q      
              23.11       49.73 (26.62)                                        
 14 Luong, Kiet T             22 REGIS-NE               50.49      49.78 q      
     r:+0.66  23.25       49.78 (26.53)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew L         19 Binghamton-NI          50.65      49.86 q      
     r:+0.67  23.43       49.86 (26.43)                                        
 16 Martir, Matthan-Matthew   21 Rider University-NJ    49.65      49.87 q      
     r:+0.59  23.16       49.87 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 May, Travis J             20 Le Moyne-NI            49.37      49.88        
     r:+0.77  23.24       49.88 (26.64)                                        
 18 Pear, Zachary R           18 Columbia-MR            50.92      49.93        
     r:+0.67  23.77       49.93 (26.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Jack J             20 Penn-MA                49.87      50.00        
              22.91       50.00 (27.09)                                        
 20 Machemehl, Chipper E      20 U.S. Navy-MD           50.16      50.08        
     r:+0.77  23.16       50.08 (26.92)                                        
 21 Aleksandrowicz, Adrian    21 Emmanuel-GA            49.69      50.24        
     r:+0.75  22.94       50.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Smith, Ben C              21 Rider University-NJ    49.89      50.31        
              23.54       50.31 (26.77)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric                20 Binghamton-NI          51.21      50.34        
     r:+9.15  23.38       50.34 (26.96)                                        
 24 Rainville, Nicholas R     21 REGIS-NE               52.66      50.48        
     r:+0.69  23.39       50.48 (27.09)                                        
 25 Keel, Henry                  Virginia-VA            52.00      50.58        
     r:+0.75  23.16       50.58 (27.42)                                        
 26 Cummings, Chadd           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.88      50.67        
     r:+0.75  23.26       50.67 (27.41)                                        
 27 Presta, Michael A         19 Marist College-MR      51.70      50.97        
     r:+0.67  23.79       50.97 (27.18)                                        
 28 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.05      51.07        
     r:+0.68  23.83       51.07 (27.24)                                        
 29 Cleworth, Calvin W        19 Maine-NE               52.98      51.10        
     r:+0.76  23.99       51.10 (27.11)                                        
 30 Bloom, Kyle B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.08      51.22        
     r:+0.74  23.89       51.22 (27.33)                                        
 31 Dang, Kevin K             19 Columbia-MR            52.13      51.24        
     r:+0.66  23.93       51.24 (27.31)                                        
 32 Campagna, Steve J         21 Binghamton-NI          52.92      51.30        
              23.95       51.30 (27.35)                                        
 33 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               52.70      51.42        
     r:+0.66  23.97       51.42 (27.45)                                        
 34 D'Ortenzio, Peter         22 Adelphi-MR             51.50      51.75        
     r:+1.89  24.08       51.75 (27.67)                                        
 35 Walker, Todd C            21 Cabrini-MA             52.36      52.15        
     r:+0.70  24.17       52.15 (27.98)                                        
 36 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.51      52.25        
     r:+9.78  24.38       52.25 (27.87)                                        
 37 Aoun, Christopher C       18 Columbia-MR            54.25      52.31        
     r:+0.73  24.27       52.31 (28.04)                                        
 38 Robison, Connor J         19 UMBC-MD                55.08      52.35        
     r:+0.65  24.12       52.35 (28.23)                                        
 39 Gullick, Hank H           19 Columbia-MR            52.93      52.40        
     r:+0.71  24.32       52.40 (28.08)                                        
 40 Stadel, Riley E           19 Marist College-MR      52.57      52.44        
     r:+8.40  24.09       52.44 (28.35)                                        
 41 Schmitz, Ryan M           19 VMI-VA                 55.23      52.46        
     r:+0.63  24.50       52.46 (27.96)                                        
 42 Smilie, Jacob J           19 VMI-VA                 53.04      52.58        
     r:+0.71  24.32       52.58 (28.26)                                        
 43 Boulter, Jake J           20 VMI-VA                 53.60      52.63        
     r:+0.67  24.38       52.63 (28.25)                                        
 44 Strong, Noah              19 Adelphi-MR             52.96      52.66        
     r:+0.76  24.71       52.66 (27.95)                                        
 45 McCormick, Aidan M        21 Mt St Mary's-MD        53.51      52.88        
              24.74       52.88 (28.14)                                        
 46 Kogut, Richie W           18 Loyola (Md)-MD         52.12      53.01        
              24.53       53.01 (28.48)                                        
 47 Lippe, Ross P             19 Marist College-MR      53.60      53.02        
     r:+0.63  24.99       53.02 (28.03)                                        
 48 Lyons, Sean P             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.87      53.13        
              25.09       53.13 (28.04)                                        
 49 Morrison, Michael P       18 VMI-VA                 53.66      53.29        
     r:+0.82  25.10       53.29 (28.19)                                        
 50 Johnson, Matt C           22 VMI-VA                 54.41      53.48        
     r:+0.77  24.95       53.48 (28.53)                                        
 51 Walton, Matthew T         19 Le Moyne-NI            53.51      53.50        
     r:+0.70  24.45       53.50 (29.05)                                        
 52 Wersinger, Maxwell        18 Binghamton-NI          53.82      53.68        
     r:+0.64  24.75       53.68 (28.93)                                        
 53 Park, Michael             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.52      53.69        
     r:+0.68  25.48       53.69 (28.21)                                        
 54 Walker, John C            20 VMI-VA                 53.13      53.70        
     r:+0.66  24.70       53.70 (29.00)                                        
 55 Lancaster, Jt T           22 VMI-VA                 55.47      53.76        
     r:+0.69  24.11       53.76 (29.65)                                        
 56 Lindsley, Spencer L       19 Maine-NE               53.98      53.81        
              25.11       53.81 (28.70)                                        
 57 Brown, David              19 Emmanuel-GA            53.58      53.82        
     r:+0.65  24.73       53.82 (29.09)                                        
 58 Lynch, Robert M           20 Marist College-MR      53.88      53.91        
     r:+0.83  25.17       53.91 (28.74)                                        
 59 Zhang, Alec R             18 Columbia-MR            55.05      53.97        
     r:+0.63  24.81       53.97 (29.16)                                        
 60 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE               54.27      54.36        
     r:+0.64  25.40       54.36 (28.96)                                        
 61 Culbert, Michael A        19 Loyola (Md)-MD         54.51      54.89        
     r:+0.75  25.45       54.89 (29.44)                                        
 62 Lucas, Greg               18 Adelphi-MR             55.35      55.26        
     r:+0.77  25.77       55.26 (29.49)                                        
 63 Callaghan, John           19 Loyola (Md)-MD         55.51      55.54        
              26.29       55.54 (29.25)                                        
 64 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR             54.88      55.70        
     r:+0.85  24.97       55.70 (30.73)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jack J          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.66     X50.15        
     r:+0.71  23.58       50.15 (26.57)                                        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         18 Binghamton-NI          53.83     X53.27        
     r:+0.76  24.82       53.27 (28.45)                                        
 -- Savory, Lee L             22 Terriers-MR            52.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Noah T          20 Terriers-MR            55.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Olle, Harrison J          19 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:46.65   2/27/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                      
                1:43.63  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Mary           Virginia-VA          1:50.44    1:48.61         20  
     r:+0.85  25.52       52.73 (27.21)     1:20.67 (27.94)     1:48.61 (27.94)
  2 Scudder, Erin E     18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.30    1:50.22         17  
     r:+0.68  25.91       53.71 (27.80)     1:21.89 (28.18)     1:50.22 (28.33)
  3 Smart, Maddy M      21 Virginia-VA          1:52.60    1:50.79         16  
     r:+0.78  25.67       53.55 (27.88)     1:22.34 (28.79)     1:50.79 (28.45)
  4 Daniel, Paige L     21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.43    1:51.06         15  
     r:+0.76  26.48       54.49 (28.01)     1:22.77 (28.28)     1:51.06 (28.29)
  5 Wojdylo, Helen K    19 Columbia-MR          1:51.31    1:51.08         14  
     r:+0.75  25.79       53.78 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.83)     1:51.08 (28.47)
  6 Miller, Katie M     21 Virginia-VA          1:52.51    1:52.08         13  
              26.11       54.44 (28.33)     1:23.32 (28.88)     1:52.08 (28.76)
  7 Newton, Melanie S   20 Marist College-MR    1:53.06    1:53.63         12  
     r:+0.68  26.28       54.97 (28.69)     1:24.41 (29.44)     1:53.63 (29.22)
  8 Kuenstler, Molly R  21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.35    1:56.04         11  
     r:+0.66  25.96       54.92 (28.96)     1:25.19 (30.27)     1:56.04 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Swisher, Miriam     22 Simmons              1:53.39    1:52.17          9  
     r:+0.79  25.95       54.01 (28.06)     1:23.15 (29.14)     1:52.17 (29.02)
 10 Noya, Arianna       20 Columbia-MR          1:54.11    1:53.21          6.5
     r:+0.81  26.47       54.99 (28.52)     1:23.86 (28.87)     1:53.21 (29.35)
 10 McGoff, Rachel A    21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.99    1:53.21          6.5
     r:+0.79  27.04       55.38 (28.34)     1:24.32 (28.94)     1:53.21 (28.89)
 12 Edelman, Caroline   21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.41    1:53.36          5  
     r:+0.75  26.53       55.34 (28.81)     1:24.40 (29.06)     1:53.36 (28.96)
 13 O'Shea, Katherine   19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.45    1:53.58          4  
     r:+0.78  26.26       55.12 (28.86)     1:24.17 (29.05)     1:53.58 (29.41)
 14 Orem, Caroline P    21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.74    1:53.77          3  
              26.10       54.90 (28.80)     1:24.25 (29.35)     1:53.77 (29.52)
 15 Merriman, Abby F    18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.81    1:54.83          2  
     r:+0.87  26.99       55.87 (28.88)     1:25.56 (29.69)     1:54.83 (29.27)
 16 Nitchie, Macey A    20 Frostburg St.-MD     1:53.47    1:54.92          1  
     r:+0.75  26.09       55.16 (29.07)     1:25.34 (30.18)     1:54.92 (29.58)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:46.65   2/27/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                      
                1:43.63  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.18    1:50.30 q      
     r:+0.69  25.95       53.61 (27.66)     1:21.85 (28.24)     1:50.30 (28.45)
  2 Pelton, Mary                 Virginia-VA          1:51.92    1:50.44 q      
     r:+0.85  26.12       54.10 (27.98)     1:22.20 (28.10)     1:50.44 (28.24)
  3 Wojdylo, Helen K          19 Columbia-MR          1:51.17    1:51.31 q      
     r:+0.77  25.64       53.71 (28.07)     1:22.59 (28.88)     1:51.31 (28.72)
  4 Daniel, Paige L           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.18    1:52.43 q      
     r:+0.73  26.86       55.23 (28.37)     1:23.89 (28.66)     1:52.43 (28.54)
  5 Miller, Katie M           21 Virginia-VA          1:52.22    1:52.51 q      
     r:+0.81  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:23.88 (28.99)     1:52.51 (28.63)
  6 Smart, Maddy M            21 Virginia-VA          1:50.55    1:52.60 q      
     r:+0.79  25.94       54.27 (28.33)     1:23.44 (29.17)     1:52.60 (29.16)
  7 Newton, Melanie S         20 Marist College-MR    1:56.08    1:53.06 q      
     r:+0.69  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:24.20 (29.06)     1:53.06 (28.86)
  8 Kuenstler, Molly R        21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.64    1:53.35 q      
     r:+0.66  25.87       54.01 (28.14)     1:23.29 (29.28)     1:53.35 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swisher, Miriam           22 Simmons              1:53.54    1:53.39 q      
     r:13.88  26.37       54.90 (28.53)     1:24.25 (29.35)     1:53.39 (29.14)
 10 Edelman, Caroline A       21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.99    1:53.41 q      
              26.81       55.30 (28.49)     1:24.19 (28.89)     1:53.41 (29.22)
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.52    1:53.45 q      
     r:+0.78  26.44       54.91 (28.47)     1:23.92 (29.01)     1:53.45 (29.53)
 12 Nitchie, Macey A          20 Frostburg St.-MD     1:52.80    1:53.47 q      
     r:+0.72  25.93       54.36 (28.43)     1:23.83 (29.47)     1:53.47 (29.64)
 13 Orem, Caroline P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.30    1:53.74 q      
     r:+0.79  26.30       55.08 (28.78)     1:24.29 (29.21)     1:53.74 (29.45)
 14 Merriman, Abby F          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.78    1:53.81 q      
     r:+0.82  26.89       55.78 (28.89)     1:24.96 (29.18)     1:53.81 (28.85)
 15 McGoff, Rachel A          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.23    1:53.99 q      
     r:+0.77  26.47       54.86 (28.39)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:53.99 (29.69)
 16 Noya, Arianna             20 Columbia-MR          1:52.11    1:54.11 q      
     r:+0.80  26.08       54.08 (28.00)     1:23.52 (29.44)     1:54.11 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         20 Marist College-MR    1:56.51    1:54.24        
     r:+0.73  26.48       55.10 (28.62)     1:24.46 (29.36)     1:54.24 (29.78)
 18 Cole, Kathryn E           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.06    1:54.26        
              26.87       55.66 (28.79)     1:25.12 (29.46)     1:54.26 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Motter, Megan J           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.79    1:54.39        
     r:+0.75  26.66       55.76 (29.10)     1:25.43 (29.67)     1:54.39 (28.96)
 20 Buerger, Emma K           18 Penn-MA              1:54.86    1:54.68        
     r:+0.79  27.40       56.46 (29.06)     1:25.88 (29.42)     1:54.68 (28.80)
 21 Wurtz, Meredith C         21 Marist College-MR    1:53.28    1:55.58        
     r:+0.67  26.62       56.09 (29.47)     1:25.93 (29.84)     1:55.58 (29.65)
 22 Murski, Lauren E          21 Penn-MA              1:55.38    1:55.59        
     r:+0.82  27.39       56.55 (29.16)     1:26.19 (29.64)     1:55.59 (29.40)
 23 Atkinson, Allison N       20 UMBC-MD              1:57.82    1:55.97        
     r:+0.73  27.57       56.59 (29.02)     1:26.27 (29.68)     1:55.97 (29.70)
 24 Fleming, Kerry            20 Simmons              1:56.22    1:56.22        
     r:+0.74  26.61       55.68 (29.07)     1:25.51 (29.83)     1:56.22 (30.71)
 25 Kuczynski, Anne           22 Terriers-MR          1:54.79    1:57.28        
     r:+0.81  27.09       56.24 (29.15)     1:26.50 (30.26)     1:57.28 (30.78)
 26 Gordon, Shannon E         20 Marist College-MR    1:56.41    1:57.89        
     r:+0.74  27.47       57.51 (30.04)     1:27.84 (30.33)     1:57.89 (30.05)
 26 Dawes, Megan              19 Emmanuel-GA          1:57.78    1:57.89        
     r:+0.83  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.35 (30.51)     1:57.89 (30.54)
 26 Biagioli, Isabella A      18 Marist College-MR    1:54.85    1:57.89        
     r:+0.74  26.92       56.53 (29.61)     1:26.66 (30.13)     1:57.89 (31.23)
 29 Ostojska, Karolina        20 Emmanuel-GA          1:56.64    1:58.11        
     r:+0.81  27.22       56.72 (29.50)     1:27.74 (31.02)     1:58.11 (30.37)
 30 Simpson, Laura            19 Simmons              1:58.41    1:58.29        
     r:+0.78  27.16       56.27 (29.11)     1:26.89 (30.62)     1:58.29 (31.40)
 31 Horan, Julia E            18 UMBC-MD              1:56.85    1:58.33        
     r:+0.83  27.45       57.26 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.36)     1:58.33 (30.71)
 32 Raber, McKenzie M         21 VMI-VA               1:58.71    1:58.43        
     r:+0.74  27.81       57.41 (29.60)     1:27.65 (30.24)     1:58.43 (30.78)
 33 Zrada, Laureana J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:56.83    1:58.64        
              27.71       57.44 (29.73)     1:27.85 (30.41)     1:58.64 (30.79)
 34 Melchiorre, Christina J   21 Cabrini-MA           1:58.43    1:58.92        
     r:+6.95  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:28.93 (30.38)     1:58.92 (29.99)
 35 Purvis, Margaux J         20 Marist College-MR    1:57.18    1:59.04        
     r:+0.76  27.19       57.77 (30.58)     1:28.60 (30.83)     1:59.04 (30.44)
 35 Miller, Jessica R         18 Marist College-MR    1:57.66    1:59.04        
     r:+0.72  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.55 (30.79)     1:59.04 (30.49)
 37 Iswalt, Olivia J          19 Rider University-NJ  1:58.37    2:00.74        
     r:+0.68  27.24       58.94 (31.70)     1:29.54 (30.60)     2:00.74 (31.20)
 38 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR           1:59.48    2:01.18        
     r:+0.78  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:30.12 (31.50)     2:01.18 (31.06)
 39 Wojciechowska, Ewa        20 Staten Island-MR     1:58.20    2:01.58        
              26.52       55.84 (29.32)     1:28.19 (32.35)     2:01.58 (33.39)
 40 Guertin, Christina A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:59.37    2:04.47        
     r:+0.72  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.51 (32.05)     2:04.47 (32.96)
 -- Troy, Lizzie J            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.19   X1:52.67        
     r:+0.73  25.59       53.70 (28.11)     1:22.86 (29.16)     1:52.67 (29.81)
 -- Boyd, Stephanie           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.83   X1:53.02        
              26.91       55.62 (28.71)     1:24.25 (28.63)     1:53.02 (28.77)
 -- Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.15   X1:54.78        
     r:+0.76  26.89       55.81 (28.92)     1:25.33 (29.52)     1:54.78 (29.45)
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.32   X1:55.79        
     r:+0.79  27.26       56.58 (29.32)     1:26.15 (29.57)     1:55.79 (29.64)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:34.75    3/4/2017 Zachary J Molloy, Rider University         
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molloy, Zachary J   20 Rider University-NJ  1:36.34    1:34.75!B       20  
     r:+0.75  21.92       45.64 (23.72)     1:09.79 (24.15)     1:34.75 (24.96)
  2 Sobers, Alex        18 Emmanuel-GA          1:38.52    1:35.95 B       17  
     r:+0.67  22.45       46.28 (23.83)     1:11.11 (24.83)     1:35.95 (24.84)
  3 Rattsev, Ilia       19 UMBC-MD              1:37.37    1:36.94 B       16  
     r:+0.72  23.18       47.88 (24.70)     1:12.37 (24.49)     1:36.94 (24.57)
  4 Tara, Omer O        20 Virginia-VA          1:39.29    1:38.56         15  
     r:+0.75  22.98       48.01 (25.03)     1:13.39 (25.38)     1:38.56 (25.17)
  5 O'Dowd, Jackson H   18 Penn-MA              1:39.91    1:38.92         14  
     r:+0.72  23.35       48.86 (25.51)     1:13.83 (24.97)     1:38.92 (25.09)
  6 Molloy, William J   22 Rider University-NJ  1:39.35    1:39.16         13  
     r:+0.73  23.99       49.69 (25.70)     1:14.57 (24.88)     1:39.16 (24.59)
  7 Cramer, Sam G       21 Rider University-NJ  1:39.16    1:39.46         12  
              23.75       49.27 (25.52)     1:14.77 (25.50)     1:39.46 (24.69)
  8 Ryan, Austin C      19 Penn-MA              1:38.98    1:40.13         11  
     r:+0.75  23.25       48.59 (25.34)     1:14.14 (25.55)     1:40.13 (25.99)
B - Final
  9 Speri, Philip J     19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.55    1:40.20          9  
     r:+0.68  23.31       48.52 (25.21)     1:14.14 (25.62)     1:40.20 (26.06)
 10 Regan, Michael J    22 Rider University-NJ  1:40.03    1:40.32          7  
     r:+0.75  23.48       48.89 (25.41)     1:14.35 (25.46)     1:40.32 (25.97)
 11 Madeira, Miguel M   20 Marist College-MR    1:40.47    1:40.41          6  
     r:+0.68  23.20       48.40 (25.20)     1:14.55 (26.15)     1:40.41 (25.86)
 12 Macgregor, Andy R   18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.22    1:41.15          5  
     r:+0.77  23.36       48.68 (25.32)     1:14.65 (25.97)     1:41.15 (26.50)
 13 Harmel, Austin D    21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.43    1:41.76          4  
     r:+0.71  23.73       49.21 (25.48)     1:15.43 (26.22)     1:41.76 (26.33)
 14 Rutan, Sam J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.18    1:42.05          3  
              23.85       49.53 (25.68)     1:15.80 (26.27)     1:42.05 (26.25)
 15 Walker, Alexander   18 Columbia-MR          1:40.65    1:42.29          2  
     r:+0.73  23.64       49.20 (25.56)     1:15.62 (26.42)     1:42.29 (26.67)
 16 Filippini, Vince    20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.48    1:43.66          1  
     r:+0.73  23.34       49.32 (25.98)     1:16.31 (26.99)     1:43.66 (27.35)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:34.75    3/4/2017 Zachary J Molloy, Rider University         
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molloy, Zachary J         20 Rider University-NJ  1:34.84    1:36.34 qB     
     r:+0.75  22.55       46.86 (24.31)     1:11.76 (24.90)     1:36.34 (24.58)
  2 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD              1:38.28    1:37.37 qB     
     r:+0.74  23.62       48.43 (24.81)     1:12.99 (24.56)     1:37.37 (24.38)
  3 Sobers, Alex              18 Emmanuel-GA          1:37.74    1:38.52 q      
     r:+0.71  22.86       47.85 (24.99)     1:13.39 (25.54)     1:38.52 (25.13)
  4 Ryan, Austin C            19 Penn-MA              1:38.45    1:38.98 q      
     r:+0.73  22.67       47.79 (25.12)     1:13.38 (25.59)     1:38.98 (25.60)
  5 Cramer, Sam G             21 Rider University-NJ  1:42.65    1:39.16 q      
              23.59       49.01 (25.42)     1:14.94 (25.93)     1:39.16 (24.22)
  6 Tara, Omer O              20 Virginia-VA          1:38.65    1:39.29 q      
     r:+0.77  23.30       48.81 (25.51)     1:14.26 (25.45)     1:39.29 (25.03)
  7 Molloy, William J         22 Rider University-NJ  1:38.01    1:39.35 q      
     r:+0.71  23.83       49.72 (25.89)     1:14.04 (24.32)     1:39.35 (25.31)
  8 O'Dowd, Jackson H         18 Penn-MA              1:40.44    1:39.91 q      
     r:+0.68  23.72       49.53 (25.81)     1:14.72 (25.19)     1:39.91 (25.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Michael J          22 Rider University-NJ  1:40.97    1:40.03 q      
     r:+0.77  23.60       49.01 (25.41)     1:14.27 (25.26)     1:40.03 (25.76)
 10 Madeira, Miguel M         20 Marist College-MR    1:40.09    1:40.47 q      
     r:+0.70  23.21       48.43 (25.22)     1:14.49 (26.06)     1:40.47 (25.98)
 11 Speri, Philip J           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.19    1:40.55 q      
     r:+0.69  23.37       48.60 (25.23)     1:14.07 (25.47)     1:40.55 (26.48)
 12 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR          1:44.19    1:40.65 q      
     r:+0.74  23.73       49.04 (25.31)     1:14.80 (25.76)     1:40.65 (25.85)
 13 Gibbons, Vincent          19 Rider University-NJ  1:40.00    1:41.18 q      
     r:+0.66  23.41       49.18 (25.77)     1:15.09 (25.91)     1:41.18 (26.09)
 13 Rutan, Sam J              20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:40.99    1:41.18 q      
     r:+0.69  23.80       49.31 (25.51)     1:14.91 (25.60)     1:41.18 (26.27)
 15 Macgregor, Andy R         18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.51    1:41.22 q      
     r:+0.74  23.49       49.49 (26.00)     1:15.16 (25.67)     1:41.22 (26.06)
 16 Harmel, Austin D          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.93    1:41.43 q      
     r:+4.67  23.71       48.81 (25.10)     1:14.64 (25.83)     1:41.43 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:42.66    1:41.48        
              23.72       49.04 (25.32)     1:15.21 (26.17)     1:41.48 (26.27)
 18 O'Donovan, Michael H      19 Marist College-MR    1:46.18    1:41.59        
     r:+0.85  23.56       49.17 (25.61)     1:15.58 (26.41)     1:41.59 (26.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnston, Noah G          20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.30    1:41.64        
     r:+0.78  24.08       49.69 (25.61)     1:15.93 (26.24)     1:41.64 (25.71)
 20 Kinsella, Will E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:44.64    1:41.90        
     r:+3.04  23.96       49.75 (25.79)     1:15.80 (26.05)     1:41.90 (26.10)
 21 Smith, Neal P             20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.62    1:42.22        
     r:+0.82  23.91       49.59 (25.68)     1:15.97 (26.38)     1:42.22 (26.25)
 22 Herrera, Mitch L          21 Columbia-MR          1:45.11    1:42.24        
              23.40       48.87 (25.47)     1:15.41 (26.54)     1:42.24 (26.83)
 23 Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR          1:46.12    1:42.55        
     r:+0.81  23.66       49.39 (25.73)     1:15.96 (26.57)     1:42.55 (26.59)
 24 Langanis, Cooper J        18 Binghamton-NI        1:43.31    1:42.70        
     r:+0.85  23.92       49.38 (25.46)     1:16.05 (26.67)     1:42.70 (26.65)
 25 Cudahy, Brock J           19 Mt St Mary's-MD      1:43.54    1:43.11        
     r:+0.73  23.54       49.62 (26.08)     1:16.14 (26.52)     1:43.11 (26.97)
 26 Hua, David                19 Penn-MA              1:42.89    1:43.19        
              23.29       48.99 (25.70)     1:15.70 (26.71)     1:43.19 (27.49)
 27 Bastianelli, Cassidy      22 REGIS-NE             1:45.01    1:43.47        
     r:+0.74  23.04       48.74 (25.70)     1:15.87 (27.13)     1:43.47 (27.60)
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan           18 Binghamton-NI        1:43.96    1:43.64        
     r:+0.75  23.83       49.82 (25.99)     1:16.57 (26.75)     1:43.64 (27.07)
 29 Williamson, Richard       18 Emmanuel-GA          1:47.01    1:43.69        
     r:+0.72  24.60       51.01 (26.41)     1:17.82 (26.81)     1:43.69 (25.87)
 30 Augst, Evan               22 Terriers-MR          1:45.81    1:43.94        
     r:+0.66  24.15       50.33 (26.18)     1:17.07 (26.74)     1:43.94 (26.87)
 31 Egan, Quinn C             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:47.65    1:43.99        
     r:+0.75  25.20       51.32 (26.12)     1:17.65 (26.33)     1:43.99 (26.34)
 32 Brion, Alex D             19 Binghamton-NI        1:45.18    1:44.05        
     r:+0.72  24.04       51.39 (27.35)     1:17.93 (26.54)     1:44.05 (26.12)
 33 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:44.52    1:44.12        
     r:+0.75  23.74       50.17 (26.43)     1:17.37 (27.20)     1:44.12 (26.75)
 34 Da Silva, Marcus          20 Terriers-MR          1:45.40    1:44.29        
     r:+0.74  24.30       50.82 (26.52)     1:17.39 (26.57)     1:44.29 (26.90)
 35 Raczynski, Stanislas      20 Emmanuel-GA          1:44.01    1:44.68        
     r:+0.71  23.76       49.89 (26.13)     1:17.10 (27.21)     1:44.68 (27.58)
 36 Fraser, Connor J          22 Columbia-MR          1:46.74    1:44.97        
     r:+0.72  24.09       50.59 (26.50)     1:17.83 (27.24)     1:44.97 (27.14)
 37 Bachar, Amit              21 Binghamton-NI        1:46.13    1:45.04        
     r:+4.86  24.60       51.51 (26.91)     1:18.55 (27.04)     1:45.04 (26.49)
 38 Morrill, Coulter M        19 Maine-NE             1:48.09    1:45.53        
              25.31       52.29 (26.98)     1:18.77 (26.48)     1:45.53 (26.76)
 39 Veazey, Jonas S           20 Terriers-MR          1:46.43    1:45.69        
     r:+0.80  24.89       52.12 (27.23)     1:18.83 (26.71)     1:45.69 (26.86)
 40 Kron, Markus              22 Terriers-MR          1:46.22    1:45.75        
              24.86       51.86 (27.00)     1:18.85 (26.99)     1:45.75 (26.90)
 41 Turbyfill, David M        18 VMI-VA               1:47.65    1:46.26        
     r:+0.73  24.00       50.55 (26.55)     1:18.30 (27.75)     1:46.26 (27.96)
 42 Taylor, Liam              18 Mt St Mary's-MD      1:49.17    1:46.35        
     r:13.04  24.56       51.14 (26.58)     1:18.57 (27.43)     1:46.35 (27.78)
 43 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:47.98    1:46.49        
     r:+0.77  24.80       51.64 (26.84)     1:18.99 (27.35)     1:46.49 (27.50)
 44 Penn, Alec                21 Maine-NE             1:45.73    1:46.57        
     r:+0.73  24.42       51.76 (27.34)     1:19.56 (27.80)     1:46.57 (27.01)
 45 Villa, Derek C            22 Staten Island-MR     1:48.75    1:46.96        
     r:+0.67  24.89       51.78 (26.89)     1:19.04 (27.26)     1:46.96 (27.92)
 46 Edison, Tim A             22 Maine-NE             1:48.85    1:47.27        
     r:+0.79  24.57       51.17 (26.60)     1:18.74 (27.57)     1:47.27 (28.53)
 47 Roney, Dylan J            19 Binghamton-NI        1:47.65    1:47.36        
     r:+0.82  24.84       51.95 (27.11)     1:19.67 (27.72)     1:47.36 (27.69)
 48 Christerson, Per R        21 Terriers-MR          1:47.27    1:47.59        
     r:+8.24  25.34       52.47 (27.13)     1:19.65 (27.18)     1:47.59 (27.94)
 48 Koziol, Brendan A         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:47.93    1:47.59        
     r:+0.71  25.02       52.28 (27.26)     1:19.99 (27.71)     1:47.59 (27.60)
 50 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR           1:47.18    1:47.82        
              24.82       51.99 (27.17)     1:19.71 (27.72)     1:47.82 (28.11)
 51 Venit, Jay                18 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:48.35    1:48.91        
     r:+7.76  25.39       52.77 (27.38)     1:20.97 (28.20)     1:48.91 (27.94)
 52 Kronengold, Matthew A     20 Columbia-MR          1:47.52    1:48.97        
     r:+0.70  24.76       52.06 (27.30)     1:19.94 (27.88)     1:48.97 (29.03)
 53 Keatley, Cameron C        18 Le Moyne-NI          1:47.03    1:49.90        
     r:+0.80  24.89       52.70 (27.81)     1:21.55 (28.85)     1:49.90 (28.35)
 -- Cortright, Jac A          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.06   X1:44.45        
     r:+0.67  23.67       49.59 (25.92)     1:16.84 (27.25)     1:44.45 (27.61)
 -- Pfanstiel, Nick S         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:45.01   X1:44.74        
     r:+8.44  23.77       49.88 (26.11)     1:17.04 (27.16)     1:44.74 (27.70)
 -- Koch, Joe A               19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.42   X1:46.39        
     r:+0.80  24.79       51.81 (27.02)     1:19.44 (27.63)     1:46.39 (26.95)
 -- Atkinson, Denny L         22 Rider University-NJ  1:46.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:00.82   2/27/2016 Rachel M Stoddard, Rutgers                 
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gould, Audrey          Virginia-VA          1:02.33    1:01.78 B       20  
     r:+0.77  29.02     1:01.78 (32.76)                                        
  2 Gregoire, Raphaell  18 Terriers-MR          1:03.50    1:02.55         17  
     r:+0.80  29.30     1:02.55 (33.25)                                        
  3 Berridge, Scottie   18 Columbia-MR          1:04.18    1:03.44         16  
     r:+0.78  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)                                        
  4 Committe, Haylee R  18 UMBC-MD              1:04.68    1:03.93         15  
     r:+0.77  30.21     1:03.93 (33.72)                                        
  5 Xue, Serena         19 Penn-MA              1:05.13    1:04.26         14  
     r:+0.70  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)                                        
  6 Layne, Emily J      18 Penn-MA              1:05.18    1:04.79         13  
     r:+0.68  30.02     1:04.79 (34.77)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Mary     20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.27    1:05.82         12  
     r:+0.81  31.07     1:05.82 (34.75)                                        
  8 Bailey, Brooke E    19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.99    1:06.00         11  
              30.48     1:06.00 (35.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M    21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.57    1:04.81          9  
     r:+0.68  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)                                        
 10 Dickinson, Anna        Virginia-VA          1:05.57    1:05.63          7  
     r:+0.74  30.97     1:05.63 (34.66)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Lauren G  20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.52    1:05.82          6  
     r:+0.75  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)                                        
 12 Giraldi, Natalie    21 Simmons              1:05.83    1:06.13          5  
     r:+0.64  30.39     1:06.13 (35.74)                                        
 13 Zhang, Linda C      18 Penn-MA              1:05.87    1:06.31          4  
              31.01     1:06.31 (35.30)                                        
 14 Sun, Kristen        18 Penn-MA              1:06.58    1:06.39          3  
     r:+0.67  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)                                        
 15 Scott, Emma K       20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.42    1:06.62          2  
     r:+0.72  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)                                        
 16 Sarett, Lara H      21 HU                   1:06.38    1:06.69          1  
     r:+0.73  30.88     1:06.69 (35.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:00.82   2/27/2016 Rachel M Stoddard, Rutgers                 
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Audrey                Virginia-VA          1:03.44    1:02.33 qB     
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:02.33 (33.11)                                        
  2 Gregoire, Raphaelle       18 Terriers-MR          1:02.14    1:03.50 q      
     r:+0.79  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)                                        
  3 Berridge, Scottie S       18 Columbia-MR          1:06.46    1:04.18 q      
              30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)                                        
  4 Committe, Haylee R        18 UMBC-MD              1:05.01    1:04.68 q      
     r:+0.84  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)                                        
  5 Bailey, Brooke E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.02    1:04.99 q      
              30.11     1:04.99 (34.88)                                        
  6 Xue, Serena               19 Penn-MA              1:05.44    1:05.13 q      
     r:+0.88  30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)                                        
  7 Layne, Emily J            18 Penn-MA              1:05.19    1:05.18 q      
     r:+0.68  30.30     1:05.18 (34.88)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Mary           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.00    1:05.27 q      
     r:+0.80  30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Malley, Lauren G        20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.86    1:05.52 q      
     r:+0.80  30.59     1:05.52 (34.93)                                        
 10 Hetzer, Nicole M          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.66    1:05.57 q      
     r:+0.71  30.96     1:05.57 (34.61)                                        
 10 Dickinson, Anna              Virginia-VA          1:05.13    1:05.57 q      
     r:+0.69  30.72     1:05.57 (34.85)                                        
 12 Giraldi, Natalie          21 Simmons              1:06.18    1:05.83 q      
              30.32     1:05.83 (35.51)                                        
 13 Zhang, Linda C            18 Penn-MA              1:04.86    1:05.87 q      
     r:+0.73  31.34     1:05.87 (34.53)                                        
 14 Sarett, Lara H            21 HU                   1:06.90    1:06.38 q      
     r:+0.76  30.63     1:06.38 (35.75)                                        
 15 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:08.41    1:06.42 q      
     r:+7.55  31.31     1:06.42 (35.11)                                        
 16 Sun, Kristen              18 Penn-MA              1:06.53    1:06.58 q      
     r:+0.72  30.80     1:06.58 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanson, Diana B           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:03.74    1:06.85        
     r:+0.87  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)                                        
 18 Weinberger, Maddie P      20 Frostburg St.-MD     1:07.16    1:06.99        
     r:+0.75  31.06     1:06.99 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kelsey             20 Le Moyne-NI          1:05.00    1:07.39        
     r:+0.78  31.77     1:07.39 (35.62)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 UMBC-MD              1:07.35    1:07.49        
     r:+0.65  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)                                        
 21 Bloodgood, Leah D         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.77    1:07.65        
     r:+0.89  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)                                        
 22 Milak, Lara               18 Terriers-MR          1:10.46    1:07.94        
     r:+0.78  32.32     1:07.94 (35.62)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline          20 Adelphi-MR           1:08.39    1:08.79        
     r:+0.81  32.80     1:08.79 (35.99)                                        
 24 Ribeiro, Juliana             Emmanuel-GA          1:07.69    1:09.42        
     r:11.63  32.35     1:09.42 (37.07)                                        
 25 Solin, Julia E            19 Marist College-MR    1:09.00    1:09.56        
              32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)                                        
 26 Canning, Carla G          21 Hunter-MR            1:08.85    1:09.67        
     r:13.58  32.55     1:09.67 (37.12)                                        
 27 Steve, Annie              20 Le Moyne-NI          1:07.96    1:10.60        
     r:+0.82  32.85     1:10.60 (37.75)                                        
 28 Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.50    1:10.61        
     r:+0.78  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)                                        
 29 Tzavelis, Kristen            Adelphi-MR           1:10.06    1:11.09        
     r:+0.78  34.18     1:11.09 (36.91)                                        
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:08.18   X1:06.77        
     r:+0.81  31.29     1:06.77 (35.48)                                        
 -- Byrne, Julie              19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.77   X1:09.30        
     r:+1.02  32.69     1:09.30 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.85    3/4/2017 Ben j Cono, Loyola (Md)                      
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Ben j         20 Loyola (Md)-MD         52.93      52.85!B       20  
     r:+0.71  24.83       52.85 (28.02)                                        
  2 Galvan Cardenas, L  19 UMBC-MD                54.92      55.33 B       17  
     r:+0.66  25.56       55.33 (29.77)                                        
  3 Wells, Jacob G      18 Virginia-VA            55.77      55.51         16  
     r:+0.77  26.12       55.51 (29.39)                                        
  4 Trajkovic, Nikola   22 UMBC-MD                56.09      55.65         15  
     r:+0.69  26.35       55.65 (29.30)                                        
  5 Collins, Eric T     22 U.S. Navy-MD           55.72      55.68         14  
     r:+0.74  25.85       55.68 (29.83)                                        
  6 Huang, Vincent      18 Mt St Mary's-MD        56.48      56.18         13  
     r:+0.65  26.27       56.18 (29.91)                                        
  7 Davis, Forrest L    22 Columbia-MR            55.77      56.49         12  
              26.20       56.49 (30.29)                                        
  8 Schaffer, William   18 Penn-MA                56.61      57.03         11  
     r:+0.69  26.80       57.03 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     19 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.95      55.29 B        9  
              26.02       55.29 (29.27)                                        
 10 March, Christian M  20 Frostburg St.-MD       56.82      55.94          7  
     r:+0.70  26.70       55.94 (29.24)                                        
 11 Cashin, Liam J      21 Binghamton-NI          56.87      56.35          6  
     r:+0.76  26.64       56.35 (29.71)                                        
 12 Switzer, Nick          Virginia-VA            56.81      56.42          5  
     r:+0.75  26.05       56.42 (30.37)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      20 Columbia-MR            56.63      56.46          4  
     r:+0.81  26.47       56.46 (29.99)                                        
 14 Kinnon, Shane D     22 Maine-NE               57.03      56.83          3  
     r:+0.74  26.82       56.83 (30.01)                                        
 15 Kieser, Pearce C    19 Columbia-MR            57.16      56.86          2  
     r:+0.85  26.25       56.86 (30.61)                                        
 16 Cummings, Chadd     19 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.16      58.81          1  
     r:+0.72  27.59       58.81 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.85    3/4/2017 Ben j Cono, Loyola (Md)                      
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben j               20 Loyola (Md)-MD         52.83      52.93 qB     
     r:+0.72  24.69       52.93 (28.24)                                        
  2 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   19 UMBC-MD                55.40      54.92 qB     
     r:+0.63  25.46       54.92 (29.46)                                        
  3 Collins, Eric T           22 U.S. Navy-MD           55.51      55.72 q      
     r:+0.74  26.05       55.72 (29.67)                                        
  4 Wells, Jacob G            18 Virginia-VA            56.27      55.77 q      
     r:+0.78  26.34       55.77 (29.43)                                        
  4 Davis, Forrest L          22 Columbia-MR            57.41      55.77 q      
     r:+0.76  25.98       55.77 (29.79)                                        
  6 Trajkovic, Nikola         22 UMBC-MD                57.74      56.09 q      
              26.53       56.09 (29.56)                                        
  7 Huang, Vincent            18 Mt St Mary's-MD        59.13      56.48 q      
     r:+0.69  26.77       56.48 (29.71)                                        
  8 Schaffer, William J       18 Penn-MA                56.75      56.61 q      
     r:+0.70  26.56       56.61 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Joseph            20 Columbia-MR            58.21      56.63 q      
     r:+0.80  26.44       56.63 (30.19)                                        
 10 Switzer, Nick                Virginia-VA            56.43      56.81 q      
     r:+0.76  26.67       56.81 (30.14)                                        
 11 March, Christian M        20 Frostburg St.-MD       56.37      56.82 q      
     r:+0.69  27.09       56.82 (29.73)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam J            21 Binghamton-NI          57.97      56.87 q      
     r:+0.75  26.68       56.87 (30.19)                                        
 13 Callaghan, John           19 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.19      56.95 q      
     r:+0.68  26.97       56.95 (29.98)                                        
 14 Kinnon, Shane D           22 Maine-NE             1:00.04      57.03 q      
     r:+9.73  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
 15 Cummings, Chadd           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.65      57.16 q      
     r:+2.86  27.30       57.16 (29.86)                                        
 15 Kieser, Pearce C          19 Columbia-MR            58.73      57.16 q      
     r:11.71  26.35       57.16 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 U.S. Navy-MD           58.07      57.28        
     r:+7.81  26.87       57.28 (30.41)                                        
 18 Oser, Edward H            19 Marist College-MR      57.89      57.32        
              26.75       57.32 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cary, Chris J             20 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:01.53      57.54        
              27.00       57.54 (30.54)                                        
 20 Presgraves, Samuel N      21 Marist College-MR      58.18      57.64        
     r:+0.73  27.03       57.64 (30.61)                                        
 21 McCormick, Aidan M        21 Mt St Mary's-MD        58.13      57.76        
     r:+0.74  27.30       57.76 (30.46)                                        
 22 Cox, Erik R               19 Columbia-MR            58.42      57.80        
     r:+0.62  26.76       57.80 (31.04)                                        
 23 McGoey, Matthew R         18 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.12      57.88        
     r:+0.70  27.40       57.88 (30.48)                                        
 24 Boll, Ryan A              18 Maine-NE             1:00.95      58.09        
     r:+0.69  26.81       58.09 (31.28)                                        
 25 Mackey, Thomas            18 Binghamton-NI          58.20      58.16        
     r:+0.72  27.52       58.16 (30.64)                                        
 26 Simkin, Leonid            18 Binghamton-NI          59.46      58.32        
              27.39       58.32 (30.93)                                        
 27 Surette, Miller M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.15      58.72        
     r:+0.76  27.73       58.72 (30.99)                                        
 27 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.11      58.72        
     r:+0.75  27.80       58.72 (30.92)                                        
 29 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR            58.82      58.76        
     r:+0.69  27.52       58.76 (31.24)                                        
 30 Twizell, Will             19 Mt St Mary's-MD        57.61      59.32        
              27.65       59.32 (31.67)                                        
 31 Sarabia, JV               20 Adelphi-MR           1:00.18      59.38        
     r:11.74  28.06       59.38 (31.32)                                        
 32 Dierolf, Michael R        19 Le Moyne-NI            58.44      59.59        
     r:+0.69  27.79       59.59 (31.80)                                        
 33 Stigant, Jarred           20 Emmanuel-GA          1:00.23      59.67        
     r:+0.71  27.43       59.67 (32.24)                                        
 34 Reichenbach, Andrew       20 Emmanuel-GA            59.88      59.85        
     r:+0.69  28.39       59.85 (31.46)                                        
 35 Driscoll, Sean R          20 Maine-NE             1:01.39    1:00.08        
     r:+0.74  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
 36 Jones, Robert             19 Emmanuel-GA          1:00.91    1:00.23        
     r:+0.71  28.33     1:00.23 (31.90)                                        
 37 Strong, Noah              19 Adelphi-MR             59.86    1:00.31        
     r:+0.74  27.86     1:00.31 (32.45)                                        
 38 Tomajczyk, Bret M         20 VMI-VA               1:01.41    1:00.36        
     r:+0.81  28.31     1:00.36 (32.05)                                        
 39 Llenin, Luis A            19 Marist College-MR      59.55    1:00.39        
     r:+8.96  28.46     1:00.39 (31.93)                                        
 40 Wersinger, Maxwell        18 Binghamton-NI        1:01.38    1:00.76        
     r:+0.65  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)                                        
 41 Johnson, Bryan D          23 REGIS-NE             1:00.63    1:00.91        
              28.29     1:00.91 (32.62)                                        
 42 Christerson, Per R        21 Terriers-MR          1:01.62    1:01.89        
     r:10.78  29.58     1:01.89 (32.31)                                        
 43 Stolarski, Phil G         22 Le Moyne-NI          1:01.88    1:02.38        
     r:+0.74  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)                                        
 -- Velazquez, Michael J      19 U.S. Navy-MD           55.36     X56.27        
     r:+0.68  26.22       56.27 (30.05)                                        
 -- Girard, Jake K            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.19     X58.36        
     r:+0.68  27.13       58.36 (31.23)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jack J          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.31     X58.51        
     r:+0.72  27.83       58.51 (30.68)                                        
 -- Davis, Bjorn C            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.11     X58.91        
     r:+0.73  27.58       58.91 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 53.43    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadley, Emma B      19 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.82      54.62 B       20  
              26.66       54.62 (27.96)                                        
  2 Day, Lauren N       21 UMBC-MD                55.96      55.07 B       17  
              26.17       55.07 (28.90)                                        
  3 Vance, Emily R      19 UMBC-MD                55.86      55.12         16  
              27.04       55.12 (28.08)                                        
  4 Samson, Julia E     19 Columbia-MR            55.10      55.46         15  
              26.74       55.46 (28.72)                                        
  5 Miller, Jamie C     18 U.S. Navy-MD           56.03      56.31         14  
              27.46       56.31 (28.85)                                        
  6 Hoiles, Alex K      21 U.S. Navy-MD           57.19      56.93         13  
              27.50       56.93 (29.43)                                        
  7 Knight, Aleasha E   19 UMBC-MD                56.74      56.94         12  
              27.76       56.94 (29.18)                                        
  8 Willie, Cassandra   19 UMBC-MD                57.33      58.66         11  
              28.21       58.66 (30.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garies, Gus L       20 U.S. Navy-MD           58.68      57.40          9  
              28.30       57.40 (29.10)                                        
 10 Quintero, Dominiqu  18 U.S. Navy-MD           57.47      57.61          7  
              27.69       57.61 (29.92)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Lucia K   19 U.S. Navy-MD           58.07      57.89          6  
              28.02       57.89 (29.87)                                        
 12 Foss, Julianna      20 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.73      57.98          5  
              28.26       57.98 (29.72)                                        
 13 Orem, Caroline P    21 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.76      58.01          4  
              28.48       58.01 (29.53)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy          18 Columbia-MR            58.11      58.11          3  
              27.69       58.11 (30.42)                                        
 15 Ables, Kelsey S     21 Columbia-MR            58.48      58.22          2  
              28.05       58.22 (30.17)                                        
 16 Ladman, Lindsay A   18 Penn-MA                58.69      58.99          1  
              28.67       58.99 (30.32)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 53.43    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia E           19 Columbia-MR            55.35      55.10 q      
              26.76       55.10 (28.34)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.44      55.82 q      
              27.13       55.82 (28.69)                                        
  3 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                56.42      55.86 q      
     r:15.80  27.53       55.86 (28.33)                                        
  4 Day, Lauren N             21 UMBC-MD                55.34      55.96 q      
              26.94       55.96 (29.02)                                        
  5 Miller, Jamie C           18 U.S. Navy-MD           58.64      56.03 q      
              27.60       56.03 (28.43)                                        
  6 Knight, Aleasha E         19 UMBC-MD                58.38      56.74 q      
              27.72       56.74 (29.02)                                        
  7 Hoiles, Alex K            21 U.S. Navy-MD           58.06      57.19 q      
              27.59       57.19 (29.60)                                        
  8 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                56.94      57.33 q      
              27.79       57.33 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quintero, Dominique K     18 U.S. Navy-MD           57.07      57.47 q      
              27.46       57.47 (30.01)                                        
 10 Westrick, Mollie R        19 Penn-MA                56.88      57.55 q      
              28.03       57.55 (29.52)                                        
 11 Foss, Julianna            20 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.60      57.73 q      
              28.19       57.73 (29.54)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Lucia K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.47      58.07 q      
              27.87       58.07 (30.20)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy                18 Columbia-MR            58.22      58.11 q      
              27.66       58.11 (30.45)                                        
 14 Ables, Kelsey S           21 Columbia-MR            59.84      58.48 q      
              28.25       58.48 (30.23)                                        
 15 Garies, Gus L             20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.81      58.68 q      
              29.03       58.68 (29.65)                                        
 16 Ladman, Lindsay A         18 Penn-MA                58.98      58.69 q      
              28.31       58.69 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orem, Caroline P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.32      58.76        
              28.70       58.76 (30.06)                                        
 18 Horan, Julia E            18 UMBC-MD                57.38      58.92        
              28.50       58.92 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldman, Georgia R        20 Marist College-MR      56.99      59.10        
              28.51       59.10 (30.59)                                        
 19 Ghali, Miriyam A          19 Columbia-MR          1:00.06      59.10        
              28.33       59.10 (30.77)                                        
 21 Purvis, Margaux J         20 Marist College-MR      59.02      59.90        
              29.04       59.90 (30.86)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Leanna J         18 Rider University-NJ    59.45      59.91        
              28.87       59.91 (31.04)                                        
 23 Shen, Michelle C          19 Columbia-MR          1:00.78    1:00.13        
              28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)                                        
 24 Higgins, Jessica M        20 REGIS-NE             1:00.15    1:00.22        
              29.65     1:00.22 (30.57)                                        
 25 Biagioli, Isabella A      18 Marist College-MR      59.39    1:00.28        
              29.20     1:00.28 (31.08)                                        
 26 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    19 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:02.51    1:00.30        
              29.63     1:00.30 (30.67)                                        
 27 Weinstein, Mary           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.60    1:00.58        
              29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)                                        
 28 Tobo, Diana               21 Emmanuel-GA            59.62    1:00.61        
              29.19     1:00.61 (31.42)                                        
 29 Sokolow, Shannon D        20 Terriers-MR          1:00.93    1:00.71        
              30.30     1:00.71 (30.41)                                        
 30 Leonard, Sarah            19 REGIS-NE             1:02.53    1:01.06        
              29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)                                        
 31 Kercheval-Roig, Claire E  19 Penn-MA                58.02    1:01.68        
              29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
 32 List, Laura               18 Simmons              1:02.03    1:01.99        
              30.46     1:01.99 (31.53)                                        
 33 Turner, Emily A           19 Frostburg St.-MD     1:02.07    1:02.07        
              30.19     1:02.07 (31.88)                                        
 34 Breiner, Emma             18 Adelphi-MR           1:01.76    1:02.45        
              30.50     1:02.45 (31.95)                                        
 35 Toth, Laura               20 Terriers-MR          1:02.53    1:02.61        
              30.63     1:02.61 (31.98)                                        
 -- Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.54     X59.25        
              29.07       59.25 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewsk, PITT                          
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gliese, Alexander   19 UMBC-MD                48.92      48.16 B       20  
              22.98       48.16 (25.18)                                        
  2 Carey, Justin V     18 Rider University-NJ    50.27      49.20         17  
              24.29       49.20 (24.91)                                        
  3 Arnold, Gregory S   20 U.S. Navy-MD           49.23      49.46         16  
              24.03       49.46 (25.43)                                        
  4 Mayer, Chris J      18 U.S. Navy-MD           49.87      49.47         15  
              23.86       49.47 (25.61)                                        
  5 Machemehl, Chipper  20 U.S. Navy-MD           50.93      49.72         14  
              23.70       49.72 (26.02)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        21 Staten Island-MR       50.39      49.84         13  
              24.27       49.84 (25.57)                                        
  7 McDowell, Robert C  21 Marist College-MR      50.22      50.04         12  
              24.09       50.04 (25.95)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I      19 Binghamton-NI          50.58      51.12         11  
              24.81       51.12 (26.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rusiewski, Dj A     22 U.S. Navy-MD           50.96      50.58          9  
              23.95       50.58 (26.63)                                        
 10 Luong, Kiet T       22 REGIS-NE               51.49      51.24          7  
              24.50       51.24 (26.74)                                        
 11 Fortels, Ricards    19 Rider University-NJ    51.63      51.28          6  
              24.63       51.28 (26.65)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler       18 Binghamton-NI          51.80      51.41          5  
              25.00       51.41 (26.41)                                        
 13 Kim, John J         22 VMI-VA                 51.79      51.73          4  
              25.15       51.73 (26.58)                                        
 14 Rush, Jimmy T       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.91      51.95          3  
              25.00       51.95 (26.95)                                        
 15 Eudy, Jack T        20 U.S. Navy-MD           51.35      52.17          2  
              25.30       52.17 (26.87)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C     20 Binghamton-NI          51.96      52.31          1  
              24.89       52.31 (27.42)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewsk, PITT                          
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                47.90      48.92 q      
              23.26       48.92 (25.66)                                        
  2 Arnold, Gregory S         20 U.S. Navy-MD           51.69      49.23 q      
              23.88       49.23 (25.35)                                        
  3 Mayer, Chris J            18 U.S. Navy-MD           51.84      49.87 q      
              24.52       49.87 (25.35)                                        
  4 McDowell, Robert C        21 Marist College-MR      50.71      50.22 q      
              24.28       50.22 (25.94)                                        
  5 Carey, Justin V           18 Rider University-NJ    48.67      50.27 q      
              25.02       50.27 (25.25)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim              21 Staten Island-MR       51.27      50.39 q      
              24.37       50.39 (26.02)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            19 Binghamton-NI          52.01      50.58 q      
              24.41       50.58 (26.17)                                        
  8 Machemehl, Chipper E      20 U.S. Navy-MD           48.79      50.93 q      
              24.28       50.93 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rusiewski, Dj A           22 U.S. Navy-MD           51.02      50.96 q      
              24.56       50.96 (26.40)                                        
 10 Eudy, Jack T              20 U.S. Navy-MD           53.54      51.35 q      
              25.19       51.35 (26.16)                                        
 11 Luong, Kiet T             22 REGIS-NE               51.55      51.49 q      
              24.69       51.49 (26.80)                                        
 12 Fortels, Ricards          19 Rider University-NJ    50.98      51.63 q      
              25.18       51.63 (26.45)                                        
 13 Kim, John J               22 VMI-VA                 51.81      51.79 q      
              24.83       51.79 (26.96)                                        
 14 Meyers, Tyler             18 Binghamton-NI          51.25      51.80 q      
              25.47       51.80 (26.33)                                        
 15 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.32      51.91 q      
              24.81       51.91 (27.10)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C           20 Binghamton-NI          54.13      51.96 q      
     r:13.64  24.83       51.96 (27.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Presta, Michael A         19 Marist College-MR      52.18      52.15        
              25.34       52.15 (26.81)                                        
 18 Smilie, Jacob J           19 VMI-VA                 52.77      52.18        
              24.94       52.18 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayhew, Connor J          21 Maine-NE               52.69      52.23        
              25.43       52.23 (26.80)                                        
 20 Campagna, Steve J         21 Binghamton-NI          52.62      52.27        
              25.07       52.27 (27.20)                                        
 21 Madeira, Miguel M         20 Marist College-MR      52.27      52.66        
              25.25       52.66 (27.41)                                        
 22 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                53.29      52.68        
              25.66       52.68 (27.02)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric                20 Binghamton-NI          53.11      53.13        
              25.40       53.13 (27.73)                                        
 24 Buff, Nick J              18 Le Moyne-NI            52.93      53.37        
              26.00       53.37 (27.37)                                        
 25 Fraser, Connor J          22 Columbia-MR            55.47      53.43        
              25.84       53.43 (27.59)                                        
 26 Filipovic, Harun          22 Rider University-NJ    53.04      53.64        
              25.95       53.64 (27.69)                                        
 27 Hunges, Fridtjof             Terriers-MR            53.14      53.90        
              25.91       53.90 (27.99)                                        
 28 Kron, Markus              22 Terriers-MR            54.43      54.36        
              26.89       54.36 (27.47)                                        
 29 Darcy, Matthew J          21 Marist College-MR      55.23      54.86        
              26.60       54.86 (28.26)                                        
 30 Defonte, Nicholas         19 Staten Island-MR       55.67      55.38        
              27.24       55.38 (28.14)                                        
 31 Auerbach, Jacob H         18 Frostburg St.-MD       55.99      55.84        
              27.20       55.84 (28.64)                                        
 32 Brown, David              19 Emmanuel-GA            54.87      55.88        
              27.08       55.88 (28.80)                                        
 33 Kronengold, Matthew A     20 Columbia-MR            54.21      56.32        
              27.15       56.32 (29.17)                                        
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        20 U.S. Navy-MD           53.20     X50.60        
              24.38       50.60 (26.22)                                        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         18 Binghamton-NI          53.48     X53.43        
              25.96       53.43 (27.47)                                        
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    19 Binghamton-NI          55.03     X55.31        
     r:+1.86  26.86       55.31 (28.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 7:19.86   2/27/2016 Virginia, University of, Virgi             
                         L Reed, M Smart, J Gvozdas, S James               
                7:05.68  A
                7:08.93  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  7:11.29    7:29.46         40  
     1) Scudder, Erin E 18              2) r:0.44 Motter, Megan 18        
     3) r:+0.44 Jordan, Erin 20         4) r:+0.38 Cole, Kathryn 19       
     r:+0.71  26.17       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:17.69 (26.01)     2:46.43 (54.75)   3:16.37 (1:24.69)   3:46.32 (1:54.64)
        4:12.15 (25.83)     4:40.60 (54.28)   5:09.80 (1:23.48)   5:38.76 (1:52.44)
        6:03.96 (25.20)     6:32.04 (53.28)   7:00.89 (1:22.13)   7:29.46 (1:50.70)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          7:26.34    7:29.87         34  
     1) Westrick, Mollie R 19           2) r:0.40 Orth, Carter 19         
     3) r:0.31 Murski, Lauren 21        4) r:0.50 Buerger, Emma 18        
     r:+0.75  26.13       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.51 (1:23.51)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:08.37 (16.31)     2:46.31 (54.25)   3:15.39 (1:23.33)   3:44.84 (1:52.78)
        4:10.97 (26.13)     4:40.13 (55.29)   5:09.75 (1:24.91)   5:38.77 (1:53.93)
        6:04.49 (25.72)     6:32.64 (53.87)   7:01.10 (1:22.33)   7:29.87 (1:51.10)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 7:29.32    7:33.06         32  
     1) Daniel, Paige L 21              2) r:0.46 McGoff, Rachel 21       
     3) r:0.24 Edelman, Caroline 21     4) r:0.43 O'Shea, Katherine 19    
     r:+0.76  26.64       54.98 (54.98)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:52.43 (1:52.43)
        2:19.59 (27.16)     2:47.81 (55.38)   3:17.26 (1:24.83)   3:46.49 (1:54.06)
        4:12.82 (26.33)     4:41.95 (55.46)   5:11.13 (1:24.64)   5:40.27 (1:53.78)
        6:05.36 (25.09)     6:33.71 (53.44)   7:03.29 (1:23.02)   7:33.06 (1:52.79)
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      7:33.99    7:38.75         30  
     1) Wurtz, Meredith C 21            2) r:0.32 Connor, Deirdre 20      
     3) r:0.20 Biagioli, Isabella 18    4) r:0.11 Newton, Melanie 20      
     r:10.51  26.69       56.17 (56.17)   1:25.84 (1:25.84)   1:54.65 (1:54.65)
        2:11.57 (16.92)     2:48.97 (54.32)   3:18.37 (1:23.72)   3:48.10 (1:53.45)
        4:14.54 (26.44)     4:43.67 (55.57)   5:13.76 (1:25.66)   5:44.49 (1:56.39)
        6:10.60 (26.11)     6:39.75 (55.26)   7:09.51 (1:25.02)   7:38.75 (1:54.26)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 7:39.71    7:41.23         28  
     1) Zhang, Amy 18                   2) r:+0.0 Noya, Arianna 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Ables, Kelsey 21         4) r:+0.0 Richter, Audrey 18      
              26.41       55.47 (55.47)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.07 (26.29)     2:49.99 (55.21)   3:19.67 (1:24.89)   3:49.63 (1:54.85)
        4:16.12 (26.49)     4:45.55 (55.92)   5:15.60 (1:25.97)   5:45.61 (1:55.98)
        6:01.58 (15.97)     6:40.72 (55.11)   7:11.13 (1:25.52)   7:41.23 (1:55.62)
  6 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                7:51.69    7:46.54         26  
     1) Monges, Clara 18                2) r:0.44 Johnstone, Audrey 19    
     3) r:0.35 Dawes, Megan 19          4) r:0.46 Tobo, Diana 21          
     r:+0.74  26.21       54.38 (54.38)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:53.94 (1:53.94)
        2:12.84 (18.90)     2:50.04 (56.10)   3:20.52 (1:26.58)   3:51.31 (1:57.37)
        4:18.19 (26.88)     4:48.00 (56.69)   5:18.14 (1:26.83)   5:48.33 (1:57.02)
        6:14.85 (26.52)     6:44.48 (56.15)   7:15.14 (1:26.81)   7:46.54 (1:58.21)
  7 Simmons College  'A'                        7:50.49    7:48.35         24  
     1) Simpson, Laura 19               2) r:0.39 Price, Sarah 22         
     3) r:0.14 Fleming, Kerry 20        4) r:0.29 Swisher, Miriam 22      
     r:+0.80  27.61       56.56 (56.56)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)
        2:25.17 (27.00)     2:55.63 (57.46)   3:27.39 (1:29.22)   3:59.51 (2:01.34)
        4:25.42 (25.91)     4:54.51 (55.00)   5:24.26 (1:24.75)   5:53.98 (1:54.47)
        6:19.88 (25.90)     6:48.90 (54.92)   7:18.83 (1:24.85)   7:48.35 (1:54.37)
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 7:52.59    7:55.53         22  
     1) Kuczynski, Anne 22              2) r:0.29 Hernandez, Kristina 21  
     3) r:0.28 Toth, Laura 20           4) r:0.48 Milak, Lara 18          
     r:+0.79  27.03       56.23 (56.23)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:23.64 (26.84)     2:53.07 (56.27)   3:24.26 (1:27.46)   3:55.19 (1:58.39)
        4:22.10 (26.91)     4:52.58 (57.39)   5:24.27 (1:29.08)   5:55.69 (2:00.50)
        6:14.90 (19.21)     6:52.47 (56.78)   7:24.24 (1:28.55)   7:55.53 (1:59.84)
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    7:47.29    7:56.95         18  
     1) Bayer, Hannah E 20              2) r:0.34 Wrabley, Casey 18       
     3) r:0.44 Maniace, Tara 20         4) r:0.43 Iswalt, Olivia 19       
     r:+4.25  27.97       58.47 (58.47)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.37 (2:00.37)
        2:26.47 (26.10)     2:55.61 (55.24)   3:25.70 (1:25.33)   3:56.02 (1:55.65)
        4:24.09 (28.07)     4:54.70 (58.68)   5:24.99 (1:28.97)   5:55.26 (1:59.24)
        6:21.54 (26.28)     6:52.71 (57.45)   7:25.11 (1:29.85)   7:56.95 (2:01.69)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                 7:41.64   X7:36.63        
     1) Boyd, Stephanie 19              2) r:0.27 Smalec, Lindsay 20      
     3) r:0.52 Orem, Maggie 18          4) r:0.36 Orem, Caroline 21       
     r:+0.74  27.05       55.94 (55.94)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:52.78 (1:52.78)
        2:18.64 (25.86)     2:47.42 (54.64)   3:16.66 (1:23.88)   3:45.48 (1:52.70)
        4:11.74 (26.26)     4:40.88 (55.40)   5:11.12 (1:25.64)   5:41.21 (1:55.73)
        6:07.01 (25.80)     6:36.39 (55.18)   7:06.59 (1:25.38)   7:36.63 (1:55.42)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                  7:35.22   X7:47.92        
     1) Bliss, Madeline J 21            2) r:0.32 Troy, Lizzie 20         
     3) r:0.41 Slepian, Sarah 19        4) r:0.17 Deglau, Ellie 19        
     r:+0.74  27.19       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:21.57 (25.64)     2:50.55 (54.62)   3:20.64 (1:24.71)   3:50.41 (1:54.48)
        4:16.57 (26.16)     4:47.19 (56.78)   5:19.14 (1:28.73)   5:51.55 (2:01.14)
        6:17.99 (26.44)     6:47.66 (56.11)   7:17.88 (1:26.33)   7:47.92 (1:56.37)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                 7:55.59       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 6:32.31    3/4/2017 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         G Spoerlein, N Trajkovic, A Wahby, I Rattsev      
                6:20.67  A
                6:24.50  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'              6:30.95    6:32.31!        40  
     1) Spoerlein, Gregor 21            2) r:0.39 Trajkovic, Nikola 22    
     3) r:0.23 Wahby, Ahmed 21          4) r:0.73 Rattsev, Ilia 19        
     r:+0.77  23.19       47.81 (47.81)   1:12.68 (1:12.68)   1:37.65 (1:37.65)
        2:00.86 (23.21)     2:26.32 (48.67)   2:52.10 (1:14.45)   3:17.74 (1:40.09)
        3:39.87 (22.13)     4:04.77 (47.03)   4:30.10 (1:12.36)   4:55.71 (1:37.97)
        5:18.55 (22.84)     5:43.08 (47.37)   6:07.52 (1:11.81)   6:32.31 (1:36.60)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          6:33.45    6:39.16         34  
     1) Hua, David 19                   2) r:0.34 Ryan, Austin 19         
     3) r:0.39 Brakovec, Hunter 20      4) r:0.15 O'Dowd, Jackson 18      
     r:+0.69  24.09       50.26 (50.26)   1:15.51 (1:15.51)   1:41.01 (1:41.01)
        2:03.07 (22.06)     2:27.67 (46.66)   2:53.37 (1:12.36)   3:19.46 (1:38.45)
        3:42.33 (22.87)     4:07.72 (48.26)   4:33.90 (1:14.44)   4:59.98 (1:40.52)
        5:23.26 (23.28)     5:48.88 (48.90)   6:13.94 (1:13.96)   6:39.16 (1:39.18)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 6:46.01    6:40.76         32  
     1) Radice, Julian M 22             2) r:0.47 Gullick, Hank 19        
     3) r:0.26 Walker, Alexander 18     4) r:0.34 Pear, Zachary 18        
     r:+0.66  22.97       48.29 (48.29)   1:14.00 (1:14.00)   1:39.84 (1:39.84)
        2:02.95 (23.11)     2:28.52 (48.68)   2:53.48 (1:13.64)   3:18.85 (1:39.01)
        3:37.97 (19.12)     4:07.48 (48.63)   4:34.32 (1:15.47)   5:00.92 (1:42.07)
        5:24.13 (23.21)     5:49.02 (48.10)   6:14.47 (1:13.55)   6:40.76 (1:39.84)
  4 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                6:44.74    6:42.23         30  
     1) Sobers, Alex 18                 2) r:0.12 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.40 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.49 Raczynski, Stanislas 20 
     r:+0.71  22.11       46.83 (46.83)   1:12.72 (1:12.72)   1:38.22 (1:38.22)
        2:01.11 (22.89)     2:26.91 (48.69)   2:53.03 (1:14.81)   3:19.53 (1:41.31)
        3:42.63 (23.10)     4:08.23 (48.70)   4:34.63 (1:15.10)   5:00.52 (1:40.99)
        5:23.00 (22.48)     5:48.40 (47.88)   6:14.81 (1:14.29)   6:42.23 (1:41.71)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  6:40.45    6:44.40         28  
     1) Speri, Philip J 19              2) r:0.15 Macgregor, Andy 18      
     3) r:0.44 Lara, Nicholas 18        4) r:0.37 Parker, Kenneth 20      
     r:+0.70  23.68       49.39 (49.39)   1:15.89 (1:15.89)   1:42.12 (1:42.12)
        2:04.68 (22.56)     2:30.35 (48.23)   2:56.43 (1:14.31)   3:22.79 (1:40.67)
        3:45.36 (22.57)     4:11.01 (48.22)   4:37.29 (1:14.50)   5:03.51 (1:40.72)
        5:25.83 (22.32)     5:50.91 (47.40)   6:17.44 (1:13.93)   6:44.40 (1:40.89)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 6:44.13    6:48.31         26  
     1) Kinsella, Will E 18             2) r:+0.0 Rogers, Jack 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Egan, Quinn 19           4) r:+0.0 Rutan, Sam 20           
              23.67       49.24 (49.24)   1:15.41 (1:15.41)   1:42.28 (1:42.28)
        2:05.54 (23.26)     2:31.30 (49.02)   2:57.26 (1:14.98)   3:24.06 (1:41.78)
        3:47.94 (23.88)     4:14.21 (50.15)   4:40.81 (1:16.75)   5:07.43 (1:43.37)
        5:30.23 (22.80)     5:56.07 (48.64)   6:22.08 (1:14.65)   6:48.31 (1:40.88)
  7 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      7:05.32    6:50.52         24  
     1) Bachar, Amit 21                 2) r:0.04 Blank, Travis 20        
     3) r:0.21 Vanmanen, Dylan 18       4) r:0.43 Langanis, Cooper 18     
     r:+0.74  24.15       50.28 (50.28)   1:16.87 (1:16.87)   1:43.62 (1:43.62)
        2:06.50 (22.88)     2:32.68 (49.06)   2:59.14 (1:15.52)   3:25.70 (1:42.08)
        3:49.19 (23.49)     4:15.44 (49.74)   4:42.16 (1:16.46)   5:08.44 (1:42.74)
        5:31.72 (23.28)     5:57.21 (48.77)   6:24.05 (1:15.61)   6:50.52 (1:42.08)
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    6:31.70    6:50.59         22  
     1) Cramer, Sam G 21                2) r:0.41 Musselman, Luke 19      
     3) r:0.52 Carey, Justin 18         4) r:0.30 Gibbons, Vincent 19     
     r:+0.69  23.79       49.61 (49.61)   1:16.20 (1:16.20)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:04.44 (23.29)     2:31.14 (49.99)   2:58.69 (1:17.54)   3:25.27 (1:44.12)
        3:50.04 (24.77)     4:17.19 (51.92)   4:43.29 (1:18.02)   5:08.00 (1:42.73)
        5:31.09 (23.09)     5:57.08 (49.08)   6:23.36 (1:15.36)   6:50.59 (1:42.59)
  9 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      6:48.67    6:51.45         18  
     1) Stadel, Riley E 19              2) r:+0.15 Miller, Mark 19        
     3) r:+0.13 Cantu, David 20         4) r:+0.47 O'Donovan, Michael 19  
     r:+0.73  23.66       49.78 (49.78)   1:17.02 (1:17.02)   1:44.68 (1:44.68)
        2:07.55 (22.87)     2:33.47 (48.79)   2:59.88 (1:15.20)   3:26.70 (1:42.02)
        3:49.92 (23.22)     4:15.96 (49.26)   4:42.59 (1:15.89)   5:09.49 (1:42.79)
        5:32.46 (22.97)     5:58.29 (48.80)   6:25.06 (1:15.57)   6:51.45 (1:41.96)
 10 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 7:04.37    6:57.02         14  
     1) Augst, Evan 22                  2) r:0.21 Da Silva, Marcus 20     
     3) r:0.21 Kron, Markus 22          4) r:0.28 Veazey, Jonas 20        
     r:+0.65  24.14       50.86 (50.86)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:44.59 (1:44.59)
        2:07.71 (23.12)     2:34.11 (49.52)   3:00.68 (1:16.09)   3:27.76 (1:43.17)
        3:51.53 (23.77)     4:18.04 (50.28)   4:45.35 (1:17.59)   5:12.57 (1:44.81)
        5:36.26 (23.69)     6:03.13 (50.56)   6:30.10 (1:17.53)   6:57.02 (1:44.45)
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         7:12.91    7:05.13         12  
     1) Morrill, Coulter M 19           2) r:0.37 Cleworth, Calvin 19     
     3) r:0.32 Penn, Alec 21            4) r:0.18 Edison, Tim 22          
     r:+0.75  24.84       51.37 (51.37)   1:18.19 (1:18.19)   1:45.58 (1:45.58)
        2:08.51 (22.93)     2:35.10 (49.52)   3:02.60 (1:17.02)   3:30.11 (1:44.53)
        3:54.34 (24.23)     4:22.23 (52.12)   4:51.10 (1:20.99)   5:18.72 (1:48.61)
        5:43.20 (24.48)     6:10.28 (51.56)   6:37.75 (1:19.03)   7:05.13 (1:46.41)
 12 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            7:20.47    7:07.43         10  
     1) Sweeney, Tim 21                 2) r:0.47 Villa, Derek 22         
     3) r:0.42 Defonte, Nicholas 19     4) r:0.58 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20
     r:+0.70  24.06       50.04 (50.04)   1:15.92 (1:15.92)   1:41.47 (1:41.47)
        2:05.84 (24.37)     2:32.64 (51.17)   2:59.50 (1:18.03)   3:27.44 (1:45.97)
        3:52.66 (25.22)     4:19.88 (52.44)   4:47.43 (1:19.99)   5:15.18 (1:47.74)
        5:40.86 (25.68)     6:09.47 (54.29)   6:38.72 (1:23.54)   7:07.43 (1:52.25)
 13 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         7:16.15    7:09.38          8  
     1) Turbyfill, David M 18           2) r:0.46 Smilie, Jacob 19        
     3) r:0.27 Morrison, Michael 18     4) r:0.30 Johnson, Matt 22        
     r:+0.72  23.85       50.61 (50.61)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:45.90 (1:45.90)
        2:09.34 (23.44)     2:35.86 (49.96)   3:03.89 (1:17.99)   3:31.97 (1:46.07)
        3:56.53 (24.56)     4:24.73 (52.76)   4:52.93 (1:20.96)   5:20.49 (1:48.52)
        5:44.56 (24.07)     6:12.07 (51.58)   6:40.97 (1:20.48)   7:09.38 (1:48.89)
 14 Loyola University-MD  'A'                   6:55.06    7:09.89          6  
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.34 Cary, Chris 20          
     3) r:0.49 Callaghan, John 19       4) r:0.37 Venit, Jay 18           
     r:+0.76  25.07       52.80 (52.80)   1:20.87 (1:20.87)   1:49.51 (1:49.51)
        2:13.45 (23.94)     2:39.72 (50.21)   3:06.62 (1:17.11)   3:34.12 (1:44.61)
        3:58.61 (24.49)     4:26.07 (51.95)   4:54.37 (1:20.25)   5:22.92 (1:48.80)
        5:46.82 (23.90)     6:13.96 (51.04)   6:42.25 (1:19.33)   7:09.89 (1:46.97)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                  6:46.22   X6:49.36        
     1) Johnston, Noah G 20             2) r:0.39 Harmel, Austin 21       
     3) r:0.19 Koch, Joe 19             4) r:0.37 Smith, Neal 20          
     r:+0.75  24.14       49.95 (49.95)   1:16.11 (1:16.11)   1:42.28 (1:42.28)
        2:05.40 (23.12)     2:30.86 (48.58)   2:57.24 (1:14.96)   3:23.58 (1:41.30)
        3:47.53 (23.95)     4:14.09 (50.51)   4:41.25 (1:17.67)   5:07.88 (1:44.30)
        5:31.11 (23.23)     5:56.93 (49.05)   6:23.37 (1:15.49)   6:49.36 (1:41.48)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                 6:59.31   X6:51.85        
     1) Dang, Kevin K 19                2) r:+0.0 Skimmons, Joe 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Fraser, Connor 22        4) r:+0.0 Herrera, Mitch 21       
              23.03       48.15 (48.15)   1:14.28 (1:14.28)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)
        2:05.51 (24.67)     2:32.61 (51.77)   2:59.62 (1:18.78)   3:25.98 (1:45.14)
        3:49.85 (23.87)     4:16.90 (50.92)   4:44.43 (1:18.45)   5:11.69 (1:45.71)
        5:34.66 (22.97)     6:00.18 (48.49)   6:25.82 (1:14.13)   6:51.85 (1:40.16)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                 7:00.27   X6:56.27        
     1) Park, Michael 19                2) r:0.33 Robinson, Jack 21       
     3) r:0.46 Lyons, Sean 21           4) r:0.49 Rush, Jimmy 19          
     r:+0.69  24.44       50.49 (50.49)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:46.13 (1:46.13)
        2:09.46 (23.33)     2:35.39 (49.26)   3:01.51 (1:15.38)   3:27.65 (1:41.52)
        3:51.99 (24.34)     4:18.35 (50.70)   4:45.57 (1:17.92)   5:12.79 (1:45.14)
        5:36.12 (23.33)     6:02.18 (49.39)   6:29.19 (1:16.40)   6:56.27 (1:43.48)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'      7:14.00   X7:12.84        
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 21             2) r:0.29 Sackett, Cameron 18     
     3) r:0.50 Presgraves, Samuel 21    4) r:0.37 Lippe, Ross 19          
     r:+0.42  25.07       53.06 (53.06)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:51.38 (1:51.38)
        2:15.65 (24.27)     2:43.08 (51.70)   3:11.01 (1:19.63)   3:38.78 (1:47.40)
        4:02.91 (24.13)     4:29.64 (50.86)   4:56.48 (1:17.70)   5:23.27 (1:44.49)
        5:48.33 (25.06)     6:16.64 (53.37)   6:44.62 (1:21.35)   7:12.84 (1:49.57)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                 7:12.52       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 16:17.93   2/26/2012 Haley Edwards, Villanova                  
                15:53.50  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gvozdas, Jessie        Virginia-VA               NT   16:43.60         20  
     r:+0.82  28.18       58.75 (30.57)     1:29.37 (30.62)     2:00.04 (30.67)
        2:30.81 (30.77)     3:01.61 (30.80)     3:32.19 (30.58)     4:02.79 (30.60)
        4:33.27 (30.48)     5:04.08 (30.81)     5:34.76 (30.68)     6:05.34 (30.58)
        6:35.99 (30.65)     7:06.58 (30.59)     7:37.14 (30.56)     8:07.76 (30.62)
        8:38.40 (30.64)     9:09.16 (30.76)     9:39.97 (30.81)    10:10.59 (30.62)
       10:41.23 (30.64)    11:11.89 (30.66)    11:42.46 (30.57)    12:12.98 (30.52)
       12:43.54 (30.56)    13:14.08 (30.54)    13:44.65 (30.57)    14:14.91 (30.26)
       14:45.20 (30.29)    15:15.46 (30.26)    15:45.65 (30.19)    16:15.36 (29.71)
       16:43.60 (28.24)
  2 Jordan, Erin K      20 U.S. Navy-MD        17:12.11   16:43.85         17  
     r:+0.71  27.38       56.84 (29.46)     1:26.68 (29.84)     1:56.50 (29.82)
        2:26.31 (29.81)     2:56.15 (29.84)     3:26.02 (29.87)     3:56.01 (29.99)
        4:26.04 (30.03)     4:56.25 (30.21)     5:26.36 (30.11)     5:56.83 (30.47)
        6:27.27 (30.44)     6:58.02 (30.75)     7:28.52 (30.50)     7:59.18 (30.66)
        8:29.73 (30.55)     9:00.36 (30.63)     9:31.11 (30.75)    10:01.94 (30.83)
       10:32.82 (30.88)    11:03.87 (31.05)    11:35.03 (31.16)    12:06.16 (31.13)
       12:37.26 (31.10)    13:08.45 (31.19)    13:39.74 (31.29)    14:11.06 (31.32)
       14:42.20 (31.14)    15:13.41 (31.21)    15:44.43 (31.02)    16:14.68 (30.25)
       16:43.85 (29.17)
  3 Smart, Maddy M      21 Virginia-VA               NT   16:44.01         16  
     r:+0.94  27.92       58.18 (30.26)     1:29.08 (30.90)     2:00.02 (30.94)
        2:30.85 (30.83)     3:01.59 (30.74)     3:32.37 (30.78)     4:03.11 (30.74)
        4:33.95 (30.84)     5:04.73 (30.78)     5:35.36 (30.63)     6:06.14 (30.78)
        6:36.81 (30.67)     7:07.25 (30.44)     7:37.70 (30.45)     8:08.37 (30.67)
        8:39.13 (30.76)     9:09.72 (30.59)     9:40.46 (30.74)    10:10.90 (30.44)
       10:41.50 (30.60)    11:12.25 (30.75)    11:42.58 (30.33)    12:13.11 (30.53)
       12:43.42 (30.31)    13:13.67 (30.25)    13:44.09 (30.42)    14:14.27 (30.18)
       14:44.63 (30.36)    15:14.95 (30.32)    15:44.92 (29.97)    16:14.77 (29.85)
       16:44.01 (29.24)
  4 Gordon, Shannon E   20 Marist College-MR   17:17.10   17:02.43         15  
     r:+0.74  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:30.36 (30.93)     2:01.36 (31.00)
        2:32.49 (31.13)     3:03.70 (31.21)     3:34.78 (31.08)     4:05.96 (31.18)
        4:36.98 (31.02)     5:08.02 (31.04)     5:39.01 (30.99)     6:09.86 (30.85)
        6:40.84 (30.98)     7:11.89 (31.05)     7:43.04 (31.15)     8:14.00 (30.96)
        8:44.89 (30.89)     9:16.01 (31.12)     9:47.17 (31.16)    10:18.32 (31.15)
       10:49.34 (31.02)    11:20.58 (31.24)    11:51.98 (31.40)    12:23.40 (31.42)
       12:54.81 (31.41)    13:25.99 (31.18)    13:57.24 (31.25)    14:28.27 (31.03)
       14:59.35 (31.08)    15:30.32 (30.97)    16:01.33 (31.01)    16:32.29 (30.96)
       17:02.43 (30.14)
  5 Downing, Stephanie  19 U.S. Navy-MD        17:32.60   17:07.57         14  
     r:+0.69  28.29       58.64 (30.35)     1:29.22 (30.58)     2:00.01 (30.79)
        2:31.02 (31.01)     3:02.00 (30.98)     3:32.94 (30.94)     4:03.82 (30.88)
        4:34.74 (30.92)     5:05.83 (31.09)     5:36.70 (30.87)     6:07.71 (31.01)
        6:38.89 (31.18)     7:10.21 (31.32)     7:41.46 (31.25)     8:12.76 (31.30)
        8:44.25 (31.49)     9:15.54 (31.29)     9:47.05 (31.51)    10:18.36 (31.31)
       10:50.02 (31.66)    11:21.51 (31.49)    11:53.05 (31.54)    12:24.45 (31.40)
       12:55.92 (31.47)    13:27.46 (31.54)    13:59.09 (31.63)    14:30.86 (31.77)
       15:02.41 (31.55)    15:33.99 (31.58)    16:05.71 (31.72)    16:37.09 (31.38)
       17:07.57 (30.48)
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   20 Marist College-MR   17:23.53   17:24.22         13  
     r:+0.77  28.33       59.22 (30.89)     1:30.30 (31.08)     2:01.66 (31.36)
        2:32.95 (31.29)     3:04.32 (31.37)     3:35.83 (31.51)     4:07.14 (31.31)
        4:38.57 (31.43)     5:09.95 (31.38)     5:41.21 (31.26)     6:12.63 (31.42)
        6:44.05 (31.42)     7:15.75 (31.70)     7:47.50 (31.75)     8:19.04 (31.54)
        8:50.95 (31.91)     9:22.51 (31.56)     9:54.45 (31.94)    10:26.25 (31.80)
       10:58.12 (31.87)    11:30.06 (31.94)    12:02.36 (32.30)    12:34.38 (32.02)
       13:06.51 (32.13)    13:38.62 (32.11)    14:10.82 (32.20)    14:43.13 (32.31)
       15:15.58 (32.45)    15:47.74 (32.16)    16:20.24 (32.50)    16:52.57 (32.33)
       17:24.22 (31.65)
  7 Newton, Melanie S   20 Marist College-MR   17:22.61   17:29.44         12  
     r:+0.72  28.58       59.44 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.48)     2:02.51 (31.59)
        2:34.01 (31.50)     3:06.01 (32.00)     3:38.06 (32.05)     4:09.90 (31.84)
        4:41.91 (32.01)     5:14.13 (32.22)     5:46.23 (32.10)     6:18.58 (32.35)
        6:50.99 (32.41)     7:23.47 (32.48)     7:55.96 (32.49)     8:28.19 (32.23)
        9:00.23 (32.04)     9:32.21 (31.98)    10:04.43 (32.22)    10:36.69 (32.26)
       11:08.72 (32.03)    11:40.32 (31.60)    12:12.30 (31.98)    12:44.35 (32.05)
       13:16.58 (32.23)    13:48.66 (32.08)    14:20.51 (31.85)    14:52.59 (32.08)
       15:24.56 (31.97)    15:56.30 (31.74)    16:27.76 (31.46)    16:59.09 (31.33)
       17:29.44 (30.35)
  8 Simpson, Laura      19 Simmons             17:56.61   17:38.31         11  
     r:+0.80  28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:31.09 (31.35)     2:02.78 (31.69)
        2:34.46 (31.68)     3:06.25 (31.79)     3:38.27 (32.02)     4:10.30 (32.03)
        4:42.18 (31.88)     5:14.29 (32.11)     5:46.26 (31.97)     6:18.40 (32.14)
        6:50.46 (32.06)     7:22.70 (32.24)     7:55.16 (32.46)     8:27.20 (32.04)
        8:59.44 (32.24)     9:31.71 (32.27)    10:04.13 (32.42)    10:36.33 (32.20)
       11:08.62 (32.29)    11:41.10 (32.48)    12:13.68 (32.58)    12:46.22 (32.54)
       13:18.75 (32.53)    13:51.36 (32.61)    14:24.00 (32.64)    14:56.46 (32.46)
       15:29.80 (33.34)    16:02.79 (32.99)    16:34.58 (31.79)    17:07.00 (32.42)
       17:38.31 (31.31)
  9 Orem, Maggie J      18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   17:39.52          9  
     r:+0.83  28.64       59.60 (30.96)     1:31.23 (31.63)     2:03.17 (31.94)
        2:35.04 (31.87)     3:06.98 (31.94)     3:38.88 (31.90)     4:11.05 (32.17)
        4:42.97 (31.92)     5:14.90 (31.93)     5:46.98 (32.08)     6:18.98 (32.00)
        6:50.74 (31.76)     7:22.70 (31.96)     7:54.87 (32.17)     8:27.19 (32.32)
        8:59.61 (32.42)     9:32.18 (32.57)    10:04.43 (32.25)    10:36.75 (32.32)
       11:09.27 (32.52)    11:42.09 (32.82)    12:14.57 (32.48)    12:47.20 (32.63)
       13:19.85 (32.65)    13:52.37 (32.52)    14:24.86 (32.49)    14:57.56 (32.70)
       15:30.47 (32.91)    16:03.26 (32.79)    16:35.62 (32.36)    17:08.07 (32.45)
       17:39.52 (31.45)
 10 Toth, Laura         20 Terriers-MR         17:37.38   17:48.12          7  
     r:+0.79  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)     1:31.79 (31.77)     2:03.96 (32.17)
        2:36.34 (32.38)     3:08.85 (32.51)     3:41.36 (32.51)     4:13.93 (32.57)
        4:46.51 (32.58)     5:19.01 (32.50)     5:51.72 (32.71)     6:24.41 (32.69)
        6:57.12 (32.71)     7:29.59 (32.47)     8:02.47 (32.88)     8:35.06 (32.59)
        9:08.17 (33.11)     9:40.86 (32.69)    10:13.44 (32.58)    10:45.99 (32.55)
       11:18.61 (32.62)    11:51.12 (32.51)    12:23.80 (32.68)    12:56.56 (32.76)
       13:29.15 (32.59)    14:01.66 (32.51)    14:34.39 (32.73)    15:07.21 (32.82)
       15:39.44 (32.23)    16:12.35 (32.91)    16:44.75 (32.40)    17:17.11 (32.36)
       17:48.12 (31.01)
 -- Bliss, Madeline J   21 U.S. Navy-MD        17:39.70  X17:22.54        
     r:+0.71  28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:30.08 (31.37)     2:01.66 (31.58)
        2:33.03 (31.37)     3:04.67 (31.64)     3:36.51 (31.84)     4:08.31 (31.80)
        4:40.23 (31.92)     5:12.18 (31.95)     5:44.06 (31.88)     6:15.88 (31.82)
        6:47.77 (31.89)     7:19.44 (31.67)     7:51.08 (31.64)     8:22.67 (31.59)
        8:54.38 (31.71)     9:25.94 (31.56)     9:57.97 (32.03)    10:29.79 (31.82)
       11:01.50 (31.71)    11:33.43 (31.93)    12:05.24 (31.81)    12:37.15 (31.91)
       13:09.46 (32.31)    13:41.14 (31.68)    14:12.99 (31.85)    14:45.07 (32.08)
       15:16.77 (31.70)    15:48.76 (31.99)    16:20.89 (32.13)    16:52.76 (31.87)
       17:22.54 (29.78)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 15:17.10   2/26/2012 Justin Vagts, Navy                        
                14:44.43  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jason           Virginia-VA         15:31.26   15:20.97 B       20  
     r:+0.73  25.29       52.41 (27.12)     1:19.89 (27.48)     1:47.97 (28.08)
        2:16.12 (28.15)     2:44.23 (28.11)     3:12.60 (28.37)     3:40.94 (28.34)
        4:09.27 (28.33)     4:37.57 (28.30)     5:05.81 (28.24)     5:33.89 (28.08)
        6:02.18 (28.29)     6:30.46 (28.28)     6:58.64 (28.18)     7:27.00 (28.36)
        7:55.17 (28.17)     8:23.34 (28.17)     8:51.53 (28.19)     9:19.76 (28.23)
        9:47.48 (27.72)    10:15.09 (27.61)    10:42.84 (27.75)    11:10.69 (27.85)
       11:38.73 (28.04)    12:06.54 (27.81)    12:34.46 (27.92)    13:02.28 (27.82)
       13:30.28 (28.00)    13:58.13 (27.85)    14:26.02 (27.89)    14:53.84 (27.82)
       15:20.97 (27.13)
  2 Tara, Omer O        20 Virginia-VA         15:32.15   15:25.25 B       17  
     r:+0.79  25.42       52.56 (27.14)     1:20.04 (27.48)     1:47.73 (27.69)
        2:15.62 (27.89)     2:43.55 (27.93)     3:11.67 (28.12)     3:39.97 (28.30)
        4:08.45 (28.48)     4:36.97 (28.52)     5:05.24 (28.27)     5:33.33 (28.09)
        6:01.66 (28.33)     6:29.97 (28.31)     6:58.47 (28.50)     7:26.85 (28.38)
        7:55.56 (28.71)     8:24.14 (28.58)     8:52.30 (28.16)     9:20.37 (28.07)
        9:48.56 (28.19)    10:16.52 (27.96)    10:44.57 (28.05)    11:12.70 (28.13)
       11:40.78 (28.08)    12:08.94 (28.16)    12:37.07 (28.13)    13:05.21 (28.14)
       13:33.45 (28.24)    14:01.87 (28.42)    14:30.04 (28.17)    14:58.11 (28.07)
       15:25.25 (27.14)
  3 Parker, Kenneth P   20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:03.71   15:31.81         16  
     r:+0.75  24.99       52.45 (27.46)     1:20.40 (27.95)     1:48.42 (28.02)
        2:16.62 (28.20)     2:44.93 (28.31)     3:13.09 (28.16)     3:41.63 (28.54)
        4:10.06 (28.43)     4:38.39 (28.33)     5:06.69 (28.30)     5:35.02 (28.33)
        6:03.41 (28.39)     6:32.03 (28.62)     7:00.09 (28.06)     7:28.38 (28.29)
        7:56.68 (28.30)     8:24.95 (28.27)     8:52.98 (28.03)     9:21.30 (28.32)
        9:49.55 (28.25)    10:17.89 (28.34)    10:46.27 (28.38)    11:14.61 (28.34)
       11:43.40 (28.79)    12:12.00 (28.60)    12:40.50 (28.50)    13:09.52 (29.02)
       13:38.56 (29.04)    14:07.38 (28.82)    14:35.88 (28.50)    15:04.72 (28.84)
       15:31.81 (27.09)
  4 Smith, Neal P       20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:20.03   15:36.80         15  
     r:+0.81  25.63       53.64 (28.01)     1:22.05 (28.41)     1:50.65 (28.60)
        2:19.12 (28.47)     2:47.48 (28.36)     3:16.07 (28.59)     3:44.50 (28.43)
        4:12.89 (28.39)     4:41.35 (28.46)     5:09.50 (28.15)     5:37.69 (28.19)
        6:06.09 (28.40)     6:34.58 (28.49)     7:02.91 (28.33)     7:31.40 (28.49)
        8:00.06 (28.66)     8:28.44 (28.38)     8:57.00 (28.56)     9:25.59 (28.59)
        9:54.12 (28.53)    10:22.72 (28.60)    10:51.47 (28.75)    11:19.95 (28.48)
       11:48.45 (28.50)    12:17.15 (28.70)    12:45.69 (28.54)    13:14.26 (28.57)
       13:43.01 (28.75)    14:11.83 (28.82)    14:40.50 (28.67)    15:09.02 (28.52)
       15:36.80 (27.78)
  5 Cramer, Sam G       21 Rider University-NJ 15:27.72   15:39.31         14  
     r:+0.70  24.54       50.99 (26.45)     1:18.30 (27.31)     1:45.88 (27.58)
        2:13.86 (27.98)     2:42.06 (28.20)     3:10.37 (28.31)     3:38.63 (28.26)
        4:06.69 (28.06)     4:34.82 (28.13)     5:03.09 (28.27)     5:31.61 (28.52)
        6:00.35 (28.74)     6:29.05 (28.70)     6:58.02 (28.97)     7:27.04 (29.02)
        7:55.59 (28.55)     8:24.53 (28.94)     8:53.35 (28.82)     9:22.39 (29.04)
        9:51.61 (29.22)    10:20.81 (29.20)    10:50.15 (29.34)    11:19.27 (29.12)
       11:48.67 (29.40)    12:18.04 (29.37)    12:47.51 (29.47)    13:17.23 (29.72)
       13:46.74 (29.51)    14:16.26 (29.52)    14:45.67 (29.41)    15:14.07 (28.40)
       15:39.31 (25.24)
  6 O'Donovan, Michael  19 Marist College-MR   15:49.48   15:40.03         13  
              25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:21.25 (27.88)     1:49.45 (28.20)
        2:17.78 (28.33)     2:46.66 (28.88)     3:15.37 (28.71)     3:43.66 (28.29)
        4:12.41 (28.75)     4:41.16 (28.75)     5:09.66 (28.50)     5:38.24 (28.58)
        6:07.35 (29.11)     6:36.86 (29.51)     7:05.78 (28.92)     7:34.82 (29.04)
        8:04.09 (29.27)     8:32.91 (28.82)     9:02.04 (29.13)     9:31.00 (28.96)
        9:58.53 (27.53)    10:27.37 (28.84)    10:56.32 (28.95)    11:25.13 (28.81)
       11:53.68 (28.55)    12:22.44 (28.76)    12:51.22 (28.78)    13:20.09 (28.87)
       13:48.77 (28.68)    14:17.46 (28.69)    14:45.80 (28.34)    15:14.33 (28.53)
       15:40.03 (25.70)
  7 Johnston, Noah G    20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:16.20   15:46.14         12  
     r:+0.74  25.70       53.82 (28.12)     1:22.46 (28.64)     1:51.14 (28.68)
        2:19.92 (28.78)     2:48.88 (28.96)     3:17.58 (28.70)     3:46.26 (28.68)
        4:15.09 (28.83)     4:43.95 (28.86)     5:12.73 (28.78)     5:41.62 (28.89)
        6:10.41 (28.79)     6:39.42 (29.01)     7:08.31 (28.89)     7:37.18 (28.87)
        8:06.24 (29.06)     8:35.11 (28.87)     9:03.86 (28.75)     9:32.92 (29.06)
       10:01.80 (28.88)    10:30.58 (28.78)    10:59.46 (28.88)    11:28.55 (29.09)
       11:57.52 (28.97)    12:26.57 (29.05)    12:55.40 (28.83)    13:24.31 (28.91)
       13:53.31 (29.00)    14:22.42 (29.11)    14:51.18 (28.76)    15:19.42 (28.24)
       15:46.14 (26.72)
  8 Raczynski, Stanisl  20 Emmanuel-GA         15:42.40   15:47.67         11  
     r:+0.72  24.93       52.14 (27.21)     1:19.72 (27.58)     1:47.44 (27.72)
        2:15.28 (27.84)     2:43.21 (27.93)     3:11.39 (28.18)     3:39.60 (28.21)
        4:08.15 (28.55)     4:36.75 (28.60)     5:05.34 (28.59)     5:34.08 (28.74)
        6:02.91 (28.83)     6:32.26 (29.35)     7:01.54 (29.28)     7:30.67 (29.13)
        8:00.08 (29.41)     8:29.45 (29.37)     8:58.72 (29.27)     9:28.12 (29.40)
        9:56.66 (28.54)    10:25.39 (28.73)    10:54.67 (29.28)    11:23.57 (28.90)
       11:52.78 (29.21)    12:22.41 (29.63)    12:51.78 (29.37)    13:21.32 (29.54)
       13:51.27 (29.95)    14:20.70 (29.43)    14:50.48 (29.78)    15:19.49 (29.01)
       15:47.67 (28.18)
  9 Egan, Quinn C       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   16:22.41          9  
     r:+0.79  26.86       56.44 (29.58)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:56.58 (30.10)
        2:26.39 (29.81)     2:56.16 (29.77)     3:25.94 (29.78)     3:55.60 (29.66)
        4:25.26 (29.66)     4:54.98 (29.72)     5:25.03 (30.05)     5:54.94 (29.91)
        6:24.94 (30.00)     6:55.16 (30.22)     7:25.33 (30.17)     7:55.75 (30.42)
        8:26.15 (30.40)     8:56.40 (30.25)     9:26.22 (29.82)     9:56.39 (30.17)
       10:26.89 (30.50)    10:57.16 (30.27)    11:27.18 (30.02)    11:57.41 (30.23)
       12:27.65 (30.24)    12:57.82 (30.17)    13:27.99 (30.17)    13:58.31 (30.32)
       14:28.46 (30.15)    14:58.26 (29.80)    15:26.82 (28.56)    15:55.41 (28.59)
       16:22.41 (27.00)
 10 Roney, Dylan J      19 Binghamton-NI       16:49.50   16:33.10          7  
     r:+0.86  26.01       54.47 (28.46)     1:23.86 (29.39)     1:53.98 (30.12)
        2:24.25 (30.27)     2:54.67 (30.42)     3:25.42 (30.75)     3:55.92 (30.50)
        4:26.46 (30.54)     4:56.88 (30.42)     5:27.45 (30.57)     5:57.86 (30.41)
        6:28.38 (30.52)     6:58.99 (30.61)     7:29.56 (30.57)     8:00.37 (30.81)
        8:30.86 (30.49)     9:01.26 (30.40)     9:31.56 (30.30)    10:02.02 (30.46)
       10:32.41 (30.39)    11:02.64 (30.23)    11:32.79 (30.15)    12:02.85 (30.06)
       12:33.08 (30.23)    13:03.60 (30.52)    13:34.10 (30.50)    14:04.48 (30.38)
       14:35.05 (30.57)    15:05.57 (30.52)    15:36.10 (30.53)    16:05.80 (29.70)
       16:33.10 (27.30)
 11 Augst, Evan         22 Terriers-MR         16:19.98   16:34.27          6  
     r:+0.68  25.66       54.39 (28.73)     1:23.79 (29.40)     1:53.43 (29.64)
        2:22.96 (29.53)     2:52.57 (29.61)     3:22.60 (30.03)     3:52.81 (30.21)
        4:22.91 (30.10)     4:52.75 (29.84)     5:23.35 (30.60)     5:53.80 (30.45)
        6:24.11 (30.31)     6:54.75 (30.64)     7:25.47 (30.72)     7:56.59 (31.12)
        8:27.29 (30.70)     8:57.92 (30.63)     9:28.59 (30.67)     9:59.23 (30.64)
       10:29.59 (30.36)    11:00.33 (30.74)    11:31.41 (31.08)    12:01.90 (30.49)
       12:32.63 (30.73)    13:03.40 (30.77)    13:33.70 (30.30)    14:04.34 (30.64)
       14:35.30 (30.96)    15:06.10 (30.80)    15:36.45 (30.35)    16:06.28 (29.83)
       16:34.27 (27.99)
 12 Turbyfill, David M  18 VMI-VA              17:07.22   16:45.41          5  
     r:+0.73  26.24       55.65 (29.41)     1:25.69 (30.04)     1:55.70 (30.01)
        2:25.55 (29.85)     2:55.68 (30.13)     3:25.98 (30.30)     3:56.40 (30.42)
        4:26.57 (30.17)     4:56.81 (30.24)     5:27.27 (30.46)     5:57.55 (30.28)
        6:27.82 (30.27)     6:58.31 (30.49)     7:28.66 (30.35)     7:59.64 (30.98)
        8:30.46 (30.82)     9:01.23 (30.77)     9:31.62 (30.39)    10:01.85 (30.23)
       10:33.06 (31.21)    11:04.08 (31.02)    11:35.53 (31.45)    12:06.40 (30.87)
       12:37.80 (31.40)    13:09.09 (31.29)    13:40.37 (31.28)    14:11.68 (31.31)
       14:43.17 (31.49)    15:14.76 (31.59)    15:45.77 (31.01)    16:16.35 (30.58)
       16:45.41 (29.06)
 13 Williamson, Richar  18 Emmanuel-GA         16:41.89   16:45.77          4  
     r:+0.74  26.41       55.25 (28.84)     1:25.00 (29.75)     1:54.48 (29.48)
        2:24.42 (29.94)     2:54.39 (29.97)     3:24.40 (30.01)     3:54.91 (30.51)
        4:25.80 (30.89)     4:56.21 (30.41)     5:26.90 (30.69)     5:57.45 (30.55)
        6:27.67 (30.22)     6:58.26 (30.59)     7:28.97 (30.71)     7:59.72 (30.75)
        8:30.10 (30.38)     9:01.09 (30.99)     9:32.11 (31.02)    10:02.68 (30.57)
       10:33.52 (30.84)    11:04.80 (31.28)    11:36.18 (31.38)    12:07.17 (30.99)
       12:38.87 (31.70)    13:10.29 (31.42)    13:42.11 (31.82)    14:13.45 (31.34)
       14:44.84 (31.39)    15:16.42 (31.58)    15:47.54 (31.12)    16:18.57 (31.03)
       16:45.77 (27.20)
 14 Auerbach, Jacob H   18 Frostburg St.-MD    17:17.97   17:33.95          3  
     r:+0.78  27.52       57.97 (30.45)     1:29.35 (31.38)     2:00.89 (31.54)
        2:32.38 (31.49)     3:03.82 (31.44)     3:35.45 (31.63)     4:07.23 (31.78)
        4:38.87 (31.64)     5:10.65 (31.78)     5:42.64 (31.99)     6:14.55 (31.91)
        6:46.33 (31.78)     7:18.28 (31.95)     7:50.64 (32.36)     8:23.09 (32.45)
        8:55.43 (32.34)     9:27.74 (32.31)    10:00.27 (32.53)    10:33.02 (32.75)
       11:05.76 (32.74)    11:38.56 (32.80)    12:11.02 (32.46)    12:43.50 (32.48)
       13:16.18 (32.68)    13:49.08 (32.90)    14:21.48 (32.40)    14:54.51 (33.03)
       15:27.02 (32.51)    15:59.48 (32.46)    16:31.90 (32.42)    17:03.41 (31.51)
       17:33.95 (30.54)
 -- Koch, Joe A         19 U.S. Navy-MD        16:35.22  X16:14.31        
     r:+0.77  26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:23.89 (29.34)     1:53.11 (29.22)
        2:22.67 (29.56)     2:52.22 (29.55)     3:21.82 (29.60)     3:51.37 (29.55)
        4:21.09 (29.72)     4:50.63 (29.54)     5:20.29 (29.66)     5:49.97 (29.68)
        6:19.78 (29.81)     6:49.54 (29.76)     7:19.04 (29.50)     7:48.79 (29.75)
        8:18.15 (29.36)     8:48.01 (29.86)     9:17.86 (29.85)     9:47.53 (29.67)
       10:17.28 (29.75)    10:47.30 (30.02)    11:17.41 (30.11)    11:47.07 (29.66)
       12:17.04 (29.97)    12:47.17 (30.13)    13:16.95 (29.78)    13:46.98 (30.03)
       14:16.74 (29.76)    14:46.56 (29.82)    15:16.25 (29.69)    15:46.16 (29.91)
       16:14.31 (28.15)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:55.60    3/1/2015 Emma Levendowski, Bucknell                 
                1:51.95  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samson, Julia E     19 Columbia-MR          1:59.51    1:58.45 B       20  
              27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.55 (30.81)     1:58.45 (29.90)
  2 Vance, Emily R      19 UMBC-MD              2:00.70    1:59.42         17  
              28.10       57.84 (29.74)     1:28.65 (30.81)     1:59.42 (30.77)
  3 Miller, Jamie C     18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.41    1:59.87         16  
              27.86       57.67 (29.81)     1:28.49 (30.82)     1:59.87 (31.38)
  4 Knight, Aleasha E   19 UMBC-MD              2:00.97    2:00.27         15  
              28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:29.92 (30.86)     2:00.27 (30.35)
  5 Hadley, Emma B      19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:00.63    2:00.32         14  
              28.49       59.04 (30.55)     1:30.11 (31.07)     2:00.32 (30.21)
  6 Baldwin, Peyton        Virginia-VA          2:02.01    2:01.13         13  
              28.71       58.73 (30.02)     1:29.99 (31.26)     2:01.13 (31.14)
  7 Day, Lauren N       21 UMBC-MD              2:04.47    2:03.14         12  
              27.75       58.21 (30.46)     1:30.13 (31.92)     2:03.14 (33.01)
  8 Bonfilio, Alex P    19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.07    2:05.55         11  
              29.46     1:00.69 (31.23)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:05.55 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Pelton, Mary           Virginia-VA          2:06.50    2:02.69          9  
              29.09     1:00.22 (31.13)     1:31.39 (31.17)     2:02.69 (31.30)
 10 Hayburn, Annie C    18 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:05.14    2:03.43          7  
              29.16     1:00.10 (30.94)     1:31.30 (31.20)     2:03.43 (32.13)
 11 Ables, Kelsey S     21 Columbia-MR          2:05.53    2:04.04          6  
              29.03       59.85 (30.82)     1:31.69 (31.84)     2:04.04 (32.35)
 12 Swisher, Miriam     22 Simmons              2:07.87    2:06.13          5  
              29.62     1:01.60 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.53)     2:06.13 (32.00)
 13 Purvis, Margaux J   20 Marist College-MR    2:06.28    2:06.28          4  
              29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)     1:34.31 (32.34)     2:06.28 (31.97)
 14 Biagioli, Isabella  18 Marist College-MR    2:07.89    2:06.31          3  
              29.98     1:01.94 (31.96)     1:33.85 (31.91)     2:06.31 (32.46)
 15 Jordan, Erin K      20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.74    2:08.12          2  
              30.05     1:02.53 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.09)     2:08.12 (32.50)
 16 Merriman, Abby F    18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.42    2:10.54          1  
              30.63     1:03.20 (32.57)     1:36.73 (33.53)     2:10.54 (33.81)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:55.60    3/1/2015 Emma Levendowski, Bucknell                 
                1:51.95  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jamie C           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.52    1:59.41 q      
              27.85       57.38 (29.53)     1:27.83 (30.45)     1:59.41 (31.58)
  2 Samson, Julia E           19 Columbia-MR          1:58.42    1:59.51 q      
              28.15       58.67 (30.52)     1:29.04 (30.37)     1:59.51 (30.47)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.59    2:00.63 q      
              28.41       58.72 (30.31)     1:29.71 (30.99)     2:00.63 (30.92)
  4 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD              2:00.63    2:00.70 q      
              28.79       59.17 (30.38)     1:30.14 (30.97)     2:00.70 (30.56)
  5 Knight, Aleasha E         19 UMBC-MD              2:00.46    2:00.97 q      
              28.58       59.32 (30.74)     1:30.30 (30.98)     2:00.97 (30.67)
  6 Baldwin, Peyton              Virginia-VA          1:59.83    2:02.01 q      
              29.38       59.70 (30.32)     1:31.05 (31.35)     2:02.01 (30.96)
  7 Orth, Carter R            19 Penn-MA              2:03.28    2:03.39 q      
              28.34       58.93 (30.59)     1:30.95 (32.02)     2:03.39 (32.44)
  8 Day, Lauren N             21 UMBC-MD              2:08.78    2:04.47 q      
              28.72       59.93 (31.21)     1:32.26 (32.33)     2:04.47 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonfilio, Alex P          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.66    2:05.07 q      
              29.92     1:01.37 (31.45)     1:33.19 (31.82)     2:05.07 (31.88)
 10 Hayburn, Annie C          18 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:03.47    2:05.14 q      
              29.77     1:00.82 (31.05)     1:32.68 (31.86)     2:05.14 (32.46)
 11 Ables, Kelsey S           21 Columbia-MR          2:04.99    2:05.53 q      
              28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)     1:32.65 (32.56)     2:05.53 (32.88)
 12 Purvis, Margaux J         20 Marist College-MR    2:05.65    2:06.28 q      
              29.42     1:01.42 (32.00)     1:34.11 (32.69)     2:06.28 (32.17)
 13 Pelton, Mary                 Virginia-VA          2:01.68    2:06.50 q      
              29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:33.24 (32.60)     2:06.50 (33.26)
 14 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.18    2:06.74 q      
              29.22     1:00.59 (31.37)     1:33.39 (32.80)     2:06.74 (33.35)
 15 Swisher, Miriam           22 Simmons              2:05.73    2:07.87 q      
              30.23     1:02.37 (32.14)     1:35.26 (32.89)     2:07.87 (32.61)
 16 Biagioli, Isabella A      18 Marist College-MR    2:07.76    2:07.89 q      
              29.94     1:01.30 (31.36)     1:34.31 (33.01)     2:07.89 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merriman, Abby F          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.38    2:08.42        
              30.24     1:02.15 (31.91)     1:35.09 (32.94)     2:08.42 (33.33)
 18 Ladman, Lindsay A         18 Penn-MA              2:05.87    2:09.01        
              30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)     1:35.23 (33.20)     2:09.01 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calka, Anna               19 Emmanuel-GA          2:10.70    2:09.02        
              30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.69 (33.52)     2:09.02 (32.33)
 20 Zhang, Amy                18 Columbia-MR          2:08.43    2:09.69        
              29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.81 (33.46)     2:09.69 (33.88)
 21 Horan, Julia E            18 UMBC-MD              2:06.82    2:09.82        
              30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:36.79 (33.73)     2:09.82 (33.03)
 22 DeMarco, Leanna J         18 Rider University-NJ  2:07.20    2:10.36        
              30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)     1:37.29 (33.76)     2:10.36 (33.07)
 23 Tobo, Diana               21 Emmanuel-GA          2:06.30    2:11.02        
              29.91     1:02.19 (32.28)     1:35.94 (33.75)     2:11.02 (35.08)
 24 Smith, Kelsey             20 Le Moyne-NI          2:13.87    2:12.57        
              30.55     1:04.12 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.64)     2:12.57 (33.81)
 25 Turner, Emily A           19 Frostburg St.-MD     2:13.06    2:12.60        
              30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)     1:38.05 (34.46)     2:12.60 (34.55)
 26 Higgins, Jessica M        20 REGIS-NE             2:09.01    2:12.76        
              31.79     1:06.02 (34.23)     1:39.75 (33.73)     2:12.76 (33.01)
 27 Breiner, Emma             18 Adelphi-MR           2:14.78    2:15.73        
              31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:40.49 (35.20)     2:15.73 (35.24)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.90    3/2/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gliese, Alexander   19 UMBC-MD              1:46.59    1:44.73 B       20  
              24.81       51.13 (26.32)     1:17.95 (26.82)     1:44.73 (26.78)
  2 Mayer, Chris J      18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:47.37    1:47.43         17  
              25.42       52.33 (26.91)     1:20.00 (27.67)     1:47.43 (27.43)
  3 Stevens, Cole P     19 Columbia-MR          1:48.06    1:48.38         16  
              25.17       52.60 (27.43)     1:20.45 (27.85)     1:48.38 (27.93)
  4 Musselman, Luke O   19 Rider University-NJ  1:49.04    1:48.44         15  
              25.69       53.67 (27.98)     1:21.62 (27.95)     1:48.44 (26.82)
  5 Leasure, Robert        Virginia-VA          1:50.06    1:49.11         14  
              26.09       53.68 (27.59)     1:21.64 (27.96)     1:49.11 (27.47)
  6 Arnold, Gregory S   20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:48.09    1:49.22         13  
              25.08       52.46 (27.38)     1:20.61 (28.15)     1:49.22 (28.61)
  7 Kaplan, Zach I      19 Binghamton-NI        1:49.68    1:49.77         12  
              26.05       53.47 (27.42)     1:21.43 (27.96)     1:49.77 (28.34)
  8 McDowell, Robert C  21 Marist College-MR    1:50.03    1:53.03         11  
              25.93       54.65 (28.72)     1:24.33 (29.68)     1:53.03 (28.70)
B - Final
  9 Carey, Justin V     18 Rider University-NJ  1:51.34    1:48.13          9  
              26.33       54.93 (28.60)     1:22.13 (27.20)     1:48.13 (26.00)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       18 Binghamton-NI        1:52.07    1:52.11          7  
              26.33       54.92 (28.59)     1:23.73 (28.81)     1:52.11 (28.38)
 11 Lambert, Alasdair   19 UMBC-MD              1:53.77    1:52.90          6  
              26.53       54.97 (28.44)     1:23.97 (29.00)     1:52.90 (28.93)
 12 Willard, Max        19 Binghamton-NI        1:53.13    1:52.93          5  
              26.75       55.56 (28.81)     1:24.61 (29.05)     1:52.93 (28.32)
 13 Mayhew, Connor J    21 Maine-NE             1:52.20    1:53.83          4  
              26.19       54.71 (28.52)     1:24.01 (29.30)     1:53.83 (29.82)
 14 Kim, John J         22 VMI-VA               1:55.33    1:54.42          3  
              26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:25.56 (29.99)     1:54.42 (28.86)
 15 Campagna, Steve J   21 Binghamton-NI        1:54.51    1:55.08          2  
              27.19       56.33 (29.14)     1:25.58 (29.25)     1:55.08 (29.50)
 16 Smilie, Jacob J     19 VMI-VA               1:55.31    1:55.73          1  
              27.24       55.95 (28.71)     1:25.68 (29.73)     1:55.73 (30.05)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.90    3/2/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD              1:44.59    1:46.59 q      
              25.35       52.81 (27.46)     1:19.69 (26.88)     1:46.59 (26.90)
  2 Mayer, Chris J            18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:47.46    1:47.37 q      
              25.14       52.31 (27.17)     1:19.48 (27.17)     1:47.37 (27.89)
  3 Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR          1:50.45    1:48.06 q      
              25.81       53.09 (27.28)     1:20.59 (27.50)     1:48.06 (27.47)
  4 Arnold, Gregory S         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.29    1:48.09 q      
              25.26       52.22 (26.96)     1:19.81 (27.59)     1:48.09 (28.28)
  5 Musselman, Luke O         19 Rider University-NJ  1:48.92    1:49.04 q      
              25.91       53.91 (28.00)     1:22.30 (28.39)     1:49.04 (26.74)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            19 Binghamton-NI        1:51.26    1:49.68 q      
              26.35       54.49 (28.14)     1:21.98 (27.49)     1:49.68 (27.70)
  7 McDowell, Robert C        21 Marist College-MR    1:50.37    1:50.03 q      
              25.17       52.99 (27.82)     1:21.38 (28.39)     1:50.03 (28.65)
  8 Leasure, Robert              Virginia-VA          1:49.99    1:50.06 q      
              26.34       54.16 (27.82)     1:22.46 (28.30)     1:50.06 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Justin V           18 Rider University-NJ  1:48.60    1:51.34 q      
              26.06       54.40 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.33)     1:51.34 (28.61)
 10 Meyers, Tyler             18 Binghamton-NI        1:53.54    1:52.07 q      
              26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.78 (28.90)     1:52.07 (28.29)
 11 Mayhew, Connor J          21 Maine-NE             1:53.97    1:52.20 q      
              26.04       54.12 (28.08)     1:22.88 (28.76)     1:52.20 (29.32)
 12 Willard, Max              19 Binghamton-NI        1:54.45    1:53.13 q      
              26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.62 (28.90)     1:53.13 (29.51)
 13 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD              1:54.16    1:53.77 q      
              26.93       55.00 (28.07)     1:24.14 (29.14)     1:53.77 (29.63)
 14 Campagna, Steve J         21 Binghamton-NI        1:56.15    1:54.51 q      
              27.15       55.85 (28.70)     1:25.18 (29.33)     1:54.51 (29.33)
 15 Smilie, Jacob J           19 VMI-VA               1:56.35    1:55.31 q      
              27.05       55.73 (28.68)     1:25.64 (29.91)     1:55.31 (29.67)
 16 Kim, John J               22 VMI-VA               1:55.59    1:55.33 q      
              26.01       54.70 (28.69)     1:25.18 (30.48)     1:55.33 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buff, Nick J              18 Le Moyne-NI          1:54.07    1:55.47        
              26.92       55.71 (28.79)     1:25.50 (29.79)     1:55.47 (29.97)
 18 Cantu, David A            20 Marist College-MR    1:55.47    1:55.64        
              26.88       55.90 (29.02)     1:25.87 (29.97)     1:55.64 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kron, Markus              22 Terriers-MR          1:57.93    1:56.28        
              27.79       57.04 (29.25)     1:26.82 (29.78)     1:56.28 (29.46)
 20 Hunges, Fridtjof             Terriers-MR          1:54.83    1:56.53        
              26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:26.22 (30.55)     1:56.53 (30.31)
 21 Walker, Todd C            21 Cabrini-MA           1:57.13    1:56.54        
              26.32       54.99 (28.67)     1:25.18 (30.19)     1:56.54 (31.36)
 22 Fraser, Connor J          22 Columbia-MR          2:01.34    1:56.68        
              27.59       57.57 (29.98)     1:27.27 (29.70)     1:56.68 (29.41)
 23 Presta, Michael A         19 Marist College-MR    1:54.05    1:56.69        
              27.20       56.24 (29.04)     1:26.47 (30.23)     1:56.69 (30.22)
 24 Darcy, Matthew J          21 Marist College-MR    1:57.80    1:58.14        
              27.94       57.50 (29.56)     1:27.63 (30.13)     1:58.14 (30.51)
 25 Defonte, Nicholas         19 Staten Island-MR     2:00.35    1:58.25        
              28.17       58.16 (29.99)     1:28.09 (29.93)     1:58.25 (30.16)
 26 Sackett, Cameron A        18 Marist College-MR    1:58.28    1:58.77        
              28.33       58.45 (30.12)     1:28.68 (30.23)     1:58.77 (30.09)
 27 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR           1:58.63    1:59.45        
              27.64       57.72 (30.08)     1:28.37 (30.65)     1:59.45 (31.08)
 28 Filipovic, Harun          22 Rider University-NJ  1:55.97    1:59.83        
              27.39       57.06 (29.67)     1:27.87 (30.81)     1:59.83 (31.96)
 29 Roney, Dylan J            19 Binghamton-NI        1:59.76    2:01.48        
              27.80       58.38 (30.58)     1:29.96 (31.58)     2:01.48 (31.52)
 -- Devlin, Chris             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:43.86   X1:44.82 B      
              25.11       51.38 (26.27)     1:18.12 (26.74)     1:44.82 (26.70)
 -- Hoelting, Zachary S       20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.64   X1:51.80        
              25.92       53.58 (27.66)     1:22.52 (28.94)     1:51.80 (29.28)
 -- Gagion, Michael V         18 Binghamton-NI        1:56.95   X1:55.79        
              26.97       56.36 (29.39)     1:26.31 (29.95)     1:55.79 (29.48)
 -- Kronengold, Matthew A     20 Columbia-MR          2:00.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 48.58   2/28/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                        
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina           Virginia-VA            50.14      50.18         20  
     r:+0.72  24.05       50.18 (26.13)                                        
  2 Perry, Rachel A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.90      50.88         17  
              24.44       50.88 (26.44)                                        
  3 Phan, Kimberly      20 Penn-MA                50.94      51.27         16  
     r:15.96  24.36       51.27 (26.91)                                        
  4 Wurtz, Meredith C   21 Marist College-MR      52.05      51.49         15  
     r:+0.70  24.65       51.49 (26.84)                                        
  5 Wojdylo, Helen K    19 Columbia-MR            51.66      51.77         14  
     r:+0.78  24.85       51.77 (26.92)                                        
  6 Gould, Audrey          Virginia-VA            52.06      51.90         13  
     r:+0.76  25.01       51.90 (26.89)                                        
  7 Richter, Audrey L   18 Columbia-MR            52.13      52.23         12  
     r:+0.83  25.22       52.23 (27.01)                                        
  8 Layne, Emily J      18 Penn-MA                51.85      52.41         11  
              24.96       52.41 (27.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cole, Kathryn E     19 U.S. Navy-MD           52.39      51.95          9  
     r:+0.76  25.27       51.95 (26.68)                                        
 10 Westrick, Mollie R  19 Penn-MA                52.43      52.11          7  
     r:+0.69  24.70       52.11 (27.41)                                        
 11 Orem, Caroline P    21 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.42      52.18          5.5
     r:+0.76  25.26       52.18 (26.92)                                        
 11 Quintero, Dominiqu  18 U.S. Navy-MD           52.56      52.18          5.5
     r:+0.63  25.02       52.18 (27.16)                                        
 13 Fang, Elisa C       18 Columbia-MR            52.46      52.24          4  
              24.87       52.24 (27.37)                                        
 14 Buerger, Emma K     18 Penn-MA                52.67      52.37          3  
     r:+0.78  25.41       52.37 (26.96)                                        
 15 Daniel, Paige L     21 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.16      52.40          2  
     r:+0.73  25.38       52.40 (27.02)                                        
 16 Goldman, Georgia R  20 Marist College-MR      52.66      52.83          1  
     r:+0.76  25.26       52.83 (27.57)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 48.58   2/28/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                        
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina                 Virginia-VA            51.36      50.14 q      
     r:+0.73  23.66       50.14 (26.48)                                        
  2 Perry, Rachel A           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.42      50.90 q      
     r:+0.70  24.37       50.90 (26.53)                                        
  3 Phan, Kimberly            20 Penn-MA                51.59      50.94 q      
     r:+4.54  24.18       50.94 (26.76)                                        
  4 Wojdylo, Helen K          19 Columbia-MR            52.55      51.66 q      
              24.78       51.66 (26.88)                                        
  5 Layne, Emily J            18 Penn-MA                52.33      51.85 q      
              24.53       51.85 (27.32)                                        
  6 Miller, Katie M           21 Virginia-VA            51.93      52.00 q      
              25.31       52.00 (26.69)                                        
  7 Wurtz, Meredith C         21 Marist College-MR      51.81      52.05 q      
     r:+0.70  24.79       52.05 (27.26)                                        
  8 Gould, Audrey                Virginia-VA            52.92      52.06 q      
     r:+0.77  24.80       52.06 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richter, Audrey L         18 Columbia-MR            52.85      52.13 q      
     r:+0.86  25.25       52.13 (26.88)                                        
 10 Daniel, Paige L           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.00      52.16 q      
     r:+0.42  25.08       52.16 (27.08)                                        
 11 Cole, Kathryn E           19 U.S. Navy-MD           52.31      52.39 q      
     r:+0.76  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
 12 Orem, Caroline P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.83      52.42 q      
     r:+0.80  25.33       52.42 (27.09)                                        
 13 Westrick, Mollie R        19 Penn-MA                53.34      52.43 q      
     r:+0.69  24.94       52.43 (27.49)                                        
 14 Fang, Elisa C             18 Columbia-MR            53.49      52.46 q      
     r:+0.68  24.78       52.46 (27.68)                                        
 15 Quintero, Dominique K     18 U.S. Navy-MD           52.75      52.56 q      
              24.89       52.56 (27.67)                                        
 16 Goldman, Georgia R        20 Marist College-MR      52.20      52.66 q      
     r:+0.81  24.98       52.66 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buerger, Emma K           18 Penn-MA                53.35      52.67        
     r:+0.75  25.67       52.67 (27.00)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Lucia K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.37      52.79        
     r:+0.72  24.70       52.79 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noya, Arianna             20 Columbia-MR            52.99      52.81        
     r:+0.80  25.42       52.81 (27.39)                                        
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                55.31      52.84        
     r:+0.73  25.29       52.84 (27.55)                                        
 20 Edelman, Caroline A       21 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.88      52.84        
              25.74       52.84 (27.10)                                        
 22 Nitchie, Macey A          20 Frostburg St.-MD       52.08      52.86        
     r:+0.75  25.30       52.86 (27.56)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.01      53.10        
     r:+0.79  25.40       53.10 (27.70)                                        
 24 Barpoulis, Megan J        19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.77      53.29        
     r:+2.72  25.47       53.29 (27.82)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Sarah A          20 Penn-MA                53.49      53.30        
     r:+0.68  25.61       53.30 (27.69)                                        
 26 Ghali, Miriyam A          19 Columbia-MR            54.55      53.65        
     r:14.28  25.74       53.65 (27.91)                                        
 27 Fleming, Kerry            20 Simmons                54.35      53.88        
              25.63       53.88 (28.25)                                        
 28 Ostojska, Karolina        20 Emmanuel-GA            54.00      53.90        
     r:+0.82  25.85       53.90 (28.05)                                        
 29 Motter, Megan J           18 U.S. Navy-MD           53.89      53.94        
     r:+0.74  26.30       53.94 (27.64)                                        
 30 Iswalt, Olivia J          19 Rider University-NJ    53.78      54.18        
              25.78       54.18 (28.40)                                        
 31 Higgins, Laine A          21 Penn-MA                53.87      54.23        
     r:+0.76  25.78       54.23 (28.45)                                        
 31 Hayburn, Annie C          18 Loyola (Md)-MD         53.55      54.23        
              25.88       54.23 (28.35)                                        
 33 List, Laura               18 Simmons                53.37      54.37        
     r:+0.75  26.37       54.37 (28.00)                                        
 34 Murski, Lauren E          21 Penn-MA                54.34      54.38        
     r:+0.85  26.29       54.38 (28.09)                                        
 35 Rivas, Natalie A          21 VMI-VA                 55.22      54.83        
              26.27       54.83 (28.56)                                        
 36 Raber, McKenzie M         21 VMI-VA                 55.65      54.95        
     r:+4.44  26.93       54.95 (28.02)                                        
 37 Melchiorre, Christina J   21 Cabrini-MA             54.66      55.04        
     r:+0.70  26.26       55.04 (28.78)                                        
 38 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    19 Loyola (Md)-MD         54.59      55.35        
     r:+0.79  26.29       55.35 (29.06)                                        
 39 Dawes, Megan              19 Emmanuel-GA            54.51      55.58        
     r:+0.81  26.46       55.58 (29.12)                                        
 40 Wojciechowska, Ewa        20 Staten Island-MR       54.41      55.66        
     r:+0.76  26.66       55.66 (29.00)                                        
 41 Guertin, Christina A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD         54.28      56.53        
              26.85       56.53 (29.68)                                        
 42 DeGroat, Elizabeth A      19 Loyola (Md)-MD         55.41      58.11        
     r:+0.73  27.56       58.11 (30.55)                                        
 -- Troy, Lizzie J            20 U.S. Navy-MD           54.21     X52.08        
     r:+0.72  24.90       52.08 (27.18)                                        
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD           51.37     X52.30        
     r:+0.74  24.47       52.30 (27.83)                                        
 -- Boyd, Stephanie           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.96     X52.84        
     r:+0.77  25.42       52.84 (27.42)                                        
 -- Byrne, Julie              19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.49     X53.35        
     r:+0.83  25.76       53.35 (27.59)                                        
 -- Kuenstler, Molly R        21 U.S. Navy-MD           50.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 43.53    3/5/2017 Zachary J Molloy, Rider University           
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molloy, Zachary J   20 Rider University-NJ    44.70      43.53!B       20  
     r:+0.73  20.80       43.53 (22.73)                                        
  2 Rattsev, Ilia       19 UMBC-MD                44.42      44.15 B       17  
     r:+0.71  21.23       44.15 (22.92)                                        
  3 Sobers, Alex        18 Emmanuel-GA            45.48      44.26 B       16  
     r:+0.69  21.47       44.26 (22.79)                                        
  4 Gullick, Hank H     19 Columbia-MR            45.05      44.44         15  
              21.45       44.44 (22.99)                                        
  5 Spoerlein, Gregor   21 UMBC-MD                44.85      44.56         14  
     r:+0.72  21.37       44.56 (23.19)                                        
  6 Keel, Henry            Virginia-VA            44.28      44.62         13  
     r:+0.72  21.21       44.62 (23.41)                                        
  7 O'Dowd, Jackson H   18 Penn-MA                45.22      45.08         12  
     r:+0.67  21.59       45.08 (23.49)                                        
  8 Aleksandrowicz, Ad  21 Emmanuel-GA            45.46      45.30         11  
     r:+0.69  21.39       45.30 (23.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibbons, Vincent    19 Rider University-NJ    45.64      45.40          9  
     r:+0.65  21.76       45.40 (23.64)                                        
 10 Scott, Jack J       20 Penn-MA                46.01      45.61          7  
              21.80       45.61 (23.81)                                        
 11 Ryan, Austin C      19 Penn-MA                46.01      45.87          6  
     r:+0.76  22.51       45.87 (23.36)                                        
 12 Adams, Nathaniel K  19 U.S. Navy-MD           45.91      45.91          5  
     r:+0.65  21.75       45.91 (24.16)                                        
 13 Speri, Philip J     19 U.S. Navy-MD           46.10      46.08          4  
     r:+6.16  22.33       46.08 (23.75)                                        
 14 Dang, Kevin K       19 Columbia-MR            46.07      46.15          3  
     r:+0.68  21.97       46.15 (24.18)                                        
 15 Brion, Alex D       19 Binghamton-NI          45.58      46.16          2  
     r:+8.47  21.95       46.16 (24.21)                                        
 16 Macgregor, Andy R   18 U.S. Navy-MD           45.92      46.45          1  
     r:+0.75  22.09       46.45 (24.36)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 43.53    3/5/2017 Zachary J Molloy, Rider University           
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keel, Henry                  Virginia-VA            45.00      44.28 qB     
     r:+0.73  21.12       44.28 (23.16)                                        
  2 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                44.03      44.42 q      
     r:+0.77  21.57       44.42 (22.85)                                        
  3 Molloy, Zachary J         20 Rider University-NJ    43.47      44.70 q      
     r:+0.82  21.66       44.70 (23.04)                                        
  4 Spoerlein, Gregor         21 UMBC-MD                44.31      44.85 q      
     r:+0.71  21.62       44.85 (23.23)                                        
  5 Gullick, Hank H           19 Columbia-MR            45.39      45.05 q      
              22.13       45.05 (22.92)                                        
  6 O'Dowd, Jackson H         18 Penn-MA                45.63      45.22 q      
              21.82       45.22 (23.40)                                        
  7 Aleksandrowicz, Adrian    21 Emmanuel-GA            45.15      45.46 q      
              21.44       45.46 (24.02)                                        
  8 Sobers, Alex              18 Emmanuel-GA            44.45      45.48 q      
     r:+0.72  22.10       45.48 (23.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brion, Alex D             19 Binghamton-NI          46.52      45.58 q      
     r:10.34  21.82       45.58 (23.76)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Vincent          19 Rider University-NJ    45.02      45.64 q      
     r:13.26  22.15       45.64 (23.49)                                        
 11 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           47.87      45.91 q      
     r:+0.66  21.59       45.91 (24.32)                                        
 12 Macgregor, Andy R         18 U.S. Navy-MD           46.58      45.92 q      
     r:+0.72  21.82       45.92 (24.10)                                        
 13 Scott, Jack J             20 Penn-MA                46.19      46.01 q      
              21.92       46.01 (24.09)                                        
 13 Ryan, Austin C            19 Penn-MA                45.82      46.01 q      
     r:+0.82  22.10       46.01 (23.91)                                        
 15 Dang, Kevin K             19 Columbia-MR            45.95      46.07 q      
     r:+0.67  21.91       46.07 (24.16)                                        
 16 Speri, Philip J           19 U.S. Navy-MD           47.21      46.10 q      
     r:+0.70  22.25       46.10 (23.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molloy, William J         22 Rider University-NJ    46.09      46.27        
              22.16       46.27 (24.11)                                        
 18 May, Travis J             20 Le Moyne-NI            48.95      46.36        
     r:+0.75  21.89       46.36 (24.47)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Tim              21 Staten Island-MR       46.24      46.36        
              22.26       46.36 (24.10)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Regan, Michael J          22 Rider University-NJ    47.23      46.45        
              22.52       46.45 (23.93)                                        
 20 Cox, Erik R               19 Columbia-MR            47.25      46.45        
     r:+0.65  22.18       46.45 (24.27)                                        
 22 Hua, David                19 Penn-MA                46.54      46.53        
     r:+0.72  21.94       46.53 (24.59)                                        
 23 Paz, Maciej M             20 Rider University-NJ    46.53      46.57        
     r:+0.82  22.39       46.57 (24.18)                                        
 24 Martir, Matthan-Matthew   21 Rider University-NJ    45.97      46.65        
     r:+0.61  21.96       46.65 (24.69)                                        
 25 Nemceff, Niko A           19 VMI-VA                 48.69      46.74        
              22.18       46.74 (24.56)                                        
 26 Rainville, Nicholas R     21 REGIS-NE               47.57      46.75        
     r:+0.69  22.32       46.75 (24.43)                                        
 27 Cudahy, Brock J           19 Mt St Mary's-MD        47.44      46.84        
     r:+0.72  22.42       46.84 (24.42)                                        
 28 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.46      46.87        
              22.50       46.87 (24.37)                                        
 29 Langanis, Cooper J        18 Binghamton-NI          47.99      46.97        
     r:+0.81  23.00       46.97 (23.97)                                        
 30 Herrera, Mitch L          21 Columbia-MR            48.54      47.03        
     r:+0.68  22.50       47.03 (24.53)                                        
 31 Rusiewski, Dj A           22 U.S. Navy-MD           46.38      47.09        
     r:+0.75  22.16       47.09 (24.93)                                        
 32 Schmitz, Ryan M           19 VMI-VA                 47.54      47.11        
              22.28       47.11 (24.83)                                        
 33 Stigant, Jarred           20 Emmanuel-GA            47.30      47.12        
     r:+0.73  22.32       47.12 (24.80)                                        
 34 Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR            47.38      47.13        
     r:+0.76  22.83       47.13 (24.30)                                        
 35 Rutan, Sam J              20 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.22      47.14        
              22.60       47.14 (24.54)                                        
 36 Harmel, Austin D          21 U.S. Navy-MD           47.92      47.17        
     r:+0.73  22.76       47.17 (24.41)                                        
 36 Kieser, Pearce C          19 Columbia-MR            48.94      47.17        
     r:+0.39  22.37       47.17 (24.80)                                        
 38 Bachar, Amit              21 Binghamton-NI          47.97      47.22        
     r:+0.74  22.81       47.22 (24.41)                                        
 39 March, Christian M        20 Frostburg St.-MD       47.16      47.26        
     r:+0.70  22.64       47.26 (24.62)                                        
 40 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    46.98      47.33        
     r:+0.72  22.66       47.33 (24.67)                                        
 41 Mendes, Rafael            22 Emmanuel-GA            46.88      47.35        
     r:+0.82  22.17       47.35 (25.18)                                        
 42 Fortels, Ricards          19 Rider University-NJ    48.87      47.36        
     r:+0.71  22.70       47.36 (24.66)                                        
 43 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    46.68      47.37        
     r:+0.80  22.64       47.37 (24.73)                                        
 44 Blank, Travis C           20 Binghamton-NI          48.96      47.43        
              22.61       47.43 (24.82)                                        
 45 Walton, Matthew T         19 Le Moyne-NI            46.31      47.49        
     r:+0.76  22.34       47.49 (25.15)                                        
 46 Bastianelli, Cassidy      22 REGIS-NE               47.72      47.53        
     r:+0.73  22.48       47.53 (25.05)                                        
 47 Kinsella, Will E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.48      47.64        
     r:+0.64  22.98       47.64 (24.66)                                        
 48 Vanmanen, Dylan           18 Binghamton-NI          48.33      47.76        
     r:+0.70  22.88       47.76 (24.88)                                        
 49 Thompson, Noah T          20 Terriers-MR            47.48      47.81        
     r:+0.72  22.78       47.81 (25.03)                                        
 50 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               48.73      47.90        
     r:+0.69  22.85       47.90 (25.05)                                        
 51 Penn, Alec                21 Maine-NE               48.36      48.20        
     r:+0.73  23.38       48.20 (24.82)                                        
 52 Reichenbach, Andrew       20 Emmanuel-GA            47.79      48.23        
              22.80       48.23 (25.43)                                        
 53 Bloom, Kyle B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.94      48.29        
     r:+0.71  22.96       48.29 (25.33)                                        
 54 Aoun, Christopher C       18 Columbia-MR            48.56      48.57        
              23.23       48.57 (25.34)                                        
 55 Vreeland, Zack            18 Adelphi-MR             48.91      48.68        
     r:+0.70  23.16       48.68 (25.52)                                        
 56 Fraser, Connor J          22 Columbia-MR            47.54      48.77        
     r:+0.74  23.56       48.77 (25.21)                                        
 57 Cummings, Chadd           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.55      48.99        
     r:+0.74  23.27       48.99 (25.72)                                        
 57 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR             48.26      48.99        
              23.24       48.99 (25.75)                                        
 59 Wesselhoff, Micah         18 Terriers-MR            48.56      49.02        
     r:+0.68  23.51       49.02 (25.51)                                        
 60 Venit, Jay                18 Loyola (Md)-MD         49.00      49.07        
     r:+0.70  23.43       49.07 (25.64)                                        
 61 Atkinson, Denny L         22 Rider University-NJ    48.22      49.23        
     r:+0.73  23.48       49.23 (25.75)                                        
 62 Christerson, Per R        21 Terriers-MR            49.00      49.32        
     r:+0.75  23.82       49.32 (25.50)                                        
 63 Brown, David              19 Emmanuel-GA            47.91      49.41        
              23.50       49.41 (25.91)                                        
 64 Veazey, Jonas S           20 Terriers-MR            48.90      49.42        
     r:+0.75  23.88       49.42 (25.54)                                        
 65 Culbert, Michael A        19 Loyola (Md)-MD         49.00      50.67        
     r:+0.77  24.07       50.67 (26.60)                                        
 -- Devlin, Chris             20 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.83         X         
 -- Wilson, James T           18 U.S. Navy-MD           47.26     X46.04        
     r:+0.65  21.74       46.04 (24.30)                                        
 -- Girard, Jake K            20 U.S. Navy-MD           47.99     X46.87        
     r:+0.66  22.17       46.87 (24.70)                                        
 -- Zhang, Alec R             18 Columbia-MR            48.21     X49.26        
     r:+0.68  23.53       49.26 (25.73)                                        
 -- Kronengold, Matthew A     20 Columbia-MR            48.02     X50.07        
     r:+0.81  23.98       50.07 (26.09)                                        
 -- Bailey, Ryan P            22 U.S. Navy-MD           47.65       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     21 U.S. Navy-MD           47.71       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jaime, Joseph O           23 U.S. Navy-MD           47.15       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Ethan M             22 U.S. Navy-MD           47.19       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        20 U.S. Navy-MD           48.99       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 2:09.88    3/1/2015 Emily Escobedo, UMBC                       
                2:07.33  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xue, Serena         19 Penn-MA              2:17.94    2:17.68         20  
     r:+0.70  30.80     1:05.51 (34.71)     1:41.11 (35.60)     2:17.68 (36.57)
  2 Stromstedt, Fanny   20 Terriers-MR          2:20.18    2:19.74         17  
     r:+0.74  31.54     1:06.68 (35.14)     1:43.13 (36.45)     2:19.74 (36.61)
  3 Committe, Haylee R  18 UMBC-MD              2:21.28    2:20.33         16  
     r:+0.78  31.61     1:07.10 (35.49)     1:43.53 (36.43)     2:20.33 (36.80)
  4 Prince, Kelsey E    20 Penn-MA              2:22.28    2:20.61         15  
     r:+0.68  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)     1:43.85 (36.39)     2:20.61 (36.76)
  5 Dickinson, Anna        Virginia-VA          2:20.84    2:20.81         14  
     r:+0.72  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)     1:42.91 (35.99)     2:20.81 (37.90)
  6 Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:21.96    2:20.84         13  
     r:+0.70  30.41     1:06.09 (35.68)     1:42.79 (36.70)     2:20.84 (38.05)
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M    21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:21.24    2:22.33         12  
              31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)     1:44.62 (37.06)     2:22.33 (37.71)
  8 Bailey, Brooke E    19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:21.20    2:23.69         11  
     r:+0.67  31.52     1:07.81 (36.29)     1:45.68 (37.87)     2:23.69 (38.01)
B - Final
  9 Berridge, Scottie   18 Columbia-MR          2:22.94    2:21.34          9  
     r:+0.87  30.82     1:05.67 (34.85)     1:42.62 (36.95)     2:21.34 (38.72)
 10 Weinstein, Mary     20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:23.72    2:23.52          7  
     r:+0.84  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:45.64 (37.71)     2:23.52 (37.88)
 11 Coughlin, Brittany  18 UMBC-MD              2:25.30    2:23.78          6  
     r:+0.71  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)     1:46.87 (36.79)     2:23.78 (36.91)
 12 Zhang, Linda C      18 Penn-MA              2:25.31    2:24.45          5  
     r:+0.72  32.65     1:08.74 (36.09)     1:46.05 (37.31)     2:24.45 (38.40)
 13 Scott, Emma K       20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:24.73    2:24.63          4  
     r:+0.70  32.29     1:08.64 (36.35)     1:46.26 (37.62)     2:24.63 (38.37)
 14 O'Malley, Lauren G  20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.09    2:25.00          3  
              31.82     1:08.55 (36.73)     1:46.34 (37.79)     2:25.00 (38.66)
 15 Bloodgood, Leah D   20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:24.94    2:25.39          2  
     r:+0.87  32.47     1:09.39 (36.92)     1:47.22 (37.83)     2:25.39 (38.17)
 16 Sun, Kristen        18 Penn-MA              2:26.45    2:25.65          1  
     r:12.92  32.36     1:08.68 (36.32)     1:46.51 (37.83)     2:25.65 (39.14)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 2:09.88    3/1/2015 Emily Escobedo, UMBC                       
                2:07.33  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xue, Serena               19 Penn-MA              2:19.38    2:17.94 q      
     r:+0.69  31.18     1:05.97 (34.79)     1:41.77 (35.80)     2:17.94 (36.17)
  2 Stromstedt, Fanny         20 Terriers-MR          2:20.22    2:20.18 q      
     r:+0.72  31.44     1:06.61 (35.17)     1:42.68 (36.07)     2:20.18 (37.50)
  3 Dickinson, Anna              Virginia-VA          2:20.88    2:20.84 q      
     r:+0.72  31.94     1:07.56 (35.62)     1:43.66 (36.10)     2:20.84 (37.18)
  4 Bailey, Brooke E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:22.26    2:21.20 q      
     r:+0.67  31.17     1:06.48 (35.31)     1:43.93 (37.45)     2:21.20 (37.27)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.42    2:21.24 q      
              31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)     1:43.99 (37.01)     2:21.24 (37.25)
  6 Committe, Haylee R        18 UMBC-MD              2:24.81    2:21.28 q      
     r:+0.79  32.28     1:07.57 (35.29)     1:43.75 (36.18)     2:21.28 (37.53)
  7 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.67    2:21.96 q      
              30.90     1:06.17 (35.27)     1:43.52 (37.35)     2:21.96 (38.44)
  8 Prince, Kelsey E          20 Penn-MA              2:29.49    2:22.28 q      
     r:+0.68  32.12     1:08.15 (36.03)     1:45.04 (36.89)     2:22.28 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berridge, Scottie S       18 Columbia-MR          2:26.02    2:22.94 q      
     r:+0.87  30.88     1:05.93 (35.05)     1:43.60 (37.67)     2:22.94 (39.34)
 10 Weinstein, Mary           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:21.13    2:23.72 q      
     r:+0.83  32.29     1:08.33 (36.04)     1:45.69 (37.36)     2:23.72 (38.03)
 11 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:27.46    2:24.73 q      
     r:+0.72  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:45.82 (37.67)     2:24.73 (38.91)
 12 Bloodgood, Leah D         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:20.02    2:24.94 q      
     r:+0.85  32.50     1:08.98 (36.48)     1:46.84 (37.86)     2:24.94 (38.10)
 13 O'Malley, Lauren G        20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:28.42    2:25.09 q      
     r:+0.77  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)     1:45.59 (37.82)     2:25.09 (39.50)
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 UMBC-MD              2:24.07    2:25.30 q      
     r:14.99  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)     1:48.07 (36.77)     2:25.30 (37.23)
 15 Zhang, Linda C            18 Penn-MA              2:23.62    2:25.31 q      
     r:+0.70  31.98     1:07.33 (35.35)     1:45.37 (38.04)     2:25.31 (39.94)
 16 Sun, Kristen              18 Penn-MA              2:23.12    2:26.45 q      
     r:+0.70  32.41     1:08.77 (36.36)     1:46.99 (38.22)     2:26.45 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milak, Lara               18 Terriers-MR          2:26.09    2:27.12        
     r:+0.92  32.25     1:08.77 (36.52)     1:47.52 (38.75)     2:27.12 (39.60)
 18 Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:22.84    2:28.46        
     r:+0.79  34.42     1:12.02 (37.60)     1:50.98 (38.96)     2:28.46 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weinberger, Maddie P      20 Frostburg St.-MD     2:27.98    2:29.36        
     r:+0.71  32.44     1:10.22 (37.78)     1:50.18 (39.96)     2:29.36 (39.18)
 20 Solin, Julia E            19 Marist College-MR    2:31.88    2:31.19        
              33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)     1:51.03 (39.01)     2:31.19 (40.16)
 21 Sarett, Lara H            21 HU                   2:26.26    2:31.97        
     r:+0.75  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:48.56 (39.99)     2:31.97 (43.41)
 22 Vani, Jacqueline          20 Adelphi-MR           2:31.77    2:33.48        
     r:+0.82  34.22     1:13.36 (39.14)     1:53.40 (40.04)     2:33.48 (40.08)
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:26.76         X         
 -- Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:30.14   X2:25.52        
     r:+0.78  33.58     1:10.41 (36.83)     1:47.73 (37.32)     2:25.52 (37.79)
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.00   X2:26.47        
              32.23     1:08.80 (36.57)     1:47.47 (38.67)     2:26.47 (39.00)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:56.08        2013 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
                1:52.99  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Ben j         20 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:57.11    1:57.24 B       20  
     r:+0.73  26.14       56.31 (30.17)     1:26.42 (30.11)     1:57.24 (30.82)
  2 Wells, Jacob G      18 Virginia-VA          1:59.73    1:58.17 B       17  
     r:+0.78  26.82       56.76 (29.94)     1:27.37 (30.61)     1:58.17 (30.80)
  3 Collins, Eric T     22 U.S. Navy-MD         2:01.14    1:59.47 B       16  
     r:+0.74  26.54       56.30 (29.76)     1:27.39 (31.09)     1:59.47 (32.08)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      20 Columbia-MR          2:00.92    2:00.26         15  
     r:+0.88  27.22       57.53 (30.31)     1:28.66 (31.13)     2:00.26 (31.60)
  5 Galvan Cardenas, L  19 UMBC-MD              2:01.06    2:01.31         14  
     r:+0.64  26.05       56.11 (30.06)     1:27.45 (31.34)     2:01.31 (33.86)
  6 Cashin, Liam J      21 Binghamton-NI        2:03.33    2:02.89         13  
     r:+0.77  27.74       59.59 (31.85)     1:31.02 (31.43)     2:02.89 (31.87)
  7 Presgraves, Samuel  21 Marist College-MR    2:02.89    2:03.11         12  
     r:+0.73  27.65       58.66 (31.01)     1:30.42 (31.76)     2:03.11 (32.69)
  8 Schaffer, William   18 Penn-MA              2:01.52    2:03.85         11  
     r:+0.70  27.85       58.98 (31.13)     1:30.83 (31.85)     2:03.85 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     19 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:06.76    2:01.94          9  
     r:+0.70  27.12       57.96 (30.84)     1:29.95 (31.99)     2:01.94 (31.99)
 10 Mendoza, Camilo     25 Emmanuel-GA          2:03.46    2:03.32          7  
     r:+0.77  28.13       59.81 (31.68)     1:31.71 (31.90)     2:03.32 (31.61)
 11 Gabriel, Joaquin S  18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.52    2:03.76          6  
     r:+0.70  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:31.21 (31.99)     2:03.76 (32.55)
 12 Oser, Edward H      19 Marist College-MR    2:05.59    2:05.19          5  
     r:+0.76  28.15       59.67 (31.52)     1:32.42 (32.75)     2:05.19 (32.77)
 13 McGoey, Matthew R   18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:05.99    2:05.25          4  
     r:+0.71  28.16       59.72 (31.56)     1:32.35 (32.63)     2:05.25 (32.90)
 14 Mackey, Thomas      18 Binghamton-NI        2:05.94    2:05.48          3  
     r:+0.73  28.36     1:00.25 (31.89)     1:32.89 (32.64)     2:05.48 (32.59)
 15 Switzer, Nick          Virginia-VA          2:05.18    2:05.83          2  
     r:+0.78  27.95       59.80 (31.85)     1:32.45 (32.65)     2:05.83 (33.38)
 16 Huang, Vincent      18 Mt St Mary's-MD      2:05.70    2:06.13          1  
     r:+0.43  28.01       59.35 (31.34)     1:32.72 (33.37)     2:06.13 (33.41)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:56.08        2013 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
                1:52.99  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben j               20 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:54.83    1:57.11 qB     
     r:+0.75  26.31       56.05 (29.74)     1:26.63 (30.58)     1:57.11 (30.48)
  2 Wells, Jacob G            18 Virginia-VA          2:00.96    1:59.73 qB     
     r:+0.77  27.11       57.42 (30.31)     1:28.34 (30.92)     1:59.73 (31.39)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            20 Columbia-MR          2:05.46    2:00.92 q      
     r:+0.81  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:29.80 (31.09)     2:00.92 (31.12)
  4 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   19 UMBC-MD              2:01.11    2:01.06 q      
     r:+0.66  26.25       56.34 (30.09)     1:27.90 (31.56)     2:01.06 (33.16)
  5 Collins, Eric T           22 U.S. Navy-MD         2:00.77    2:01.14 q      
     r:+0.73  26.83       57.00 (30.17)     1:28.57 (31.57)     2:01.14 (32.57)
  6 Schaffer, William J       18 Penn-MA              2:00.47    2:01.52 q      
     r:+0.66  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:29.26 (31.07)     2:01.52 (32.26)
  7 Presgraves, Samuel N      21 Marist College-MR    2:05.11    2:02.89 q      
     r:+0.73  27.74       58.48 (30.74)     1:30.47 (31.99)     2:02.89 (32.42)
  8 Cashin, Liam J            21 Binghamton-NI        2:10.36    2:03.33 q      
     r:+0.77  28.14       59.58 (31.44)     1:31.31 (31.73)     2:03.33 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendoza, Camilo           25 Emmanuel-GA          2:01.95    2:03.46 q      
     r:+0.75  27.71       59.35 (31.64)     1:30.84 (31.49)     2:03.46 (32.62)
 10 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.52    2:03.52 q      
     r:+0.28  27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:30.17 (31.59)     2:03.52 (33.35)
 11 Switzer, Nick                Virginia-VA          2:05.00    2:05.18 q      
     r:+0.78  27.54       58.65 (31.11)     1:31.43 (32.78)     2:05.18 (33.75)
 12 Oser, Edward H            19 Marist College-MR    2:06.74    2:05.59 q      
              27.76       59.38 (31.62)     1:31.70 (32.32)     2:05.59 (33.89)
 13 Huang, Vincent            18 Mt St Mary's-MD      2:11.16    2:05.70 q      
     r:12.72  28.59     1:01.00 (32.41)     1:33.72 (32.72)     2:05.70 (31.98)
 14 Mackey, Thomas            18 Binghamton-NI        2:06.87    2:05.94 q      
     r:+0.70  28.20       59.68 (31.48)     1:32.59 (32.91)     2:05.94 (33.35)
 15 McGoey, Matthew R         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.83    2:05.99 q      
     r:+0.70  28.41       59.66 (31.25)     1:32.51 (32.85)     2:05.99 (33.48)
 16 Callaghan, John           19 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:04.19    2:06.76 q      
     r:+0.68  28.40     1:00.45 (32.05)     1:33.94 (33.49)     2:06.76 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Forrest L          22 Columbia-MR          2:07.04    2:06.77        
     r:+0.79  28.48       59.47 (30.99)     1:32.69 (33.22)     2:06.77 (34.08)
 18 Boll, Ryan A              18 Maine-NE             2:11.23    2:06.97        
     r:+0.70  28.04       59.61 (31.57)     1:32.50 (32.89)     2:06.97 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.87    2:07.36        
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:01.60 (32.60)     1:34.73 (33.13)     2:07.36 (32.63)
 20 Buff, Tim L               21 Le Moyne-NI          2:04.53    2:07.47        
     r:+0.68  28.79     1:00.58 (31.79)     1:33.25 (32.67)     2:07.47 (34.22)
 21 Olle, Harrison J          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.20    2:07.55        
     r:+0.78  28.38     1:00.31 (31.93)     1:33.70 (33.39)     2:07.55 (33.85)
 22 Barnes, Porter J          19 Rider University-NJ  2:07.02    2:07.59        
     r:+0.75  28.86     1:00.49 (31.63)     1:33.18 (32.69)     2:07.59 (34.41)
 23 Cary, Chris J             20 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:16.40    2:07.92        
     r:+0.71  27.95       59.97 (32.02)     1:33.24 (33.27)     2:07.92 (34.68)
 24 Driscoll, Sean R          20 Maine-NE             2:09.80    2:08.18        
     r:14.66  29.05     1:01.53 (32.48)     1:34.77 (33.24)     2:08.18 (33.41)
 25 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR          2:06.66    2:08.36        
              29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)     1:34.68 (32.90)     2:08.36 (33.68)
 26 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:05.59    2:09.04        
              28.90     1:01.70 (32.80)     1:35.38 (33.68)     2:09.04 (33.66)
 27 McCormick, Aidan M        21 Mt St Mary's-MD      2:10.87    2:09.40        
     r:+0.74  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:32.78 (33.47)     2:09.40 (36.62)
 28 Miller, Mark S            19 Marist College-MR    2:11.14    2:09.67        
     r:+0.63  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:34.78 (33.68)     2:09.67 (34.89)
 28 Morrill, Coulter M        19 Maine-NE             2:11.65    2:09.67        
     r:+0.69  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:35.17 (33.36)     2:09.67 (34.50)
 30 Simkin, Leonid            18 Binghamton-NI        2:11.43    2:10.07        
     r:+0.70  28.19     1:01.32 (33.13)     1:35.41 (34.09)     2:10.07 (34.66)
 31 Johnson, Bryan D          23 REGIS-NE             2:13.32    2:11.61        
     r:+0.79  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)     1:36.89 (34.13)     2:11.61 (34.72)
 32 Dierolf, Michael R        19 Le Moyne-NI          2:08.85    2:12.21        
     r:+0.70  28.28     1:01.70 (33.42)     1:36.81 (35.11)     2:12.21 (35.40)
 33 Tomajczyk, Bret M         20 VMI-VA               2:15.99    2:12.36        
              28.79     1:01.83 (33.04)     1:37.63 (35.80)     2:12.36 (34.73)
 34 Sarabia, JV               20 Adelphi-MR           2:12.89    2:13.17        
              29.96     1:03.67 (33.71)     1:38.15 (34.48)     2:13.17 (35.02)
 35 Jones, Robert             19 Emmanuel-GA          2:13.51    2:13.54        
     r:+0.71  30.33     1:04.56 (34.23)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:13.54 (34.59)
 36 Wersinger, Maxwell        18 Binghamton-NI        2:14.70    2:13.78        
     r:12.90  29.49     1:02.62 (33.13)     1:37.95 (35.33)     2:13.78 (35.83)
 37 Da Silva, Marcus          20 Terriers-MR          2:15.84    2:14.40        
     r:+0.73  30.18     1:03.60 (33.42)     1:38.59 (34.99)     2:14.40 (35.81)
 38 Llenin, Luis A            19 Marist College-MR    2:14.14    2:16.35        
     r:+0.69  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:39.14 (35.45)     2:16.35 (37.21)
 39 Stolarski, Phil G         22 Le Moyne-NI          2:16.13    2:16.92        
     r:+5.58  30.11     1:04.11 (34.00)     1:40.41 (36.30)     2:16.92 (36.51)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:56.85   2/28/2016 Francesca Stoppa, Rutgers                  
                1:54.01  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Peyton        Virginia-VA          2:01.91    2:03.05         20  
     r:+0.80  27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.55 (31.87)     2:03.05 (32.50)
  2 Gvozdas, Jessie        Virginia-VA          2:05.84    2:03.87         17  
     r:+0.80  28.26       59.72 (31.46)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:03.87 (32.13)
  3 Foss, Julianna      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.55    2:04.37         16  
     r:+0.72  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:31.44 (32.16)     2:04.37 (32.93)
  4 Scudder, Erin E     18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.75    2:06.39         15  
     r:+0.72  28.10       59.73 (31.63)     1:32.24 (32.51)     2:06.39 (34.15)
  5 Johnstone, Audrey   19 Emmanuel-GA          2:06.26    2:07.06         14  
     r:+0.74  28.34     1:00.25 (31.91)     1:33.04 (32.79)     2:07.06 (34.02)
  6 Miller, Jessica R   18 Marist College-MR    2:08.96    2:07.96         13  
     r:15.17  28.49     1:01.23 (32.74)     1:34.47 (33.24)     2:07.96 (33.49)
  7 Wrabley, Casey B    18 Rider University-NJ  2:08.72    2:08.30         12  
     r:+0.72  28.40     1:01.15 (32.75)     1:34.61 (33.46)     2:08.30 (33.69)
  8 Shen, Michelle C    19 Columbia-MR          2:07.53    2:11.37         11  
     r:+0.77  28.73     1:01.40 (32.67)     1:35.40 (34.00)     2:11.37 (35.97)
B - Final
  9 Garies, Gus L       20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.01    2:06.36          9  
     r:+0.74  28.36     1:00.16 (31.80)     1:32.88 (32.72)     2:06.36 (33.48)
 10 Spinelli, Jasmine   19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.35    2:07.48          7  
     r:+0.80  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)     1:33.81 (33.14)     2:07.48 (33.67)
 11 Monges, Clara       18 Emmanuel-GA          2:10.73    2:08.17          6  
     r:+0.71  28.28     1:01.27 (32.99)     1:34.92 (33.65)     2:08.17 (33.25)
 12 Deglau, Ellie N     19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.85    2:09.84          5  
     r:+0.71  29.41     1:01.94 (32.53)     1:35.74 (33.80)     2:09.84 (34.10)
 13 Mosca, Sarah E      21 Marist College-MR    2:10.45    2:10.18          4  
     r:+0.76  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)     1:35.33 (33.29)     2:10.18 (34.85)
 14 Bayer, Hannah E     20 Rider University-NJ  2:12.06    2:10.76          3  
     r:+0.80  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:36.25 (33.64)     2:10.76 (34.51)
 15 Gonzalez, Laura     22 Emmanuel-GA          2:12.04    2:11.28          2  
     r:+0.78  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)     1:36.41 (34.38)     2:11.28 (34.87)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:56.85   2/28/2016 Francesca Stoppa, Rutgers                  
                1:54.01  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Peyton              Virginia-VA          2:00.79    2:01.91 q      
     r:+0.83  27.29       58.03 (30.74)     1:29.85 (31.82)     2:01.91 (32.06)
  2 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.26    2:05.75 q      
     r:+0.71  27.74       59.26 (31.52)     1:31.92 (32.66)     2:05.75 (33.83)
  3 Gvozdas, Jessie              Virginia-VA          2:07.61    2:05.84 q      
     r:+0.77  28.31     1:00.09 (31.78)     1:32.68 (32.59)     2:05.84 (33.16)
  4 Johnstone, Audrey         19 Emmanuel-GA          2:09.03    2:06.26 q      
              28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.82 (32.34)     2:06.26 (34.44)
  5 Foss, Julianna            20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:00.72    2:06.55 q      
     r:+0.76  28.54     1:00.64 (32.10)     1:33.57 (32.93)     2:06.55 (32.98)
  6 Shen, Michelle C          19 Columbia-MR          2:10.02    2:07.53 q      
     r:+0.75  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)     1:33.94 (32.88)     2:07.53 (33.59)
  7 Wrabley, Casey B          18 Rider University-NJ  2:07.88    2:08.72 q      
     r:+0.72  28.88     1:01.83 (32.95)     1:35.32 (33.49)     2:08.72 (33.40)
  8 Miller, Jessica R         18 Marist College-MR    2:08.14    2:08.96 q      
     r:+0.75  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:34.88 (33.59)     2:08.96 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garies, Gus L             20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.19    2:09.01 q      
     r:+0.78  28.72     1:01.38 (32.66)     1:34.60 (33.22)     2:09.01 (34.41)
 10 Spinelli, Jasmine         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:10.87    2:09.35 q      
     r:+0.78  28.68     1:01.15 (32.47)     1:34.82 (33.67)     2:09.35 (34.53)
 11 Deglau, Ellie N           19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.72    2:09.85 q      
     r:+0.71  28.96     1:01.35 (32.39)     1:34.94 (33.59)     2:09.85 (34.91)
 12 Mosca, Sarah E            21 Marist College-MR    2:08.78    2:10.45 q      
     r:+0.76  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.00 (33.68)     2:10.45 (34.45)
 13 Dirks, Madi A             20 Penn-MA              2:08.99    2:10.62 q      
              28.32     1:01.22 (32.90)     1:35.13 (33.91)     2:10.62 (35.49)
 14 Monges, Clara             18 Emmanuel-GA          2:09.98    2:10.73 q      
              27.50     1:00.01 (32.51)     1:35.11 (35.10)     2:10.73 (35.62)
 15 Atkinson, Allison N       20 UMBC-MD              2:12.54    2:11.85 q      
     r:+0.72  28.32       59.60 (31.28)     1:33.88 (34.28)     2:11.85 (37.97)
 16 Gonzalez, Laura           22 Emmanuel-GA          2:11.35    2:12.04 q      
     r:+0.80  29.08     1:02.02 (32.94)     1:36.65 (34.63)     2:12.04 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bayer, Hannah E           20 Rider University-NJ  2:11.40    2:12.06        
     r:+0.78  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)     1:37.93 (34.65)     2:12.06 (34.13)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.05    3/5/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack P  19 Towson-MD            1:44.83    1:43.05!B       20  
     r:+0.68  23.94       50.24 (26.30)     1:16.94 (26.70)     1:43.05 (26.11)
  2 McCullagh, Hayes P  21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.42    1:45.49 B       17  
     r:+0.65  23.74       50.99 (27.25)     1:17.81 (26.82)     1:45.49 (27.68)
  3 Illescas, Pedro     21 Emmanuel-GA          1:46.88    1:45.86 B       16  
     r:+0.63  23.29       50.08 (26.79)     1:17.80 (27.72)     1:45.86 (28.06)
  4 Denning, John          Virginia-VA          1:48.00    1:46.11 B       15  
     r:+0.62  23.62       50.33 (26.71)     1:17.88 (27.55)     1:46.11 (28.23)
  5 Wahby, Ahmed I      21 UMBC-MD              1:48.98    1:48.59         14  
     r:+0.74  24.37       51.88 (27.51)     1:20.16 (28.28)     1:48.59 (28.43)
  6 May, Drew T         21 Columbia-MR          1:47.74    1:49.33         13  
     r:+0.76  23.83       50.41 (26.58)     1:17.98 (27.57)     1:49.33 (31.35)
  7 Shereston, Luke G   19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:48.18    1:49.43         12  
     r:+0.77  24.58       52.11 (27.53)     1:20.62 (28.51)     1:49.43 (28.81)
  8 Brakovec, Hunter Z  20 Penn-MA              1:48.61    1:49.89         11  
     r:+0.39  24.64       52.36 (27.72)     1:20.97 (28.61)     1:49.89 (28.92)
B - Final
  9 May, Cole C         18 Rider University-NJ  1:49.91    1:48.01          9  
     r:+6.48  24.51       52.02 (27.51)     1:19.87 (27.85)     1:48.01 (28.14)
 10 Pear, Zachary R     18 Columbia-MR          1:50.71    1:48.22          7  
     r:+0.68  24.34       51.41 (27.07)     1:19.44 (28.03)     1:48.22 (28.78)
 11 Goldstein, Brandon     Virginia-VA          1:49.81    1:49.33          6  
     r:+0.66  23.94       51.38 (27.44)     1:19.61 (28.23)     1:49.33 (29.72)
 12 Bernstein, Ross P   18 Binghamton-NI        1:50.06    1:49.36          5  
     r:+0.75  24.91       52.50 (27.59)     1:21.05 (28.55)     1:49.36 (28.31)
 13 Radice, Julian M    22 Columbia-MR          1:51.94    1:50.53          4  
     r:+0.72  24.50       52.12 (27.62)     1:20.66 (28.54)     1:50.53 (29.87)
 14 Lara, Nicholas C    18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.15    1:50.90          3  
     r:+0.75  24.69       52.94 (28.25)     1:21.88 (28.94)     1:50.90 (29.02)
 15 Surette, Miller M   19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.03    1:52.01          2  
     r:+0.79  25.05       53.00 (27.95)     1:22.52 (29.52)     1:52.01 (29.49)
 -- Garcia, Manuel G    22 Marist College-MR    1:51.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+0.77  24.15       52.06 (27.91)     1:21.38 (29.32)          DQ (30.04)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.05    3/5/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        19 Towson-MD            1:43.44    1:44.83 qB     
     r:+0.68  23.83       49.39 (25.56)     1:16.43 (27.04)     1:44.83 (28.40)
  2 McCullagh, Hayes P        21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.46    1:46.42 qB     
              22.90       48.93 (26.03)     1:16.36 (27.43)     1:46.42 (30.06)
  3 Illescas, Pedro           21 Emmanuel-GA          1:47.46    1:46.88 qB     
     r:+0.62  23.30       50.31 (27.01)     1:17.96 (27.65)     1:46.88 (28.92)
  4 May, Drew T               21 Columbia-MR          1:50.33    1:47.74 qB     
     r:+0.71  24.13       51.21 (27.08)     1:19.02 (27.81)     1:47.74 (28.72)
  5 Denning, John                Virginia-VA          1:46.98    1:48.00 q      
     r:+0.61  23.92       51.07 (27.15)     1:19.01 (27.94)     1:48.00 (28.99)
  6 Shereston, Luke G         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:48.59    1:48.18 q      
     r:+0.76  24.55       51.82 (27.27)     1:20.05 (28.23)     1:48.18 (28.13)
  7 Brakovec, Hunter Z        20 Penn-MA              1:47.87    1:48.61 q      
     r:+0.82  24.50       51.84 (27.34)     1:20.19 (28.35)     1:48.61 (28.42)
  8 Wahby, Ahmed I            21 UMBC-MD              1:48.61    1:48.98 q      
     r:+0.74  24.60       52.10 (27.50)     1:20.26 (28.16)     1:48.98 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldstein, Brandon           Virginia-VA          1:51.18    1:49.81 q      
     r:+0.69  24.01       51.70 (27.69)     1:20.32 (28.62)     1:49.81 (29.49)
 10 May, Cole C               18 Rider University-NJ  1:49.66    1:49.91 q      
     r:+0.68  24.48       52.30 (27.82)     1:21.20 (28.90)     1:49.91 (28.71)
 11 Bernstein, Ross P         18 Binghamton-NI        1:51.49    1:50.06 q      
              24.84       52.86 (28.02)     1:21.36 (28.50)     1:50.06 (28.70)
 12 Pear, Zachary R           18 Columbia-MR          1:50.29    1:50.71 q      
     r:+0.68  25.15       53.29 (28.14)     1:21.59 (28.30)     1:50.71 (29.12)
 13 Surette, Miller M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.03    1:51.03 q      
     r:+0.77  24.86       52.86 (28.00)     1:21.78 (28.92)     1:51.03 (29.25)
 14 Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.71    1:51.15 q      
     r:+0.75  25.47       53.73 (28.26)     1:22.59 (28.86)     1:51.15 (28.56)
 15 Garcia, Manuel G          22 Marist College-MR    1:51.43    1:51.65 q      
     r:+0.71  24.70       52.87 (28.17)     1:22.14 (29.27)     1:51.65 (29.51)
 16 Radice, Julian M          22 Columbia-MR          1:54.99    1:51.94 q      
     r:+0.78  24.56       52.48 (27.92)     1:21.51 (29.03)     1:51.94 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devito, Matthew L         19 Binghamton-NI        1:53.43    1:52.04        
     r:+0.67  25.29       53.12 (27.83)     1:21.93 (28.81)     1:52.04 (30.11)
 18 Eudy, Jack T              20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.32    1:52.56        
     r:+0.74  24.53       52.59 (28.06)     1:22.01 (29.42)     1:52.56 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR          1:54.55    1:52.95        
     r:+0.72  25.30       53.42 (28.12)     1:22.94 (29.52)     1:52.95 (30.01)
 20 Hutton, Griff C           20 Rider University-NJ  1:51.84    1:53.23        
              25.04       53.35 (28.31)     1:23.05 (29.70)     1:53.23 (30.18)
 21 Smith, Ben C              21 Rider University-NJ  1:52.25    1:53.42        
     r:+0.76  24.87       53.08 (28.21)     1:22.83 (29.75)     1:53.42 (30.59)
 22 Lyons, Sean P             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.34    1:53.99        
     r:+0.79  25.99       54.69 (28.70)     1:24.26 (29.57)     1:53.99 (29.73)
 23 Cleworth, Calvin W        19 Maine-NE             1:59.59    1:55.33        
     r:15.41  25.79       55.55 (29.76)     1:25.20 (29.65)     1:55.33 (30.13)
 24 Robison, Connor J         19 UMBC-MD              1:51.92    1:55.63        
     r:+0.70  25.85       54.91 (29.06)     1:24.77 (29.86)     1:55.63 (30.86)
 25 Park, Michael             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.24    1:56.16        
     r:+0.70  26.19       55.87 (29.68)     1:26.13 (30.26)     1:56.16 (30.03)
 26 Lippe, Ross P             19 Marist College-MR    1:56.15    1:56.62        
     r:+0.65  26.45       55.57 (29.12)     1:25.89 (30.32)     1:56.62 (30.73)
 27 Luong, Kiet T             22 REGIS-NE             1:56.69    1:57.26        
     r:+0.28  25.92       56.26 (30.34)     1:26.49 (30.23)     1:57.26 (30.77)
 28 Kogut, Richie W           18 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:55.85    1:58.90        
     r:+0.79  26.02       55.85 (29.83)     1:26.93 (31.08)     1:58.90 (31.97)
 29 Aoun, Christopher C       18 Columbia-MR          1:59.21    1:58.97        
     r:+0.78  25.85       56.07 (30.22)     1:27.21 (31.14)     1:58.97 (31.76)
 30 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE             2:01.57    2:01.49        
     r:+0.70  26.39       56.97 (30.58)     1:28.87 (31.90)     2:01.49 (32.62)
 -- Lee, Campbell P           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.28   X1:52.82        
     r:+0.24  25.62       54.52 (28.90)     1:23.59 (29.07)     1:52.82 (29.23)
 -- Lynch, Robert M           20 Marist College-MR    2:00.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Alec R             18 Columbia-MR          2:02.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:18.68   2/28/2016 Virginia, University of, Virgi             
                         E Eddy, L Reed, D Rommel, S James                 
                3:15.78  A
                3:17.11  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          3:30.98    3:27.22         40  
     1) Westrick, Mollie R 19           2) r:0.15 Phan, Kimberly 20       
     3) r:0.62 Layne, Emily 18          4) r:0.44 Buerger, Emma 18        
     r:+0.70  25.14       53.26 (53.26)     1:17.38 (24.12)     1:44.11 (50.85)
        2:08.69 (24.58)     2:35.92 (51.81)     3:00.65 (24.73)     3:27.22 (51.30)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:28.64    3:27.38         34  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 21               2) r:0.39 Hetzer, Nicole 21       
     3) r:0.22 Quintero, Dominique 18   4) r:0.26 Cole, Kathryn 19        
     r:+0.65  24.95       52.25 (52.25)     1:17.10 (24.85)     1:44.70 (52.45)
        2:09.22 (24.52)     2:36.45 (51.75)     3:00.92 (24.47)     3:27.38 (50.93)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:29.44    3:27.77         32  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 21              2) r:0.56 Daniel, Paige 21        
     3) r:0.37 McGoff, Rachel 21        4) r:0.42 Orem, Caroline 21       
     r:+0.73  24.19       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.84 (24.84)     1:43.27 (52.27)
        2:08.25 (24.98)     2:35.85 (52.58)     3:00.44 (24.59)     3:27.77 (51.92)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:30.21    3:29.08         30  
     1) Noya, Arianna 20                2) r:0.38 Fang, Elisa 18          
     3) r:0.36 Zhang, Amy 18            4) r:0.48 Richter, Audrey 18      
     r:+0.78  25.13       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.33 (24.75)     1:44.64 (52.06)
        2:09.36 (24.72)     2:36.75 (52.11)     3:01.60 (24.85)     3:29.08 (52.33)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      3:33.14    3:31.69         28  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:+0.0 Biagioli, Isabella 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Purvis, Margaux 20       4) r:+0.0 Wurtz, Meredith 21      
              25.19       52.58 (52.58)     1:18.21 (25.63)     1:46.45 (53.87)
        2:12.00 (25.55)     2:40.25 (53.80)     3:05.12 (24.87)     3:31.69 (51.44)
  6 Simmons College  'A'                        3:33.68    3:31.75         26  
     1) Fleming, Kerry 20               2) r:+0.0 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:+0.0 List, Laura 18           4) r:+0.0 Swisher, Miriam 22      
     r:+0.38  25.36       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.04 (25.59)     1:47.86 (54.41)
        2:13.03 (25.17)     2:40.78 (52.92)     3:04.80 (24.02)     3:31.75 (50.97)
  7 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                3:33.43    3:33.15         24  
     1) Ribeiro, Juliana                2) r:0.27 Ostojska, Karolina 20   
     3) r:0.29 Johnstone, Audrey 19     4) r:0.19 Monges, Clara 18        
     r:+0.72  25.68       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.33 (25.22)     1:46.66 (53.55)
        2:12.88 (26.22)     2:41.41 (54.75)     3:06.12 (24.71)     3:33.15 (51.74)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:18.68   2/28/2016 Virginia, University of, Virgi             
                         E Eddy, L Reed, D Rommel, S James                 
                3:15.78  A
                3:17.11  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:18.95    3:28.64 q      
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 21               2) r:0.13 Cole, Kathryn 19        
     3) r:0.48 Hetzer, Nicole 21        4) r:0.38 Quintero, Dominique 18  
     r:+0.71  25.18       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.36 (24.72)     1:44.48 (51.84)
        2:09.60 (25.12)     2:37.23 (52.75)     3:02.08 (24.85)     3:28.64 (51.41)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:25.13    3:29.44 q      
     1) Daniel, Paige L 21              2) r:+0.0 Perry, Rachel 21        
     3) r:0.16 McGoff, Rachel 21        4) r:0.36 Orem, Caroline 21       
     r:+0.80  25.36       52.75 (52.75)     1:17.26 (24.51)     1:44.36 (51.61)
        2:09.38 (25.02)     2:37.44 (53.08)     3:02.28 (24.84)     3:29.44 (52.00)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:29.58    3:30.21 q      
     1) Zhang, Amy 18                   2) r:+0.0 Richter, Audrey 18      
     3) r:0.55 Wojdylo, Helen 19        4) r:0.30 Ghali, Miriyam 19       
     r:+0.67  25.39       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.21 (25.05)     1:45.05 (51.89)
        2:09.67 (24.62)     2:37.12 (52.07)     3:02.48 (25.36)     3:30.21 (53.09)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                3:27.83    3:30.98 q      
     1) Zhang, Linda C 18               2) r:0.30 Orth, Carter 19         
     3) r:0.13 O'Leary, Sarah 20        4) r:0.20 Higgins, Laine 21       
     r:+0.69  25.24       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.54 (25.10)     1:45.17 (52.73)
        2:10.04 (24.87)     2:38.26 (53.09)     3:03.48 (25.22)     3:30.98 (52.72)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:31.17    3:33.14 q      
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 20           2) r:0.34 Biagioli, Isabella 18   
     3) r:0.26 Purvis, Margaux 20       4) r:0.22 Wurtz, Meredith 21      
     r:+5.10  25.30       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.46 (25.31)     1:47.22 (54.07)
        2:12.56 (25.34)     2:40.82 (53.60)     3:05.61 (24.79)     3:33.14 (52.32)
  6 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      3:32.90    3:33.43 q      
     1) Ribeiro, Juliana                2) r:+0.0 Johnstone, Audrey 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Ostojska, Karolina 20    4) r:+0.0 Monges, Clara 18        
              25.87       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.40 (25.36)     1:46.68 (53.64)
        2:13.10 (26.42)     2:41.79 (55.11)     3:06.64 (24.85)     3:33.43 (51.64)
  7 Simmons College  'A'                              3:33.10    3:33.68 q      
     1) Fleming, Kerry 20               2) r:0.25 Giraldi, Natalie 21     
     3) r:0.39 List, Laura 18           4) r:0.36 Swisher, Miriam 22      
     r:+0.80  25.72       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.32 (25.54)     1:48.51 (54.73)
        2:14.01 (25.50)     2:42.01 (53.50)     3:06.67 (24.66)     3:33.68 (51.67)
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:42.22    3:37.94 q      
     1) Kuczynski, Anne 22              2) r:+0.23 Hernandez, Kristina 21 
     3) r:+0.28 Gregoire, Raphaelle 18  4) r:+0.18 Stromstedt, Fanny 20   
     r:+0.79  26.10       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.02 (25.67)     1:48.18 (53.83)
        2:13.66 (25.48)     2:42.65 (54.47)     3:08.86 (26.21)     3:37.94 (55.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:32.63    3:41.61 q      
     1) Wrabley, Casey B 18             2) r:+0.0 DeMarco, Leanna 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Maniace, Tara 20         4) r:+0.0 Iswalt, Olivia 19       
              25.85       53.92 (53.92)     1:20.74 (26.82)     1:50.92 (57.00)
        2:17.23 (26.31)     2:46.80 (55.88)     3:12.58 (25.78)     3:41.61 (54.81)
 10 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          3:39.97    3:46.65 q      
     1) Silaika, Karen S 19             2) r:0.38 Smith, Kelsey 20        
     3) r:0.29 Steve, Annie 20          4) r:0.30 Nicastro, Emily 19      
     r:+0.80  27.33       56.41 (56.41)     1:23.39 (26.98)     1:53.30 (56.89)
        2:20.07 (26.77)     2:49.98 (56.68)     3:17.20 (27.22)     3:46.65 (56.67)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:28.62   X3:30.02        
     1) O'Malley, Lauren G 20           2) r:+0.0 Motter, Megan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Donnelly, Lucia 19       4) r:-0.42 Troy, Lizzie 20        
              25.31       53.00 (53.00)     1:17.92 (24.92)     1:45.77 (52.77)
        2:10.15 (24.38)     2:37.24 (51.47)     3:02.73 (25.49)     3:30.02 (52.78)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:31.63   X3:30.11        
     1) Smalec, Lindsay M 20            2) r:0.43 Boyd, Stephanie 19      
     3) r:0.29 Edelman, Caroline 21     4) r:0.24 O'Shea, Katherine 19    
     r:+0.76  25.67       52.95 (52.95)     1:17.88 (24.93)     1:45.13 (52.18)
        2:10.48 (25.35)     2:37.81 (52.68)     3:02.38 (24.57)     3:30.11 (52.30)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       3:33.74   X3:35.93        
     1) Barpoulis, Megan J 19           2) r:0.47 Byrne, Julie 19         
     3) r:0.42 Merriman, Abby 18        4) r:0.31 Weinstein, Mary 20      
     r:+0.81  25.39       53.38 (53.38)     1:18.89 (25.51)     1:47.22 (53.84)
        2:13.55 (26.33)     2:42.58 (55.36)     3:07.68 (25.10)     3:35.93 (53.35)
 -- Loyola University-MD  'A'                         3:33.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    3:23.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            3:40.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 2:58.20   2/28/2016 Army West Point, Army                      
                         C Szekely, E Rude, D McCall, B McCredie           
                2:52.45  A
                2:53.68  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:05.65    2:58.79         40  
     1) Molloy, Zachary J 20            2) r:+0.0 Cramer, Sam 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Molloy, William 22       4) r:0.30 Gibbons, Vincent 19     
     r:+0.77  21.70       44.04 (44.04)     1:05.54 (21.50)     1:28.89 (44.85)
        1:49.92 (21.03)     2:13.97 (45.08)     2:35.54 (21.57)     2:58.79 (44.82)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'              3:00.83    3:00.02         34  
     1) Spoerlein, Gregor 21            2) r:0.29 Wahby, Ahmed 21         
     3) r:0.28 Trajkovic, Nikola 22     4) r:0.46 Rattsev, Ilia 19        
     r:+0.71  21.17       44.65 (44.65)     1:06.18 (21.53)     1:29.88 (45.23)
        1:51.72 (21.84)     2:16.06 (46.18)     2:36.92 (20.86)     3:00.02 (43.96)
  3 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                3:01.90    3:00.26         32  
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.02 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.24 Illescas, Pedro 21       4) r:0.55 Sobers, Alex 18         
     r:+0.67  21.46       45.20 (45.20)     1:06.50 (21.30)     1:30.27 (45.07)
        1:51.85 (21.58)     2:15.94 (45.67)     2:37.39 (21.45)     3:00.26 (44.32)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          3:02.51    3:00.29         30  
     1) Ryan, Austin C 19               2) r:0.19 Scott, Jack 20          
     3) r:0.15 Hua, David 19            4) r:0.20 O'Dowd, Jackson 18      
     r:+0.73  21.92       44.96 (44.96)     1:06.27 (21.31)     1:29.78 (44.82)
        1:51.53 (21.75)     2:15.61 (45.83)     2:36.84 (21.23)     3:00.29 (44.68)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:03.96    3:03.43         28  
     1) McCullagh, Hayes P 21           2) r:+0.0 Adams, Nathaniel 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Speri, Philip 19         4) r:0.15 Machemehl, Chipper 20   
     r:+0.65  21.98       47.23 (47.23)     1:08.28 (21.05)     1:32.65 (45.42)
        1:54.44 (21.79)     2:18.22 (45.57)     2:39.55 (21.33)     3:03.43 (45.21)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      3:05.53    3:04.91         26  
     1) Garcia, Manuel G 22             2) r:0.20 Miller, Mark 19         
     3) r:+0.01 Oser, Edward 19         4) r:0.05 Madeira, Miguel 20      
     r:+0.71  22.63       47.31 (47.31)     1:09.33 (22.02)     1:33.59 (46.28)
        1:55.34 (21.75)     2:19.69 (46.10)     2:40.98 (21.29)     3:04.91 (45.22)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:06.96    3:07.33         24  
     1) Rogers, Jack D 20               2) r:0.39 Filippini, Vince 20     
     3) r:0.11 Kinsella, Will 18        4) r:0.17 Rutan, Sam 20           
     r:+0.71  22.62       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.33 (22.21)     1:33.84 (46.72)
        1:56.16 (22.32)     2:20.87 (47.03)     2:42.62 (21.75)     3:07.33 (46.46)
  8 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:02.56    3:09.71         22  
     1) Gullick, Hank H 19              2) r:+0.0 Dang, Kevin 19          
     3) r:0.25 Radice, Julian 22        4) r:0.14 Cox, Erik 19            
     r:+0.71  21.78       44.69 (44.69)     1:06.41 (21.72)     1:30.30 (45.61)
        1:48.33 (18.03)     2:23.90 (53.60)     2:45.34 (21.44)     3:09.71 (45.81)
B - Final
  9 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      3:07.37    3:05.86         18  
     1) Langanis, Cooper J 18           2) r:0.29 Blank, Travis 20        
     3) r:0.36 Meyers, Tyler 18         4) r:0.38 Brion, Alex 19          
     r:+0.81  22.80       46.98 (46.98)     1:08.94 (21.96)     1:33.69 (46.71)
        1:56.52 (22.83)     2:20.72 (47.03)     2:42.03 (21.31)     3:05.86 (45.14)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                               3:08.86    3:07.62         14  
     1) Bastianelli, Cassidy 22         2) r:0.28 Rainville, Nicholas 21  
     3) r:0.31 Johnson, Bryan 23        4) r:0.11 Luong, Kiet 22          
     r:+0.74  22.51       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.01 (21.78)     1:33.61 (46.38)
        1:56.19 (22.58)     2:21.22 (47.61)     2:42.85 (21.63)     3:07.62 (46.40)
 11 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'         3:11.23    3:10.48         12  
     1) Nemceff, Niko A 19              2) r:0.22 Gannon, Brady 20        
     3) r:0.41 Armellino, John 22       4) r:0.02 Schmitz, Ryan 19        
     r:+8.42  22.36       47.11 (47.11)     1:08.89 (21.78)     1:33.66 (46.55)
        1:57.42 (23.76)     2:24.14 (50.48)     2:45.86 (21.72)     3:10.48 (46.34)
 12 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         3:11.69    3:11.27         10  
     1) Morrill, Coulter M 19           2) r:0.38 Clyne, Kevin 22         
     3) r:0.25 Edison, Tim 22           4) r:0.29 Kinnon, Shane 22        
     r:+0.70  23.21       48.37 (48.37)     1:10.68 (22.31)     1:36.03 (47.66)
        1:59.14 (23.11)     2:24.49 (48.46)     2:46.39 (21.90)     3:11.27 (46.78)
 13 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                    3:14.87    3:11.31          8  
     1) May, Travis J 20                2) r:+0.0 Walton, Matthew 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Buff, Tim 21             4) r:0.24 Stolarski, Phil 22      
     r:+0.25  22.02       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.34 (21.78)     1:33.41 (46.85)
        1:56.79 (23.38)     2:22.49 (49.08)     2:45.55 (23.06)     3:11.31 (48.82)
 14 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            3:16.16    3:14.78          6  
     1) Sweeney, Tim 21                 2) r:0.36 Defonte, Nicholas 19    
     3) r:0.60 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20 4) r:0.14 Villa, Derek 22         
     r:+0.66  21.90       45.88 (45.88)     1:09.29 (23.41)     1:35.52 (49.64)
        1:59.99 (24.47)     2:26.38 (50.86)     2:49.10 (22.72)     3:14.78 (48.40)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 2:58.20   2/28/2016 Army West Point, Army                      
                         C Szekely, E Rude, D McCall, B McCredie           
                2:52.45  A
                2:53.68  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                    2:58.21    3:00.83 q      
     1) Wahby, Ahmed I 21               2) r:0.33 Trajkovic, Nikola 22    
     3) r:0.48 Spoerlein, Gregor 21     4) r:0.71 Rattsev, Ilia 19        
     r:+0.74  22.09       46.36 (46.36)     1:08.44 (22.08)     1:32.61 (46.25)
        1:53.40 (20.79)     2:16.71 (44.10)     2:37.88 (21.17)     3:00.83 (44.12)
  2 Emmanuel College -ga-GA  'A'                      3:02.64    3:01.90 q      
     1) Aleksandrowicz, Adrian 21       2) r:0.13 Mendoza, Camilo 25      
     3) r:0.40 Mendes, Rafael 22        4) r:0.55 Sobers, Alex 18         
     r:+0.69  21.43       45.23 (45.23)     1:07.00 (21.77)     1:30.33 (45.10)
        1:52.30 (21.97)     2:16.64 (46.31)     2:38.36 (21.72)     3:01.90 (45.26)
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                3:00.56    3:02.51 q      
     1) Ryan, Austin C 19               2) r:0.25 Scott, Jack 20          
     3) r:0.26 Hua, David 19            4) r:0.13 O'Dowd, Jackson 18      
     r:+0.77  22.27       45.76 (45.76)     1:07.49 (21.73)     1:31.45 (45.69)
        1:53.49 (22.04)     2:17.61 (46.16)     2:39.14 (21.53)     3:02.51 (44.90)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:01.99    3:02.56 q      
     1) Gullick, Hank H 19              2) r:+0.0 Dang, Kevin 19          
     3) r:+0.0 Cox, Erik 19             4) r:0.28 Herrera, Mitch 21       
     r:+0.74  22.13       45.07 (45.07)     1:06.90 (21.83)     1:30.88 (45.81)
        1:52.69 (21.81)     2:16.62 (45.74)     2:38.72 (22.10)     3:02.56 (45.94)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:01.22    3:03.96 q      
     1) Speri, Philip J 19              2) r:0.21 Macgregor, Andy 18      
     3) r:0.18 Adams, Nathaniel 19      4) r:0.53 Rusiewski, Dj 22        
     r:+0.70  22.69       46.61 (46.61)     1:08.12 (21.51)     1:31.96 (45.35)
        1:53.41 (21.45)     2:17.23 (45.27)     2:39.50 (22.27)     3:03.96 (46.73)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:03.46    3:05.53 q      
     1) Garcia, Manuel G 22             2) r:+0.0 Miller, Mark 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Oser, Edward 19          4) r:+0.0 Madeira, Miguel 20      
              22.56       47.15 (47.15)     1:09.38 (22.23)     1:33.94 (46.79)
        1:55.74 (21.80)     2:19.95 (46.01)     2:41.35 (21.40)     3:05.53 (45.58)
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          2:59.18    3:05.65 q      
     1) Cramer, Sam G 21                2) r:0.30 Fortels, Ricards 19     
     3) r:0.27 Musselman, Luke 19       4) r:0.32 Paz, Maciej 20          
     r:+0.70  22.28       45.64 (45.64)     1:08.06 (22.42)     1:32.39 (46.75)
        1:55.27 (22.88)     2:19.67 (47.28)     2:41.70 (22.03)     3:05.65 (45.98)
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:04.86    3:06.96 q      
     1) Kinsella, Will E 18             2) r:+0.0 Rogers, Jack 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Filippini, Vince 20      4) r:+0.0 Rutan, Sam 20           
     r:+0.24  22.93       47.69 (47.69)     1:09.82 (22.13)     1:34.15 (46.46)
        1:56.37 (22.22)     2:20.57 (46.42)     2:42.55 (21.98)     3:06.96 (46.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:08.57    3:07.37 q      
     1) Cashin, Liam J 21               2) r:+0.0 Bachar, Amit 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Langanis, Cooper 18      4) r:+0.0 Blank, Travis 20        
              22.71       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.59 (22.57)     1:33.99 (46.97)
        1:56.69 (22.70)     2:20.93 (46.94)     2:43.02 (22.09)     3:07.37 (46.44)
 10 Regis-NE  'A'                                     3:08.81    3:08.86 q      
     1) Bastianelli, Cassidy 22         2) r:0.37 Rainville, Nicholas 21  
     3) r:0.29 Johnson, Bryan 23        4) r:0.23 Luong, Kiet 22          
     r:+0.75  22.60       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.20 (21.84)     1:33.87 (46.51)
        1:56.55 (22.68)     2:21.97 (48.10)     2:44.24 (22.27)     3:08.86 (46.89)
 11 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               3:16.82    3:11.23 q      
     1) Schmitz, Ryan M 19              2) r:0.33 Nemceff, Niko 19        
     3) r:0.30 Gannon, Brady 20         4) r:0.29 Armellino, John 22      
     r:+0.67  23.25       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.45 (22.19)     1:34.23 (46.97)
        1:56.06 (21.83)     2:20.94 (46.71)     2:44.67 (23.73)     3:11.23 (50.29)
 12 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:12.81    3:11.69 q      
     1) Morrill, Coulter M 19           2) r:0.31 Boll, Ryan 18           
     3) r:0.25 Clyne, Kevin 22          4) r:0.32 Edison, Tim 22          
     r:+0.72  23.32       48.35 (48.35)     1:10.73 (22.38)     1:36.24 (47.89)
        1:58.70 (22.46)     2:23.65 (47.41)     2:46.54 (22.89)     3:11.69 (48.04)
 13 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:14.22    3:11.91 q      
     1) D'Ortenzio, Peter 22            2) r:+0.0 Theophilidis, Gerry 21  
     3) r:+0.0 Strong, Noah 19          4) r:0.24 Vreeland, Zack 18       
     r:+0.71  23.13       47.45 (47.45)     1:10.42 (22.97)     1:36.36 (48.91)
        1:58.33 (21.97)     2:23.77 (47.41)     2:46.23 (22.46)     3:11.91 (48.14)
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:12.44    3:13.66 q      
     1) Thompson, Noah T 20             2) r:0.30 Wesselhoff, Micah 18    
     3) r:0.41 Christerson, Per 21      4) r:0.15 Kron, Markus 22         
     r:+4.19  23.29       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.38 (22.79)     1:37.19 (48.60)
        2:00.47 (23.28)     2:25.65 (48.46)     2:48.49 (22.84)     3:13.66 (48.01)
 15 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          3:05.83    3:14.87 q      
     1) Walton, Matthew T 19            2) r:0.39 Dierolf, Michael 19     
     3) r:0.35 May, Travis 20           4) r:0.51 Keatley, Cameron 18     
     r:+0.70  22.86       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.75 (22.87)     1:36.46 (48.58)
        1:58.82 (22.36)     2:24.70 (48.24)     2:48.57 (23.87)     3:14.87 (50.17)
 16 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                  3:15.52    3:16.16 q      
     1) Sweeney, Tim 21                 2) r:0.39 Villa, Derek 22         
     3) r:0.49 Defonte, Nicholas 19     4) r:0.49 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 20
     r:+0.71  22.25       46.34 (46.34)     1:09.29 (22.95)     1:35.28 (48.94)
        1:59.23 (23.95)     2:25.87 (50.59)     2:50.13 (24.26)     3:16.16 (50.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:08.71   X3:06.99        
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 18            2) r:+0.0 Devlin, Chris 20        
     3) r:+0.0 McFarland, Charlie 20    4) r:+0.0 Rush, Jimmy 19          
              22.64       46.98 (46.98)     1:08.89 (21.91)     1:33.10 (46.12)
        1:55.20 (22.10)     2:19.76 (46.66)     2:42.12 (22.36)     3:06.99 (47.23)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:05.12   X3:07.80        
     1) Girard, Jake K 20               2) r:0.16 Harmel, Austin 21       
     3) r:0.17 Lee, Campbell 19         4) r:0.32 Machemehl, Chipper 20   
     r:+0.71  22.32       47.08 (47.08)     1:09.12 (22.04)     1:33.82 (46.74)
        1:56.38 (22.56)     2:21.43 (47.61)     2:43.46 (22.03)     3:07.80 (46.37)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:06.70   X3:12.04        
     1) Kieser, Pearce C 19             2) r:+0.0 Davis, Forrest 22       
     3) r:+0.0 Aoun, Christopher 18     4) r:+0.0 Fraser, Connor 22       
              22.51       47.54 (47.54)     1:10.07 (22.53)     1:35.69 (48.15)
        1:59.20 (23.51)     2:24.25 (48.56)     2:47.02 (22.77)     3:12.04 (47.79)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       3:13.52   X3:12.68        
     1) Koziol, Brendan A 19            2) r:+0.0 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Bloom, Kyle 21           4) r:+0.0 Cummings, Chadd 19      
     r:+0.75  23.76       49.41 (49.41)     1:11.40 (21.99)     1:36.30 (46.89)
        1:59.57 (23.27)     2:24.75 (48.45)     2:47.63 (22.88)     3:12.68 (47.93)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                    NT   X3:17.81        
     1) Lindsley, Spencer L 19          2) r:0.27 Penn, Alec 21           
     3) r:0.47 Driscoll, Sean 20        4) r:0.39 Gutkes, Jake 20         
     r:+0.64  22.99       48.27 (48.27)     1:11.35 (23.08)     1:36.17 (47.90)
        2:00.23 (24.06)     2:26.27 (50.10)     2:50.42 (24.15)     3:17.81 (51.54)
 -- Loyola University-MD  'A'                         3:05.51   X3:20.17        
     1) Kogut, Richie W 18              2) r:0.34 Cary, Chris 20          
     3) r:0.48 Culbert, Michael 19      4) r:0.26 Venit, Jay 18           
     r:+0.88  24.40       51.07 (51.07)     1:14.22 (23.15)     1:39.60 (48.53)
        2:03.78 (24.18)     2:30.78 (51.18)     2:54.07 (23.29)     3:20.17 (49.39)
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'            3:10.00        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Cantu, David A 20               2) r:-0.02 Darcy, Matthew 21      
     3) r:0.30 Stadel, Riley 19         4) r:0.28 Presta, Michael 19      
     r:+0.74  23.34       48.02 (48.02)     1:10.84 (22.82)     1:37.08 (49.06)
        1:59.76 (22.68)     2:25.54 (48.46)     2:48.26 (22.72)          DQ (48.13)
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    3:05.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 41  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 54.04    3/4/2017 Peter Reventlow, Ashland                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reventlow, Peter             Ashland                52.60      54.04!       
     r:+0.81  26.27       54.04 (27.77)                                        
  2 Shattuck, Zach D          20 Frostburg St.-MD     1:04.85    1:04.23        
     r:+0.80  30.79     1:04.23 (33.44)                                        
  3 Ertman, Benjamin             St Marys             1:04.00    1:05.07        
     r:+0.85  32.07     1:05.07 (33.00)                                        
  4 McGrath, Denis               Michigan             1:13.00    1:10.82        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Gialamas, Alyssa             Loyola (Md)-MD       1:28.89    1:26.20        
              41.57     1:26.20 (44.63)                                        
 
Event 42  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 59.88    3/4/2017 Peter Reventlow, Ashland                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reventlow, Peter             Ashland                58.20      59.88!       
              28.96       59.88 (30.92)                                        
  2 Ertman, Benjamin             St Marys             1:14.00    1:16.99        
              38.36     1:16.99 (38.63)                                        
  3 Shattuck, Zach D          20 Frostburg St.-MD     1:21.33    1:19.20        
              38.05     1:19.20 (41.15)                                        
  4 Gialamas, Alyssa             Loyola (Md)-MD       1:37.87    1:35.09        
              45.88     1:35.09 (49.21)                                        
  5 McGrath, Denis               Michigan             1:45.00    1:43.30        
              51.85     1:43.30 (51.45)                                        
 
Event 102  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:33.11   2/26/2016 Army West Point, Army                      
                         K Hamilton, M Mucciarone, M Sowinski, J Forrester 
                1:28.98  A
                1:29.75  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Simmons College  'A'                                   NT    1:39.11        
     1)                                 2) r:0.25                         
     3) r:0.35                          4) r:0.27                         
     r:+4.78  25.14       49.46 (24.32)     1:14.95 (25.49)     1:39.11 (24.16)
  2 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                    NT    1:40.78        
     1)                                 2) r:0.24                         
     3) r:0.42                          4) r:0.51                         
     r:13.90  24.64       49.87 (25.23)     1:15.84 (25.97)     1:40.78 (24.94)
 
Event 204  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachel Burnett, WVU                        
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Biagioli, Isabella A      18 Marist College-MR         NT    5:13.61        
     r:+0.77  27.71       58.71 (31.00)     1:30.54 (31.83)     2:02.26 (31.72)
        2:34.16 (31.90)     3:06.20 (32.04)     3:38.31 (32.11)     4:10.26 (31.95)
        4:42.23 (31.97)     5:13.61 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 205  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:17.93   2/27/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Will E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:42.09        
     r:+0.65  24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:20.55 (28.09)     1:48.81 (28.26)
        2:17.49 (28.68)     2:46.19 (28.70)     3:15.04 (28.85)     3:44.08 (29.04)
        4:13.23 (29.15)     4:42.09 (28.86)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:45.55        
     r:+0.70  25.54       52.89 (27.35)     1:21.12 (28.23)     1:49.42 (28.30)
        2:18.33 (28.91)     2:47.37 (29.04)     3:16.67 (29.30)     3:46.46 (29.79)
        4:16.01 (29.55)     4:45.55 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 206  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessica R         18 Marist College-MR         NT    2:11.53        
     r:+0.76  27.92     1:00.17 (32.25)     1:40.18 (40.01)     2:11.53 (31.35)
 
Event 207  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:44.14   2/28/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edison, Tim A             22 Maine-NE                  NT    2:00.55        
     r:+0.76  26.00       56.92 (30.92)     1:31.69 (34.77)     2:00.55 (28.86)
  2 Driscoll, Sean R          20 Maine-NE                  NT    2:00.93        
     r:+0.75  26.22       58.72 (32.50)     1:33.07 (34.35)     2:00.93 (27.86)
  3 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR                NT    2:02.68        
              25.73       56.30 (30.57)     1:32.83 (36.53)     2:02.68 (29.85)
  4 Lucas, Greg               18 Adelphi-MR                NT    2:05.08        
     r:+0.73  26.69       59.49 (32.80)     1:35.36 (35.87)     2:05.08 (29.72)
  5 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE                  NT    2:06.17        
     r:+0.63  25.23       58.35 (33.12)     1:36.49 (38.14)     2:06.17 (29.68)
  6 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR                NT    2:06.80        
     r:+0.83  26.60     1:00.01 (33.41)     1:38.12 (38.11)     2:06.80 (28.68)
 
Event 209  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Jt T           22 VMI-VA                    NT      22.17        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Lindsley, Spencer L       19 Maine-NE                  NT      22.24        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  3 Morrill, Coulter M        19 Maine-NE                  NT      22.25        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Boulter, Jake J           20 VMI-VA                    NT      22.37        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Penn, Alec                21 Maine-NE                  NT      22.41        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR                NT      23.17        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Simkin, Leonid            18 Binghamton-NI             NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:28.58    3/3/2017 U.S. Naval Academy, U.S. Navy              
                         E King, M Brutkiewicz, R Bailey, J Jaime          
                1:25.05  A
                1:25.86  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:28.58!       
     1) King, Ethan M 22                2) r:0.04 Brutkiewicz, Marlin 21  
     3) r:0.18 Bailey, Ryan 22          4) r:0.18 Jaime, Joseph 23        
     r:+1.47  23.00       47.53 (24.53)     1:08.62 (21.09)     1:28.58 (19.96)
 
Event 219  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 51.97    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayer, Hannah E           20 Rider University-NJ       NT      59.15        
     r:+0.75  28.41       59.15 (30.74)                                        
  2 Higgins, Jessica M        20 REGIS-NE                  NT    1:00.06        
     r:+0.82  28.14     1:00.06 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeob Lucas, PITT                           
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      48.24 B      
     r:+0.68  22.16       48.24 (26.08)                                        
  2 Surette, Miller M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.91        
     r:+0.74  23.67       50.91 (27.24)                                        
  3 Koziol, Brendan A         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.06        
     r:11.97  24.81       54.06 (29.25)                                        
  4 Shattuck, Zach D          20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:15.67        
     r:+0.58  34.82     1:15.67 (40.85)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:35.59   2/28/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Ray D             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.72        
     r:+0.75  25.14       51.11 (25.97)     1:18.07 (26.96)     1:45.72 (27.65)
  2 Ryczek, Daniel S          20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:51.84        
     r:+0.73  25.89       53.88 (27.99)     1:22.65 (28.77)     1:51.84 (29.19)
  3 Whelan, Matt F            18 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:57.51        
     r:+0.72  27.32       57.11 (29.79)     1:27.66 (30.55)     1:57.51 (29.85)
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presta, Michael A         19 Marist College-MR         NT      59.94        
     r:+0.69  28.14       59.94 (31.80)                                        
  2 Stadel, Riley E           19 Marist College-MR         NT    1:00.30        
     r:+0.69  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          21 Marist College-MR         NT    1:02.47        
     r:+0.73  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 53.43    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Megan L       18 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:08.18        
              32.89     1:08.18 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewsk, PITT                          
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Maciej M             20 Rider University-NJ       NT      51.39        
              25.09       51.39 (26.30)                                        
 
Event 238  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU                     
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben C              21 Rider University-NJ       NT    1:51.03        
     r:+0.71  25.02       52.99 (27.97)     1:21.62 (28.63)     1:51.03 (29.41)
 
Event 332  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.90    3/2/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahby, Ahmed I            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:44.77 B      
              24.27       50.74 (26.47)     1:17.78 (27.04)     1:44.77 (26.99)
 
Event 417  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 4:09.40    3/1/2014 Katie Mann, UNH                            
                4:05.36  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberger, Maddie P      20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    4:54.32        
     r:+0.68  30.98     1:08.92 (37.94)     1:47.18 (38.26)     2:25.67 (38.49)
        3:05.77 (40.10)     3:46.86 (41.09)     4:21.25 (34.39)     4:54.32 (33.07)
 
Event 419  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 51.97    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emma               18 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:02.46        
     r:+0.76  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)                                        
  2 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:04.42        
     r:+0.88  29.76     1:04.42 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeob Lucas, PITT                           
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Zachary R           18 Columbia-MR               NT      50.16        
     r:+0.68  23.81       50.16 (26.35)                                        
  2 McGoey, Matthew R         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.41        
     r:+0.69  24.04       51.41 (27.37)                                        
  3 Lee, Campbell P           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.67        
     r:+0.64  24.07       51.67 (27.60)                                        
  4 Aoun, Christopher C       18 Columbia-MR               NT      52.06        
     r:+0.72  24.46       52.06 (27.60)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Ryan M           19 VMI-VA                    NT      52.88        
     r:+0.63  24.37       52.88 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 422  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:35.59   2/28/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack            18 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:47.55        
     r:+0.68  24.98       52.26 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.92)     1:47.55 (27.37)
  2 Lynch, Robert M           20 Marist College-MR         NT    1:49.98        
     r:+0.77  24.81       51.83 (27.02)     1:20.50 (28.67)     1:49.98 (29.48)
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Sam G             21 Rider University-NJ       NT      58.73        
     r:+0.69  27.65       58.73 (31.08)                                        
  2 Johnson, Bryan D          23 REGIS-NE                  NT    1:00.49        
     r:+0.80  27.94     1:00.49 (32.55)                                        
  3 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR                NT    1:03.53        
     r:+0.68  29.64     1:03.53 (33.89)                                        
  4 Lucas, Greg               18 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:04.55        
     r:+0.80  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 426  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewsk, PITT                          
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Manuel G          22 Marist College-MR         NT    1:03.32        
              24.46     1:03.32 (38.86)                                        
  2 Shattuck, Zach D          20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:21.33        
              39.20     1:21.33 (42.13)                                        
 
Event 432  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:43.75    3/4/2017 Chris Devlin, Bucknell Univers             
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Chris             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:43.75!B      
              24.17       49.72 (25.55)     1:16.49 (26.77)     1:43.75 (27.26)
 
Event 433  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 48.58   2/28/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                        
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazenbaker, Sydney J      21 Frostburg St.-MD          NT      57.91        
     r:+0.86  27.55       57.91 (30.36)                                        
 
Event 434  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 44.40    3/1/2009 Modrov/Spoerlein, Rinder/UMBC                
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oser, Edward H            19 Marist College-MR         NT      47.24        
     r:+0.66  22.37       47.24 (24.87)                                        
  2 Proctor, Marquell D       20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:03.79        
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:03.79 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 438  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU                     
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joe A               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:58.22        
     r:+0.76  25.91       56.11 (30.20)     1:27.29 (31.18)     1:58.22 (30.93)
 
Event 503  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:20.00   2/24/2012 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Parker, Bagnet, Bemberger, Ingold                 
                1:17.77  A
                1:18.46  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                    NT    1:26.39        
     1) Nemceff, Niko A 19              2) r:0.17 Schmitz, Ryan 19        
     3) r:0.24 Turbyfill, David 18      4) r:0.28 Smilie, Jacob 19        
     r:14.74  21.27       42.51 (21.24)     1:04.53 (22.02)     1:26.39 (21.86)
 
Event 506  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Megan L       18 Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:27.31        
     r:+0.76  32.89     1:09.67 (36.78)     1:51.98 (42.31)     2:27.31 (35.33)
 
Event 508  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 22.61   2/26/2016 Rochelle Y Dong, Penn                        
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR                NT      25.97        
          r:+0.85                                                              
  2 Biles, Calle Y            18 VMI-VA                    NT      26.21        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Brown, Emma               18 Adelphi-MR                NT      26.36        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 509  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, John           22 VMI-VA                    NT      23.00        
          r:15.51                                                              
 
Event 512  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 3:09.84   2/28/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         Walsh, Murphy, Debaugh, Bomberger                 
                3:07.75  A
                3:09.68  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) King, Ethan M 22                2) r:-0.03 Brutkiewicz, Marlin 21 
     3) r:0.04 Bailey, Ryan 22          4) r:0.24 Jaime, Joseph 23        
              23.09       48.04 (48.04)     1:12.07 (24.03)     1:40.52 (52.48)
        2:01.71 (21.19)     2:26.65 (46.13)     2:47.30 (20.65)          DQ (43.84)
 
Event 620  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeob Lucas, PITT                           
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.90        
     r:+0.64  24.85       53.90 (29.05)                                        
 
Event 623  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:00.82   2/27/2016 Rachel M Stoddard, Rutgers                 
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:07.99        
              31.98     1:07.99 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 624  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.50    3/4/2017 Ben j Cono, Loyola (Md)                      
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben j               20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      52.50!B      
     r:+0.72  24.57       52.50 (27.93)                                        
 
Event 709  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Connor J         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      22.25        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 
Event 832  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:55.60    3/1/2015 Emma Levendowski, Bucknell                 
                1:51.95  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Shannon D        20 Terriers-MR               NT    2:11.37        
              32.18     1:06.43 (34.25)     1:39.56 (33.13)     2:11.37 (31.81)
 
Event 833  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 48.58   2/28/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                        
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR                NT      56.94        
     r:+0.80  27.38       56.94 (29.56)                                        
  2 Biles, Calle Y            18 VMI-VA                    NT      57.24        
     r:+0.69  28.08       57.24 (29.16)                                        
  3 Culbertson, Megan L       18 Frostburg St.-MD          NT      59.89        
     r:+0.78  28.27       59.89 (31.62)                                        
 
Event 834  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 44.40    3/1/2009 Modrov/Spoerlein, Rinder/UMBC                
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronengold, Matthew A     20 Columbia-MR               NT      49.46        
     r:+0.78  23.41       49.46 (26.05)                                        
  2 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR                NT      49.70        
     r:+0.82  23.71       49.70 (25.99)                                        
  3 Lancaster, Jt T           22 VMI-VA                    NT      50.05        
     r:+0.77  23.10       50.05 (26.95)                                        
 
Event 837  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:56.85   2/28/2016 Francesca Stoppa, Rutgers                  
                1:54.01  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emma               18 Adelphi-MR                NT    2:14.65        
     r:+0.75  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:39.27 (35.62)     2:14.65 (35.38)
  2 Morris, Michaela          20 Simmons                   NT    2:17.19        
     r:+0.80  29.85     1:04.76 (34.91)     1:40.75 (35.99)     2:17.19 (36.44)
 
Event 838  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU                     
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Da Silva, Marcus          20 Terriers-MR               NT    1:57.10        
     r:+0.72  25.32       54.92 (29.60)     1:25.77 (30.85)     1:57.10 (31.33)
 
Event 906  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          21 Simmons                   NT    2:16.67        
     r:+0.66  28.97     1:04.41 (35.44)     1:42.74 (38.33)     2:16.67 (33.93)
 
Event 909  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James T           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.91        
  2 Martir, Matthan-Matthew   21 Rider University-NJ       NT      20.96        
          r:+0.59                                                              
  3 Langanis, Cooper J        18 Binghamton-NI             NT      21.71        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Martusciello, Gerard R    19 Binghamton-NI             NT      21.99        
          r:12.19                                                              
  5 Culbert, Michael A        19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.11        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Lucas, Greg               18 Adelphi-MR                NT      23.43        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 919  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 51.97    3/1/2014 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Amanda L             21 UMBC-MD                   NT      55.52        
     r:+0.70  25.59       55.52 (29.93)                                        
 
Event 920  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.01    3/5/2017 Bryce P Keblish, Virginia                    
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keblish, Bryce P          20 Virginia-VA               NT      47.01!B      
     r:+0.68  21.75       47.01 (25.26)                                        
  2 Schubert, Frederick T     19 Virginia-VA               NT      47.32 B      
     r:+0.70  22.37       47.32 (24.95)                                        
  3 Cramer, Sam G             21 Rider University-NJ       NT      51.30        
     r:+0.69  23.69       51.30 (27.61)                                        
  4 Olle, Harrison J          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.68        
     r:+0.79  24.32       51.68 (27.36)                                        
  5 Bachar, Amit              21 Binghamton-NI             NT      52.39        
     r:+0.74  24.94       52.39 (27.45)                                        
  6 March, Christian M        20 Frostburg St.-MD          NT      53.05        
     r:+0.70  24.40       53.05 (28.65)                                        
  7 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR                NT      55.51        
     r:+0.72  25.31       55.51 (30.20)                                        
  8 Whelan, Matt F            18 Frostburg St.-MD          NT      58.27        
     r:+0.69  26.37       58.27 (31.90)                                        
 
Event 921  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:46.65   2/27/2016 Eryn N Eddy, Virginia                      
                1:43.63  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raber, McKenzie M         21 VMI-VA                    NT    1:59.22        
     r:+0.74  28.30       58.21 (29.91)     1:28.71 (30.50)     1:59.22 (30.51)
  2 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:59.94        
     r:+0.75  27.89       58.65 (30.76)     1:29.71 (31.06)     1:59.94 (30.23)
  3 Maniace, Tara R           20 Rider University-NJ       NT    2:00.20        
     r:+0.78  28.86       59.46 (30.60)     1:30.18 (30.72)     2:00.20 (30.02)
 
Event 922  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:35.59   2/28/2015 Thomas Duvall, Navy                        
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Michael J          22 Rider University-NJ       NT    1:40.41        
     r:+0.75  23.37       48.69 (25.32)     1:14.31 (25.62)     1:40.41 (26.10)
 
Event 923  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 1:00.82   2/27/2016 Rachel M Stoddard, Rutgers                 
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:07.73        
     r:+0.70  31.78     1:07.73 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 924  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnon, Shane D           22 Maine-NE                  NT      56.92        
     r:+0.71  26.44       56.92 (30.48)                                        
  2 Tomajczyk, Bret M         20 VMI-VA                    NT      59.57        
     r:+0.75  27.62       59.57 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 926  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: ! 47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewsk, PITT                          
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Vincent          19 Rider University-NJ       NT      52.30        
              25.46       52.30 (26.84)                                        
  2 Wesselhoff, Micah         18 Terriers-MR               NT      58.84        
              28.13       58.84 (30.71)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 927                   
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                632.5   2. Bucknell University                 452
  3. University of Pennsylvania          434   4. University of Virginia            348.5
  5. Columbia University                 346   6. Marist College Swimming/Diving      345
  7. Umbc Swimming & Diving              252   8. Simmons College                     161
  9. St. Francis College                 141  10. Emmanuel College -ga                122
 11. Rider University                     97  12. Loyola University                    58
 13. Frostburg State University           47  14. Adelphi University                   40
 15. Virginia Military Institute          18  16. Le Moyne College                     16
 17. Hunter College                       14  18. Regis                                10
 19. Husson University                     1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 927                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                  532   2. Rider University                    378
  3. Umbc Swimming & Diving              358   4. Binghamton, State University o      311
  5. University of Virginia              299   6. Columbia University                 295
  7. Emmanuel College -ga                294   8. Marist College Swimming/Diving      275
  9. University of Pennsylvania          265  10. Bucknell University                 134
 11. Maine, University of, Orono         118  12. Loyola University                   114
 13. Virginia Military Institute          73  14. Regis                                70
 15. St. Francis College                  48  16. Mount Saint Mary's                   46
 17. Le Moyne College                     43  18. College of Staten Island             36
 19. Towson University                    20  20. Frostburg State University           12
 21. Adelphi University                    8