Licensed to Penn State Behrend     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/11/2017 10:07 PM
                AMCC Championships 2017 - 2/8/2017 to 2/11/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams                                   
                         S Thompson, L Todhunter, C Geller, C Wilson       
        Pool: P 8:33.50  12/13/2014 Penn State Behrend                         
                         G Lowery, M Pietropola, L Rosato, A Watterson     
        Meet: M 8:15.48   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
   AMCC Open: C 8:15.48   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
'16 Champion:   8:43.29   2/12/2016 Cabrini                                    
                         C Melchiorre, A Stein, M Loro, B Hagan            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        8:19.65    8:08.28M  32  
     1) Lowery, Gwen JR                 2) Wyckoff, Jessica SO            
     3) Witmer, Abigail L FR            4) Watterson, Anna R SR           
                  26.31       55.73 (55.73)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:59.29 (1:59.29)
        2:25.91 (26.62)     2:55.90 (56.61)   3:27.27 (1:27.98)   3:59.09 (1:59.80)
        4:26.22 (27.13)     4:57.53 (58.44)   5:29.97 (1:30.88)   6:02.28 (2:03.19)
                            7:02.22 (59.94)   7:35.44 (1:33.16)   8:08.28 (2:06.00)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        8:37.68    8:16.10P  26  
     1) Melchiorre, Christina J SR      2) Hagan, Brooke M JR             
     3) Buckman, Katherine S FR         4) Finnegan, Lauren FR            
                  26.69       56.40 (56.40)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:26.92 (27.99)     2:58.62 (59.69)   3:32.38 (1:33.45)   4:07.85 (2:08.92)
        4:36.53 (28.68)   5:08.58 (1:00.73)   5:41.72 (1:33.87)   6:14.91 (2:07.06)
        6:41.12 (26.21)     7:11.27 (56.36)   7:43.60 (1:28.69)   8:16.10 (2:01.19)
  3 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            9:34.56    9:06.47   24  
     1) Prager, Liz SR                  2) Wright, Jillian SO             
     3) Avery, Becki SO                 4) Miao, Wenjing JR               
                  27.43       57.56 (57.56)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:31.44 (30.11)   3:06.01 (1:04.68)   3:42.40 (1:41.07)   4:18.35 (2:17.02)
        4:48.57 (30.22)   5:24.06 (1:05.71)   6:02.38 (1:44.03)   6:40.96 (2:22.61)
        7:11.66 (30.70)   7:47.92 (1:06.96)   8:27.78 (1:46.82)   9:06.47 (2:25.51)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             9:35.22    9:09.12   22  
     1) Perry, Myriah D SR              2) Brewer, Josey P JR             
     3) Hendershot, Megan A SO          4) Drake, Lizzy FR                
                  30.59   1:04.72 (1:04.72)   1:40.19 (1:40.19)   2:14.67 (2:14.67)
        2:48.01 (33.34)   3:25.16 (1:10.49)   4:01.60 (1:46.93)   4:41.57 (2:26.90)
        5:09.34 (27.77)   5:44.79 (1:03.22)   6:21.66 (1:40.09)   6:57.14 (2:15.57)
        7:25.27 (28.13)   7:58.28 (1:01.14)   8:33.62 (1:36.48)   9:09.12 (2:11.98)
  5 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        9:22.16    9:29.71   20  
     1) Beam, Emily FR                  2) King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S SO    
     3) Grieco, Christina FR            4) Gibson, Maria SR               
                  32.13   1:07.90 (1:07.90)   1:44.99 (1:44.99)   2:21.35 (2:21.35)
        2:51.77 (30.42)   3:28.71 (1:07.36)   4:12.82 (1:51.47)                    
            5:28.82 ( )         6:01.98 ( )         6:38.70 ( )         7:16.33 ( )
        7:46.40 (30.07)   8:20.04 (1:03.71)   8:54.70 (1:38.37)   9:29.71 (2:13.38)
  6 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'A'            9:50.17    9:33.48   18  
     1) Allsteadt, Emily                2) Bey, Maris M                   
     3) Commarford, Abby L              4) Aramayo, Cristina C            
                  30.87   1:06.36 (1:06.36)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)   2:21.61 (2:21.61)
        2:51.37 (29.76)   3:28.56 (1:06.95)   4:10.82 (1:49.21)   4:52.85 (2:31.24)
        5:26.19 (33.34)   6:04.00 (1:11.15)   6:43.49 (1:50.64)   7:22.69 (2:29.84)
        7:51.32 (28.63)   8:23.94 (1:01.25)   8:58.37 (1:35.68)   9:33.48 (2:10.79)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        9:10.91    8:40.40   14  
     1) Grinnen, Lacey FR               2) Mallick, Claire A SO           
     3) Owens, Kristin T SR             4) McClure, Alison M FR           
                  30.28   1:03.16 (1:03.16)   1:37.10 (1:37.10)   2:10.46 (2:10.46)
        2:39.83 (29.37)   3:13.33 (1:02.87)   3:47.44 (1:36.98)   4:21.45 (2:10.99)
        4:49.94 (28.49)   5:22.49 (1:01.04)   5:57.36 (1:35.91)   6:32.36 (2:10.91)
        7:00.95 (28.59)   7:32.85 (1:00.49)   8:06.84 (1:34.48)   8:40.40 (2:08.04)
  8 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        9:09.00    8:57.39   10  
     1) Ware, Jackie N JR               2) Stein, Allie L SR              
     3) Loro, Marissa C SO              4) Moore, Ashley FR               
                  31.77   1:06.67 (1:06.67)   1:43.03 (1:43.03)   2:18.94 (2:18.94)
        2:49.05 (30.11)   3:22.18 (1:03.24)   3:56.29 (1:37.35)   4:30.49 (2:11.55)
        4:59.28 (28.79)   5:32.23 (1:01.74)   6:06.38 (1:35.89)   6:40.17 (2:09.68)
        7:11.24 (31.07)   7:46.09 (1:05.92)   8:21.45 (1:41.28)   8:57.39 (2:17.22)
 -- Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'            10:08.39         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Caltagirone, Rachel SO          2) Matteson-McMaster, Rachel FR   
     3) Stevens, Sarah N FR             4) Stevens, Rebecca R FR          
                  31.13   1:12.15 (1:12.15)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)   2:41.93 (2:41.93)
        3:15.70 (33.77)   3:54.13 (1:12.20)   4:33.48 (1:51.55)   5:12.53 (2:30.60)
        5:42.81 (30.28)   6:17.20 (1:04.67)   6:52.70 (1:40.17)   7:27.52 (2:14.99)
        7:59.51 (31.99)   8:36.52 (1:09.00)   9:16.44 (1:48.92)        DQ (2:27.59)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins                              
                         A Lordi, W Kimball, D Coggin, N Schmidt           
        Pool: P 7:16.52   1/30/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         H Backenstose, B Mong, D Dombrosky, J Weaver      
        Meet: M 7:02.03   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
   AMCC Open: C 7:02.03   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
'16 Champion:   7:10.05   2/12/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         N Roth, M Patterson, Ryan Siggins, N Kost         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        7:06.87    6:58.04M  32  
     1) Patterson, Mark R SO            2) Kost, Nick A SR                
     3) Siggins, Ryan S JR              4) Roth, Nick E SR                
                  23.01       49.15 (49.15)   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:42.73 (1:42.73)
        2:05.98 (23.25)     2:32.26 (49.53)   3:00.26 (1:17.53)   3:28.16 (1:45.43)
        3:51.37 (23.21)     4:17.49 (49.33)   4:45.30 (1:17.14)   5:13.75 (1:45.59)
        5:37.66 (23.91)     6:04.33 (50.58)   6:31.62 (1:17.87)   6:58.04 (1:44.29)
  2 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            7:34.81    7:18.35   26  
     1) Cerchiaro, Lucas SO             2) Behm, Carey SO                 
     3) Koss, Corey JR                  4) Condon, Devyn SO               
                  24.21       51.22 (51.22)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:47.39 (1:47.39)
        2:12.81 (25.42)     2:40.09 (52.70)   3:08.11 (1:20.72)   3:36.63 (1:49.24)
        4:00.85 (24.22)     4:28.98 (52.35)   4:57.99 (1:21.36)   5:26.47 (1:49.84)
        5:50.52 (24.05)     6:18.36 (51.89)   6:48.12 (1:21.65)   7:18.35 (1:51.88)
  3 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        7:48.79    7:34.45   24  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Vivian, Nicholas D JR          
     3) Schmidt, Bobby R SR             4) Goines, Hassan D SR            
                  23.51       49.23 (49.23)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:43.89 (1:43.89)
        2:10.70 (26.81)     2:40.07 (56.18)   3:10.60 (1:26.71)   3:41.46 (1:57.57)
        4:07.44 (25.98)     4:36.30 (54.84)   5:07.09 (1:25.63)   5:39.26 (1:57.80)
        6:04.68 (25.42)     6:32.84 (53.58)   7:03.11 (1:23.85)   7:34.45 (1:55.19)
  4 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        8:01.70    7:42.44   22  
     1) Landis, Gregory N FR            2) Cercone, Gino M FR             
     3) Yaw, Tanner FR                  4) Polidoro, John SO              
                  25.86       55.32 (55.32)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:22.80 (25.68)     2:52.92 (55.80)   3:24.32 (1:27.20)   3:56.18 (1:59.06)
        4:20.01 (23.83)     4:48.72 (52.54)   5:19.45 (1:23.27)   5:49.79 (1:53.61)
        6:15.17 (25.38)     6:43.94 (54.15)   7:14.00 (1:24.21)   7:42.44 (1:52.65)
  5 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             7:47.62    7:44.46   20  
     1) Cutler, Bryce J JR              2) La Flamm, Tyler FR             
     3) McDowell, Ryan A FR             4) Dale, Ethan W FR               
                  26.17       55.78 (55.78)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:23.96 (26.07)     2:53.33 (55.44)   3:24.76 (1:26.87)   3:54.66 (1:56.77)
        4:19.73 (25.07)     4:48.54 (53.88)   5:19.30 (1:24.64)   5:50.39 (1:55.73)
        6:15.14 (24.75)     6:43.58 (53.19)   7:13.77 (1:23.38)   7:44.46 (1:54.07)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        7:37.09    7:27.30   14  
     1) Fischer, Quinn F FR             2) Powell, Keith D SO             
     3) Mattson, Brady H FR             4) Geary, Mike P FR               
                  23.71       51.36 (51.36)   1:20.27 (1:20.27)   1:49.48 (1:49.48)
        2:13.63 (24.15)     2:41.81 (52.33)   3:12.02 (1:22.54)   3:42.58 (1:53.10)
        4:07.63 (25.05)     4:35.90 (53.32)   5:06.32 (1:23.74)   5:36.96 (1:54.38)
        6:01.86 (24.90)     6:29.32 (52.36)   6:58.24 (1:21.28)   7:27.30 (1:50.34)
  8 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'B'            9:07.37    8:25.32   10  
     1) Frederick, Noah FR              2) Smith, Mitchell SO             
     3) Fernandez, Salvador FR          4) Mohney, Hunter SR              
                  25.08       54.24 (54.24)   1:24.87 (1:24.87)   1:54.44 (1:54.44)
        2:20.14 (25.70)     2:49.66 (55.22)   3:18.92 (1:24.48)   3:47.14 (1:52.70)
        4:16.00 (28.86)   4:49.53 (1:02.39)   5:24.14 (1:37.00)   5:59.20 (2:12.06)
        6:30.19 (30.99)   7:06.22 (1:07.02)   7:44.77 (1:45.57)   8:25.32 (2:26.12)
 -- Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             8:55.53         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Scelta, Andrew V JR             2) McFadden, Patrick FR           
     3) Queen, Brandon FR               4) Sparks, Mason E FR             
                  30.31   1:04.56 (1:04.56)   1:40.00 (1:40.00)   2:13.84 (2:13.84)
        2:40.83 (26.99)     3:12.72 (58.88)   3:46.93 (1:33.09)   4:20.52 (2:06.68)
        4:49.18 (28.66)   5:23.54 (1:03.02)   5:57.24 (1:36.72)   6:33.19 (2:12.67)
        6:58.65 (25.46)     7:29.74 (56.55)   8:02.98 (1:29.79)        DQ (2:02.31)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:31.42   3/17/2016 Emory                                      
                         F Miller, M Sanchez-Alzcorbe, M Taylor, M Bergh   
        Pool: P 1:38.29   2/28/2014 Fairview High School                       
                         A German, R Taylor, K Sundberg, E Allison         
        Meet: M 1:40.41   2/12/2015 Penn State Behrend                         
                         E Daghir, G Lowery, M Horn, M Pietropola          
   AMCC Open: C 1:40.41   2/12/2015 Penn State Behrend                         
                         E Daghir, G Lowery, M Horn, M Pietropola          
'16 Champion:   1:41.46   2/11/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Horn, J Wyckoff, G Lowery, A Schneider          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:43.08    1:39.98M  32  
     1) Horn, Maryn N JR                2) Lowery, Gwen JR                
     3) Witmer, Abigail L FR            4) Wyckoff, Jessica SO            
                  24.55       49.57 (25.02)     1:15.00 (25.43)     1:39.98 (24.98)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        1:44.88    1:43.19   26  
     1) Brown, Candace C JR             2) Buckman, Katherine S FR        
     3) Finnegan, Lauren FR             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SR     
                  25.94       52.80 (26.86)     1:18.33 (25.53)     1:43.19 (24.86)
  3 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        1:52.75    1:45.62   24  
     1) Zeamer, Paetyn A FR             2) Grieco, Christina FR           
     3) Gerhart, Eva SO                 4) Booz, Emily M FR               
                  26.49       53.73 (27.24)     1:19.35 (25.62)     1:45.62 (26.27)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:49.39    1:46.89   22  
     1) Sell, Alison SO                 2) Perry, Myriah D SR             
     3) Drake, Lizzy FR                 4) Lehman, Kaileigh M FR          
                  26.23       53.98 (27.75)     1:20.78 (26.80)     1:46.89 (26.11)
  5 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'A'            1:51.42    1:49.63   20  
     1) Aramayo, Cristina C             2) Marshall, Nicole               
     3) Wieszcsek, Emily                4) McNulty, Elizabeth A           
                  28.29       55.83 (27.54)     1:22.81 (26.98)     1:49.63 (26.82)
  6 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            2:00.49    1:57.06   18  
     1) Prager, Liz SR                  2) Bradshaw, Abbie JR             
     3) Duda, Bey SO                    4) Avery, Becki SO                
                  26.05       56.59 (30.54)     1:28.25 (31.66)     1:57.06 (28.81)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        1:52.59    1:47.98   14  
     1) Mallick, Claire A SO            2) Schneider, Allie L JR          
     3) Grinnen, Lacey FR               4) Rettger, Jessica N SO          
                  26.82       53.42 (26.60)     1:20.99 (27.57)     1:47.98 (26.99)
  8 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'B'            1:56.84    1:49.82   10  
     1) Allsteadt, Emily                2) Bey, Maris M                   
     3) Solomon, Rachel                 4) Marshall, Victoria             
                  29.38       55.39 (26.01)     1:21.97 (26.58)     1:49.82 (27.85)
  9 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        1:54.50    1:50.64    8  
     1) Eplett, Sarah FR                2) Moore, Ashley FR               
     3) Loro, Marissa C SO              4) Prior, Moira K SR              
                  27.87       55.59 (27.72)     1:23.67 (28.08)     1:50.64 (26.97)
 10 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             1:54.62    1:55.96    6  
     1) Caltagirone, Rachel SO          2) Buckley, De'Anna FR            
     3) Brewer, Josey P JR              4) Stevens, Rebecca R FR          
                  28.93     1:00.25 (31.32)     1:29.13 (28.88)     1:55.96 (26.83)
 11 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        2:07.40    2:02.31    4  
     1) Franks, Alexis JR               2) Vitti, Amanda SO               
     3) Paulhamus, Ariana FR            4) King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S SO    
                  29.14     1:03.74 (34.60)     1:34.66 (30.92)     2:02.31 (27.65)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06   3/22/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         D Somers, Z Turk, I Richardson, C Ramsey          
        Pool: P 1:24.66    3/2/2012 McDowell High School                       
                         Z Snyder, A Figurski, A Steehler, K Interieri     
        Meet: M 1:24.26   2/14/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, E Sargent, C Altemose       
   AMCC Open: C 1:24.26   2/14/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, E Sargent, C Altemose       
'16 Champion:   1:29.47   2/11/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         N Snyder, T Elder, N Wagner, M Myers              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:28.92    1:26.87   32  
     1) Fischer, Quinn F FR             2) Roth, Nick E SR                
     3) Siggins, Ryan S JR              4) Patterson, Mark R SO           
                  22.19       44.09 (21.90)     1:05.82 (21.73)     1:26.87 (21.05)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        1:39.50    1:30.52   26  
     1) Goines, Hassan D SR             2) Schmidt, Bobby R SR            
     3) Walker, Todd C SR               4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
                  22.92       47.08 (24.16)     1:08.68 (21.60)     1:30.52 (21.84)
  3 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        1:34.34    1:31.21   24  
     1) Shmurak, Allen J FR             2) Polidoro, John SO              
     3) Yaw, Tanner FR                  4) Fanks, Connor SR               
                  22.93       45.99 (23.06)     1:08.26 (22.27)     1:31.21 (22.95)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:35.37    1:31.30   22  
     1) Ciciera, Nathan W FR            2) Sparks, Mason E FR             
     3) Olin, Tim FR                    4) Sporysz, Kyle M SR             
                  23.02       45.84 (22.82)     1:08.17 (22.33)     1:31.30 (23.13)
  5 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            1:34.53    1:31.95   20  
     1) Boyd, Nick FR                   2) Frederick, Noah FR             
     3) Behm, Carey SO                  4) Smith, Mitchell SO             
                  22.83       45.58 (22.75)     1:08.90 (23.32)     1:31.95 (23.05)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        1:34.29    1:32.03   14  
     1) Spence, Justin A SO             2) Scheidemantle, Dillon D SO     
     3) Carson, Blair S JR              4) Wagner, Nathan SO              
                  23.02       45.78 (22.76)     1:09.10 (23.32)     1:32.03 (22.93)
  8 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        1:41.45    1:38.58   10  
     1) Marasco, Caleb FR               2) Woods, Dominic FR              
     3) McConnell, Benjamin FR          4) Cercone, Gino M FR             
                  24.74       50.78 (26.04)     1:14.77 (23.99)     1:38.58 (23.81)
  9 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        1:44.00    1:40.60    8  
     1) Moore, Chris M SR               2) Erick, Nicholas K JR           
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Maiorana, Alex FR              
                  25.32       51.24 (25.92)     1:16.16 (24.92)     1:40.60 (24.44)
 10 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             1:41.38    1:40.61    6  
     1) McDowell, Ryan A FR             2) Scelta, Andrew V JR            
     3) McFadden, Patrick FR            4) Queen, Brandon FR              
                  23.88       50.07 (26.19)     1:15.92 (25.85)     1:40.61 (24.69)
 11 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'B'            2:08.74    2:01.19    4  
     1) Condon, Devyn SO                2) Fernandez, Salvador FR         
     3) Mohney, Hunter SR               4) Kerr, Devin FR                 
                  23.99       51.23 (27.24)     1:19.41 (28.18)     2:01.19 (41.78)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 4:57.00   2/28/2009 Kelsey Herbst, McDowell HS                 
        Meet: M 5:16.79   2/13/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
   AMCC Open: C 5:16.79   2/13/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
'16 Champion:   5:34.84   2/11/2016 Anna Watterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA           5:19.54    5:17.93   16  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)     1:30.04 (31.87)     2:02.54 (32.50)
        2:35.01 (32.47)     3:07.97 (32.96)     3:40.94 (32.97)     4:14.29 (33.35)
        4:46.89 (32.60)     5:17.93 (31.04)                                        
  2 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:27.48    5:24.46   13  
                  28.40       59.52 (31.12)     1:31.95 (32.43)     2:05.02 (33.07)
        2:38.13 (33.11)     3:11.05 (32.92)     3:44.58 (33.53)     4:18.00 (33.42)
        4:51.30 (33.30)     5:24.46 (33.16)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA           5:31.81    5:25.87   12  
                  28.79       59.98 (31.19)     1:32.64 (32.66)     2:05.86 (33.22)
        2:39.59 (33.73)     3:13.15 (33.56)     3:46.71 (33.56)     4:20.73 (34.02)
        4:54.08 (33.35)     5:25.87 (31.79)                                        
  4 Watterson, Anna R         SR Behrend-AM           5:36.57    5:37.31   11  
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:35.47 (33.45)     2:10.04 (34.57)
        2:45.02 (34.98)     3:20.05 (35.03)     3:54.41 (34.36)     4:28.80 (34.39)
        5:03.11 (34.31)     5:37.31 (34.20)                                        
  5 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA           5:42.67    5:41.70   10  
                  30.21     1:03.83 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.49)     2:12.77 (34.45)
        2:47.81 (35.04)     3:22.47 (34.66)     3:57.69 (35.22)     4:33.05 (35.36)
        5:07.97 (34.92)     5:41.70 (33.73)                                        
  6 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM               5:43.63    5:41.86    9  
                  29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.60)     2:09.88 (34.32)
        2:45.35 (35.47)     3:20.75 (35.40)     3:55.89 (35.14)     4:32.02 (36.13)
        5:08.15 (36.13)     5:41.86 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  7 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           5:44.45    5:37.87    7  
                  31.31     1:06.01 (34.70)     1:41.46 (35.45)     2:16.24 (34.78)
        2:50.96 (34.72)     3:25.51 (34.55)     3:59.65 (34.14)     4:33.36 (33.71)
        5:06.41 (33.05)     5:37.87 (31.46)                                        
  8 Grinnen, Lacey            FR Behrend-AM           5:43.80    5:38.07    5  
                  31.38     1:05.89 (34.51)     1:40.85 (34.96)     2:15.43 (34.58)
        2:50.15 (34.72)     3:24.62 (34.47)     3:58.80 (34.18)     4:32.67 (33.87)
        5:06.43 (33.76)     5:38.07 (31.64)                                        
  9 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           5:49.34    5:45.71    4  
                  31.39     1:06.08 (34.69)     1:41.34 (35.26)     2:15.89 (34.55)
        2:50.70 (34.81)     3:25.79 (35.09)     4:00.95 (35.16)     4:36.55 (35.60)
        5:12.18 (35.63)     5:45.71 (33.53)                                        
 10 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA           5:51.58    5:50.41    3  
                  32.14     1:06.66 (34.52)     1:42.02 (35.36)     2:17.55 (35.53)
        2:53.10 (35.55)     3:28.72 (35.62)     4:04.64 (35.92)     4:40.27 (35.63)
        5:15.86 (35.59)     5:50.41 (34.55)                                        
 11 Aramayo, Cristina C          Franciscan-OH        5:49.69    5:50.87    2  
                  30.35     1:04.07 (33.72)     1:38.29 (34.22)     2:13.53 (35.24)
        2:49.13 (35.60)     3:24.94 (35.81)     4:00.77 (35.83)     4:38.00 (37.23)
        5:14.80 (36.80)     5:50.87 (36.07)                                        
 12 Drake, Lizzy              FR Alfred State-NI      5:54.27    5:51.42    1  
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:40.56 (35.62)     2:16.89 (36.33)
        2:52.65 (35.76)     3:29.20 (36.55)     4:05.25 (36.05)     4:41.59 (36.34)
        5:17.97 (36.38)     5:51.42 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 4:57.00   2/28/2009 Kelsey Herbst, McDowell HS                 
        Meet: M 5:16.79   2/13/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
   AMCC Open: C 5:16.79   2/13/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
'16 Champion:   5:34.84   2/11/2016 Anna Watterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA           5:24.93    5:19.54  
                  28.40       59.32 (30.92)     1:31.32 (32.00)     2:04.06 (32.74)
        2:37.02 (32.96)     3:09.82 (32.80)     3:43.10 (33.28)     4:15.70 (32.60)
        4:48.53 (32.83)     5:19.54 (31.01)                                        
  2 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:40.75    5:27.48  
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)     1:33.27 (32.78)     2:06.70 (33.43)
        2:39.89 (33.19)     3:13.98 (34.09)     3:47.41 (33.43)     4:21.14 (33.73)
        4:54.62 (33.48)     5:27.48 (32.86)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA           5:34.15    5:31.81  
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)     1:37.10 (34.00)     2:10.93 (33.83)
        2:44.77 (33.84)     3:18.40 (33.63)     3:52.00 (33.60)     4:25.69 (33.69)
        4:59.61 (33.92)     5:31.81 (32.20)                                        
  4 Watterson, Anna R         SR Behrend-AM           5:36.09    5:36.57  
                  29.36     1:01.46 (32.10)     1:35.21 (33.75)     2:09.38 (34.17)
        2:43.81 (34.43)     3:18.68 (34.87)     3:53.45 (34.77)     4:28.19 (34.74)
        5:02.87 (34.68)     5:36.57 (33.70)                                        
  5 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA           5:45.74    5:42.67  
                  30.76     1:04.74 (33.98)     1:39.40 (34.66)     2:14.50 (35.10)
        2:49.34 (34.84)     3:24.27 (34.93)     3:59.10 (34.83)     4:34.06 (34.96)
        5:09.39 (35.33)     5:42.67 (33.28)                                        
  6 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM               6:05.63    5:43.63  
                  29.40     1:01.37 (31.97)     1:34.79 (33.42)     2:09.34 (34.55)
        2:44.51 (35.17)     3:19.96 (35.45)     3:55.72 (35.76)     4:31.80 (36.08)
        5:07.91 (36.11)     5:43.63 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Grinnen, Lacey            FR Behrend-AM           5:47.78    5:43.80  
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)     1:41.01 (35.46)     2:16.25 (35.24)
        2:51.22 (34.97)     3:26.24 (35.02)     4:01.05 (34.81)     4:35.55 (34.50)
        5:10.16 (34.61)     5:43.80 (33.64)                                        
  8 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           5:56.17    5:44.45  
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)     1:38.80 (35.32)     2:14.40 (35.60)
        2:50.39 (35.99)     3:25.59 (35.20)     4:00.96 (35.37)     4:36.11 (35.15)
        5:10.88 (34.77)     5:44.45 (33.57)                                        
  9 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           6:00.16    5:49.34  
                  29.98     1:04.27 (34.29)     1:39.82 (35.55)     2:15.43 (35.61)
        2:51.29 (35.86)     3:27.05 (35.76)     4:02.58 (35.53)     4:38.73 (36.15)
        5:15.29 (36.56)     5:49.34 (34.05)                                        
 10 Aramayo, Cristina C          Franciscan-OH        5:46.37    5:49.69  
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)     1:37.19 (34.63)     2:13.38 (36.19)
        2:49.91 (36.53)     3:26.18 (36.27)     4:02.49 (36.31)     4:39.19 (36.70)
        5:15.51 (36.32)     5:49.69 (34.18)                                        
 11 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA           5:57.64    5:51.58  
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)     1:41.79 (35.31)     2:17.54 (35.75)
        2:53.28 (35.74)     3:28.98 (35.70)     4:04.93 (35.95)     4:40.74 (35.81)
        5:16.67 (35.93)     5:51.58 (34.91)                                        
 12 Drake, Lizzy              FR Alfred State-NI      6:04.49    5:54.27  
                  30.41     1:05.01 (34.60)     1:40.83 (35.82)     2:17.24 (36.41)
        2:53.51 (36.27)     3:29.95 (36.44)     4:06.51 (36.56)     4:43.54 (37.03)
        5:20.15 (36.61)     5:54.27 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendershot, Megan A       SO Alfred State-NI      6:10.10    6:09.49  
                  32.06     1:07.79 (35.73)     1:44.82 (37.03)     2:21.85 (37.03)
        2:59.22 (37.37)     3:37.23 (38.01)     4:16.05 (38.82)     4:55.00 (38.95)
        5:33.81 (38.81)     6:09.49 (35.68)                                        
 14 Ware, Jackie N            JR Cabrini-MA           6:20.77    6:12.23  
                  31.75     1:07.84 (36.09)     1:44.65 (36.81)     2:21.92 (37.27)
        3:00.72 (38.80)     3:38.70 (37.98)     4:17.43 (38.73)     4:56.35 (38.92)
        5:35.03 (38.68)     6:12.23 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Allsteadt, Emily             Franciscan-OH        6:25.08    6:18.62  
                  31.51     1:07.34 (35.83)     1:45.27 (37.93)     2:25.11 (39.84)
        3:03.91 (38.80)     3:43.22 (39.31)     4:23.44 (40.22)     5:01.87 (38.43)
        5:41.26 (39.39)     6:18.62 (37.36)                                        
 16 Commarford, Abby L           Franciscan-OH        6:51.54    6:43.61  
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     1:55.77 (40.91)     2:36.73 (40.96)
        3:17.79 (41.06)     3:59.27 (41.48)     4:41.17 (41.90)     5:22.85 (41.68)
        6:04.80 (41.95)     6:43.61 (38.81)                                        
 17 Hill, Caitlyn             SO Cabrini-MA           7:29.56    7:12.46  
                  37.42     1:19.57 (42.15)     2:04.03 (44.46)     2:48.70 (44.67)
        3:33.42 (44.72)     4:17.64 (44.22)     5:02.34 (44.70)     5:47.05 (44.71)
        6:31.14 (44.09)     7:12.46 (41.32)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:20.60   3/18/2015 Andrew Grennhalgh, Johns Hopkins           
        Pool: P 4:43.21   12/9/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Mercyhurst Prep         
        Meet: M 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   4:46.42   2/11/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           4:50.96    4:40.49M  16  
                  24.05       51.58 (27.53)     1:19.90 (28.32)     1:48.69 (28.79)
        2:17.41 (28.72)     2:46.30 (28.89)     3:15.17 (28.87)     3:44.52 (29.35)
        4:12.99 (28.47)     4:40.49 (27.50)                                        
  2 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM           4:56.65    4:50.32   13  
                  25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:23.48 (29.35)     1:53.08 (29.60)
        2:22.77 (29.69)     2:52.41 (29.64)     3:22.06 (29.65)     3:51.67 (29.61)
        4:21.31 (29.64)     4:50.32 (29.01)                                        
  3 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM           4:54.45    4:53.27   12  
                  26.09       54.26 (28.17)     1:23.61 (29.35)     1:53.26 (29.65)
        2:22.94 (29.68)     2:52.59 (29.65)     3:23.10 (30.51)     3:53.05 (29.95)
        4:23.14 (30.09)     4:53.27 (30.13)                                        
  4 Behm, Carey               SO Pitt Bradford-AM     4:56.61    4:56.01   11  
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)     1:24.05 (29.01)     1:53.39 (29.34)
        2:23.02 (29.63)     2:53.07 (30.05)     3:23.45 (30.38)     3:54.56 (31.11)
        4:25.66 (31.10)     4:56.01 (30.35)                                        
  5 Geary, Mike P             FR Behrend-AM           5:05.76    5:08.04   10  
                  26.69       54.86 (28.17)     1:23.96 (29.10)     1:53.81 (29.85)
        2:24.74 (30.93)     2:56.41 (31.67)     3:29.31 (32.90)     4:02.70 (33.39)
        4:35.68 (32.98)     5:08.04 (32.36)                                        
  6 Smith, Mitchell           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     5:10.97    5:10.80    9  
                  25.96       55.92 (29.96)     1:26.81 (30.89)     1:58.53 (31.72)
        2:30.51 (31.98)     3:02.31 (31.80)     3:34.50 (32.19)     4:07.02 (32.52)
        4:39.81 (32.79)     5:10.80 (30.99)                                        
B - Final
  7 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:19.47    5:07.53    7  
                  26.47       56.97 (30.50)     1:28.55 (31.58)     2:00.88 (32.33)
        2:33.69 (32.81)     3:06.14 (32.45)     3:36.83 (30.69)     4:07.42 (30.59)
        4:38.10 (30.68)     5:07.53 (29.43)                                        
  8 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM           5:15.11    5:08.69    5  
                  26.89       56.62 (29.73)     1:27.04 (30.42)     1:58.06 (31.02)
        2:29.60 (31.54)     3:01.11 (31.51)     3:33.49 (32.38)     4:06.09 (32.60)
        4:37.72 (31.63)     5:08.69 (30.97)                                        
  9 Polidoro, John            SO PSA-AM               5:18.05    5:16.20    4  
                  27.83       58.52 (30.69)     1:30.85 (32.33)     2:03.30 (32.45)
        2:35.89 (32.59)     3:08.96 (33.07)     3:42.14 (33.18)     4:14.98 (32.84)
        4:47.51 (32.53)     5:16.20 (28.69)                                        
 10 Sparks, Mason E           FR Alfred State-NI      5:32.78    5:21.24    3  
                  27.43       58.73 (31.30)     1:31.63 (32.90)     2:04.94 (33.31)
        2:38.14 (33.20)     3:11.55 (33.41)     3:44.97 (33.42)     4:18.13 (33.16)
        4:50.64 (32.51)     5:21.24 (30.60)                                        
 11 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA           5:21.92    5:21.74    2  
                  28.77     1:00.13 (31.36)     1:32.11 (31.98)     2:04.56 (32.45)
        2:37.19 (32.63)     3:10.13 (32.94)     3:43.28 (33.15)     4:16.57 (33.29)
        4:49.35 (32.78)     5:21.74 (32.39)                                        
 12 Cercone, Gino M           FR PSA-AM               5:36.23    5:28.13    1  
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)     1:33.70 (32.61)     2:06.88 (33.18)
        2:40.35 (33.47)     3:14.43 (34.08)     3:48.46 (34.03)     4:22.08 (33.62)
        4:55.56 (33.48)     5:28.13 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:20.60   3/18/2015 Andrew Grennhalgh, Johns Hopkins           
        Pool: P 4:43.21   12/9/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Mercyhurst Prep         
        Meet: M 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   4:46.42   2/11/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           4:48.05    4:50.96  
                  25.24       53.84 (28.60)     1:23.46 (29.62)     1:53.61 (30.15)
        2:22.34 (28.73)     2:51.87 (29.53)     3:21.42 (29.55)     3:51.22 (29.80)
        4:21.34 (30.12)     4:50.96 (29.62)                                        
  2 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM           4:53.49    4:54.45  
                  25.40       54.40 (29.00)     1:23.80 (29.40)     1:54.12 (30.32)
        2:24.10 (29.98)     2:53.99 (29.89)     3:23.97 (29.98)     3:54.76 (30.79)
        4:25.21 (30.45)     4:54.45 (29.24)                                        
  3 Behm, Carey               SO Pitt Bradford-AM     5:00.72    4:56.61  
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:25.31 (29.45)     1:54.93 (29.62)
        2:24.95 (30.02)     2:55.03 (30.08)     3:25.46 (30.43)     3:56.39 (30.93)
        4:26.78 (30.39)     4:56.61 (29.83)                                        
  4 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM           4:49.53    4:56.65  
                  26.43       55.61 (29.18)     1:25.56 (29.95)     1:55.72 (30.16)
        2:25.82 (30.10)     2:56.12 (30.30)     3:26.49 (30.37)     3:56.77 (30.28)
        4:26.98 (30.21)     4:56.65 (29.67)                                        
  5 Geary, Mike P             FR Behrend-AM           5:10.43    5:05.76  
                  27.51       56.99 (29.48)     1:27.03 (30.04)     1:57.38 (30.35)
        2:27.70 (30.32)     2:58.82 (31.12)     3:30.45 (31.63)     4:02.37 (31.92)
        4:34.68 (32.31)     5:05.76 (31.08)                                        
  6 Smith, Mitchell           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     5:28.37    5:10.97  
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:29.36 (31.53)     2:01.13 (31.77)
        2:33.07 (31.94)     3:04.67 (31.60)     3:36.30 (31.63)     4:08.31 (32.01)
        4:40.12 (31.81)     5:10.97 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM           5:23.81    5:15.11  
                  26.90       56.61 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.84)     1:58.98 (31.53)
        2:30.50 (31.52)     3:02.72 (32.22)     3:35.54 (32.82)     4:08.92 (33.38)
        4:42.02 (33.10)     5:15.11 (33.09)                                        
  8 Polidoro, John            SO PSA-AM               5:27.10    5:18.05  
                  28.06       58.87 (30.81)     1:31.00 (32.13)     2:03.88 (32.88)
        2:36.47 (32.59)     3:09.86 (33.39)     3:42.87 (33.01)     4:16.31 (33.44)
        4:48.85 (32.54)     5:18.05 (29.20)                                        
  9 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:24.68    5:19.47  
                  26.81       57.14 (30.33)     1:29.66 (32.52)     2:02.05 (32.39)
        2:35.51 (33.46)     3:07.90 (32.39)     3:41.02 (33.12)     4:14.28 (33.26)
        4:47.40 (33.12)     5:19.47 (32.07)                                        
 10 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA           5:26.55    5:21.92  
                  28.38       58.98 (30.60)     1:30.82 (31.84)     2:02.95 (32.13)
        2:35.52 (32.57)     3:08.26 (32.74)     3:41.46 (33.20)     4:14.70 (33.24)
        4:48.26 (33.56)     5:21.92 (33.66)                                        
 11 Sparks, Mason E           FR Alfred State-NI      5:48.68    5:32.78  
                  27.87       59.69 (31.82)     1:33.16 (33.47)     2:07.24 (34.08)
        2:41.48 (34.24)     3:16.10 (34.62)     3:51.02 (34.92)     4:25.91 (34.89)
        5:00.20 (34.29)     5:32.78 (32.58)                                        
 12 Cercone, Gino M           FR PSA-AM               5:34.53    5:36.23  
                  28.11       59.70 (31.59)     1:32.31 (32.61)     2:05.70 (33.39)
        2:39.67 (33.97)     3:14.99 (35.32)     3:50.49 (35.50)     4:26.20 (35.71)
        5:02.32 (36.12)     5:36.23 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McFadden, Patrick         FR Alfred State-NI      5:39.65    5:38.80  
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)     1:34.79 (33.63)     2:09.22 (34.43)
        2:43.88 (34.66)     3:19.30 (35.42)     3:54.81 (35.51)     4:30.56 (35.75)
        5:05.47 (34.91)     5:38.80 (33.33)                                        
 14 Erick, Nicholas K         JR Cabrini-MA           6:09.01    6:04.42  
                  32.13     1:07.14 (35.01)     1:42.88 (35.74)     2:18.91 (36.03)
        2:55.30 (36.39)     3:33.14 (37.84)     4:10.74 (37.60)     4:48.73 (37.99)
        5:27.07 (38.34)     6:04.42 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Scelta, Andrew V          JR Alfred State-NI      6:10.91    6:12.51  
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)     1:43.61 (37.04)     2:21.38 (37.77)
        2:59.63 (38.25)     3:36.92 (37.29)     4:15.81 (38.89)     4:54.62 (38.81)
        5:34.17 (39.55)     6:12.51 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:05.03    3/4/2011 Marie Georger, Mercyhurst Prep             
        Meet: M 2:10.31   2/12/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 2:10.31   2/12/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   2:13.70   2/11/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           2:14.58    2:12.79   16  
                  28.27     1:01.31 (33.04)     1:41.18 (39.87)     2:12.79 (31.61)
  2 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      2:15.41    2:15.75   13  
                  28.85     1:04.52 (35.67)     1:42.83 (38.31)     2:15.75 (32.92)
  3 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               2:19.50    2:19.37   12  
                  29.89     1:03.38 (33.49)     1:45.59 (42.21)     2:19.37 (33.78)
  4 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        2:24.98    2:20.63   11  
                  29.40     1:06.22 (36.82)     1:47.59 (41.37)     2:20.63 (33.04)
  5 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               2:21.99    2:22.63   10  
                  29.30     1:06.00 (36.70)     1:49.36 (43.36)     2:22.63 (33.27)
  6 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           2:24.09    2:24.27    9  
                  29.65     1:07.34 (37.69)     1:48.79 (41.45)     2:24.27 (35.48)
B - Final
  7 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:30.16    2:29.90    7  
                  35.08     1:12.07 (36.99)     1:53.45 (41.38)     2:29.90 (36.45)
  8 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH        2:35.55    2:35.31    5  
                  32.16     1:09.83 (37.67)     1:58.54 (48.71)     2:35.31 (36.77)
  9 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        2:44.20    2:39.96    4  
                  29.79     1:08.58 (38.79)     2:01.30 (52.72)     2:39.96 (38.66)
 10 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               2:44.28    2:42.57    3  
                  33.11     1:17.76 (44.65)     2:05.22 (47.46)     2:42.57 (37.35)
 11 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           2:50.00    2:44.89    2  
                  36.77     1:19.76 (42.99)     2:06.51 (46.75)     2:44.89 (38.38)
 12 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           2:47.31    2:46.41    1  
                  33.93     1:17.74 (43.81)     2:08.13 (50.39)     2:46.41 (38.28)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:05.03    3/4/2011 Marie Georger, Mercyhurst Prep             
        Meet: M 2:10.31   2/12/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 2:10.31   2/12/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   2:13.70   2/11/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           2:16.82    2:14.58  
                  28.57     1:01.98 (33.41)     1:42.18 (40.20)     2:14.58 (32.40)
  2 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      2:19.06    2:15.41  
                  28.96     1:04.77 (35.81)     1:43.22 (38.45)     2:15.41 (32.19)
  3 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               2:25.60    2:19.50  
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:44.95 (42.45)     2:19.50 (34.55)
  4 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               2:23.55    2:21.99  
                  28.72     1:05.07 (36.35)     1:48.74 (43.67)     2:21.99 (33.25)
  5 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           2:27.02    2:24.09  
                  31.08     1:08.34 (37.26)     1:49.23 (40.89)     2:24.09 (34.86)
  6 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        2:19.00    2:24.98  
                  29.33     1:05.41 (36.08)     1:50.04 (44.63)     2:24.98 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:37.18    2:30.16  
                  34.93     1:12.08 (37.15)     1:53.69 (41.61)     2:30.16 (36.47)
  8 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH        2:43.40    2:35.55  
                  32.07     1:09.29 (37.22)     1:57.67 (48.38)     2:35.55 (37.88)
  9 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        2:42.00    2:44.20  
                  30.10     1:09.64 (39.54)     2:03.49 (53.85)     2:44.20 (40.71)
 10 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               2:45.22    2:44.28  
                  32.85     1:16.24 (43.39)     2:05.36 (49.12)     2:44.28 (38.92)
 11 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           2:49.49    2:47.31  
                  35.39     1:19.47 (44.08)     2:08.71 (49.24)     2:47.31 (38.60)
 12 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           2:53.56    2:50.00  
                  34.93     1:19.54 (44.61)     2:09.57 (50.03)     2:50.00 (40.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA           3:00.16    2:55.65  
                  40.02     1:23.77 (43.75)     2:15.61 (51.84)     2:55.65 (40.04)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:45.57   12/1/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P 1:53.15   2/27/2009 Joseph Stark, Cathedral Prep               
        Meet: M 1:54.57   2/16/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:54.57   2/14/2013 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:55.71   2/11/2016 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           2:01.91    1:54.85   16  
                  24.85       54.10 (29.25)     1:27.34 (33.24)     1:54.85 (27.51)
  2 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:00.12    2:00.39   13  
                  24.90       55.41 (30.51)     1:32.48 (37.07)     2:00.39 (27.91)
  3 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           2:03.27    2:01.77   12  
                  25.67       58.76 (33.09)     1:32.64 (33.88)     2:01.77 (29.13)
  4 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      2:02.60    2:02.23   11  
                  25.88       56.83 (30.95)     1:32.47 (35.64)     2:02.23 (29.76)
  5 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           2:06.55    2:05.41   10  
                  26.43     1:00.54 (34.11)     1:37.97 (37.43)     2:05.41 (27.44)
  6 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:06.47    2:06.15    9  
                  27.07     1:00.71 (33.64)     1:35.63 (34.92)     2:06.15 (30.52)
B - Final
  7 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           2:06.69    2:05.52    7  
                  26.27       58.44 (32.17)     1:36.60 (38.16)     2:05.52 (28.92)
  8 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM           2:10.66    2:06.33    5  
                  26.07       59.46 (33.39)     1:36.65 (37.19)     2:06.33 (29.68)
  9 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI      2:09.67    2:06.36    4  
                  27.16       59.68 (32.52)     1:37.13 (37.45)     2:06.36 (29.23)
 10 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               2:10.75    2:10.68    3  
                  28.53     1:02.32 (33.79)     1:40.75 (38.43)     2:10.68 (29.93)
 11 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               2:17.08    2:19.38    2  
                  28.91     1:05.33 (36.42)     1:45.18 (39.85)     2:19.38 (34.20)
 -- Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA           2:15.21         DQ  
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                  38.89     1:22.37 (43.48)     2:06.58 (44.21)          DQ (36.46)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:45.57   12/1/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P 1:53.15   2/27/2009 Joseph Stark, Cathedral Prep               
        Meet: M 1:54.57   2/16/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:54.57   2/14/2013 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:55.71   2/11/2016 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:02.27    2:00.12  
                  24.78       55.27 (30.49)     1:32.07 (36.80)     2:00.12 (28.05)
  2 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           1:56.50    2:01.91  
                  25.41       56.82 (31.41)     1:32.92 (36.10)     2:01.91 (28.99)
  3 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      2:03.56    2:02.60  
                  26.18       56.91 (30.73)     1:32.02 (35.11)     2:02.60 (30.58)
  4 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           2:03.47    2:03.27  
                  26.17       59.53 (33.36)     1:34.28 (34.75)     2:03.27 (28.99)
  5 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:14.01    2:06.47  
                  27.50     1:01.25 (33.75)     1:36.23 (34.98)     2:06.47 (30.24)
  6 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           2:06.77    2:06.55  
                  26.83     1:01.01 (34.18)     1:38.52 (37.51)     2:06.55 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           2:08.50    2:06.69  
                  25.75       58.08 (32.33)     1:36.89 (38.81)     2:06.69 (29.80)
  8 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI      2:15.02    2:09.67  
                  27.06       59.48 (32.42)     1:38.69 (39.21)     2:09.67 (30.98)
  9 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM           2:09.93    2:10.66  
                  25.92       59.68 (33.76)     1:38.33 (38.65)     2:10.66 (32.33)
 10 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               2:14.78    2:10.75  
                  28.53     1:02.73 (34.20)     1:40.55 (37.82)     2:10.75 (30.20)
 11 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA           2:19.65    2:15.21  
                  27.10     1:03.38 (36.28)     1:43.64 (40.26)     2:15.21 (31.57)
 12 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               2:23.68    2:17.08  
                  27.92     1:03.69 (35.77)     1:43.04 (39.35)     2:17.08 (34.04)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 23.69    3/2/2012 Rylee Klomp, Mercyhurst Prep                 
        Meet: M 24.53   2/12/2015 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
   AMCC Open: C 24.53   2/12/2015 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
'16 Champion:   25.12   2/11/2016 Maryn Horn, Behrend                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM             24.24      24.44M  16  
  2 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM             25.40      25.43   13  
  3 Brown, Candace C          JR Cabrini-MA             25.68      25.56   12  
  4 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM             26.34      26.48   11  
  5 Bey, Maris M                 Franciscan-OH          26.46      26.57   10  
  6 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI        26.55      26.89    9  
B - Final
  7 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM                 27.18      27.34    7  
  8 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA             27.22      27.55    4.5
  8 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM             27.74      27.55    4.5
 10 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM       28.14      27.82    3  
 11 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH          27.81      27.88    2  
 12 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA             27.55      27.95    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 23.69    3/2/2012 Rylee Klomp, Mercyhurst Prep                 
        Meet: M 24.53   2/12/2015 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
   AMCC Open: C 24.53   2/12/2015 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
'16 Champion:   25.12   2/11/2016 Maryn Horn, Behrend                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM             24.70      24.24M 
  2 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM             25.95      25.40  
  3 Brown, Candace C          JR Cabrini-MA             26.09      25.68  
  4 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM             27.00      26.34  
  5 Bey, Maris M                 Franciscan-OH          27.73      26.46  
  6 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI        27.60      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM                 28.89      27.18  
  8 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA             28.02      27.22  
  9 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA             28.92      27.55  
 10 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM             29.39      27.74  
 11 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH          28.23      27.81  
 12 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM       30.48      28.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gibson, Maria             SR PSA-AM                 28.87      28.20  
 14 Caltagirone, Rachel       SO Alfred State-NI        27.93      28.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Aramayo, Cristina C          Franciscan-OH          27.76      28.34  
 16 Marshall, Victoria           Franciscan-OH          29.63      28.61  
 16 Avery, Becki              SO Pitt Bradford-AM       28.67      28.61  
 18 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA             28.92      28.78  
 19 King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S  SO PSA-AM                 30.06      28.81  
 20 Franks, Alexis            JR PSA-AM                 30.95      28.83  
 21 Plisinski, Kaylee         FR Cabrini-MA             29.52      29.69  
 22 Bradshaw, Abbie           JR Pitt Bradford-AM       32.46      30.52  
 23 Paulhamus, Ariana         FR PSA-AM                 32.56      30.66  
 24 Duda, Bey                 SO Pitt Bradford-AM       33.14      31.44  
 25 Vitti, Amanda             SO PSA-AM                 33.81      34.79  
 -- Harrington, Haley         FR Cabrini-MA             34.31     X31.62  
 -- Jennings, Madison            Franciscan-OH          33.48        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
        Pool: P 20.77    3/2/2012 Intereri, 2005 Whitbeck, MCD, MEAD           
        Meet: M 21.03   2/14/2013 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 21.03   2/14/2013 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   22.12   2/11/2016 Nick Snyder, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       22.15      22.12   16  
  2 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM             22.02      22.16   13  
  3 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             22.52      22.26   12  
  4 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM                 22.93      22.70   11  
  5 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA             22.95      22.94   10  
  6 Ciciera, Nathan W         FR Alfred State-NI        23.04      22.98    9  
B - Final
  7 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI        23.31      22.88    7  
  8 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM             23.09      22.91    5  
  9 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM             23.39      22.94    4  
 10 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM                 23.26      23.00    3  
 11 Sporysz, Kyle M           SR Alfred State-NI        23.09      23.19    2  
 12 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM             23.42      23.72    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
        Pool: P 20.77    3/2/2012 Intereri, 2005 Whitbeck, MCD, MEAD           
        Meet: M 21.03   2/14/2013 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 21.03   2/14/2013 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   22.12   2/11/2016 Nick Snyder, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM             22.67      22.02  
  2 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       22.78      22.15  
  3 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             23.51      22.52  
  4 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM                 23.02      22.93  
  5 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA             22.61      22.95  
  6 Ciciera, Nathan W         FR Alfred State-NI        23.70      23.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sporysz, Kyle M           SR Alfred State-NI        23.20      23.09  
  7 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM             24.02      23.09  
  9 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM                 23.50      23.26  
 10 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI        23.29      23.31  
 11 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM             22.97      23.39  
 12 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM             24.17      23.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Condon, Devyn             SO Pitt Bradford-AM       24.48      23.81  
 14 McWilliams, Branden       FR Behrend-AM             24.06      24.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marasco, Caleb            FR PSA-AM                 24.96      24.16  
 16 McConnell, Benjamin       FR PSA-AM                 24.24      24.33  
 17 Queen, Brandon            FR Alfred State-NI        26.02      24.83  
 18 Maiorana, Alex            FR Cabrini-MA             25.87      24.88  
 19 Woods, Dominic            FR PSA-AM                 26.20      26.10  
 20 Mohney, Hunter            SR Pitt Bradford-AM       27.89      28.11  
 21 Kerr, Devin               FR Pitt Bradford-AM       44.50      41.62  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:40.13   3/20/2013 Kenyon                                     
                         C Oberholzer, K Kaestner, H Saiz, H Townsen       
        Pool: P 4:14.88   12/8/2005 Gannon University                          
        Meet: M 4:05.43   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
   AMCC Open: C 4:05.43   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
'16 Champion:   4:12.85   2/11/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Horn, K Owens, G Lowery, J Wyckoff              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        4:19.22    4:10.70P  32  
     1) Witmer, Abigail L FR            2) Owens, Kristin T SR            
     3) Lowery, Gwen JR                 4) Horn, Maryn N JR               
                  30.12   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:37.49 (34.04)   2:16.50 (1:13.05)
        2:44.41 (27.91)   3:17.18 (1:00.68)     3:42.02 (24.84)     4:10.70 (53.52)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        4:25.35    4:17.89   26  
     1) Buckman, Katherine S FR         2) Moore, Ashley FR               
     3) Brown, Candace C JR             4) Finnegan, Lauren FR            
                  31.61   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:38.87 (33.95)   2:18.80 (1:13.88)
        2:47.41 (28.61)   3:23.23 (1:04.43)     3:49.22 (25.99)     4:17.89 (54.66)
  3 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        4:48.30    4:21.74   24  
     1) Booz, Emily M FR                2) Gerhart, Eva SO                
     3) Zeamer, Paetyn A FR             4) Gibson, Maria SR               
                  31.23   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:38.99 (34.72)   2:19.01 (1:14.74)
        2:47.70 (28.69)   3:21.18 (1:02.17)     3:49.41 (28.23)   4:21.74 (1:00.56)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             4:34.63    4:23.42   22  
     1) Perry, Myriah D SR              2) Sell, Alison SO                
     3) Stevens, Sarah N FR             4) Lehman, Kaileigh M FR          
                  32.61   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:40.27 (32.48)   2:17.08 (1:09.29)
        2:46.90 (29.82)   3:26.22 (1:09.14)     3:53.13 (26.91)     4:23.42 (57.20)
  5 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'A'            4:35.96    4:28.35   20  
     1) Marshall, Victoria              2) Cunningham, Kathryn            
     3) McNulty, Elizabeth A            4) Aramayo, Cristina C            
                  31.50   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:43.83 (35.96)   2:25.18 (1:17.31)
        2:54.00 (28.82)   3:27.91 (1:02.73)     3:56.60 (28.69)   4:28.35 (1:00.44)
  6 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            4:47.00    4:33.52   18  
     1) Prager, Liz SR                  2) Wright, Jillian SO             
     3) Avery, Becki SO                 4) Miao, Wenjing JR               
                  30.42   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:38.91 (36.22)   2:19.23 (1:16.54)
        2:51.47 (32.24)   3:31.27 (1:12.04)     4:00.41 (29.14)   4:33.52 (1:02.25)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        4:26.57    4:32.04   14  
     1) Schneider, Allie L JR           2) Lorson, Paige E JR             
     3) Watterson, Anna R SR            4) McClure, Alison M FR           
                  32.04   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:43.71 (37.96)   2:27.78 (1:22.03)
        2:57.39 (29.61)   3:33.70 (1:05.92)     4:01.21 (27.51)     4:32.04 (58.34)
  8 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        4:49.75    4:37.69   10  
     1) Czarkowski, Betsy S SO          2) Prior, Moira K SR              
     3) Hagan, Brooke M JR              4) Eplett, Sarah FR               
                  34.10   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:46.18 (34.43)   2:28.09 (1:16.34)
        2:58.73 (30.64)   3:36.10 (1:08.01)     4:04.54 (28.44)   4:37.69 (1:01.59)
  9 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'B'            5:01.85    4:47.71    8  
     1) Marshall, Nicole                2) Pivarunas, Anne                
     3) Solomon, Rachel                 4) Bey, Maris M                   
                  34.28   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:52.92 (42.06)   2:41.65 (1:30.79)
        3:11.66 (30.01)   3:48.57 (1:06.92)     4:16.15 (27.58)     4:47.71 (59.14)
 10 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             4:57.07    4:47.90    6  
     1) Hendershot, Megan A SO          2) Brewer, Josey P JR             
     3) Stevens, Rebecca R FR           4) Drake, Lizzy FR                
                  35.04   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:50.64 (38.10)   2:32.47 (1:19.93)
        3:05.62 (33.15)   3:48.17 (1:15.70)     4:16.52 (28.35)     4:47.90 (59.73)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:13.03   12/1/2016 Emory                                      
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
        Pool: P 3:35.72  11/20/2012 Gannon University                          
                         A Chrzanowki, A Fisher, E Chase, N Wolhaupter     
        Meet: M 3:26.95   2/14/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, J Solivan       
   AMCC Open: C 3:26.95   2/14/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, J Solivan       
'16 Champion:   3:33.07   2/11/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Patterson, V Nguyen, N Roth, N Snyder           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        3:36.20    3:32.46P  32  
     1) Patterson, Mark R SO            2) Carson, Blair S JR             
     3) Roth, Nick E SR                 4) Siggins, Ryan S JR             
                  25.32       52.42 (52.42)     1:20.13 (27.71)   1:53.39 (1:00.97)
        2:17.16 (23.77)     2:44.49 (51.10)     3:07.45 (22.96)     3:32.46 (47.97)
  2 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            3:43.56    3:35.19P  26  
     1) Koss, Corey JR                  2) Frederick, Noah FR             
     3) Cerchiaro, Lucas SO             4) Boyd, Nick FR                  
                  25.60       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.67 (28.42)   1:54.46 (1:01.21)
        2:18.14 (23.68)     2:46.78 (52.32)     3:09.36 (22.58)     3:35.19 (48.41)
  3 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        3:52.99    3:43.69   24  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Goines, Hassan D SR            
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
                  25.42       53.71 (53.71)     1:23.60 (29.89)   1:58.31 (1:04.60)
        2:24.37 (26.06)     2:54.16 (55.85)     3:17.24 (23.08)     3:43.69 (49.53)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             3:51.41    3:44.96   22  
     1) Olin, Tim FR                    2) Dale, Ethan W FR               
     3) Cutler, Bryce J JR              4) Sporysz, Kyle M SR             
                  27.41       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.84 (28.16)   1:57.98 (1:01.30)
        2:23.01 (25.03)     2:53.49 (55.51)     3:17.13 (23.64)     3:44.96 (51.47)
  5 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        3:53.18    3:53.12   20  
     1) Shmurak, Allen J FR             2) Weir, Thomas FR                
     3) Cercone, Gino M FR              4) Fanks, Connor SR               
                  27.76       56.68 (56.68)     1:27.33 (30.65)   2:03.04 (1:06.36)
        2:29.81 (26.77)     3:01.71 (58.67)     3:25.72 (24.01)     3:53.12 (51.41)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        3:45.28    3:41.65   14  
     1) Kost, Nick A SR                 2) Elsey, Ryan L JR               
     3) Powell, Keith D SO              4) Fischer, Quinn F FR            
                  26.50       55.43 (55.43)     1:23.72 (28.29)   1:56.19 (1:00.76)
        2:21.34 (25.15)     2:51.03 (54.84)     3:14.13 (23.10)     3:41.65 (50.62)
  8 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             4:04.64    3:57.29   10  
     1) La Flamm, Tyler FR              2) McFadden, Patrick FR           
     3) McDowell, Ryan A FR             4) Ciciera, Nathan W FR           
                  28.18       58.30 (58.30)     1:31.73 (33.43)   2:10.21 (1:11.91)
        2:36.12 (25.91)     3:06.62 (56.41)     3:30.55 (23.93)     3:57.29 (50.67)
  9 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        4:14.00    4:01.97    8  
     1) Schmidt, Bobby R SR             2) Vivian, Nicholas D JR          
     3) Moore, Chris M SR               4) Maiorana, Alex FR              
                  29.01   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.53 (32.14)   2:09.55 (1:09.16)
        2:35.85 (26.30)     3:07.23 (57.68)     3:32.23 (25.00)     4:01.97 (54.74)
 -- University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'B'            5:11.38         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Behm, Carey SO                  2) Fernandez, Salvador FR         
     3) Condon, Devyn SO                4) Kerr, Devin FR                 
                  29.83   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:36.45 (35.05)   2:16.67 (1:15.27)
        2:42.57 (25.90)     3:12.39 (55.72)     4:01.81 (49.42)        DQ (1:42.80)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
        Pool: P 473.80   2/25/2005 Margo Ekstrom, McDowell HS                  
        Meet: M 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 471.65    3/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
'16 Champion:   311.10   2/11/2016 Kellie Rankin, Franciscan                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI       315.70     188.35   16  
  2 Stevens, Rebecca R        FR Alfred State-NI       326.55     170.65   13  
  3 Buckley, De'Anna          FR Alfred State-NI       278.13     165.95   12  
  4 Kelly, Kristie               Franciscan-OH         198.10     145.04   11  
  5 Pivarunas, Anne              Franciscan-OH         147.98      93.35   10  
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
        Pool: P 473.80   2/25/2005 Margo Ekstrom, McDowell HS                  
        Meet: M 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 471.65    3/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
'16 Champion:   311.10   2/11/2016 Kellie Rankin, Franciscan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Rebecca R        FR Alfred State-NI       329.33     326.55  
  2 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI       303.83     315.70  
  3 Buckley, De'Anna          FR Alfred State-NI       294.68     278.13  
  4 Kelly, Kristie               Franciscan-OH             NP     198.10  
  5 Pivarunas, Anne              Franciscan-OH             NP     147.98  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 645.70   2/14/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: P 531.45    2/5/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
        Meet: M 452.25   2/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 531.45    2/5/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beach, Nick               FR Alfred State-NI       366.50     211.05   16  
  2 Halmi, Ethan J            FR Behrend-AM            327.10     204.25   13  
  3 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI       315.10     190.80   12  
  4 Teboe, Jackson            SO Alfred State-NI       286.17     181.85   11  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 645.70   2/14/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: P 531.45    2/5/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
        Meet: M 452.25   2/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 531.45    2/5/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beach, Nick               FR Alfred State-NI       425.93     366.50  
  2 Halmi, Ethan J            FR Behrend-AM            241.35     327.10  
  3 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI       325.58     315.10  
  4 Teboe, Jackson            SO Alfred State-NI       339.83     286.17  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:40.58   3/18/2015 Kenyon                                     
                         C Oberholzer, L Duncan, H Cooper, J McLeod        
        Pool: P 1:48.92   2/28/2014 Fairview High School                       
                         R Taylor, A German, S Loesch, E Allison           
        Meet: M 1:51.25   2/17/2012 Penn State Behrend                         
                         K Siffrinn, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
   AMCC Open: C 1:51.25   2/17/2012 Penn State Behrend                         
                         K Siffrinn, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
'16 Champion:   1:56.00   2/12/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Horn, K Owens, G Lowery, J Wyckoff              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:56.24    1:54.96   32  
     1) Horn, Maryn N JR                2) Owens, Kristin T SR            
     3) Mallick, Claire A SO            4) Wyckoff, Jessica SO            
                  27.41     1:01.26 (33.85)     1:29.90 (28.64)     1:54.96 (25.06)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        2:01.15    1:57.98   26  
     1) Buckman, Katherine S FR         2) Moore, Ashley FR               
     3) Brown, Candace C JR             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SR     
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)     1:33.02 (28.13)     1:57.98 (24.96)
  3 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             2:03.61    1:58.25   24  
     1) Perry, Myriah D SR              2) Sell, Alison SO                
     3) Stevens, Sarah N FR             4) Lehman, Kaileigh M FR          
                  31.41     1:02.72 (31.31)     1:31.85 (29.13)     1:58.25 (26.40)
  4 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        2:04.87    2:00.57   22  
     1) Booz, Emily M FR                2) Gerhart, Eva SO                
     3) Zeamer, Paetyn A FR             4) Gibson, Maria SR               
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)     1:33.18 (28.13)     2:00.57 (27.39)
  5 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'A'            2:01.00    2:01.29   20  
     1) Marshall, Victoria              2) Cunningham, Kathryn            
     3) McNulty, Elizabeth A            4) Wieszcsek, Emily               
                  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)     1:34.38 (27.82)     2:01.29 (26.91)
 -- University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            2:09.66         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bradshaw, Abbie JR              2) Wright, Jillian SO             
     3) Duda, Bey SO                    4) Miao, Wenjing JR               
                  37.67     1:13.29 (35.62)     1:48.08 (34.79)          DQ (27.70)
Finals
  7 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'B'                 NT    2:07.21   14  
     1) Marshall, Nicole                2) Pivarunas, Anne                
     3) Solomon, Rachel                 4) Bey, Maris M                   
                  32.26     1:12.50 (40.24)     1:40.06 (27.56)     2:07.21 (27.15)
  8 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        2:12.00    2:08.59   10  
     1) Eplett, Sarah FR                2) Czarkowski, Betsy S SO         
     3) Prior, Moira K SR               4) Loro, Marissa C SO             
                  33.69     1:09.32 (35.63)     1:40.15 (30.83)     2:08.59 (28.44)
  9 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        2:23.79    2:12.74    8  
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)     1:44.77 (30.76)     2:12.74 (27.97)
 10 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             2:11.14    2:16.12    6  
     1) Hendershot, Megan A SO          2) Brewer, Josey P JR             
     3) Matteson-McMaster, Rachel FR    4) Caltagirone, Rachel SO         
                  33.34     1:12.69 (39.35)     1:47.78 (35.09)     2:16.12 (28.34)
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        2:08.09         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schneider, Allie L JR           2) Watterson, Anna R SR           
     3) McClure, Alison M FR            4) Rettger, Jessica N SO          
                  29.81     1:05.16 (35.35)     1:35.66 (30.50)          DQ (26.59)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:26.74   12/2/2016 Emory                                      
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
        Pool: P 1:34.76   2/28/2014 Cathedral Prep                             
                         R Riley, J Marin, R Morrison, A Britton           
        Meet: M 1:32.48   2/15/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, E Sargent       
   AMCC Open: C 1:32.48   2/15/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, E Sargent       
'16 Champion:   1:37.92   2/12/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Patterson, B Carson, N Roth, N Snyder           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            1:41.69    1:38.68   32  
     1) Koss, Corey JR                  2) Frederick, Noah FR             
     3) Cerchiaro, Lucas SO             4) Boyd, Nick FR                  
                  24.98       53.54 (28.56)     1:16.77 (23.23)     1:38.68 (21.91)
  2 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:40.77    1:40.41   26  
     1) Brosius, Jeremy D SO            2) Carson, Blair S JR             
     3) Powell, Keith D SO              4) Fischer, Quinn F FR            
                  26.09       53.71 (27.62)     1:18.51 (24.80)     1:40.41 (21.90)
  3 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        1:44.75    1:41.48   24  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Goines, Hassan D SR            
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
                  24.80       53.49 (28.69)     1:19.67 (26.18)     1:41.48 (21.81)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:44.21    1:42.13   22  
     1) Olin, Tim FR                    2) Dale, Ethan W FR               
     3) Cutler, Bryce J JR              4) Ciciera, Nathan W FR           
                  26.08       54.16 (28.08)     1:19.55 (25.39)     1:42.13 (22.58)
  5 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        1:42.91    1:42.49   20  
     1) Shmurak, Allen J FR             2) Weir, Thomas FR                
     3) Yaw, Tanner FR                  4) Fanks, Connor SR               
                  26.07       55.41 (29.34)     1:19.45 (24.04)     1:42.49 (23.04)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        1:45.24    1:43.68   14  
     1) Koufos, Nikos A SO              2) Elsey, Ryan L JR               
     3) Meinen, Manny R SR              4) Spence, Justin A SO            
                  27.42       55.37 (27.95)     1:20.70 (25.33)     1:43.68 (22.98)
  8 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        1:55.19    1:48.88   10  
     1) Woods, Dominic FR               2) Landis, Gregory N FR           
     3) Cercone, Gino M FR              4) Marasco, Caleb FR              
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)     1:25.42 (25.47)     1:48.88 (23.46)
  9 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             1:56.33    1:51.74    8  
     1) Queen, Brandon FR               2) McFadden, Patrick FR           
     3) Sparks, Mason E FR              4) La Flamm, Tyler FR             
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:27.98 (25.89)     1:51.74 (23.76)
 10 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        1:56.25    1:52.54    6  
     1) Moore, Chris M SR               2) Vivian, Nicholas D JR          
     3) Erick, Nicholas K JR            4)                                
                  27.87       59.82 (31.95)     1:25.66 (25.84)     1:52.54 (26.88)
 11 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'B'            2:22.85    2:15.89    4  
     1) Smith, Mitchell SO              2) Mohney, Hunter SR              
     3) Condon, Devyn SO                4) Kerr, Devin FR                 
                  31.46     1:06.36 (34.90)     1:32.54 (26.18)     2:15.89 (43.35)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 4:29.73   1/26/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Meet: M 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   5:15.21   2/12/2016 Anna Watterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watterson, Anna R         SR Behrend-AM           5:15.46    5:00.83   16  
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)     1:48.91 (40.22)     2:27.94 (39.03)
        3:11.01 (43.07)     3:54.05 (43.04)     4:28.25 (34.20)     5:00.83 (32.58)
  2 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               5:06.47    5:03.37   13  
                  29.56     1:05.14 (35.58)     1:44.54 (39.40)     2:23.20 (38.66)
        3:08.63 (45.43)     3:54.17 (45.54)     4:28.79 (34.62)     5:03.37 (34.58)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           JR Cabrini-MA           5:21.49    5:11.39   12  
                  32.08     1:10.03 (37.95)     1:49.45 (39.42)     2:28.22 (38.77)
        3:12.99 (44.77)     4:00.24 (47.25)     4:36.26 (36.02)     5:11.39 (35.13)
  4 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           6:02.22    5:45.21   11  
                  36.61     1:20.38 (43.77)     2:01.90 (41.52)     2:44.04 (42.14)
        3:36.55 (52.51)     4:29.07 (52.52)     5:07.56 (38.49)     5:45.21 (37.65)
  5 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      6:00.73    5:55.83   10  
                  37.71     1:27.69 (49.98)     2:15.13 (47.44)     3:00.45 (45.32)
        3:47.42 (46.97)     4:36.31 (48.89)     5:18.92 (42.61)     5:55.83 (36.91)
  6 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           6:01.95    5:58.51    9  
                  38.35     1:24.36 (46.01)     2:12.42 (48.06)     2:59.80 (47.38)
        3:49.58 (49.78)     4:39.41 (49.83)     5:19.39 (39.98)     5:58.51 (39.12)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 4:29.73   1/26/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Meet: M 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   5:15.21   2/12/2016 Anna Watterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               5:05.64    5:06.47  
                  30.05     1:06.27 (36.22)     1:46.97 (40.70)     2:25.62 (38.65)
        3:10.51 (44.89)     3:55.76 (45.25)     4:31.37 (35.61)     5:06.47 (35.10)
  2 Watterson, Anna R         SR Behrend-AM           5:13.43    5:15.46  
                  33.07     1:11.89 (38.82)     1:53.75 (41.86)     2:34.82 (41.07)
        3:18.87 (44.05)     4:03.69 (44.82)     4:40.56 (36.87)     5:15.46 (34.90)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           JR Cabrini-MA           5:24.18    5:21.49  
                  33.92     1:13.25 (39.33)     1:56.04 (42.79)     2:37.02 (40.98)
        3:21.99 (44.97)     4:07.80 (45.81)     4:44.97 (37.17)     5:21.49 (36.52)
  4 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      6:05.01    6:00.73  
                  37.42     1:26.95 (49.53)     2:15.53 (48.58)     3:00.63 (45.10)
        3:48.80 (48.17)     4:39.92 (51.12)     5:22.74 (42.82)     6:00.73 (37.99)
  5 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           6:18.46    6:01.95  
                  38.87     1:28.70 (49.83)     2:17.04 (48.34)     3:03.94 (46.90)
        3:53.62 (49.68)     4:43.30 (49.68)     5:24.72 (41.42)     6:01.95 (37.23)
  6 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           6:03.29    6:02.22  
                  38.75     1:26.39 (47.64)     2:10.90 (44.51)     2:56.35 (45.45)
        3:49.34 (52.99)     4:43.64 (54.30)     5:23.23 (39.59)     6:02.22 (38.99)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62   3/19/2015 Harrison Curley, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 4:20.07   11/1/2014 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
        Meet: M 4:05.90   2/13/2015 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 4:05.90   2/13/2015 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   4:06.73   2/12/2016 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           4:21.12    4:07.87P  16  
                  25.82       57.18 (31.36)     1:29.50 (32.32)     2:01.63 (32.13)
        2:37.19 (35.56)     3:11.83 (34.64)     3:40.27 (28.44)     4:07.87 (27.60)
  2 Cutler, Bryce J           JR Alfred State-NI      4:30.14    4:25.57   13  
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)     1:33.59 (34.38)     2:08.78 (35.19)
        2:47.40 (38.62)     3:26.43 (39.03)     3:56.12 (29.69)     4:25.57 (29.45)
  3 Mattson, Brady H          FR Behrend-AM           4:30.53    4:28.18   12  
                  26.77       57.59 (30.82)     1:32.12 (34.53)     2:05.92 (33.80)
        2:45.98 (40.06)     3:27.00 (41.02)     3:58.14 (31.14)     4:28.18 (30.04)
  4 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           4:31.37    4:30.65   11  
                  26.27       56.90 (30.63)     1:31.11 (34.21)     2:06.35 (35.24)
        2:45.73 (39.38)     3:27.35 (41.62)     3:58.21 (30.86)     4:30.65 (32.44)
  5 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           4:36.83    4:35.46   10  
                  27.77     1:00.06 (32.29)     1:36.91 (36.85)     2:12.32 (35.41)
        2:54.03 (41.71)     3:34.98 (40.95)     4:05.90 (30.92)     4:35.46 (29.56)
  6 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI      4:46.32    4:51.70    9  
                  27.91     1:00.55 (32.64)     1:37.91 (37.36)     2:15.02 (37.11)
        2:59.64 (44.62)     3:46.15 (46.51)     4:20.40 (34.25)     4:51.70 (31.30)
B - Final
  7 Fernandez, Salvador       FR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:32.97    5:37.79    7  
                  32.31     1:12.07 (39.76)     1:54.17 (42.10)     2:36.30 (42.13)
        3:24.76 (48.46)     4:16.15 (51.39)     4:57.75 (41.60)     5:37.79 (40.04)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62   3/19/2015 Harrison Curley, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 4:20.07   11/1/2014 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
        Meet: M 4:05.90   2/13/2015 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 4:05.90   2/13/2015 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   4:06.73   2/12/2016 Nick Kost, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           4:06.95    4:21.12  
                  26.30       57.67 (31.37)     1:31.82 (34.15)     2:05.05 (33.23)
        2:42.34 (37.29)     3:19.38 (37.04)     3:50.70 (31.32)     4:21.12 (30.42)
  2 Cutler, Bryce J           JR Alfred State-NI      4:32.17    4:30.14  
                  27.65       59.87 (32.22)     1:36.00 (36.13)     2:11.24 (35.24)
        2:49.87 (38.63)     3:28.52 (38.65)     4:00.31 (31.79)     4:30.14 (29.83)
  3 Mattson, Brady H          FR Behrend-AM           4:39.73    4:30.53  
                  26.91       57.64 (30.73)     1:32.29 (34.65)     2:06.19 (33.90)
        2:47.46 (41.27)     3:28.97 (41.51)     4:00.95 (31.98)     4:30.53 (29.58)
  4 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           4:28.32    4:31.37  
                  26.51       56.84 (30.33)     1:31.91 (35.07)     2:06.97 (35.06)
        2:46.29 (39.32)     3:26.72 (40.43)     3:59.24 (32.52)     4:31.37 (32.13)
  5 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           4:34.06    4:36.83  
                  27.57       59.52 (31.95)     1:36.39 (36.87)     2:12.95 (36.56)
        2:55.07 (42.12)     3:36.82 (41.75)     4:08.21 (31.39)     4:36.83 (28.62)
  6 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI      5:03.45    4:46.32  
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)     1:38.12 (36.71)     2:15.23 (37.11)
        2:57.91 (42.68)     3:41.39 (43.48)     4:14.40 (33.01)     4:46.32 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fernandez, Salvador       FR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:14.76    5:32.97  
                  33.44     1:13.32 (39.88)     1:55.94 (42.62)     2:37.67 (41.73)
        3:25.79 (48.12)     4:14.47 (48.68)     4:54.73 (40.26)     5:32.97 (38.24)
 -- Yaw, Tanner               FR PSA-AM               4:58.23         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  25.26       57.05 (31.79)     1:33.51 (36.46)     2:10.49 (36.98)
        2:53.24 (42.75)     3:36.19 (42.95)     4:08.42 (32.23)          DQ (31.29)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   52.64   3/20/2014 Logan Kirsten Nitz, Wheaton                
        Pool: P   57.32   2/27/2009 Jacqueline Rzymek, McDowell HS             
        Meet: M   58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C   58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   1:01.66   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        1:02.40    1:00.61   16  
                  28.08     1:00.61 (32.53)                                        
  2 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           1:01.13    1:01.30   13  
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)                                        
  3 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           1:02.42    1:01.82   12  
                  28.58     1:01.82 (33.24)                                        
  4 Brown, Candace C          JR Cabrini-MA           1:04.34    1:03.07   11  
                  29.13     1:03.07 (33.94)                                        
  5 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               1:04.20    1:04.00   10  
                  29.48     1:04.00 (34.52)                                        
  6 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM           1:05.77    1:05.91    9  
                  31.05     1:05.91 (34.86)                                        
B - Final
  7 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        1:07.00    1:05.99    7  
                  29.56     1:05.99 (36.43)                                        
  8 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               1:11.32    1:09.52    5  
                  31.63     1:09.52 (37.89)                                        
  9 Avery, Becki              SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:13.60    1:12.74    4  
                  32.09     1:12.74 (40.65)                                        
 10 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           1:20.08    1:21.26    3  
                  37.37     1:21.26 (43.89)                                        
 11 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  FR Alfred State-NI      1:23.89    1:27.25    2  
                  40.09     1:27.25 (47.16)                                        
 12 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA           1:28.64    1:29.59    1  
                  40.00     1:29.59 (49.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   52.64   3/20/2014 Logan Kirsten Nitz, Wheaton                
        Pool: P   57.32   2/27/2009 Jacqueline Rzymek, McDowell HS             
        Meet: M   58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C   58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   1:01.66   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           1:03.53    1:01.13  
                  28.59     1:01.13 (32.54)                                        
  2 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        1:02.00    1:02.40  
                  28.82     1:02.40 (33.58)                                        
  3 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           1:02.45    1:02.42  
                  28.59     1:02.42 (33.83)                                        
  4 Zeamer, Paetyn A          FR PSA-AM               1:05.46    1:04.20  
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)                                        
  5 Brown, Candace C          JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.40    1:04.34  
                  29.44     1:04.34 (34.90)                                        
  6 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM           1:07.96    1:05.77  
                  29.82     1:05.77 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        1:12.05    1:07.00  
                  29.23     1:07.00 (37.77)                                        
  8 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               1:10.58    1:11.32  
                  32.40     1:11.32 (38.92)                                        
  9 Avery, Becki              SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:14.21    1:13.60  
                  32.73     1:13.60 (40.87)                                        
 10 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           1:22.44    1:20.08  
                  36.86     1:20.08 (43.22)                                        
 11 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  FR Alfred State-NI      1:26.95    1:23.89  
                  39.70     1:23.89 (44.19)                                        
 12 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA           1:28.49    1:28.64  
                  38.88     1:28.64 (49.76)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.10   3/19/2015 Reed Dalton, Wash-St. Louis                  
        Pool: P 49.71   7/12/2014 Brent Benedict, Erie Aquatics                
        Meet: M 51.14   2/15/2013 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Open: C 51.14   2/15/2013 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
'16 Champion:   52.37   2/12/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM             51.63      51.58   16  
                  24.38       51.58 (27.20)                                        
  2 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA             52.36      52.50   13  
                  24.10       52.50 (28.40)                                        
  3 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM       52.56      52.67   12  
                  24.74       52.67 (27.93)                                        
  4 Yaw, Tanner               FR PSA-AM                 54.54      54.20   11  
                  24.62       54.20 (29.58)                                        
  5 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       54.23      54.52   10  
                  25.13       54.52 (29.39)                                        
  6 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM             55.25      55.09    9  
                  25.53       55.09 (29.56)                                        
B - Final
  7 Condon, Devyn             SO Pitt Bradford-AM       56.63      55.84    7  
                  26.53       55.84 (29.31)                                        
  8 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI        57.09      56.63    5  
                  26.65       56.63 (29.98)                                        
  9 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM             57.08      57.06    4  
                  26.68       57.06 (30.38)                                        
 10 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA             57.27      57.12    3  
                  27.14       57.12 (29.98)                                        
 11 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA             58.21      57.75    2  
                  26.98       57.75 (30.77)                                        
 12 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA             57.81      58.44    1  
                  27.05       58.44 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.10   3/19/2015 Reed Dalton, Wash-St. Louis                  
        Pool: P 49.71   7/12/2014 Brent Benedict, Erie Aquatics                
        Meet: M 51.14   2/15/2013 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Open: C 51.14   2/15/2013 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
'16 Champion:   52.37   2/12/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM             54.42      51.63  
                  24.35       51.63 (27.28)                                        
  2 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA             52.88      52.36  
                  24.21       52.36 (28.15)                                        
  3 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM       54.02      52.56  
                  24.54       52.56 (28.02)                                        
  4 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       55.94      54.23  
                  25.00       54.23 (29.23)                                        
  5 Yaw, Tanner               FR PSA-AM                 57.96      54.54  
                  25.09       54.54 (29.45)                                        
  6 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM             56.13      55.25  
                  25.51       55.25 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Condon, Devyn             SO Pitt Bradford-AM       58.85      56.63  
                  26.72       56.63 (29.91)                                        
  8 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM             58.41      57.08  
                  26.61       57.08 (30.47)                                        
  9 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI        58.40      57.09  
                  26.45       57.09 (30.64)                                        
 10 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA             59.07      57.27  
                  27.10       57.27 (30.17)                                        
 11 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA           1:00.60      57.81  
                  26.71       57.81 (31.10)                                        
 12 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA             59.15      58.21  
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sporysz, Kyle M           SR Alfred State-NI        59.10      58.70  
                  27.22       58.70 (31.48)                                        
 14 Cercone, Gino M           FR PSA-AM                 58.32      59.03  
                  26.78       59.03 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sparks, Mason E           FR Alfred State-NI      1:03.31      59.77  
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
 16 Ciciera, Nathan W         FR Alfred State-NI      1:03.16    1:00.37  
                  27.44     1:00.37 (32.93)                                        
 17 Maiorana, Alex            FR Cabrini-MA           1:04.79    1:00.71  
                  28.99     1:00.71 (31.72)                                        
 18 Erick, Nicholas K         JR Cabrini-MA           1:05.96    1:04.82  
                  29.78     1:04.82 (35.04)                                        
 -- Willey, Austin A          FR Behrend-AM             55.44         X   
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 1:48.50   2/28/2014 Lauren Barber, Wilmington Area             
        Meet: M 1:57.95   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
   AMCC Open: C 1:58.43  11/19/2016 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini              
'16 Champion:   1:57.95   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA           1:59.58    1:58.88   16  
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)     1:29.34 (30.02)     1:58.88 (29.54)
  2 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA           2:01.37    1:59.55   13  
                  28.45       58.95 (30.50)     1:29.68 (30.73)     1:59.55 (29.87)
  3 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM           2:00.50    2:00.48   12  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.77 (31.03)     2:00.48 (30.71)
  4 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           2:00.53    2:01.05   11  
                  28.01       59.11 (31.10)     1:30.03 (30.92)     2:01.05 (31.02)
  5 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM               2:06.08    2:07.92   10  
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)     1:33.45 (33.38)     2:07.92 (34.47)
  6 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           2:08.09    2:08.32    9  
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:35.33 (33.82)     2:08.32 (32.99)
B - Final
  7 Grinnen, Lacey            FR Behrend-AM           2:10.71    2:07.36    7  
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:36.23 (32.86)     2:07.36 (31.13)
  8 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA           2:11.04    2:11.54    5  
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)     1:37.73 (33.97)     2:11.54 (33.81)
  9 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA           2:13.44    2:12.24    4  
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)     1:39.05 (34.33)     2:12.24 (33.19)
 10 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM               2:14.96    2:12.25    3  
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:37.60 (34.74)     2:12.25 (34.65)
 11 Gibson, Maria             SR PSA-AM               2:13.84    2:15.20    2  
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:39.75 (35.83)     2:15.20 (35.45)
 12 Ware, Jackie N            JR Cabrini-MA           2:20.41    2:20.54    1  
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)     1:44.45 (36.44)     2:20.54 (36.09)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 1:48.50   2/28/2014 Lauren Barber, Wilmington Area             
        Meet: M 1:57.95   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
   AMCC Open: C 1:58.43  11/19/2016 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini              
'16 Champion:   1:57.95   2/12/2016 Gwen Lowery, Behrend                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA           1:58.43    1:59.58  
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)     1:29.78 (30.97)     1:59.58 (29.80)
  2 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM           2:03.46    2:00.50  
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)     1:29.82 (31.00)     2:00.50 (30.68)
  3 Lowery, Gwen              JR Behrend-AM           2:02.14    2:00.53  
                  27.43       57.74 (30.31)     1:29.32 (31.58)     2:00.53 (31.21)
  4 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA           2:03.20    2:01.37  
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.90 (32.14)     2:01.37 (31.47)
  5 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM               2:13.60    2:06.08  
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)     1:31.93 (32.72)     2:06.08 (34.15)
  6 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           2:11.05    2:08.09  
                  29.08     1:01.21 (32.13)     1:34.75 (33.54)     2:08.09 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Grinnen, Lacey            FR Behrend-AM           2:10.88    2:10.71  
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:37.81 (34.57)     2:10.71 (32.90)
  8 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA           2:16.01    2:11.04  
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:37.14 (34.20)     2:11.04 (33.90)
  9 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA           2:15.57    2:13.44  
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)     1:39.44 (34.40)     2:13.44 (34.00)
 10 Gibson, Maria             SR PSA-AM               2:19.82    2:13.84  
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.82 (34.97)     2:13.84 (35.02)
 11 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM               2:27.51    2:14.96  
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:39.87 (36.08)     2:14.96 (35.09)
 12 Ware, Jackie N            JR Cabrini-MA           2:21.24    2:20.41  
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)     1:44.56 (36.59)     2:20.41 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allsteadt, Emily             Franciscan-OH        2:14.98    2:23.26  
                  30.65     1:07.08 (36.43)     1:45.90 (38.82)     2:23.26 (37.36)
 14 Smith, Miranda            FR Cabrini-MA           2:41.03    2:31.30  
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)     1:52.46 (39.38)     2:31.30 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Caltagirone, Rachel       SO Alfred State-NI      2:28.05    2:33.57  
                  33.46     1:12.00 (38.54)     1:53.19 (41.19)     2:33.57 (40.38)
 -- Harrington, Haley         FR Cabrini-MA           3:00.53   X2:41.22  
                  34.28     1:14.84 (40.56)     1:59.82 (44.98)     2:41.22 (41.40)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, Kenyon                   
        Pool: P 1:42.18   2/27/2009 Tommy Steele, Cathedral Prep               
        Meet: M 1:42.21   2/17/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:42.21   2/17/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:45.79   2/12/2016 Mark Patterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           1:47.92    1:42.28   16  
                  23.32       49.73 (26.41)     1:16.03 (26.30)     1:42.28 (26.25)
  2 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM           1:48.30    1:47.40   13  
                  24.18       51.20 (27.02)     1:19.24 (28.04)     1:47.40 (28.16)
  3 Behm, Carey               SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:50.33    1:48.49   12  
                  25.42       52.49 (27.07)     1:20.39 (27.90)     1:48.49 (28.10)
  4 Geary, Mike P             FR Behrend-AM           1:49.94    1:49.42   11  
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:21.13 (28.15)     1:49.42 (28.29)
  5 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM           1:49.34    1:49.49   10  
                  23.85       51.63 (27.78)     1:20.55 (28.92)     1:49.49 (28.94)
  6 Smith, Mitchell           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:53.94    1:53.73    9  
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:24.46 (29.79)     1:53.73 (29.27)
B - Final
  7 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM           1:56.23    1:53.53    7  
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)     1:24.44 (29.88)     1:53.53 (29.09)
  8 McWilliams, Branden       FR Behrend-AM           1:59.91    1:53.83    5  
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)     1:23.64 (29.82)     1:53.83 (30.19)
  9 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA           1:57.07    1:56.79    4  
                  26.65       55.70 (29.05)     1:26.12 (30.42)     1:56.79 (30.67)
 10 Marasco, Caleb            FR PSA-AM               2:00.76    2:00.97    3  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)     1:29.38 (32.14)     2:00.97 (31.59)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, Kenyon                   
        Pool: P 1:42.18   2/27/2009 Tommy Steele, Cathedral Prep               
        Meet: M 1:42.21   2/17/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:42.21   2/17/2012 Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:45.79   2/12/2016 Mark Patterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           1:43.38    1:47.92  
                  24.83       52.49 (27.66)     1:20.69 (28.20)     1:47.92 (27.23)
  2 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM           1:47.77    1:48.30  
                  25.06       52.27 (27.21)     1:20.23 (27.96)     1:48.30 (28.07)
  3 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM           1:52.63    1:49.34  
                  24.93       53.08 (28.15)     1:21.48 (28.40)     1:49.34 (27.86)
  4 Geary, Mike P             FR Behrend-AM           1:54.43    1:49.94  
                  25.93       53.20 (27.27)     1:21.31 (28.11)     1:49.94 (28.63)
  5 Behm, Carey               SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:53.67    1:50.33  
                  26.56       54.12 (27.56)     1:22.02 (27.90)     1:50.33 (28.31)
  6 Smith, Mitchell           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:59.66    1:53.94  
                  25.35       54.46 (29.11)     1:24.65 (30.19)     1:53.94 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM           1:55.66    1:56.23  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.24 (30.07)     1:56.23 (29.99)
  8 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA           1:59.37    1:57.07  
                  26.67       55.77 (29.10)     1:26.53 (30.76)     1:57.07 (30.54)
  9 McWilliams, Branden       FR Behrend-AM           1:59.67    1:59.91  
                  26.86       56.47 (29.61)     1:27.83 (31.36)     1:59.91 (32.08)
 10 Marasco, Caleb            FR PSA-AM               2:13.06    2:00.76  
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)     1:28.20 (31.65)     2:00.76 (32.56)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: P 1:03.80    3/2/2013 Lauren Barber, Wilmingto Area              
        Meet: M 1:06.40   2/13/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:06.40   2/13/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:14.58   2/12/2016 Maryn Horn, Behrend                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      1:08.25    1:08.46   16  
                  32.24     1:08.46 (36.22)                                        
  2 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           1:14.17    1:13.20   13  
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)                                        
  3 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI      1:13.37    1:13.24   12  
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
  4 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA           1:14.47    1:14.38   11  
                  34.91     1:14.38 (39.47)                                        
  5 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:16.48    1:15.94   10  
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)                                        
  6 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA           1:16.73    1:16.88    9  
                  35.23     1:16.88 (41.65)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cunningham, Kathryn          Franciscan-OH        1:16.73    1:16.83    7  
                  35.88     1:16.83 (40.95)                                        
  8 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:19.24    1:18.99    5  
                  37.13     1:18.99 (41.86)                                        
  9 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           1:17.93    1:21.00    4  
                  37.88     1:21.00 (43.12)                                        
 10 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           1:23.23    1:21.90    3  
                  37.28     1:21.90 (44.62)                                        
 11 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      1:22.87    1:22.21    2  
                  39.57     1:22.21 (42.64)                                        
 12 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM           1:23.42    1:22.41    1  
                  38.89     1:22.41 (43.52)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: P 1:03.80    3/2/2013 Lauren Barber, Wilmingto Area              
        Meet: M 1:06.40   2/13/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 1:06.40   2/13/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
'16 Champion:   1:14.58   2/12/2016 Maryn Horn, Behrend                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      1:09.68    1:08.25  
                  32.23     1:08.25 (36.02)                                        
  2 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI      1:17.96    1:13.37  
                  34.80     1:13.37 (38.57)                                        
  3 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           1:16.61    1:14.17  
                  34.69     1:14.17 (39.48)                                        
  4 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA           1:18.47    1:14.47  
                  34.46     1:14.47 (40.01)                                        
  5 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:19.23    1:16.48  
                  36.32     1:16.48 (40.16)                                        
  6 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA           1:19.83    1:16.73  
                  36.03     1:16.73 (40.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cunningham, Kathryn          Franciscan-OH        1:21.95   J1:16.73  
                  35.76     1:16.73 (40.97)                                        
  8 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           1:21.45    1:17.93  
                  35.84     1:17.93 (42.09)                                        
  9 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:23.29    1:19.24  
                  37.49     1:19.24 (41.75)                                        
 10 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      1:22.37    1:22.87  
                  39.79     1:22.87 (43.08)                                        
 11 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           1:24.26    1:23.23  
                  38.22     1:23.23 (45.01)                                        
 12 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM           1:27.68    1:23.42  
                  39.24     1:23.42 (44.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paulhamus, Ariana         FR PSA-AM               1:23.69    1:23.78  
                  38.99     1:23.78 (44.79)                                        
 14 King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S  SO PSA-AM               1:33.76    1:30.16  
                  40.03     1:30.16 (50.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pivarunas, Anne              Franciscan-OH        1:33.50    1:31.33  
                  42.75     1:31.33 (48.58)                                        
 -- Hill, Caitlyn             SO Cabrini-MA           1:31.33         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  40.67          DQ (48.74)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   51.14   12/2/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P   57.51    3/1/2014 Rex Riley, Cathedral Prep                  
        Meet: M   58.27   2/13/2015 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C   58.27   2/13/2015 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   1:00.53   2/12/2016 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           1:01.05    1:01.14   16  
                  28.41     1:01.14 (32.73)                                        
  2 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      1:01.62    1:01.22   13  
                  28.51     1:01.22 (32.71)                                        
  3 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM           1:01.59    1:02.11   12  
                  28.64     1:02.11 (33.47)                                        
  4 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:03.00    1:02.40   11  
                  29.22     1:02.40 (33.18)                                        
  5 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA           1:03.66    1:02.93   10  
                  28.80     1:02.93 (34.13)                                        
  6 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM           1:05.70    1:05.54    9  
                  30.66     1:05.54 (34.88)                                        
B - Final
  7 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               1:05.97    1:07.39    7  
                  31.35     1:07.39 (36.04)                                        
  8 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               1:07.57    1:07.67    5  
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)                                        
  9 McConnell, Benjamin       FR PSA-AM               1:11.83    1:09.62    4  
                  31.29     1:09.62 (38.33)                                        
 10 Scelta, Andrew V          JR Alfred State-NI      1:19.83    1:18.71    3  
                  37.38     1:18.71 (41.33)                                        
 11 Mohney, Hunter            SR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:20.46    1:19.49    2  
                  36.90     1:19.49 (42.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   51.14   12/2/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P   57.51    3/1/2014 Rex Riley, Cathedral Prep                  
        Meet: M   58.27   2/13/2015 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C   58.27   2/13/2015 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   1:00.53   2/12/2016 Victor Nguyen, Behrend                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           1:02.33    1:01.05  
                  28.86     1:01.05 (32.19)                                        
  2 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM           1:00.88    1:01.59  
                  28.80     1:01.59 (32.79)                                        
  3 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      1:02.43    1:01.62  
                  28.48     1:01.62 (33.14)                                        
  4 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:05.12    1:03.00  
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)                                        
  5 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA           1:02.88    1:03.66  
                  29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)                                        
  6 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM           1:13.15    1:05.70  
                  30.52     1:05.70 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               1:08.94    1:05.97  
                  30.85     1:05.97 (35.12)                                        
  8 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               1:09.47    1:07.57  
                  31.28     1:07.57 (36.29)                                        
  9 McConnell, Benjamin       FR PSA-AM               1:13.29    1:11.83  
                  32.65     1:11.83 (39.18)                                        
 10 Scelta, Andrew V          JR Alfred State-NI      1:22.18    1:19.83  
                  37.99     1:19.83 (41.84)                                        
 11 Mohney, Hunter            SR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:20.78    1:20.46  
                  37.13     1:20.46 (43.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, Kenyon                   
        Pool: P   55.45    3/6/2010 Marie Georger, Mercyhurst Prep             
        Meet: M   59.96   2/15/2013 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Open: C   59.96   2/15/2013 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'16 Champion:   1:05.64   2/12/2016 Allie Schneider, Behrend                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM           1:00.17    1:00.75   16  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
  2 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:03.11    1:01.90   13  
                  29.95     1:01.90 (31.95)                                        
  3 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           1:02.58    1:02.21   12  
                  29.73     1:02.21 (32.48)                                        
  4 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               1:04.00    1:02.99   11  
                  30.55     1:02.99 (32.44)                                        
  5 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           1:03.84    1:03.66   10  
                  31.04     1:03.66 (32.62)                                        
  6 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           1:04.90    1:05.07    9  
                  31.72     1:05.07 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  7 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      1:06.81    1:06.04    7  
                  32.16     1:06.04 (33.88)                                        
  8 Marshall, Victoria           Franciscan-OH        1:07.10    1:07.67    5  
                  32.48     1:07.67 (35.19)                                        
  9 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH        1:08.35    1:08.69    4  
                  33.09     1:08.69 (35.60)                                        
 10 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA           1:14.45    1:14.20    3  
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)                                        
 11 Franks, Alexis            JR PSA-AM               1:23.43    1:23.45    2  
                  39.90     1:23.45 (43.55)                                        
 12 Smith, Miranda            FR Cabrini-MA           1:24.47    1:23.92    1  
                  41.20     1:23.92 (42.72)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, Kenyon                   
        Pool: P   55.45    3/6/2010 Marie Georger, Mercyhurst Prep             
        Meet: M   59.96   2/15/2013 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Open: C   59.96   2/15/2013 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'16 Champion:   1:05.64   2/12/2016 Allie Schneider, Behrend                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM           1:01.71    1:00.17  
                  28.60     1:00.17 (31.57)                                        
  2 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           1:02.91    1:02.58  
                  30.27     1:02.58 (32.31)                                        
  3 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:04.76    1:03.11  
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)                                        
  4 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           1:07.84    1:03.84  
                  31.19     1:03.84 (32.65)                                        
  5 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               1:05.86    1:04.00  
                  31.26     1:04.00 (32.74)                                        
  6 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           1:04.70    1:04.90  
                  31.94     1:04.90 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      1:06.83    1:06.81  
                  32.22     1:06.81 (34.59)                                        
  8 Marshall, Victoria           Franciscan-OH        1:08.04    1:07.10  
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)                                        
  9 Marshall, Nicole             Franciscan-OH        1:09.65    1:08.35  
                  32.75     1:08.35 (35.60)                                        
 10 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA           1:16.34    1:14.45  
                  35.33     1:14.45 (39.12)                                        
 11 Franks, Alexis            JR PSA-AM               1:26.79    1:23.43  
                  38.54     1:23.43 (44.89)                                        
 12 Smith, Miranda            FR Cabrini-MA           1:30.76    1:24.47  
                  41.55     1:24.47 (42.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Plisinski, Kaylee         FR Cabrini-MA           1:25.80    1:26.10  
                  41.15     1:26.10 (44.95)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Bernadette          Franciscan-OH        1:27.52    1:27.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Duda, Bey                 SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:28.10    1:27.49  
                  41.17     1:27.49 (46.32)                                        
 16 Bradshaw, Abbie           JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:32.56    1:30.32  
 17 McCoy, Meaghan               Franciscan-OH        1:33.37    1:32.48  
                  43.76     1:32.48 (48.72)                                        
 18 Vitti, Amanda             SO PSA-AM               1:33.92    1:34.32  
                  45.57     1:34.32 (48.75)                                        
 -- Brown, Candace C          JR Cabrini-MA           1:05.34         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.90          DQ (34.14)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.03   3/19/2015 Benjamin Lin, Williams                       
        Pool: P 50.04    3/2/2013 Robert Sikatzki, Fairview HS                 
        Meet: M 49.48   2/12/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 48.66   3/21/2014 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   55.66   2/12/2016 Corey Koss, Pitt-Bradford                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM       53.91      52.99   16  
                  25.65       52.99 (27.34)                                        
  2 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA             52.79      53.02   13  
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)                                        
  3 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM                 56.60      55.24   12  
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)                                        
  4 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI        56.52      56.42   11  
                  27.13       56.42 (29.29)                                        
  5 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM             58.13      57.20   10  
                  27.74       57.20 (29.46)                                        
  6 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM             57.99      57.23    9  
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI        58.78      57.75    7  
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)                                        
  8 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM             58.51      58.27    5  
                  28.69       58.27 (29.58)                                        
  9 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM                 59.55      59.10    4  
                  28.53       59.10 (30.57)                                        
 10 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             58.53      59.86    3  
                  28.77       59.86 (31.09)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA             59.75    1:00.62    2  
                  29.38     1:00.62 (31.24)                                        
 12 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA           1:00.56    1:00.67    1  
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.03   3/19/2015 Benjamin Lin, Williams                       
        Pool: P 50.04    3/2/2013 Robert Sikatzki, Fairview HS                 
        Meet: M 49.48   2/12/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 48.66   3/21/2014 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   55.66   2/12/2016 Corey Koss, Pitt-Bradford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA             54.45      52.79  
                  25.22       52.79 (27.57)                                        
  2 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM       54.67      53.91  
                  26.19       53.91 (27.72)                                        
  3 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI        57.68      56.52  
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM                 55.73      56.60  
                  27.53       56.60 (29.07)                                        
  5 Brosius, Jeremy D         SO Behrend-AM             58.03      57.99  
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
  6 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM             57.98      58.13  
                  28.25       58.13 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM             58.98      58.51  
                  28.55       58.51 (29.96)                                        
  8 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA           1:02.12      58.53  
                  28.37       58.53 (30.16)                                        
  9 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI        59.08      58.78  
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)                                        
 10 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM               1:01.67      59.55  
                  28.96       59.55 (30.59)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA           1:00.91      59.75  
                  29.24       59.75 (30.51)                                        
 12 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA           1:02.06    1:00.56  
                  29.08     1:00.56 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Queen, Brandon            FR Alfred State-NI      1:06.14    1:04.22  
                  30.55     1:04.22 (33.67)                                        
 14 Woods, Dominic            FR PSA-AM               1:03.64    1:06.56  
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kerr, Devin               FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:06.00    2:12.42  
                1:01.89   2:12.42 (1:10.53)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity                     
        Pool: P 491.80    2/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
        Meet: M 453.60   2/20/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 491.80    2/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Rebecca R        FR Alfred State-NI       341.20     211.90   16  
  2 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI       293.50     189.50   13  
  3 Buckley, De'Anna          FR Alfred State-NI       278.20     162.15   12  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity                     
        Pool: P 491.80    2/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
        Meet: M 453.60   2/20/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 491.80    2/2/2013 Meghan Wade, Behrend                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Rebecca R        FR Alfred State-NI       394.72     341.20  
  2 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI       200.00     293.50  
  3 Buckley, De'Anna          FR Alfred State-NI       251.85     278.20  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 578.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: P 549.70   2/26/2012 Dan Roberts, Fairview HS                    
        Meet: M 443.75   2/18/2012 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 517.45  11/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beach, Nick               FR Alfred State-NI       405.30     265.15   16  
  2 Halmi, Ethan J            FR Behrend-AM            326.50     201.80   13  
  3 Teboe, Jackson            SO Alfred State-NI       319.40     201.00   12  
  4 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI       305.85     181.10   11  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 578.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: P 549.70   2/26/2012 Dan Roberts, Fairview HS                    
        Meet: M 443.75   2/18/2012 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 517.45  11/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beach, Nick               FR Alfred State-NI       415.43     405.30  
  2 Halmi, Ethan J            FR Behrend-AM            224.55     326.50  
  3 Teboe, Jackson            SO Alfred State-NI       318.15     319.40  
  4 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI       303.45     305.85  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 16:21.44   3/21/2015 Sarah Thompson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 18:08.56   5/10/2009 Marie Georger, Erie Aquatics              
        Meet: M 18:46.82   2/16/2008 Shannon Dunnigan, Frostburg               
   AMCC Open: C 18:37.08   12/6/2013 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford           
'16 Champion:   18:58.09   2/13/2016 Anna Watterson, Behrend                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watterson, Anna R         SR Behrend-AM          19:15.78   19:18.94   16  
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)     1:38.57 (34.73)     2:13.46 (34.89)
        2:48.57 (35.11)     3:23.74 (35.17)     3:58.98 (35.24)     4:33.96 (34.98)
        5:09.13 (35.17)     5:44.21 (35.08)     6:19.72 (35.51)     6:54.99 (35.27)
        7:30.50 (35.51)     8:05.96 (35.46)     8:41.66 (35.70)     9:17.16 (35.50)
        9:52.58 (35.42)    10:28.10 (35.52)    11:04.03 (35.93)    11:39.30 (35.27)
       12:14.49 (35.19)    12:49.88 (35.39)    13:25.35 (35.47)    14:00.73 (35.38)
       14:36.02 (35.29)    15:11.08 (35.06)    15:46.71 (35.63)    16:22.43 (35.72)
       16:58.41 (35.98)    17:34.18 (35.77)    18:09.54 (35.36)    18:44.65 (35.11)
       19:18.94 (34.29)
  2 Grinnen, Lacey            FR Behrend-AM          20:11.13   19:35.43   13  
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:41.36 (35.34)     2:17.59 (36.23)
        2:53.63 (36.04)     3:29.61 (35.98)     4:05.76 (36.15)     4:41.88 (36.12)
        5:17.38 (35.50)     5:52.94 (35.56)     6:28.52 (35.58)     7:04.40 (35.88)
        7:40.48 (36.08)     8:15.94 (35.46)     8:51.62 (35.68)     9:26.95 (35.33)
       10:02.83 (35.88)    10:38.93 (36.10)    11:14.48 (35.55)    11:50.52 (36.04)
       12:26.81 (36.29)    13:02.83 (36.02)    13:38.48 (35.65)    14:14.36 (35.88)
       14:50.69 (36.33)    15:26.40 (35.71)    16:02.88 (36.48)    16:38.75 (35.87)
       17:14.94 (36.19)    17:50.79 (35.85)    18:26.75 (35.96)    19:02.01 (35.26)
       19:35.43 (33.42)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           JR Cabrini-MA          20:14.64   19:58.84   12  
                  31.94     1:07.61 (35.67)     1:43.52 (35.91)     2:19.90 (36.38)
        2:55.44 (35.54)     3:31.12 (35.68)     4:07.15 (36.03)     4:42.86 (35.71)
        5:19.12 (36.26)     5:55.17 (36.05)     6:31.50 (36.33)     7:07.98 (36.48)
        7:44.26 (36.28)     8:20.53 (36.27)     8:56.74 (36.21)     9:33.11 (36.37)
       10:10.09 (36.98)    10:46.45 (36.36)    11:23.06 (36.61)    11:59.99 (36.93)
       12:36.94 (36.95)    13:13.27 (36.33)    13:50.13 (36.86)    14:27.13 (37.00)
       15:04.84 (37.71)    15:42.78 (37.94)    16:19.54 (36.76)    16:57.02 (37.48)
       17:34.26 (37.24)    18:11.32 (37.06)    18:48.99 (37.67)    19:24.86 (35.87)
       19:58.84 (33.98)
  4 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA          20:07.09   19:59.15   11  
                  32.16     1:07.93 (35.77)     1:45.10 (37.17)     2:21.54 (36.44)
        2:57.88 (36.34)     3:34.53 (36.65)     4:11.18 (36.65)     4:47.43 (36.25)
        5:23.63 (36.20)     6:00.57 (36.94)     6:36.83 (36.26)     7:13.17 (36.34)
        7:49.61 (36.44)     8:26.13 (36.52)     9:02.20 (36.07)     9:38.68 (36.48)
       10:14.81 (36.13)    10:51.06 (36.25)    11:27.41 (36.35)    12:04.00 (36.59)
       12:41.00 (37.00)    13:17.95 (36.95)    13:54.26 (36.31)    14:31.11 (36.85)
       15:08.18 (37.07)    15:45.25 (37.07)    16:22.46 (37.21)    16:59.68 (37.22)
       17:36.60 (36.92)    18:13.49 (36.89)    18:49.82 (36.33)    19:25.59 (35.77)
       19:59.15 (33.56)
  5 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA          20:31.60   20:05.27   10  
                  32.90     1:08.50 (35.60)     1:44.45 (35.95)     2:20.71 (36.26)
        2:57.27 (36.56)     3:33.98 (36.71)     4:10.51 (36.53)     4:47.31 (36.80)
        5:24.16 (36.85)     6:00.95 (36.79)     6:37.85 (36.90)     7:14.66 (36.81)
        7:51.46 (36.80)     8:28.26 (36.80)     9:04.83 (36.57)     9:41.40 (36.57)
       10:18.24 (36.84)    10:55.02 (36.78)    11:31.69 (36.67)    12:08.57 (36.88)
       12:45.29 (36.72)    13:22.07 (36.78)    13:58.74 (36.67)    14:35.59 (36.85)
       15:12.64 (37.05)    15:49.10 (36.46)    16:26.02 (36.92)    17:02.59 (36.57)
       17:39.43 (36.84)    18:16.41 (36.98)    18:53.37 (36.96)    19:29.94 (36.57)
       20:05.27 (35.33)
  6 Drake, Lizzy              FR Alfred State-NI     21:21.53   20:33.73    9  
                  31.70     1:07.53 (35.83)     1:44.34 (36.81)     2:21.15 (36.81)
        2:58.99 (37.84)     3:36.79 (37.80)     4:13.80 (37.01)     4:51.14 (37.34)
        5:28.61 (37.47)     6:06.18 (37.57)     6:43.88 (37.70)     7:21.79 (37.91)
        7:59.10 (37.31)     8:37.11 (38.01)     9:14.62 (37.51)     9:52.31 (37.69)
       10:30.31 (38.00)    11:07.96 (37.65)    11:45.60 (37.64)    12:23.35 (37.75)
       13:00.96 (37.61)    13:39.44 (38.48)    14:17.75 (38.31)    14:55.92 (38.17)
       15:34.70 (38.78)    16:12.90 (38.20)    16:51.05 (38.15)    17:29.65 (38.60)
       18:07.85 (38.20)    18:45.69 (37.84)    19:22.73 (37.04)    19:59.96 (37.23)
       20:33.73 (33.77)
  7 Hendershot, Megan A       SO Alfred State-NI     21:41.39   20:39.05    7  
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)     1:46.15 (36.80)     2:23.39 (37.24)
        3:01.54 (38.15)     3:39.63 (38.09)     4:17.27 (37.64)     4:56.25 (38.98)
        5:34.09 (37.84)     6:12.00 (37.91)     6:49.94 (37.94)     7:27.50 (37.56)
        8:05.91 (38.41)     8:43.40 (37.49)     9:21.06 (37.66)     9:58.91 (37.85)
       10:36.91 (38.00)    11:14.86 (37.95)    11:53.66 (38.80)    12:32.25 (38.59)
       13:10.15 (37.90)    13:48.04 (37.89)    14:26.16 (38.12)    15:04.34 (38.18)
       15:42.06 (37.72)    16:19.58 (37.52)    16:57.02 (37.44)    17:35.34 (38.32)
       18:13.27 (37.93)    18:51.34 (38.07)    19:28.49 (37.15)    20:05.55 (37.06)
       20:39.05 (33.50)
  8 Ware, Jackie N            JR Cabrini-MA          22:02.31   21:22.00    5  
                  33.73     1:10.93 (37.20)     1:48.67 (37.74)     2:26.82 (38.15)
        3:04.41 (37.59)     3:43.17 (38.76)     4:22.46 (39.29)     5:01.58 (39.12)
        5:41.27 (39.69)     6:20.68 (39.41)     7:00.76 (40.08)     7:39.36 (38.60)
        8:17.56 (38.20)     8:56.29 (38.73)     9:35.56 (39.27)    10:15.05 (39.49)
       10:54.62 (39.57)    11:34.13 (39.51)    12:13.97 (39.84)    12:54.08 (40.11)
       13:34.25 (40.17)    14:14.08 (39.83)    14:54.33 (40.25)    15:33.22 (38.89)
       16:12.30 (39.08)    16:51.02 (38.72)    17:30.37 (39.35)    18:09.13 (38.76)
       18:48.96 (39.83)    19:28.23 (39.27)    20:06.95 (38.72)    20:45.93 (38.98)
       21:22.00 (36.07)
  9 Allsteadt, Emily             Franciscan-OH       22:14.53   21:42.05    4  
                  32.98     1:10.24 (37.26)     1:48.44 (38.20)     2:27.22 (38.78)
        3:06.11 (38.89)     3:45.10 (38.99)     4:24.28 (39.18)     5:02.99 (38.71)
        5:41.65 (38.66)     6:20.69 (39.04)     6:59.81 (39.12)     7:38.73 (38.92)
        8:17.43 (38.70)     8:57.49 (40.06)     9:36.64 (39.15)    10:16.24 (39.60)
       10:56.07 (39.83)    11:36.57 (40.50)    12:16.57 (40.00)    12:57.50 (40.93)
       13:38.51 (41.01)    14:18.74 (40.23)    14:59.67 (40.93)    15:40.75 (41.08)
       16:22.00 (41.25)    17:02.61 (40.61)    17:44.77 (42.16)    18:25.17 (40.40)
       19:05.51 (40.34)    19:45.60 (40.09)    20:26.19 (40.59)    21:05.34 (39.15)
       21:42.05 (36.71)
 10 Commarford, Abby L           Franciscan-OH       23:56.43   23:19.05    3  
                  36.62     1:18.17 (41.55)     1:59.61 (41.44)     2:41.52 (41.91)
        3:23.62 (42.10)     4:05.83 (42.21)     4:48.26 (42.43)     5:30.88 (42.62)
        6:13.01 (42.13)     6:55.22 (42.21)     7:37.33 (42.11)     8:19.80 (42.47)
        9:02.56 (42.76)     9:45.41 (42.85)    10:28.32 (42.91)    11:11.17 (42.85)
       11:53.97 (42.80)    12:36.91 (42.94)    13:19.47 (42.56)    14:01.98 (42.51)
       14:44.59 (42.61)    15:27.49 (42.90)    16:10.67 (43.18)    16:53.55 (42.88)
       17:36.97 (43.42)    18:20.00 (43.03)    19:02.80 (42.80)    19:45.95 (43.15)
       20:29.48 (43.53)    21:12.78 (43.30)    21:55.79 (43.01)    22:38.46 (42.67)
       23:19.05 (40.59)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 14:56.44   12/1/2016 Arthur Conover, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 16:43.05   5/10/2009 Jon Seiferth, Hampton Dolphins            
        Meet: M 16:56.61   2/16/2013 Ryan Mitcheltree, Behrend                 
   AMCC Open: C 16:56.61   2/16/2013 Ryan Mitcheltree, Behrend                 
'16 Champion:   17:29.06   2/13/2016 Carey Behm, Pitt-Bradford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Brady H          FR Behrend-AM          17:30.75   17:21.38   16  
                  27.11       56.81 (29.70)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:58.05 (30.65)
        2:28.73 (30.68)     2:59.67 (30.94)     3:29.99 (30.32)     4:00.60 (30.61)
        4:31.66 (31.06)     5:02.97 (31.31)     5:34.17 (31.20)     6:05.43 (31.26)
        6:36.45 (31.02)     7:08.02 (31.57)     7:39.71 (31.69)     8:11.32 (31.61)
        8:43.31 (31.99)     9:15.42 (32.11)     9:47.31 (31.89)    10:19.48 (32.17)
       10:51.62 (32.14)    11:23.98 (32.36)    11:56.75 (32.77)    12:28.99 (32.24)
       13:01.73 (32.74)    13:34.37 (32.64)    14:07.39 (33.02)    14:40.04 (32.65)
       15:12.94 (32.90)                            16:18.22 ( )    16:50.52 (32.30)
       17:21.38 (30.86)
  2 Behm, Carey               SO Pitt Bradford-AM    17:47.95   17:36.06   13  
                  27.47       56.82 (29.35)     1:27.08 (30.26)     1:57.89 (30.81)
        2:28.62 (30.73)     2:59.72 (31.10)     3:30.27 (30.55)     4:01.01 (30.74)
        4:31.91 (30.90)     5:03.03 (31.12)     5:34.73 (31.70)     6:06.09 (31.36)
        6:38.23 (32.14)     7:10.37 (32.14)     7:42.94 (32.57)     8:15.62 (32.68)
        8:48.53 (32.91)     9:21.28 (32.75)     9:54.69 (33.41)    10:27.56 (32.87)
       11:00.63 (33.07)    11:33.57 (32.94)    12:07.32 (33.75)    12:40.29 (32.97)
       13:13.23 (32.94)    13:46.09 (32.86)    14:19.59 (33.50)    14:53.32 (33.73)
       15:26.36 (33.04)    16:00.01 (33.65)    16:33.38 (33.37)    17:05.25 (31.87)
       17:36.06 (30.81)
  3 Cutler, Bryce J           JR Alfred State-NI     18:17.05   17:45.16   12  
                  28.58     1:00.28 (31.70)     1:32.76 (32.48)     2:05.39 (32.63)
        2:37.98 (32.59)     3:10.85 (32.87)     3:43.86 (33.01)     4:16.66 (32.80)
        4:49.49 (32.83)     5:22.35 (32.86)     5:55.22 (32.87)     6:28.52 (33.30)
        7:01.29 (32.77)     7:34.06 (32.77)     8:07.31 (33.25)     8:40.28 (32.97)
        9:13.61 (33.33)     9:46.13 (32.52)    10:18.53 (32.40)    10:50.86 (32.33)
       11:23.24 (32.38)    11:55.71 (32.47)    12:28.20 (32.49)    13:00.65 (32.45)
       13:33.16 (32.51)    14:05.28 (32.12)    14:37.18 (31.90)    15:09.48 (32.30)
       15:41.51 (32.03)    16:13.23 (31.72)    16:44.52 (31.29)    17:15.57 (31.05)
       17:45.16 (29.59)
  4 Smith, Mitchell           SO Pitt Bradford-AM    19:15.04   18:04.91   11  
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)     1:34.01 (33.02)     2:06.45 (32.44)
        2:39.46 (33.01)     3:12.78 (33.32)     3:46.10 (33.32)     4:19.36 (33.26)
        4:52.63 (33.27)     5:26.09 (33.46)     5:59.35 (33.26)     6:32.86 (33.51)
        7:06.45 (33.59)     7:39.94 (33.49)     8:13.06 (33.12)     8:46.60 (33.54)
        9:20.08 (33.48)     9:53.51 (33.43)    10:27.18 (33.67)    11:00.75 (33.57)
       11:34.18 (33.43)    12:07.51 (33.33)    12:40.81 (33.30)    13:14.09 (33.28)
       13:46.93 (32.84)    14:20.05 (33.12)    14:53.15 (33.10)    15:25.64 (32.49)
       15:58.18 (32.54)    16:30.52 (32.34)    17:03.23 (32.71)    17:34.57 (31.34)
       18:04.91 (30.34)
  5 Geary, Mike P             FR Behrend-AM          18:15.52   18:22.98   10  
                  27.71       58.28 (30.57)     1:29.84 (31.56)     2:01.82 (31.98)
        2:34.35 (32.53)     3:07.19 (32.84)     3:40.04 (32.85)     4:13.46 (33.42)
        4:46.11 (32.65)     5:19.21 (33.10)     5:52.13 (32.92)     6:25.11 (32.98)
        6:58.34 (33.23)     7:31.03 (32.69)     8:03.96 (32.93)     8:36.91 (32.95)
        9:10.44 (33.53)     9:44.11 (33.67)    10:17.35 (33.24)    10:50.49 (33.14)
       11:25.13 (34.64)    12:00.58 (35.45)    12:35.43 (34.85)    13:10.23 (34.80)
       13:44.63 (34.40)    14:18.20 (33.57)    14:51.97 (33.77)    15:25.09 (33.12)
       15:58.31 (33.22)    16:35.55 (37.24)    17:12.01 (36.46)    17:48.10 (36.09)
       18:22.98 (34.88)
  6 Polidoro, John            SO PSA-AM              19:29.18   18:51.06    9  
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:34.31 (33.49)     2:08.07 (33.76)
        2:41.99 (33.92)     3:16.86 (34.87)     3:51.64 (34.78)     4:26.51 (34.87)
        5:01.41 (34.90)     5:36.14 (34.73)     6:10.74 (34.60)     6:45.62 (34.88)
        7:20.16 (34.54)     7:54.56 (34.40)     8:29.45 (34.89)     9:04.31 (34.86)
        9:39.39 (35.08)    10:14.46 (35.07)    10:49.69 (35.23)    11:24.69 (35.00)
       12:00.31 (35.62)    12:35.30 (34.99)    13:10.32 (35.02)    13:45.56 (35.24)
       14:20.31 (34.75)    14:55.48 (35.17)    15:30.59 (35.11)    16:05.36 (34.77)
       16:39.88 (34.52)    17:14.22 (34.34)    17:48.66 (34.44)    18:22.73 (34.07)
       18:51.06 (28.33)
  7 Cercone, Gino M           FR PSA-AM              19:29.04   19:26.64    7  
                  29.01     1:01.77 (32.76)     1:35.50 (33.73)     2:10.05 (34.55)
        2:44.33 (34.28)     3:18.98 (34.65)     3:54.02 (35.04)     4:29.02 (35.00)
        5:04.44 (35.42)     5:40.10 (35.66)     6:15.94 (35.84)     6:52.20 (36.26)
        7:28.31 (36.11)     8:04.78 (36.47)     8:40.96 (36.18)     9:17.68 (36.72)
        9:53.86 (36.18)    10:29.95 (36.09)    11:05.52 (35.57)    11:40.75 (35.23)
       12:16.40 (35.65)    12:52.68 (36.28)    13:29.20 (36.52)    14:05.69 (36.49)
       14:41.87 (36.18)    15:18.24 (36.37)    15:55.07 (36.83)    16:31.58 (36.51)
       17:08.14 (36.56)    17:43.53 (35.39)    18:19.44 (35.91)    18:53.41 (33.97)
       19:26.64 (33.23)
  8 McFadden, Patrick         FR Alfred State-NI     20:06.53   19:39.68    5  
                  30.71     1:03.68 (32.97)     1:37.96 (34.28)     2:13.45 (35.49)
        2:49.36 (35.91)     3:25.40 (36.04)     4:01.33 (35.93)     4:38.78 (37.45)
        5:14.80 (36.02)     5:51.32 (36.52)     6:28.05 (36.73)     7:04.08 (36.03)
        7:40.32 (36.24)     8:16.07 (35.75)     8:52.82 (36.75)     9:29.83 (37.01)
       10:05.66 (35.83)    10:42.88 (37.22)    11:19.71 (36.83)    11:56.26 (36.55)
       12:32.12 (35.86)    13:08.29 (36.17)    13:44.68 (36.39)    14:20.79 (36.11)
       14:56.69 (35.90)    15:33.01 (36.32)    16:09.32 (36.31)    16:46.59 (37.27)
       17:23.43 (36.84)    18:00.69 (37.26)    18:33.09 (32.40)    19:07.25 (34.16)
       19:39.68 (32.43)
  9 Sparks, Mason E           FR Alfred State-NI     20:41.02   20:06.49    4  
                  29.55     1:04.52 (34.97)     1:39.84 (35.32)     2:15.35 (35.51)
        2:52.23 (36.88)     3:28.87 (36.64)     4:05.99 (37.12)     4:42.80 (36.81)
        5:20.20 (37.40)     5:57.86 (37.66)     6:34.92 (37.06)     7:12.37 (37.45)
        7:49.85 (37.48)     8:27.42 (37.57)     9:05.21 (37.79)     9:42.63 (37.42)
       10:19.69 (37.06)    10:57.39 (37.70)    11:35.18 (37.79)    12:12.76 (37.58)
       12:50.37 (37.61)    13:28.16 (37.79)    14:05.14 (36.98)    14:42.22 (37.08)
       15:19.46 (37.24)    15:56.81 (37.35)    16:34.48 (37.67)    17:11.72 (37.24)
       17:48.04 (36.32)    18:24.45 (36.41)    18:59.18 (34.73)    19:35.51 (36.33)
       20:06.49 (30.98)
 10 Fernandez, Salvador       FR Pitt Bradford-AM    21:58.96   20:41.29    3  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)     1:45.25 (36.93)     2:22.22 (36.97)
        2:59.28 (37.06)     3:36.71 (37.43)     4:14.28 (37.57)     4:51.82 (37.54)
        5:29.49 (37.67)     6:07.69 (38.20)     6:45.61 (37.92)     7:23.39 (37.78)
        8:01.52 (38.13)     8:39.59 (38.07)     9:17.72 (38.13)     9:54.87 (37.15)
       10:32.64 (37.77)    11:10.43 (37.79)    11:48.54 (38.11)    12:26.92 (38.38)
       13:04.74 (37.82)    13:42.70 (37.96)    14:20.60 (37.90)    14:59.23 (38.63)
       15:37.02 (37.79)    16:15.07 (38.05)    16:53.31 (38.24)    17:31.98 (38.67)
       18:10.59 (38.61)    18:48.84 (38.25)    19:26.84 (38.00)    20:03.96 (37.12)
       20:41.29 (37.33)
 11 Erick, Nicholas K         JR Cabrini-MA          22:28.26   21:46.11    2  
                  34.21     1:13.63 (39.42)     1:52.92 (39.29)     2:30.83 (37.91)
        3:08.79 (37.96)     3:46.95 (38.16)     4:25.16 (38.21)     5:05.15 (39.99)
        5:45.10 (39.95)     6:24.10 (39.00)     7:02.42 (38.32)     7:41.72 (39.30)
        8:23.17 (41.45)     9:04.66 (41.49)     9:44.78 (40.12)    10:25.82 (41.04)
       11:05.40 (39.58)    11:45.80 (40.40)    12:25.79 (39.99)    13:05.00 (39.21)
       13:44.70 (39.70)    14:23.50 (38.80)    15:04.57 (41.07)    15:44.61 (40.04)
       16:25.79 (41.18)    17:05.79 (40.00)    17:45.69 (39.90)    18:26.99 (41.30)
       19:08.33 (41.34)    19:49.48 (41.15)    20:29.41 (39.93)    21:08.69 (39.28)
       21:46.11 (37.42)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: P 2:11.25   7/12/2014 Kathleen Lynch, MIST                       
        Meet: M 2:10.50   2/15/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
   AMCC Open: C 2:07.96   12/6/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
'16 Champion:   2:22.60   2/13/2016 Allie Schneider, Behrend                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               2:13.84    2:11.94   16  
                  31.43     1:04.27 (32.84)     1:37.77 (33.50)     2:11.94 (34.17)
  2 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:15.28    2:13.71   13  
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:38.68 (34.69)     2:13.71 (35.03)
  3 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           2:15.90    2:15.05   12  
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)     1:40.03 (34.47)     2:15.05 (35.02)
  4 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           2:20.28    2:18.95   11  
                  32.84     1:07.89 (35.05)     1:43.51 (35.62)     2:18.95 (35.44)
  5 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           2:20.38    2:19.96   10  
                  32.73     1:08.10 (35.37)     1:44.80 (36.70)     2:19.96 (35.16)
  6 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      2:20.42    2:23.40    9  
                  33.94     1:09.89 (35.95)     1:46.98 (37.09)     2:23.40 (36.42)
B - Final
  7 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           2:25.48    2:21.91    7  
                  33.00     1:08.58 (35.58)     1:45.33 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.58)
  8 Hendershot, Megan A       SO Alfred State-NI      2:30.56    2:30.53    5  
                  35.95     1:14.20 (38.25)     1:53.29 (39.09)     2:30.53 (37.24)
  9 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           2:37.23    2:31.02    4  
                  36.14     1:14.14 (38.00)     1:52.96 (38.82)     2:31.02 (38.06)
 10 Marshall, Victoria           Franciscan-OH        2:31.79    2:31.10    3  
                  33.04     1:10.27 (37.23)     1:50.70 (40.43)     2:31.10 (40.40)
 11 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           2:48.77    2:46.46    2  
                  38.11     1:20.19 (42.08)     2:03.92 (43.73)     2:46.46 (42.54)
 12 Smith, Miranda            FR Cabrini-MA           3:01.98    3:03.69    1  
                  43.22     1:29.40 (46.18)     2:17.30 (47.90)     3:03.69 (46.39)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: P 2:11.25   7/12/2014 Kathleen Lynch, MIST                       
        Meet: M 2:10.50   2/15/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
   AMCC Open: C 2:07.96   12/6/2014 Elizabeth Prager, Pitt-Bradford            
'16 Champion:   2:22.60   2/13/2016 Allie Schneider, Behrend                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Booz, Emily M             FR PSA-AM               2:21.71    2:13.84  
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)     1:39.45 (34.27)     2:13.84 (34.39)
  2 Prager, Liz               SR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:18.16    2:15.28  
                  30.51     1:03.82 (33.31)     1:39.38 (35.56)     2:15.28 (35.90)
  3 Witmer, Abigail L         FR Behrend-AM           2:17.03    2:15.90  
                  30.96     1:04.72 (33.76)     1:39.77 (35.05)     2:15.90 (36.13)
  4 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           2:18.46    2:20.28  
                  32.96     1:08.47 (35.51)     1:44.97 (36.50)     2:20.28 (35.31)
  5 Schneider, Allie L        JR Behrend-AM           2:25.14    2:20.38  
                  32.57     1:07.85 (35.28)     1:44.52 (36.67)     2:20.38 (35.86)
  6 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      2:26.64    2:20.42  
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)     1:44.09 (36.59)     2:20.42 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McClure, Alison M         FR Behrend-AM           2:32.01    2:25.48  
                  33.31     1:09.94 (36.63)     1:48.04 (38.10)     2:25.48 (37.44)
  8 Hendershot, Megan A       SO Alfred State-NI      2:43.50    2:30.56  
                  36.00     1:13.80 (37.80)     1:52.76 (38.96)     2:30.56 (37.80)
  9 Marshall, Victoria           Franciscan-OH        2:31.03    2:31.79  
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)     1:50.90 (40.49)     2:31.79 (40.89)
 10 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           2:34.90    2:37.23  
                  37.13     1:16.96 (39.83)     1:57.61 (40.65)     2:37.23 (39.62)
 11 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           2:52.26    2:48.77  
                  38.17     1:20.39 (42.22)     2:04.82 (44.43)     2:48.77 (43.95)
 12 Smith, Miranda            FR Cabrini-MA           3:11.47    3:01.98  
                  43.76     1:30.14 (46.38)     2:16.85 (46.71)     3:01.98 (45.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DiMaria, Bernadette          Franciscan-OH        3:07.45    3:04.61  
                  42.76     1:29.33 (46.57)   3:05.09 (1:35.76)         3:04.61 ( )
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49   3/21/2015 Harrison Curley, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 1:52.62   7/12/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie Aquatics           
        Meet: M 1:52.14   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:48.17   3/21/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   1:54.73   2/13/2016 Mark Patterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           1:55.82    1:50.94M  16  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:22.44 (28.38)     1:50.94 (28.50)
  2 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:02.93    2:00.03   13  
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:28.70 (31.34)     2:00.03 (31.33)
  3 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI      2:06.92    2:03.10   12  
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)     1:31.24 (32.12)     2:03.10 (31.86)
  4 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM               2:05.25    2:03.23   11  
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:31.03 (32.24)     2:03.23 (32.20)
  5 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM           2:07.61    2:05.87   10  
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:33.50 (32.74)     2:05.87 (32.37)
  6 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM           2:09.47    2:10.12    9  
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:36.41 (33.90)     2:10.12 (33.71)
B - Final
  7 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI      2:13.38    2:08.72    7  
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)     1:37.02 (33.71)     2:08.72 (31.70)
  8 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA           2:11.04    2:09.68    5  
                  29.45     1:02.28 (32.83)     1:36.27 (33.99)     2:09.68 (33.41)
  9 Queen, Brandon            FR Alfred State-NI      2:25.03    2:23.58    4  
                  32.62     1:08.06 (35.44)     1:45.15 (37.09)     2:23.58 (38.43)
 10 Woods, Dominic            FR PSA-AM               2:29.14    2:37.57    3  
                                1:12.77 ( )     1:54.00 (41.23)     2:37.57 (43.57)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49   3/21/2015 Harrison Curley, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 1:52.62   7/12/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie Aquatics           
        Meet: M 1:52.14   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:48.17   3/21/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   1:54.73   2/13/2016 Mark Patterson, Behrend                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Mark R         SO Behrend-AM           1:51.97    1:55.82  
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)     1:25.82 (29.92)     1:55.82 (30.00)
  2 Koss, Corey               JR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:05.41    2:02.93  
                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)     1:31.72 (32.34)     2:02.93 (31.21)
  3 Shmurak, Allen J          FR PSA-AM               2:05.90    2:05.25  
                  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:32.32 (32.75)     2:05.25 (32.93)
  4 Olin, Tim                 FR Alfred State-NI      2:05.44    2:06.92  
                  30.58     1:02.62 (32.04)     1:35.35 (32.73)     2:06.92 (31.57)
  5 Koufos, Nikos A           SO Behrend-AM           2:06.66    2:07.61  
                  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)     1:35.48 (33.30)     2:07.61 (32.13)
  6 Meinen, Manny R           SR Behrend-AM           2:07.93    2:09.47  
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)     1:35.62 (34.00)     2:09.47 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Moore, Chris M            SR Cabrini-MA           2:14.02    2:11.04  
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:36.84 (34.51)     2:11.04 (34.20)
  8 La Flamm, Tyler           FR Alfred State-NI      2:10.62    2:13.38  
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:40.06 (34.70)     2:13.38 (33.32)
  9 Queen, Brandon            FR Alfred State-NI      2:31.20    2:25.03  
                  32.18     1:06.97 (34.79)     1:45.19 (38.22)     2:25.03 (39.84)
 10 Woods, Dominic            FR PSA-AM               2:32.20    2:29.14  
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:49.68 (39.90)     2:29.14 (39.46)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool: P 51.70    3/3/2012 Rylee Klomp, Mercyhurst Prep                 
        Meet: M 54.38   2/15/2014 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
   AMCC Open: C 53.63   12/4/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'16 Champion:   55.55   2/13/2016 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM             53.79      53.25C  16  
                  25.36       53.25 (27.89)                                        
  2 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA             54.73      54.66   13  
                  26.09       54.66 (28.57)                                        
  3 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM             56.29      55.44   12  
                  27.02       55.44 (28.42)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA             55.09      55.84   11  
                  26.79       55.84 (29.05)                                        
  5 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM                 57.39      56.82   10  
                  26.94       56.82 (29.88)                                        
  6 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM             59.15      58.21    9  
                  28.24       58.21 (29.97)                                        
B - Final
  7 Aramayo, Cristina C          Franciscan-OH          59.63      58.98    7  
                  28.42       58.98 (30.56)                                        
  8 Bey, Maris M                 Franciscan-OH          59.69      59.64    5  
                  27.36       59.64 (32.28)                                        
  9 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        1:00.33      59.71    4  
                  27.73       59.71 (31.98)                                        
 10 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM               1:00.55    1:00.91    3  
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)                                        
 11 Drake, Lizzy              FR Alfred State-NI        59.59    1:01.20    2  
                  29.64     1:01.20 (31.56)                                        
 12 Gibson, Maria             SR PSA-AM               1:01.53    1:01.24    1  
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool: P 51.70    3/3/2012 Rylee Klomp, Mercyhurst Prep                 
        Meet: M 54.38   2/15/2014 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
   AMCC Open: C 53.63   12/4/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'16 Champion:   55.55   2/13/2016 Christina Melchiorre, Cabrini                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maryn N             JR Behrend-AM             55.11      53.79M 
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)                                        
  2 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA             55.51      54.73  
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA             57.42      55.09  
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)                                        
  4 Wyckoff, Jessica          SO Behrend-AM             56.31      56.29  
                  27.23       56.29 (29.06)                                        
  5 Gerhart, Eva              SO PSA-AM               1:02.04      57.39  
                  27.26       57.39 (30.13)                                        
  6 Mallick, Claire A         SO Behrend-AM             59.89      59.15  
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drake, Lizzy              FR Alfred State-NI      1:02.45      59.59  
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)                                        
  8 Aramayo, Cristina C          Franciscan-OH        1:01.24      59.63  
                  28.40       59.63 (31.23)                                        
  9 Bey, Maris M                 Franciscan-OH        1:06.65      59.69  
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)                                        
 10 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan-OH        1:03.97    1:00.33  
                  28.44     1:00.33 (31.89)                                        
 11 Grieco, Christina         FR PSA-AM               1:04.24    1:00.55  
                  28.77     1:00.55 (31.78)                                        
 12 Gibson, Maria             SR PSA-AM               1:02.05    1:01.53  
                  29.44     1:01.53 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wieszcsek, Emily             Franciscan-OH        1:04.23    1:02.01  
                  28.76     1:02.01 (33.25)                                        
 14 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA           1:02.22    1:03.43  
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Avery, Becki              SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:02.51    1:03.68  
                  30.55     1:03.68 (33.13)                                        
 16 Stevens, Rebecca R        FR Alfred State-NI      1:02.37    1:04.06  
                  30.34     1:04.06 (33.72)                                        
 17 Plisinski, Kaylee         FR Cabrini-MA           1:06.10    1:06.70  
                  30.22     1:06.70 (36.48)                                        
 18 Franks, Alexis            JR PSA-AM               1:13.70    1:07.52  
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)                                        
 19 King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S  SO PSA-AM               1:10.61    1:07.60  
                  29.26     1:07.60 (38.34)                                        
 20 Caltagirone, Rachel       SO Alfred State-NI      1:04.94    1:09.00  
                  29.94     1:09.00 (39.06)                                        
 21 Jennings, Madison            Franciscan-OH        1:13.95    1:10.70  
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Katherine           Franciscan-OH        1:15.39    1:12.48  
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)                                        
 23 Duda, Bey                 SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:14.53    1:13.21  
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)                                        
 24 Bradshaw, Abbie           JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:17.69    1:14.89  
                  34.86     1:14.89 (40.03)                                        
 25 Vitti, Amanda             SO PSA-AM               1:15.78    1:17.93  
                  35.95     1:17.93 (41.98)                                        
 26 McCoy, Meaghan               Franciscan-OH        1:10.52    1:21.40  
                  37.56     1:21.40 (43.84)                                        
 -- Harrington, Haley         FR Cabrini-MA           1:14.89   X1:10.96  
                  33.94     1:10.96 (37.02)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 43.16   3/24/2012 Zack Turk, Kenyon                            
        Pool: P 45.88    3/1/2014 Phil Emerson, Franklin Area HS               
        Meet: M 46.75   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 46.75   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   48.30   2/13/2016 Nick Snyder, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM             48.96      49.21   16  
                  23.18       49.21 (26.03)                                        
  2 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       50.09      49.32   13  
                  23.72       49.32 (25.60)                                        
  3 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM             48.52      49.40   12  
                  23.49       49.40 (25.91)                                        
  4 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM             50.65      50.15   11  
                  24.38       50.15 (25.77)                                        
  5 Ciciera, Nathan W         FR Alfred State-NI        50.35      50.55   10  
                  23.96       50.55 (26.59)                                        
  6 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             50.64      50.63    9  
                  23.67       50.63 (26.96)                                        
B - Final
  7 Polidoro, John            SO PSA-AM                 51.22      50.93    7  
                  24.99       50.93 (25.94)                                        
  8 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA             50.83      51.11    5  
                  24.14       51.11 (26.97)                                        
  9 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM                 51.85      51.79    4  
                  24.68       51.79 (27.11)                                        
 10 McWilliams, Branden       FR Behrend-AM             53.12      51.84    3  
                  25.21       51.84 (26.63)                                        
 11 Sporysz, Kyle M           SR Alfred State-NI        51.56      52.10    2  
                  25.30       52.10 (26.80)                                        
 12 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM             51.93      52.21    1  
                  25.81       52.21 (26.40)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 43.16   3/24/2012 Zack Turk, Kenyon                            
        Pool: P 45.88    3/1/2014 Phil Emerson, Franklin Area HS               
        Meet: M 46.75   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
   AMCC Open: C 46.75   2/14/2015 Dan Simon, Behrend                           
'16 Champion:   48.30   2/13/2016 Nick Snyder, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Quinn F          FR Behrend-AM             50.27      48.52  
                  22.97       48.52 (25.55)                                        
  2 Siggins, Ryan S           JR Behrend-AM             49.07      48.96  
                  23.31       48.96 (25.65)                                        
  3 Boyd, Nick                FR Pitt Bradford-AM       49.75      50.09  
                  23.74       50.09 (26.35)                                        
  4 Ciciera, Nathan W         FR Alfred State-NI        53.70      50.35  
                  23.61       50.35 (26.74)                                        
  5 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             53.46      50.64  
                  23.78       50.64 (26.86)                                        
  6 Spence, Justin A          SO Behrend-AM             56.02      50.65  
                  24.43       50.65 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA             51.90      50.83  
                  24.26       50.83 (26.57)                                        
  8 Polidoro, John            SO PSA-AM                 52.10      51.22  
                  25.00       51.22 (26.22)                                        
  9 Sporysz, Kyle M           SR Alfred State-NI        51.73      51.56  
                  24.25       51.56 (27.31)                                        
 10 Fanks, Connor             SR PSA-AM                 53.53      51.85  
                  24.55       51.85 (27.30)                                        
 11 Scheidemantle, Dillon D   SO Behrend-AM             52.00      51.93  
                  25.54       51.93 (26.39)                                        
 12 McWilliams, Branden       FR Behrend-AM             54.15      53.12  
                  24.88       53.12 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA             53.58      53.36  
                  25.27       53.36 (28.09)                                        
 14 Marasco, Caleb            FR PSA-AM                 57.91      53.81  
                  25.33       53.81 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA             54.54      53.88  
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)                                        
 16 Maiorana, Alex            FR Cabrini-MA             57.69      56.01  
                  26.28       56.01 (29.73)                                        
 17 McConnell, Benjamin       FR PSA-AM                 55.98      56.35  
                  25.74       56.35 (30.61)                                        
 18 Kerr, Devin               FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:46.89    1:50.36  
                  48.20   1:50.36 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Willey, Austin A          FR Behrend-AM             53.38         X   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:12.20   2/20/2016 Samantha Semczyszyn, Wis-Eau Clair         
        Pool: P 2:23.47   1/26/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Meet: M 2:25.93   2/14/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 2:25.93   2/14/2015 Mia Pietropoloa, Behrend                   
'16 Champion:   2:44.32   2/13/2016 Kristin Owens, Behrend                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      2:32.99    2:31.85   16  
                  32.89     1:11.03 (38.14)     1:50.71 (39.68)     2:31.85 (41.14)
  2 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           2:40.31    2:37.94   13  
                  36.04     1:15.48 (39.44)     1:55.92 (40.44)     2:37.94 (42.02)
  3 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI      2:40.91    2:40.61   12  
                  35.81     1:15.38 (39.57)     1:57.46 (42.08)     2:40.61 (43.15)
  4 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:45.01    2:43.97   11  
                  37.32     1:18.19 (40.87)     2:00.36 (42.17)     2:43.97 (43.61)
  5 Cunningham, Kathryn          Franciscan-OH        2:48.62    2:46.26   10  
                  37.17     1:18.53 (41.36)     2:01.95 (43.42)     2:46.26 (44.31)
  6 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA           2:47.45    2:48.82    9  
                  37.65     1:20.04 (42.39)     2:04.16 (44.12)     2:48.82 (44.66)
B - Final
  7 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:55.45    2:48.24    7  
                  38.23     1:20.75 (42.52)     2:04.70 (43.95)     2:48.24 (43.54)
  8 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           2:53.64    2:54.32    5  
                  38.41     1:21.85 (43.44)     2:07.09 (45.24)     2:54.32 (47.23)
  9 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA           2:52.17    2:56.80    4  
                  37.79     1:21.84 (44.05)     2:10.14 (48.30)     2:56.80 (46.66)
 10 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM           3:03.22    2:59.59    3  
                  40.11     1:25.56 (45.45)     2:12.76 (47.20)     2:59.59 (46.83)
 11 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      3:01.19    2:59.87    2  
                  40.82     1:26.46 (45.64)     2:13.33 (46.87)     2:59.87 (46.54)
 12 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           3:01.18    3:01.09    1  
                  39.27     1:25.21 (45.94)     2:12.70 (47.49)     3:01.09 (48.39)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:12.20   2/20/2016 Samantha Semczyszyn, Wis-Eau Clair         
        Pool: P 2:23.47   1/26/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Meet: M 2:25.93   2/14/2015 Mia Pietropola, Behrend                    
   AMCC Open: C 2:25.93   2/14/2015 Mia Pietropoloa, Behrend                   
'16 Champion:   2:44.32   2/13/2016 Kristin Owens, Behrend                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sell, Alison              SO Alfred State-NI      2:38.12    2:32.99  
                  34.22     1:13.35 (39.13)     1:53.33 (39.98)     2:32.99 (39.66)
  2 Owens, Kristin T          SR Behrend-AM           2:43.14    2:40.31  
                  36.24     1:15.90 (39.66)     1:57.52 (41.62)     2:40.31 (42.79)
  3 Lehman, Kaileigh M        FR Alfred State-NI      2:50.93    2:40.91  
                  36.22     1:16.53 (40.31)     1:58.33 (41.80)     2:40.91 (42.58)
  4 Wright, Jillian           SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:45.29    2:45.01  
                  37.23     1:18.21 (40.98)     2:00.89 (42.68)     2:45.01 (44.12)
  5 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA           2:54.93    2:47.45  
                  36.84     1:18.77 (41.93)     2:02.40 (43.63)     2:47.45 (45.05)
  6 Cunningham, Kathryn          Franciscan-OH        2:57.97    2:48.62  
                  37.27     1:19.07 (41.80)     2:03.46 (44.39)     2:48.62 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA           2:56.39    2:52.17  
                  38.37     1:21.35 (42.98)     2:06.92 (45.57)     2:52.17 (45.25)
  8 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA           2:57.40    2:53.64  
                  37.66     1:22.92 (45.26)     2:08.33 (45.41)     2:53.64 (45.31)
  9 Miao, Wenjing             JR Pitt Bradford-AM     3:05.11    2:55.45  
                  38.49     1:22.41 (43.92)     2:08.50 (46.09)     2:55.45 (46.95)
 10 Lorson, Paige E           JR Behrend-AM           3:04.58    3:01.18  
                  38.61     1:23.45 (44.84)     2:12.15 (48.70)     3:01.18 (49.03)
 11 Brewer, Josey P           JR Alfred State-NI      3:00.51    3:01.19  
                  41.81     1:27.52 (45.71)     2:14.93 (47.41)     3:01.19 (46.26)
 12 Rettger, Jessica N        SO Behrend-AM           3:11.25    3:03.22  
                  40.14     1:25.78 (45.64)     2:13.88 (48.10)     3:03.22 (49.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Commarford, Abby L           Franciscan-OH        3:24.71    3:09.77  
                  43.22     1:31.49 (48.27)     2:21.27 (49.78)     3:09.77 (48.50)
 14 Paulhamus, Ariana         FR PSA-AM               3:10.57    3:10.53  
                  40.17     1:27.01 (46.84)     2:18.84 (51.83)     3:10.53 (51.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pivarunas, Anne              Franciscan-OH        3:16.09    3:19.23  
                  42.87     1:32.77 (49.90)     2:25.62 (52.85)     3:19.23 (53.61)
 16 Hill, Caitlyn             SO Cabrini-MA           3:29.36    3:20.32  
                  44.70     1:34.76 (50.06)     2:27.58 (52.82)     3:20.32 (52.74)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:51.15   12/3/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P 2:10.98   7/12/2014 Rex Riley, MIST                            
        Meet: M 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Open: C 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'16 Champion:   2:12.97   2/13/2016 Blair Carson, Behrend                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           2:17.61    2:09.07P  16  
                  29.12     1:03.26 (34.14)     1:35.74 (32.48)     2:09.07 (33.33)
  2 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           2:18.34    2:13.59   13  
                  29.82     1:04.04 (34.22)     1:38.74 (34.70)     2:13.59 (34.85)
  3 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      2:15.00    2:14.27   12  
                  29.11     1:02.20 (33.09)     1:37.43 (35.23)     2:14.27 (36.84)
  4 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:21.60    2:16.56   11  
                  29.79     1:04.15 (34.36)     1:40.21 (36.06)     2:16.56 (36.35)
  5 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM           2:17.15    2:19.02   10  
                  30.47     1:05.91 (35.44)     1:42.48 (36.57)     2:19.02 (36.54)
  6 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               2:30.07    2:26.73    9  
                  31.47     1:08.93 (37.46)     1:47.86 (38.93)     2:26.73 (38.87)
B - Final
  7 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               2:30.31    2:30.15    7  
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)     1:48.69 (39.29)     2:30.15 (41.46)
  8 McFadden, Patrick         FR Alfred State-NI      2:40.05    2:40.85    5  
                  35.17     1:15.96 (40.79)     1:58.66 (42.70)     2:40.85 (42.19)
  9 Fernandez, Salvador       FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:46.52    2:44.74    4  
                  36.14     1:17.18 (41.04)     2:00.87 (43.69)     2:44.74 (43.87)
 10 Scelta, Andrew V          JR Alfred State-NI      2:52.35    2:48.30    3  
                  40.52     1:23.95 (43.43)     2:06.71 (42.76)     2:48.30 (41.59)
 11 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI      2:59.16    2:56.78    2  
                  38.17     1:22.69 (44.52)     2:09.69 (47.00)     2:56.78 (47.09)
 12 Mohney, Hunter            SR Pitt Bradford-AM     3:01.84    2:57.82    1  
                  39.22     1:24.98 (45.76)     2:11.83 (46.85)     2:57.82 (45.99)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:51.15   12/3/2016 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
        Pool: P 2:10.98   7/12/2014 Rex Riley, MIST                            
        Meet: M 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Open: C 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'16 Champion:   2:12.97   2/13/2016 Blair Carson, Behrend                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dale, Ethan W             FR Alfred State-NI      2:17.19    2:15.00  
                  30.26     1:03.19 (32.93)     1:38.84 (35.65)     2:15.00 (36.16)
  2 Carson, Blair S           JR Behrend-AM           2:14.78    2:17.15  
                  29.26     1:03.05 (33.79)     1:39.30 (36.25)     2:17.15 (37.85)
  3 Kost, Nick A              SR Behrend-AM           2:19.39    2:17.61  
                  29.70     1:05.01 (35.31)     1:41.33 (36.32)     2:17.61 (36.28)
  4 Elsey, Ryan L             JR Behrend-AM           2:15.95    2:18.34  
                  29.72     1:04.95 (35.23)     1:41.46 (36.51)     2:18.34 (36.88)
  5 Frederick, Noah           FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:26.80    2:21.60  
                  30.41     1:05.74 (35.33)     1:43.42 (37.68)     2:21.60 (38.18)
  6 Landis, Gregory N         FR PSA-AM               2:35.30    2:30.07  
                  33.26     1:11.64 (38.38)     1:51.47 (39.83)     2:30.07 (38.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weir, Thomas              FR PSA-AM               2:39.12    2:30.31  
                  31.96     1:08.71 (36.75)     1:47.99 (39.28)     2:30.31 (42.32)
  8 McFadden, Patrick         FR Alfred State-NI      2:48.76    2:40.05  
                  34.18     1:14.11 (39.93)     1:56.69 (42.58)     2:40.05 (43.36)
  9 Fernandez, Salvador       FR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:53.41    2:46.52  
                  37.25     1:19.08 (41.83)     2:02.51 (43.43)     2:46.52 (44.01)
 10 Scelta, Andrew V          JR Alfred State-NI      2:57.89    2:52.35  
                  40.13     1:24.34 (44.21)     2:09.98 (45.64)     2:52.35 (42.37)
 11 Berry, Tim                JR Alfred State-NI      3:01.90    2:59.16  
                  40.16     1:23.36 (43.20)     2:10.77 (47.41)     2:59.16 (48.39)
 12 Mohney, Hunter            SR Pitt Bradford-AM     3:05.60    3:01.84  
                  39.33     1:23.53 (44.20)     2:11.08 (47.55)     3:01.84 (50.76)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:14.06    2/5/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
        Meet: M 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   2:39.14   2/13/2016 Brooke Hagan, Cabrini                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        2:19.04    2:17.19   16  
                  29.07     1:02.17 (33.10)     1:39.31 (37.14)     2:17.19 (37.88)
  2 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           2:36.13    2:31.14   13  
                  34.06     1:11.93 (37.87)     1:51.27 (39.34)     2:31.14 (39.87)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           JR Cabrini-MA           2:36.87    2:37.71   12  
                  35.87     1:15.35 (39.48)     1:57.00 (41.65)     2:37.71 (40.71)
  4 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               2:41.97    2:39.92   11  
                  33.78     1:13.19 (39.41)     1:55.78 (42.59)     2:39.92 (44.14)
  5 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI      2:45.62    2:45.93   10  
                  34.34     1:16.63 (42.29)     2:00.69 (44.06)     2:45.93 (45.24)
  6 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      2:50.66    2:52.56    9  
                  37.79     1:23.37 (45.58)     2:07.81 (44.44)     2:52.56 (44.75)
B - Final
  7 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           3:13.46    3:03.14    7  
                  39.49     1:25.04 (45.55)     2:15.73 (50.69)     3:03.14 (47.41)
  8 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  FR Alfred State-NI      3:22.68    3:14.73    5  
                  42.89     1:31.88 (48.99)     2:23.07 (51.19)     3:14.73 (51.66)
  9 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA           3:20.54    3:19.17    4  
                  42.36     1:32.80 (50.44)     2:26.36 (53.56)     3:19.17 (52.81)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:14.06    2/5/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
        Meet: M 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Open: C 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'16 Champion:   2:39.14   2/13/2016 Brooke Hagan, Cabrini                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNulty, Elizabeth A         Franciscan-OH        2:15.67    2:19.04  
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:39.83 (37.11)     2:19.04 (39.21)
  2 Buckman, Katherine S      FR Cabrini-MA           2:36.22    2:36.13  
                  35.61     1:15.66 (40.05)     1:56.76 (41.10)     2:36.13 (39.37)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           JR Cabrini-MA           2:43.16    2:36.87  
                  34.32     1:14.21 (39.89)     1:54.81 (40.60)     2:36.87 (42.06)
  4 Beam, Emily               FR PSA-AM               2:44.17    2:41.97  
                  34.40     1:15.28 (40.88)     1:57.98 (42.70)     2:41.97 (43.99)
  5 Stevens, Sarah N          FR Alfred State-NI      2:51.90    2:45.62  
                  33.75     1:16.42 (42.67)     2:01.24 (44.82)     2:45.62 (44.38)
  6 Perry, Myriah D           SR Alfred State-NI      3:09.04    2:50.66  
                  38.92     1:23.72 (44.80)     2:08.37 (44.65)     2:50.66 (42.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           2:57.21    3:13.46  
                  40.18     1:28.37 (48.19)     2:21.20 (52.83)     3:13.46 (52.26)
  8 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA           3:24.62    3:20.54  
                  43.56     1:34.89 (51.33)     2:28.53 (53.64)     3:20.54 (52.01)
  9 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  FR Alfred State-NI      3:19.75    3:22.68  
                  43.26     1:33.32 (50.06)     2:27.72 (54.40)     3:22.68 (54.96)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:44.93   3/20/2015 Alex Anderson, Mary Washington             
        Pool: P 1:56.28   7/12/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie Aquatics           
        Meet: M 1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM           1:56.30    1:53.91M  16  
                  25.50       54.41 (28.91)     1:23.83 (29.42)     1:53.91 (30.08)
  2 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA           1:56.85    1:55.95P  13  
                  25.82       54.97 (29.15)     1:24.72 (29.75)     1:55.95 (31.23)
  3 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM     1:58.09    1:59.77   12  
                  26.06       56.04 (29.98)     1:27.15 (31.11)     1:59.77 (32.62)
  4 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           2:04.56    2:03.05   11  
                  26.58       57.21 (30.63)     1:29.90 (32.69)     2:03.05 (33.15)
  5 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA           2:04.86    2:04.17   10  
                  27.44       57.92 (30.48)     1:30.01 (32.09)     2:04.17 (34.16)
  6 Mattson, Brady H          FR Behrend-AM           2:04.29    2:06.65    9  
                  26.92       58.13 (31.21)     1:31.89 (33.76)     2:06.65 (34.76)
B - Final
  7 Condon, Devyn             SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:11.32    2:04.53    7  
                  26.95       57.87 (30.92)     1:31.11 (33.24)     2:04.53 (33.42)
  8 Yaw, Tanner               FR PSA-AM               2:08.45    2:05.40    5  
                  26.33       58.93 (32.60)     1:32.86 (33.93)     2:05.40 (32.54)
  9 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           2:10.62    2:08.20    4  
                  27.41       59.93 (32.52)     1:34.10 (34.17)     2:08.20 (34.10)
 10 Cutler, Bryce J           JR Alfred State-NI      2:09.66    2:09.10    3  
                  27.91     1:00.32 (32.41)     1:34.22 (33.90)     2:09.10 (34.88)
 11 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI      2:12.93    2:10.13    2  
                  27.59     1:00.03 (32.44)     1:34.96 (34.93)     2:10.13 (35.17)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:44.93   3/20/2015 Alex Anderson, Mary Washington             
        Pool: P 1:56.28   7/12/2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie Aquatics           
        Meet: M 1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
'16 Champion:   1:54.45   2/13/2016 Nick Roth, Behrend                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Nick E              SR Behrend-AM           2:09.01    1:56.30  
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)     1:25.06 (30.36)     1:56.30 (31.24)
  2 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA           2:00.58    1:56.85  
                  25.62       54.53 (28.91)     1:25.04 (30.51)     1:56.85 (31.81)
  3 Cerchiaro, Lucas          SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:01.99    1:58.09  
                  25.85       55.60 (29.75)     1:26.41 (30.81)     1:58.09 (31.68)
  4 Mattson, Brady H          FR Behrend-AM           2:03.54    2:04.29  
                  27.18       57.89 (30.71)     1:30.54 (32.65)     2:04.29 (33.75)
  5 Powell, Keith D           SO Behrend-AM           2:05.21    2:04.56  
                  26.95       58.16 (31.21)     1:31.91 (33.75)     2:04.56 (32.65)
  6 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA           2:10.57    2:04.86  
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:31.80 (32.69)     2:04.86 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Yaw, Tanner               FR PSA-AM               2:21.34    2:08.45  
                  26.05       58.65 (32.60)     1:32.96 (34.31)     2:08.45 (35.49)
  8 Cutler, Bryce J           JR Alfred State-NI      2:07.92    2:09.66  
                  27.51       59.42 (31.91)     1:33.40 (33.98)     2:09.66 (36.26)
  9 Wagner, Nathan            SO Behrend-AM           2:11.19    2:10.62  
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)     1:35.33 (34.40)     2:10.62 (35.29)
 10 Condon, Devyn             SO Pitt Bradford-AM     2:09.02    2:11.32  
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)     1:29.67 (31.73)     2:11.32 (41.65)
 11 McDowell, Ryan A          FR Alfred State-NI      2:12.62    2:12.93  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:35.09 (34.81)     2:12.93 (37.84)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:21.28   3/23/2013 Emory                                      
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
        Pool: P 3:36.19    3/3/2012 Mercyhurst Prep                            
                         M Georger, E Weisenfluh, C Stark, R Klomp         
        Meet: M 3:42.84   2/13/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         G Lowery, M Horn, A Schneider, J Wyckoff          
   AMCC Open: C 3:42.84   2/13/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         G Lowery, M Horn, A Schneider, J Wyckoff          
'16 Champion:   3:42.84   2/13/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         G Lowery, M Horn, A Schneider, J Wyckoff          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        3:47.53    3:40.36M  32  
     1) Lowery, Gwen JR                 2) Wyckoff, Jessica SO            
     3) Witmer, Abigail L FR            4) Horn, Maryn N JR               
                  25.84       54.52 (54.52)     1:20.77 (26.25)     1:49.53 (55.01)
        2:16.04 (26.51)     2:45.59 (56.06)     3:11.37 (25.78)     3:40.36 (54.77)
  2 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        3:52.47    3:46.94   26  
     1) Melchiorre, Christina J SR      2) Hagan, Brooke M JR             
     3) Brown, Candace C JR             4) Finnegan, Lauren FR            
                  26.54       55.01 (55.01)     1:23.20 (28.19)   1:55.03 (1:00.02)
        2:21.22 (26.19)     2:51.08 (56.05)     3:17.48 (26.40)     3:46.94 (55.86)
  3 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        4:38.69    3:53.92   24  
     1) Gerhart, Eva SO                 2) Zeamer, Paetyn A FR            
     3) Booz, Emily M FR                4) Gibson, Maria SR               
                  27.04       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.88 (27.73)     1:55.37 (58.22)
        2:22.89 (27.52)     2:53.40 (58.03)     3:22.15 (28.75)   3:53.92 (1:00.52)
  4 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'A'            4:18.24    3:55.50   22  
     1) Aramayo, Cristina C             2) Solomon, Rachel                
     3) Bey, Maris M                    4) McNulty, Elizabeth A           
                  29.08   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:27.54 (26.81)     1:58.59 (57.86)
        2:25.85 (27.26)     2:57.73 (59.14)     3:24.78 (27.05)     3:55.50 (57.77)
  5 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             4:04.36    3:56.16   20  
     1) Sell, Alison SO                 2) Drake, Lizzy FR                
     3) Stevens, Sarah N FR             4) Lehman, Kaileigh M FR          
                  27.26       57.22 (57.22)     1:25.31 (28.09)     1:56.89 (59.67)
        2:25.54 (28.65)   2:57.66 (1:00.77)     3:25.14 (27.48)     3:56.16 (58.50)
  6 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            4:17.23    4:05.45   18  
     1) Prager, Liz SR                  2) Wright, Jillian SO             
     3) Avery, Becki SO                 4) Miao, Wenjing JR               
                  28.05       57.93 (57.93)     1:27.92 (29.99)   2:01.17 (1:03.24)
        2:30.61 (29.44)   3:03.86 (1:02.69)     3:32.87 (29.01)   4:05.45 (1:01.59)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        4:09.06    3:58.02   14  
     1) Mallick, Claire A SO            2) Schneider, Allie L JR          
     3) Owens, Kristin T SR             4) Watterson, Anna R SR           
                  28.62       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.47 (28.30)     1:58.10 (58.93)
        2:26.51 (28.41)   2:58.31 (1:00.21)     3:26.55 (28.24)     3:58.02 (59.71)
  8 Cabrini University-MA  'B'                        4:10.50    4:19.85   10  
     1) Hill, Caitlyn SO                2) Ware, Jackie N JR              
     3) Stein, Allie L SR               4) Prior, Moira K SR              
                  32.81   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:42.12 (31.79)   2:16.04 (1:05.71)
        2:45.73 (29.69)   3:18.66 (1:02.62)     3:47.37 (28.71)   4:19.85 (1:01.19)
  9 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             4:21.94    4:21.94    8  
     1) Caltagirone, Rachel SO          2) Hendershot, Megan A SO         
     3) Matteson-McMaster, Rachel FR    4) Stevens, Rebecca R FR          
                  30.71   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:35.15 (29.95)   2:08.22 (1:03.02)
        2:42.24 (34.02)   3:18.14 (1:09.92)     3:48.27 (30.13)   4:21.94 (1:03.80)
 10 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        4:35.38    4:23.40    6  
     1) Beam, Emily FR                  2) Paulhamus, Ariana FR           
     3) King-Allsopp, Sheclyia S SO     4) Grieco, Christina FR           
                  31.77   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:38.80 (33.24)   2:24.27 (1:18.71)
        2:46.06 (21.79)     3:23.18 (58.91)   4:23.40 (1:00.22)                    
 11 Franciscan University of Steub-OH  'B'            4:40.09    4:28.68    4  
     1) Allsteadt, Emily                2) Kennedy, Katherine             
     3) Commarford, Abby L              4) Wieszcsek, Emily               
                  30.41   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:39.62 (35.06)   2:20.26 (1:15.70)
        2:51.98 (31.72)   3:27.61 (1:07.35)     3:55.38 (27.77)   4:28.68 (1:01.07)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:53.59   3/24/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         D Somers, Z Turk, C Ramsey, I Richardson          
        Pool: P 3:07.64   2/28/2009 McDowell High School                       
                         W Hanson, K Intrieri, K Lanzenby, B Intrieri      
        Meet: M 3:07.67   2/16/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         D Simon, E Sargent, C Altemose, J Solivan         
   AMCC Open: C 3:07.67   2/16/2013 Penn State Behrend                         
                         B Lacey, E Sargent, C Altemost, J Solivan         
'16 Champion:   3:12.91   2/13/2016 Penn State Behrend                         
                         N Snyder, N Kost, T Elder, N Roth                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        3:11.72    3:10.84   32  
     1) Patterson, Mark R SO            2) Siggins, Ryan S JR             
     3) Kost, Nick A SR                 4) Roth, Nick E SR                
                  22.04       46.57 (46.57)     1:09.13 (22.56)     1:34.48 (47.91)
        1:56.93 (22.45)     2:22.24 (47.76)     2:44.92 (22.68)     3:10.84 (48.60)
  2 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            3:22.49    3:17.41   26  
     1) Boyd, Nick FR                   2) Behm, Carey SO                 
     3) Koss, Corey JR                  4) Cerchiaro, Lucas SO            
                  23.22       49.45 (49.45)     1:13.53 (24.08)     1:39.83 (50.38)
        2:02.90 (23.07)     2:28.35 (48.52)     2:51.24 (22.89)     3:17.41 (49.06)
  3 Penn State Altoona-AM  'A'                        3:37.58    3:25.82   24  
     1) Shmurak, Allen J FR             2) Landis, Gregory N FR           
     3) Polidoro, John SO               4) Fanks, Connor SR               
                  23.76       50.57 (50.57)     1:15.57 (25.00)     1:42.91 (52.34)
        2:07.67 (24.76)     2:33.81 (50.90)     2:58.32 (24.51)     3:25.82 (52.01)
  4 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             3:29.57    3:25.93   22  
     1) Olin, Tim FR                    2) Sporysz, Kyle M SR             
     3) Dale, Ethan W FR                4) Ciciera, Nathan W FR           
                  24.01       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.95 (24.50)     1:42.26 (51.81)
        2:06.99 (24.73)     2:34.54 (52.28)     2:58.73 (24.19)     3:25.93 (51.39)
  5 Cabrini University-MA  'A'                        3:29.16    3:34.89   20  
     1) Vivian, Nicholas D JR           2) Schmidt, Bobby R SR            
     3) Maiorana, Alex FR               4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
                  25.09       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.53 (25.34)     1:46.54 (53.35)
        2:12.30 (25.76)     2:42.68 (56.14)     3:06.69 (24.01)     3:34.89 (52.21)
Finals
  7 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        3:27.74    3:22.99   14  
     1) Spence, Justin A SO             2) Scheidemantle, Dillon D SO     
     3) Wagner, Nathan SO               4) Geary, Mike P FR               
                  24.46       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.60 (24.60)     1:42.61 (51.61)
        2:06.18 (23.57)     2:32.35 (49.74)     2:55.99 (23.64)     3:22.99 (50.64)
  8 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             3:38.49    3:28.61   10  
     1) Sparks, Mason E FR              2) La Flamm, Tyler FR             
     3) Cutler, Bryce J JR              4)                                
                  24.77       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.88 (24.92)     1:43.57 (51.61)
        2:07.93 (24.36)     2:35.08 (51.51)     3:00.44 (25.36)     3:28.61 (53.53)
  9 Penn State Altoona-AM  'B'                        3:48.73    3:34.03    8  
     1) Marasco, Caleb FR               2) Weir, Thomas FR                
     3) McConnell, Benjamin FR          4) Yaw, Tanner FR                 
                  25.84       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.10 (25.39)     1:48.67 (54.96)
        2:14.18 (25.51)     2:44.67 (56.00)     3:07.79 (23.12)     3:34.03 (49.36)
 10 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'B'            4:51.02    4:37.64    6  
     1) Smith, Mitchell SO              2) Fernandez, Salvador FR         
     3) Mohney, Hunter SR               4) Kerr, Devin FR                 
                  24.98       51.69 (51.69)     1:19.88 (28.19)     1:50.76 (59.07)
        2:21.74 (30.98)   2:54.73 (1:03.97)     3:42.95 (48.22)   4:37.64 (1:42.91)
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA                NT    1:16.23  
                  35.65     1:16.23 (40.58)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Kathryn          Franciscan-OH             NT    1:16.39  
                  35.81     1:16.39 (40.58)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 433                   
 
  1. Penn State Behrend                570.5   2. Cabrini University                494.5
  3. Alfred State College Pioneers       376   4. Franciscan University of Steub      282
  5. Penn State Altoona                  270   6. University of Pittsburgh, Brad      164
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 433                    
 
  1. Penn State Behrend                  763   2. Alfred State College Pioneers       400
  3. University of Pittsburgh, Brad      393   4. Penn State Altoona                  270
  5. Cabrini University                  260